pershingcommander26

clanlogo
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2026-02-26

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles20317527189
Ø Tier7,298,608,528,02
Victories1025050,45%360,00%1451,85%9851,85%
Defeats985448,50%240,00%1244,44%8343,92%
Draws2131,05%00,00%13,70%84,23%
Battles survived582828,69%120,00%829,63%6031,75%
Tanks destroyed169050,8330,60160,591760,93
Destruction ratio1,170,750,841,36
Tanks spotted170020,8491,80260,961780,94
Damage dealt1.034,011.541,001.315,191.422,14
Capture points77720,3800,00592,193541,87
Defense points114840,5700,0000,001080,57
Experience490,35564,20525,30759,98
WN71065,031201,91923,341228,24
WN81357,711757,601368,181725,21
Total
Battles20317
Ø Tier7,29
Victories1025050,45%
Defeats985448,50%
Draws2131,05%
Battles survived582828,69%
Tanks destroyed169050,83
Destruction ratio1,17
Tanks spotted170020,84
Damage dealt1.034,01
Capture points77720,38
Defense points114840,57
Experience490,35
WN71065,03
WN81357,71
Past 24 hours
Battles5
Ø Tier8,60
Victories360,00%
Defeats240,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived120,00%
Tanks destroyed30,60
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted91,80
Damage dealt1.541,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience564,20
WN71201,91
WN81757,60
Past 7 days
Battles27
Ø Tier8,52
Victories1451,85%
Defeats1244,44%
Draws13,70%
Battles survived829,63%
Tanks destroyed160,59
Destruction ratio0,84
Tanks spotted260,96
Damage dealt1.315,19
Capture points592,19
Defense points00,00
Experience525,30
WN7923,34
WN81368,18
Past 30 days
Battles189
Ø Tier8,02
Victories9851,85%
Defeats8343,92%
Draws84,23%
Battles survived6031,75%
Tanks destroyed1760,93
Destruction ratio1,36
Tanks spotted1780,94
Damage dealt1.422,14
Capture points3541,87
Defense points1080,57
Experience759,98
WN71228,24
WN81725,21
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed22,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt960,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience1.292,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories1100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1100,00%
Tanks destroyed22,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted11,00
Damage dealt960,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.292,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed11,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted55,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt430,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience112,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed11,00
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted55,00
Damage dealt430,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience112,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles37000
Victories1335,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2362,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1129,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed230,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,880,000,000,00
Tanks spotted300,8100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt597,730,000,000,00
Capture points872,3500,0000,0000,00
Defense points762,0500,0000,0000,00
Experience248,270,000,000,00
Total
Battles37
Victories1335,14%
Defeats2362,16%
Draws12,70%
Battles survived1129,73%
Tanks destroyed230,62
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted300,81
Damage dealt597,73
Capture points872,35
Defense points762,05
Experience248,27
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles307000
Victories15751,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats15048,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived12942,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2070,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,160,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2430,7900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.097,970,000,000,00
Capture points3661,1900,0000,0000,00
Defense points16835,4800,0000,0000,00
Experience487,300,000,000,00
Total
Battles307
Victories15751,14%
Defeats15048,86%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived12942,02%
