Some tanks are not included in the statistics.

memory900

clanlogo
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2026-03-09

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles30348016187
Ø Tier5,560,006,818,07
Victories1528450,36%00,00%637,50%8444,92%
Defeats1465948,30%00,00%1062,50%9952,94%
Draws4051,33%00,00%00,00%42,14%
Battles survived943931,10%00,00%212,50%3820,32%
Tanks destroyed239980,7900,00110,69980,52
Destruction ratio1,150,000,790,66
Tanks spotted295810,9700,00261,632001,07
Damage dealt505,280,00639,44769,26
Capture points556961,8400,0000,00840,45
Defense points249500,8200,0000,00100,05
Experience456,580,00576,94591,33
WN7941,730,00707,31639,08
WN8912,870,00819,63706,21
Total
Battles30348
Ø Tier5,56
Victories1528450,36%
Defeats1465948,30%
Draws4051,33%
Battles survived943931,10%
Tanks destroyed239980,79
Destruction ratio1,15
Tanks spotted295810,97
Damage dealt505,28
Capture points556961,84
Defense points249500,82
Experience456,58
WN7941,73
WN8912,87
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles16
Ø Tier6,81
Victories637,50%
Defeats1062,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived212,50%
Tanks destroyed110,69
Destruction ratio0,79
Tanks spotted261,63
Damage dealt639,44
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience576,94
WN7707,31
WN8819,63
Past 30 days
Battles187
Ø Tier8,07
Victories8444,92%
Defeats9952,94%
Draws42,14%
Battles survived3820,32%
Tanks destroyed980,52
Destruction ratio0,66
Tanks spotted2001,07
Damage dealt769,26
Capture points840,45
Defense points100,05
Experience591,33
WN7639,08
WN8706,21
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles83000
Victories3036,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4655,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws78,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2024,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed370,4500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,590,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1131,3600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt963,270,000,000,00
Capture points1902,2900,0000,0000,00
Defense points770,9300,0000,0000,00
Experience592,890,000,000,00
Total
Battles83
Victories3036,14%
Defeats4655,42%
Draws78,43%
Battles survived2024,10%
Tanks destroyed370,45
Destruction ratio0,59
Tanks spotted1131,36
Damage dealt963,27
Capture points1902,29
Defense points770,93
Experience592,89
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8000
Victories337,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats562,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived112,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,710,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30,3800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt594,750,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience510,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles8
Victories337,50%
Defeats562,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived112,50%
Tanks destroyed50,63
Destruction ratio0,71
Tanks spotted30,38
Damage dealt594,75
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience510,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles17000
Victories1058,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats741,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived635,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,2400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,360,000,000,00
Tanks spotted271,5900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt427,710,000,000,00
Capture points1559,1200,0000,0000,00
Defense points1197,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience449,650,000,000,00
Total
Battles17
Victories1058,82%
Defeats741,18%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived635,29%
Tanks destroyed40,24
Destruction ratio0,36
Tanks spotted271,59
Damage dealt427,71
Capture points1559,12
Defense points1197,00
Experience449,65
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles120000