Tanks destroyed2070,67
Destruction ratio1,16
Tanks spotted2430,79
Damage dealt1.097,97
Capture points3661,19
Defense points16835,48
Experience487,30
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles235000
Victories11950,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11548,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7331,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1610,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,990,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2130,9100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt773,610,000,000,00
Capture points2561,0900,0000,0000,00
Defense points9684,1200,0000,0000,00
Experience397,060,000,000,00
Total
Battles235
Victories11950,64%
Defeats11548,94%
Draws10,43%
Battles survived7331,06%
Tanks destroyed1610,69
Destruction ratio0,99
Tanks spotted2130,91
Damage dealt773,61
Capture points2561,09
Defense points9684,12
Experience397,06
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories240,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats360,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived240,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,4000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30,6000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.256,400,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience463,600,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories240,00%
Defeats360,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived240,00%
Tanks destroyed20,40
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted30,60
Damage dealt1.256,40
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience463,60
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (258)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
M18 Hellcat6712,79404140550,25%1281,83
T34 81453,0364397655,94%1935,58
M48A5 Patton102011,7556893049,03%1812,45
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81485,0752857251,57%1729,74
M10391514,8356350953,05%1514,40
T2971115,5057344855,58%1512,40
T499889,2952943651,83%1333,00
M46 Patton91395,8853943448,39%1384,01
T207440,2331741145,74%450,63
M26 Pershing8843,4645339546,33%949,68
SU-122-44 71186,2356336956,64%1875,81
T110E5102023,4561232351,08%1713,50
M40/M4381041,0941131751,42%1162,27
M446583,5131531548,57%937,33
M4A1 Sherman5264,8222230043,67%496,16
M53/M5591134,4651229843,29%877,43
G.W. Panther7885,0335426050,00%1105,31
M127749,4534424747,77%947,08
E 5092163,9262023556,17%2500,28
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91771,1053923559,15%1718,53
M4A3E8 Sherman6303,9825123046,52%376,81
Sturer Emil7854,2039222648,23%1199,56
KV-26902,3155222555,11%1705,66
T3281168,6753721648,61%1314,07
T54E191699,2358720447,06%1623,30
T6981152,9155620250,99%1491,22
M41 Walker Bulldog8659,7148120248,02%1142,61
T71 DA7598,8845219950,25%1189,73
ELC EVEN 90 8618,5668719646,43%1159,04
T376494,6644318952,38%1340,97
Nashorn6607,1435618248,35%937,93
Panther II81183,6556117352,02%1542,90
M4 Improved 5610,5344616654,82%1842,27
XM551 Sheridan10846,1958015945,28%816,84
T-448956,5449115854,43%1245,34
Strv 103-091724,9666215547,74%1483,38
T57 Heavy102155,9168615452,60%1911,54
Panther7788,4145815253,29%1248,35
Škoda T 5091771,8466014650,00%1677,24
UDES 0381308,6051714650,68%1413,49
Hummel6490,3430214355,24%685,51
UDES 14 Alt 581244,3458314257,04%1545,41
Grille 15101988,6351013951,08%1442,18
Sherman Firefly6749,5146313655,88%1513,22
T-34-856787,2144813451,49%1548,29
Pz.Sfl. IVc5334,1526212650,00%626,00
VK 30.02 (M)6606,3543712455,65%1175,67
Object 43091817,1068412057,50%1937,49
M415481,7427611745,30%674,59
T216401,3836211752,14%1054,11
T92 HMC101306,4259211643,10%930,57
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6378,1032211547,83%590,64
Ikv 90 Typ B7822,1042310953,21%1191,37
Vz. 64 Blesk8938,7169710951,38%1620,10
Škoda T 256675,8652210850,00%1294,18
11081180,6365310444,23%1216,99
IS-381322,4575310343,69%1465,65
M3 Lee483,3213810147,52%88,48
M10 Wolverine5264,7324310153,47%474,45
AMX ELC bis5374,4133110046,00%1240,16
TOG II* 6851,6751710054,00%1553,32
M374231,321749946,46%620,26
Mäuschen91608,158059952,53%1525,29