Victories5949,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6150,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4335,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed540,4500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,700,000,000,00
Tanks spotted950,7900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt732,880,000,000,00
Capture points1721,4300,0000,0000,00
Defense points3142,6200,0000,0000,00
Experience689,980,000,000,00
Total
Battles120
Victories5949,17%
Defeats6150,83%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived4335,83%
Tanks destroyed540,45
Destruction ratio0,70
Tanks spotted950,79
Damage dealt732,88
Capture points1721,43
Defense points3142,62
Experience689,98
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6530011
Victories31047,47%00,00%00,00%981,82%
Defeats32850,23%00,00%00,00%218,18%
Draws152,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived21432,77%00,00%00,00%545,45%
Tanks destroyed3210,4900,0000,0030,27
Destruction ratio0,730,000,000,50
Tanks spotted5620,8600,0000,0070,64
Damage dealt585,770,000,00664,09
Capture points10391,5900,0000,00797,18
Defense points5870,9000,0000,00161,45
Experience494,100,000,00959,55
Total
Battles653
Victories31047,47%
Defeats32850,23%
Draws152,30%
Battles survived21432,77%
Tanks destroyed3210,49
Destruction ratio0,73
Tanks spotted5620,86
Damage dealt585,77
Capture points10391,59
Defense points5870,90
Experience494,10
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles11
Victories981,82%
Defeats218,18%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived545,45%
Tanks destroyed30,27
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted70,64
Damage dealt664,09
Capture points797,18
Defense points161,45
Experience959,55

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles485007
Victories20943,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats27456,49%00,00%00,00%7100,00%
Draws20,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived11623,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1840,3800,0000,0020,29
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,29
Tanks spotted3170,6500,0000,0060,86
Damage dealt1.220,210,000,001.463,43
Capture points6291,3000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1000,2100,0000,0000,00
Experience658,720,000,00207,43
Total
Battles485
Victories20943,09%
Defeats27456,49%
Draws20,41%
Battles survived11623,92%
Tanks destroyed1840,38
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted3170,65
Damage dealt1.220,21
Capture points6291,30
Defense points1000,21
Experience658,72
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles7
Victories00,00%
Defeats7100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,29
Destruction ratio0,29
Tanks spotted60,86
Damage dealt1.463,43
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience207,43
Anzeigen

Tanks (419)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
KV-15498,83463151051,19%1075,50
MS-11200,81306115755,75%1279,32
M5A1 Stuart4520,09527107867,72%2249,68
M446630,12513101552,41%1078,26
M18 Hellcat6690,02539100153,95%1320,05
Type 59 8738,1957474644,10%800,39
T675540,5546661652,44%1318,42
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81039,5959355848,39%1042,11
T1 Cunningham192,4215955752,42%441,70
Tetrarch 2224,0031854453,86%1343,05
M4A3E8 Sherman6480,1144652254,02%922,23
M4A1 Sherman5412,5940152151,44%1082,46
AMX 13 909606,0957547751,57%832,34
M3 Stuart3105,5720946650,64%276,33
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5279,6532940550,12%688,97
KV-37750,8651939453,81%988,60
T297913,5262635849,72%1160,11
Tiger I7719,8653833650,00%871,68
KV-220-2 5534,6066030654,25%1009,42
IS7734,9050629148,11%963,71
IS-38937,6861528650,35%1053,70
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9950,5962628448,59%869,63
AMX 12 t6345,9346127651,45%883,53
T-1506571,7748127150,55%910,00
T71 DA7539,5258026550,57%1098,36
ARL 446363,5738424848,39%457,10
VK 36.01 (H)6477,8334424550,20%745,85
Churchill III 5499,2170322848,68%1043,64
T25/27675,1555921951,60%904,25
SU-100Y 6604,2048820749,76%993,54
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4241,3831420342,86%793,98
Marder II3346,6835620359,61%1315,00
LTTB8521,8157319942,71%833,40
SU-76G FT4591,5047317557,14%1583,46
KV-856652,9451917049,41%1168,08
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101102,8863316946,15%735,64
VK 28.016345,6150816953,85%1014,87
Cromwell6557,5557116749,10%1110,73
M41 Walker Bulldog8548,4062216250,00%957,30
Panther7503,9646316149,07%669,22
AMX M4 mle. 457685,5954115945,28%776,21
AMX 13 757320,8937415749,68%510,69
KV-137514,1543214948,99%750,37
M415380,2835814850,00%513,51
Archer5441,3441714548,28%970,86
Ram II 5395,3547814550,34%997,64
BT-2298,1114014240,85%235,50
T-50-2 6384,3846914152,48%1108,43
M66611,2935913850,72%898,51
M26 Pershing8710,8356913846,38%772,31
E 25 7642,9052513843,48%785,52
T-127 3240,2036113646,32%879,46
Leichttraktor1125,3622413253,03%534,59
T-284101,9414712645,24%88,15
SU-130PM 8931,3456412441,94%736,11
M8A14283,8528012352,85%698,63
Lansen C 8956,9765212242,62%1013,35
King Tiger (Captured) 7706,0261011851,69%824,16
VK 30.01 (P)6443,3340811644,83%573,51
VK 30.02 (D)7563,0454811450,88%796,03
Hummel6506,7536711144,14%608,07
T207777,2561811151,35%1165,10
T-505180,4437011154,05%534,83
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6469,7946211049,09%841,93
T-437550,2848110840,74%679,91
LTP 3178,5629110845,37%766,33
T28 Prototype8775,3251810742,99%581,74
AMX ELC bis5233,2736110752,34%741,80
M2 Light2132,5817610648,11%399,28
T376424,7051410541,90%1071,12
T-345320,7329310346,60%746,84
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2126,9818110253,92%611,91
T-109839,8556510139,60%565,99
S-517653,624829940,40%560,60
T328780,245759945,45%687,91
KV-48741,236029945,45%679,70
M4A3E8 Fury 6495,894359939,39%835,57
VK 16.02 Leopard5108,142759744,33%123,66
M5 Stuart4174,253319659,38%445,41
ISU-122S 7776,505579451,06%1049,87
M3 Lee4173,672499051,11%480,60
59-166286,864589045,56%625,24
Valentine3184,682999036,67%465,98
SU-855419,013448948,31%930,74
T216286,743648542,35%602,62
T78 6891,986788557,65%1503,05
VK 30.01 (H)5496,103928448,81%1186,28
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81015,045778346,99%843,20
M46 Patton9659,575848250,00%457,75
M36 Jackson6490,934088154,32%742,24
M24 Chaffee5323,113778141,98%935,69
KV-26453,124098150,62%658,19
Ikv 65 Alt II6644,433737945,57%1077,51
T6 Medium4587,854937851,28%1599,61
Super Hellcat 7773,545827853,85%1156,56
Type 586445,214117740,26%641,05
M75211,503157640,79%568,36
S35 CA5526,734497463,51%1217,85
T42 8794,116007441,89%795,02
SU-1006464,334777350,68%719,75
FV380591008,086577349,32%874,11
Type T-345485,825317252,78%1617,91
FV3046464,183837251,39%665,10
FV2078591,835107238,89%416,02
Pz.Sfl. IVc5455,474107247,22%1024,66
BDR G1 B5154,302867142,25%40,88
T-448750,065757041,43%783,91
Achilles6594,895407047,14%1031,64
MT-256342,235316950,72%956,48
T-34-856581,534596848,53%1104,83
Light Mk. VIC 286,882296755,22%366,10
IS-2 7892,946846753,73%1152,48
Type 64 6404,995046749,25%905,82
M22 Locust 3178,553846657,58%671,81
M4 Improved 5401,684806549,23%1081,33
B14132,632076442,19%131,69
Type 3 Chi-Nu5320,943796437,50%659,93
AMX 13 F3 AM6549,474326446,88%753,87
Pz.Kpfw. II2129,142156347,62%422,56
T698749,985876349,21%778,07
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7539,985226147,54%594,58
A-205106,721976045,00%137,16
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4226,002865950,85%434,58
Bishop5310,073485855,17%620,04
Nashorn6334,893405747,37%385,00
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5392,984675644,64%946,69
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5397,385075558,18%1100,26
Covenanter5155,522515440,74%287,04
Spähpanzer SP I C7415,695135448,15%657,63
STA-18745,406335354,72%901,75
T-463119,581715345,28%321,89
Sturmpanzer II4262,081805347,17%780,13
G.W. Panther7671,986305362,26%811,24
IS-3A 8997,426195236,54%805,09
SU-85B4256,312565149,02%535,09
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 8727,046375154,90%842,43