T40499,351429334,41%2,91
Tiger (P)71527,009278860,23%2486,99
Object 25791733,308648855,68%1662,84
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91716,268598653,49%1615,34
Ikv 65 Alt II6661,063698540,00%1104,88
STG Guard 81437,806608560,00%1793,46
M75290,953118445,24%1012,84
T-5491211,106108348,19%1148,31
Grille5365,362348045,00%654,13
UDES 1691381,437297757,14%1389,71
Maus101837,368947754,55%1377,28
T9591875,957997753,25%1563,48
T-345498,553227544,00%1365,59
T-437744,684717546,67%1119,33
VK 100.01 (P)81220,157637451,35%1373,55
M5 Stuart4104,512026931,88%26,59
M24 Chaffee5313,543916947,83%1038,94
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3171,152636851,47%742,94
T28 Concept 7897,695286560,00%1273,07
AMX 12 t6525,223886448,44%1466,55
IS-M81342,307716344,44%1391,73
BDR G1 B5573,153466243,55%1027,55
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5499,054086152,46%1268,19
GSR 3301 Setter7651,926646147,54%1525,42
VK 30.01 (H)5359,143155850,00%731,17
FV215b (183) 101394,866645651,79%875,10
Object 140101618,886205644,64%1221,82
TVP T 50/51101830,066725349,06%1505,91
SDP 58 Kilana81686,108705158,82%1912,19
Marder 38T4222,762365046,00%419,59
E 50 Ausf. M102189,826115056,00%2247,64
FV4202 81250,897394652,17%1939,59
Konštrukta T-34/1007605,273424542,22%709,70
SU-1006796,934784540,00%1231,23
Ikv 1035446,682954447,73%983,10
Löwe 81413,406954346,51%1740,93
P.43 bis6786,515534139,02%1338,30
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91883,788354153,66%1649,84
AMX 105 AM mle. 474222,402214057,50%693,85
Škoda T 245403,772993943,59%950,12
Sherman III5438,543083948,72%1112,61
Durchbruchswagen 24103,741993956,41%169,45
Strv 746486,372643834,21%613,85
M7 Priest3110,111053842,11%91,48
Crusader6516,385173740,54%1439,66
KV-15648,165153775,68%1635,19
T-62A101776,165493748,65%1504,88
Object 430U101911,737373756,76%1779,47
SU-855551,172963647,22%1135,01
M2 Medium Tank391,691373650,00%166,04
BT-7440,061293542,86%39,44
M4A3(76)W Sherman 61026,838433562,86%1953,43
StuG IV 5475,173463551,43%1217,97
StuG III Ausf. G5515,263503455,88%1162,82
Vz. 44-171296,567193444,12%1503,51
Cromwell6859,216163348,48%1759,57
T25 AT71222,487433363,64%1773,61
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E363,191333240,63%14,87
Strv m/425298,292683151,61%720,94
Pz.Sfl. IVb4334,302313046,67%1065,76
IS71205,598322968,97%1929,32
Škoda T 177671,455762941,38%1266,90
Strv S1 81430,834792934,48%1388,69
WZ-120-1G FT 81359,905342948,28%1332,86
SU-100M17966,215832846,43%1199,36
T-1506802,436312850,00%1388,89
G.W. Tiger (P)8520,572802850,00%465,40
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 81387,545752853,57%2044,92
SU-100Y 6896,934452740,74%1360,94
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81280,635722766,67%1678,35
T1 Cunningham1145,152212665,38%900,96
AMX 383102,681532532,00%76,99
Somua SAu 404266,402462564,00%800,31
Jagdpanzer IV61105,547022462,50%2272,60
DS PZInż5672,634272429,17%1420,33
SDP 57 Gowika71320,637072462,50%1749,00
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5752,385622458,33%2499,44
T26E5 8691,505832454,17%670,90
T56 GMC339,87942343,48%21,42
T 55A 91344,227532352,17%1116,97
KV-372003,4112152281,82%3708,00
Covenanter5261,432782147,62%743,43
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4260,331792123,81%661,87
BT-22108,251802050,00%377,24
Strv 103B102339,008842065,00%1682,91
UDES 15/16102022,758632060,00%1616,03
T25/27654,213801931,58%749,32
Heavy Tank No. VI 6834,834461844,44%1201,20
SU-76M4141,531731752,94%261,07
Marder II3242,472351764,71%792,50
SU-263165,181651741,18%247,51
Vickers Medium Mk. I132,56641643,75%24,64
Lorraine 39L AM3202,251611637,50%458,42
T1 HMC2104,00921520,00%339,89
T675413,293661450,00%815,73
M3 Stuart3112,692321346,15%245,00
WZ-111 model 1-49975,386311338,46%602,85
ARL 446537,383241338,46%759,65
T2 Medium Tank216,081061376,92%261,00
T3 HMC247,31961346,15%48,44
Char Futur 4 91860,929431361,54%1802,15
SU-76G FT4849,083891250,00%1986,51
M36 Jackson6991,176341258,33%1692,38
60G FT5717,835501266,67%1814,74
T26E5 Patriot 8864,584811241,67%726,84
T-44-100 81319,177161241,67%1664,08
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4438,824261154,55%1257,57
Wespe3274,362481154,55%1114,15
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81068,455161127,27%683,33
14TP4651,805341040,00%2591,01
Pz.Kpfw. I275,701921060,00%268,24
TVP VTU Koncept8698,00420955,56%804,76
SU-182104,89121955,56%558,11
SDP 44 Burza61135,89747955,56%2278,06
M3G FT3321,56204933,33%902,73
D1261,88122850,00%102,88
Panzerjäger I2107,13123825,00%155,12
Type 3 Ju-Nu61332,63933875,00%2375,06
Challenger7647,50327850,00%761,98
LTP 3245,25270875,00%1270,36
Hotchkiss H35261,14116742,86%25,76
Pz.Kpfw. II2111,29163742,86%251,20
Leichttraktor135,0060728,57%0,00
T-262135,57122728,57%465,32
LPT-67 Šelma9694,86523771,43%893,37
M3 Light 3163,43167728,57%462,79
KV-5 8912,86478714,29%750,10
AMX Chasseur de chars 8595,43292728,57%471,20
Renault FT 75 BS2190,67195650,00%1171,36
T-26G FT240,3399650,00%78,72
T26E4 SuperPershing 81513,83834666,67%2175,01
T7 Combat Car 281,83189633,33%148,23
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4105,80236560,00%308,30
IS-7101544,00603520,00%962,60
Cruiser Mk. III349,80130540,00%0,42
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)256,2073520,00%55,58
M56 Scorpion 7599,00423580,00%803,39
BT-7 artillery 3235,80300560,00%899,80
WZ-111 8569,75272450,00%494,92
A-20543,75125450,00%108,82
AT-12164,50165475,00%677,05
Object 283 91143,75641425,00%910,62
T-50-2 6517,00335450,00%1408,45
L-60 2270,75546475,00%1819,70
FCM 50 t 8541,50261425,00%299,29
Panzer 58 Mutz 81074,75591475,00%1280,23
Type 62 7195,67339333,33%112,64
D2357,3398333,33%0,00
M2 Light287,00136333,33%97,69
Type 97 Chi-Ha3475,333143100,00%1870,86
MS-1169,67191366,67%347,72
Black Prince II 7564,00420333,33%509,58
SMV CC-64 Vipera 8632,00536333,33%327,29
T-54 first prototype 8740,67518333,33%578,90
Kolohousenka1127,502062100,00%639,40
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2263,50427250,00%1538,33
L6/40291,50123250,00%144,09
Renault FT172,5088250,00%235,50
Type 95 Ha-Go2400,502432100,00%2184,28
Type 1 Chi-He4225,00171250,00%531,97
10TP3665,5036620,00%2523,61
Windhund 81645,00779250,00%1786,65
M4-85 558,0023820,00%3,10
AMR 35 254,0089250,00%115,81
MKA 2115,00131250,00%249,51
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8555,00342250,00%824,60
T2 Light Tank 2118,002932100,00%553,43
Type 63 81239,00607250,00%1044,93
IS-3A 81083,00595250,00%1137,88
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2106,5027320,00%233,82
Fiat 30001240,003021100,00%1334,30
Renault Otsu1198,001711100,00%1062,47
Renault NC-311163,002611100,00%962,65
SU-54477,006781100,00%1443,17
SU-122A5392,0014510,00%583,60
Pz.Kpfw. VII10241,0010401100,00%264,10
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3476,008461100,00%1816,71
Object 777 Version II 91714,0011811100,00%1352,08
T-116 3245,003141100,00%1122,36
LT-432 8408,005251100,00%685,50
T-29 3591,004431100,00%2673,40
T-45 2413,004711100,00%2237,23
Ram II 5393,0026110,00%650,78
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3245,0021810,00%395,13
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 449,0010610,00%0,00
Tetrarch 289,008010,00%167,21
Light Mk. VIC 28,008010,00%3,10
M46 Patton KR 8854,005451100,00%1218,20
Turtle Mk. I 8647,005121100,00%565,65
Valiant 5851,007821100,00%2044,41
M4A1 FL 10 6135,006510,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5333,0026610,00%597,77
Super Hellcat 71558,006581100,00%2833,54
Lorraine 40 t 8286,008010,00%14,19
VK 45.03 71011,006291100,00%1578,89

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2026-02-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-04-23
Left: 2020-07-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-04-25
Left: 2016-06-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-04-19
Left: 2016-04-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-02-01
Left: 2018-02-03
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2015-07-13
Left: 2015-09-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-10-14
Left: 2016-02-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-01-13
Left: 2017-01-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-12-26
Left: 2016-12-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-01-06
Left: 2020-04-16