T71 CMCD7521,066994959,18%1212,30
Crusader6307,134504856,25%889,10
Strv m/425420,384394746,81%1149,48
Lorraine 155 mle. 518663,964664734,04%463,64
Schwarzpanzer 58 8605,025884751,06%640,65
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4114,432214643,48%69,28
Type 1 Chi-He4298,292814526,67%714,86
Ikv 1035392,164484548,89%933,24
UDES 14 Alt 58787,385784542,22%802,70
M56 Scorpion 7706,805154544,44%821,90
ELC EVEN 90 8488,426144560,00%838,62
Škoda T 245394,934134450,00%1192,72
Indien-Panzer8723,776104454,55%821,62
Panhard AMD 178B6341,984224447,73%896,73
T-34-85 Rudy 6645,505314252,38%1135,70
CS-447670,055454146,34%831,20
AMX 65 t8681,005944156,10%670,26
StuG IV 5333,323374148,78%665,89
14TP4135,452224052,50%352,45
T-34-85M 6647,784594047,50%953,18
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6571,585304042,50%888,75
Sherman Firefly6531,544993943,59%865,97
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5321,263803958,97%873,07
Progetto M35 mod. 46 8831,694753928,21%615,65
AMX 404122,712423847,37%264,01
IS-6 8846,766913865,79%899,65
T-54 ltwt.9565,665593842,11%560,50
Sturer Emil7544,654313740,54%529,28
Turán III prototípus 5401,583803647,22%880,04
P26/404402,633943560,00%1272,55
Leo7462,715173548,57%561,27
Matilda4405,883763450,00%1180,29
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3178,912733455,88%518,15
T288797,766513450,00%691,66
Marder 38T4329,293123452,94%825,94
Lorraine 155 mle. 507618,706133348,48%685,05
Cruiser Mk. III3117,271653351,52%403,10
AT 25338,764913357,58%811,97
T-100 LT10499,335063336,36%289,02
Object 2579732,975033327,27%357,07
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3304,644763357,58%836,72
T-54 first prototype 8790,975943342,42%792,52
StuG III Ausf. G5404,664123253,13%903,67
Type 98 Ke-Ni3111,062143237,50%228,61
T26E4 SuperPershing 8800,847173256,25%904,18
AMX 50 1008922,395353135,48%743,09
Sherman III5534,486183151,61%1766,96
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6674,355573154,84%1219,48
T309690,636273063,33%525,25
T1 Heavy5481,674833050,00%872,89
VK 30.01 (D)6227,373513036,67%149,39
AMX 105 AM mle. 474175,572603053,33%451,83
Škoda T 256578,175732951,72%1111,86
SU-76M4175,591772951,72%373,49
Alecto4196,522922937,93%300,95
T7 Combat Car 292,862622962,07%440,28
AMX 13 57 7407,866332958,62%691,44
P.43 bis6552,114922846,43%873,18
Comet7573,716552853,57%910,27
T3 HMC2247,612742846,43%1239,75
T2 Light Tank 2169,044582751,85%707,84
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4321,935842766,67%897,81
Type 5 Ke-Ho4237,813292642,31%625,60
TNH T Vz. 519906,316172642,31%521,75
WZ-1328344,925302642,31%321,71
Ikv 90 Typ B7489,123812634,62%409,85
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8535,815912653,85%540,85
Panther/M10 7778,466032657,69%1245,23
T56 GMC3162,482232568,00%577,83
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4219,482992552,00%651,66
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68384,926012552,00%559,34
T1E6 283,962242552,00%254,98
M10 RBFM 5507,924882548,00%986,20
T14 5467,546672470,83%1126,07
ST vz. 394211,083162441,67%497,37
Lago4234,422872462,50%770,40
Sturmpanzer I Bison3124,541302458,33%346,94
Object 14010910,755352433,33%420,43
40TP Habicha6598,044902343,48%1158,58
WZ-1317607,616552356,52%1293,62
M7 Priest3218,702102347,83%524,87
STB-110944,045032330,43%411,24
Progetto CC55 mod. 548657,225042330,43%432,95
Valentine AT4166,092582343,48%245,47
Somua SAu 404261,133262347,83%591,68
Chrysler K 8777,265492352,17%717,94
BT-7482,452302254,55%153,40
Emil I8717,455962245,45%570,39
Vickers Medium Mk. III3151,821672240,91%384,29
FV4202 8729,826962254,55%798,78
T26E5 Patriot 8793,556112245,45%756,62
P.435297,054202147,62%651,03
Cromwell B 6438,054632138,10%537,22
Type 4 Chi-To6387,903062025,00%475,54
O-Ho81114,007372050,00%1210,86
UDES 169947,907152065,00%887,61
O-I6634,605552050,00%952,55
T-549514,904662030,00%194,31
Super Conqueror10970,556062045,00%531,88
Type 95 Heavy4364,373631936,84%1192,66
T404459,424541978,95%1508,61
Löwe 8778,266771957,89%805,09
Grant4220,443231850,00%574,89
T959717,286711850,00%404,90
T110E310797,834551833,33%221,02
Type 95 Ha-Go2144,712441770,59%728,92
105 leFH18B2 5511,004601752,94%844,72
25TP KSUST II5422,764421747,06%991,29
B.U.G.I.6332,003381747,06%358,51
AMX 38338,761861741,18%12,65
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91158,654791729,41%659,09
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6325,824771752,94%693,94
Excelsior 5545,007891776,47%1192,52
121B 10708,825431735,29%268,39
SU-182157,941781643,75%800,48
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3219,631991656,25%733,43
M2 Medium Tank392,192031656,25%227,65
60G FT5385,312921625,00%593,42
Challenger7534,194111643,75%474,93
L-60 267,882811643,75%147,09
Strv S1 8590,255121656,25%493,34
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3214,332621560,00%809,58
T-703194,602761553,33%736,58
Hotchkiss EBR7234,204361546,67%281,69
LT-432 8353,735011546,67%400,75
Kunze Panzer 91002,405461533,33%555,90
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6315,805001560,00%810,28
UDES 038711,364441435,71%444,86
Tiger (P)7409,863941428,57%229,18
K-91-PT 9786,365121428,57%431,79
T26E3 Eagle 7 7645,215261457,14%869,49
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 8891,006541457,14%905,35
T1 HMC290,621031353,85%421,85
IS-27344,775051361,54%353,13
T54E19361,154951346,15%123,29
M-II-Y7732,007891369,23%1043,89
Tiger 131 6255,384771376,92%371,62
T26E5 8562,774561330,77%353,41
D23190,253211266,67%833,62
LT vz. 383224,004411250,00%917,34
45TP Habicha7731,255011233,33%680,42
Pz.Sfl. IC 4269,254161250,00%718,19
LHMTV8177,425801250,00%135,51
Type 62 7616,917041163,64%1490,40
10TP3171,641881145,45%570,95
M10 Wolverine5479,554301163,64%1136,40
WZ-131G FT6313,093131145,45%298,12
SU-263174,821781145,45%307,18
Dicker Max 6795,095361136,36%1119,81
BT-7 artillery 3236,363931136,36%780,35
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7819,365271154,55%1053,56
Fiat 30001240,502621040,00%1143,51
TVP VTU Koncept8680,303661020,00%519,42
Vickers Mk. E Type B2152,101831070,00%697,02
Sav m/434408,605311060,00%1261,50
Conqueror9468,806551060,00%338,14
CS-538648,306281060,00%795,97
T2 Medium Tank2167,701501020,00%745,02
Cruiser Mk. IV4342,202641040,00%982,07
Mitsu 1085504,704101040,00%676,92
T25 AT71009,105851060,00%1390,44
Charioteer8463,003851030,00%183,26
AEC Armoured Car5453,703961040,00%914,00
Object 277101005,006751040,00%508,54
Object 252U 8892,705551030,00%727,05
BZ-176 8699,704321030,00%344,83
Valiant 5527,607691060,00%1244,24
Strv m/40L3215,00266955,56%690,08
M15/423179,33213955,56%453,81
D1236,44159955,56%138,01
53TP Markowskiego8661,00415922,22%436,67
Vz. 44-17795,89466922,22%727,81
Caernarvon8417,56589944,44%226,56
Tiger II8740,44413922,22%482,40
AT 86371,11457944,44%412,58
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8310,56278911,11%248,93
Pawlack Tank6379,22454955,56%454,33
Pz.Kpfw. M 15 3321,00607977,78%1495,03
Type 5 Chi-Ri7762,00690875,00%1116,65
Hotchkiss H35276,75175862,50%267,68
7TP274,50122837,50%10,83
Konštrukta T-34/1007341,75456850,00%325,62
Churchill I5346,88263837,50%475,64
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C376,25232850,00%187,76
Object 430U10541,38484825,00%112,95
Char Mle. 75 9331,00348812,50%117,75
Char Futur 4 9822,75480825,00%393,74
L6/402129,00157728,57%194,01
BZ-1668810,14754771,43%804,96
ARL V396423,29326728,57%470,69
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3184,43302742,86%569,33
T-34 with L-11 4343,14572771,43%1232,63
T-45 2198,86303728,57%725,21
Strv 81 8670,86739742,86%691,78
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4345,00436742,86%702,46
43 M. Toldi III 348,14120714,29%1,44
Churchill VII6543,0036460,00%621,36
Wespe3165,6769616,67%317,09
VK 20.01 (D)4237,50337650,00%634,77
Lorraine 50 t 9759,83599633,33%444,02
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5164,50347633,33%232,12
Renault FT134,2097540,00%0,42
Renault NC-31169,60131540,00%116,34
P.43 ter7340,60445560,00%442,02
Type 97 Chi-Ha3129,20411580,00%449,73
TNH 105/10008544,00400520,00%302,12
Panzerjäger I2103,20251560,00%314,29
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5700,80510560,00%1871,38
A-447465,60541540,00%440,74
AMX 30 1er prototype9614,80743580,00%529,08
T-804264,20279560,00%943,24
Grille 15101101,20489540,00%494,84
KV-1 shielded 5510,00488520,00%717,35
Heavy Tank No. VI 6203,40256540,00%51,52
Valentine II 4294,40401520,00%787,67
Primo Victoria 8382,00494540,00%223,80
Bretagne Panther 6467,20606580,00%786,86
AE Phase I 9423,0024150,00%64,30
Lorraine 40 t 81088,20650560,00%1369,34
Vickers Medium Mk. I155,50138475,00%295,91
Renault Otsu1113,75226475,00%570,73
SMV CC-567488,50539450,00%473,65
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2180,25184425,00%572,52
T-29 3314,25420475,00%1114,27
Matilda LVT 4453,0037440,00%801,32
Škoda T 40 6318,00342450,00%400,71
M3 Light 3242,75335450,00%962,78
122 TM 8640,25439425,00%422,85
Škoda T 5091010,00747333,33%702,45
T34 8563,336363100,00%590,39
1108833,33864366,67%1028,01
IS-710150,0023930,00%0,00
Type 71101555,00495333,33%749,62
T110E4101464,6744430,00%682,35
M48A5 Patton10480,33517333,33%54,59
Toro 9988,0037830,00%576,38
M4A1 FL 10 6295,0022330,00%180,06
WZ-120-1G FT 81173,3349530,00%961,10
Leopard 1101377,00619250,00%1026,84
T57 Heavy101160,509602100,00%846,79
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) 556,0015920,00%0,00
MKA 2155,003902100,00%583,49
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6219,00563250,00%180,04
KV-122 7506,00289250,00%528,98
M24 Chaffee No. 594 5509,50489250,00%1444,85
Caliban 846,506092100,00%261,00
Škoda T 27 81423,5011282100,00%1956,05
GSOR 1008 8805,00519250,00%575,95
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2268,0029020,00%593,40
AC 4 Experimental 6597,50291250,00%837,99
Caernarvon Action X 81181,00789250,00%1353,47
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 223,009520,00%0,00
Somua SM 8210,503172100,00%261,00
T-34-3 81020,5010032100,00%1143,60
M3A3 Stuart 3777,00685250,00%2429,43
SU-100I 5804,50670250,00%1414,84
Pudel 6272,007981100,00%428,14
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2548,0012021100,00%4902,55
Type 97 Te-Ke 2274,007501100,00%1627,55
CS-6310497,0026410,00%67,55
Type 5781426,009781100,00%1329,10
AMX AC mle. 4880,004911100,00%261,00
GSOR the TANK 9392,007581100,00%322,61
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5734,0033010,00%1317,67
SU-2-122 5616,0037210,00%1001,33
Jagdpanzer E 90 90,006771100,00%261,00
M4-85 5305,0042910,00%459,86
Convert. Medium Tank T3 330,0020310,00%0,00
ARMT 5823,009831100,00%2433,31
Pz.Kpfw. 35 R 2342,007641100,00%1096,83
Object 777 Version II 91145,0035910,00%637,12
T-116 3154,001611100,00%609,57
HWK 30 8351,0025110,00%325,90
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8389,0027910,00%368,40
TBT 90,0045310,00%0,00
Matilda Black Prince 5700,007831100,00%1872,80
TOG II* 6264,004701100,00%387,06
A46 6657,008061100,00%1796,07
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 5316,0023610,00%237,54
AMX M4 mle. 49 81325,009981100,00%1893,96
VK 45.03 71134,008541100,00%1333,91
Panzer 58 Mutz 8504,005881100,00%592,92
Leox 91305,0012091100,00%1206,26

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2026-03-09
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-03-19
Left: 2026-03-08
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-03-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-03-18
Left: 2015-08-18
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-07-25
Left: 2023-01-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-08-20
Left: 2015-12-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-05-25
Left: 2019-01-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-04-06
Left: 2016-06-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-06-27
Left: 2018-04-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-01-24
Left: 2023-02-11
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2020-01-16
Left: 2021-07-23
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2019-10-28
Left: 2020-01-15