Some tanks are not included in the statistics.

crispytown

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-09-01

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles28980567878
Ø Tier6,178,047,917,91
Victories1474450,88%2341,07%3646,15%3646,15%
Defeats1383547,74%2951,79%3848,72%3848,72%
Draws4011,38%47,14%45,13%45,13%
Battles survived750525,90%1425,00%2025,64%2025,64%
Tanks destroyed227020,78340,61480,62480,62
Destruction ratio1,060,810,830,83
Tanks spotted346101,19601,07861,10861,10
Damage dealt712,321.212,791.155,951.155,95
Capture points573641,981071,911071,371071,37
Defense points157280,5400,0000,0000,00
Experience418,99438,45461,54461,54
WN71032,58787,36861,00861,00
WN81141,381120,461123,031120,92
Total
Battles28980
Ø Tier6,17
Victories1474450,88%
Defeats1383547,74%
Draws4011,38%
Battles survived750525,90%
Tanks destroyed227020,78
Destruction ratio1,06
Tanks spotted346101,19
Damage dealt712,32
Capture points573641,98
Defense points157280,54
Experience418,99
WN71032,58
WN81141,38
Past 24 hours
Battles56
Ø Tier8,04
Victories2341,07%
Defeats2951,79%
Draws47,14%
Battles survived1425,00%
Tanks destroyed340,61
Destruction ratio0,81
Tanks spotted601,07
Damage dealt1.212,79
Capture points1071,91
Defense points00,00
Experience438,45
WN7787,36
WN81120,46
Past 7 days
Battles78
Ø Tier7,91
Victories3646,15%
Defeats3848,72%
Draws45,13%
Battles survived2025,64%
Tanks destroyed480,62
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted861,10
Damage dealt1.155,95
Capture points1071,37
Defense points00,00
Experience461,54
WN7861,00
WN81123,03
Past 30 days
Battles78
Ø Tier7,91
Victories3646,15%
Defeats3848,72%
Draws45,13%
Battles survived2025,64%
Tanks destroyed480,62
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted861,10
Damage dealt1.155,95
Capture points1071,37
Defense points00,00
Experience461,54
WN7861,00
WN81120,92
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles20000
Victories945,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1155,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived735,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed160,8000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,230,000,000,00
Tanks spotted90,4500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt459,400,000,000,00
Capture points592,9500,0000,0000,00
Defense points130,6500,0000,0000,00
Experience283,400,000,000,00
Total
Battles20
Victories945,00%
Defeats1155,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived735,00%
Tanks destroyed160,80
Destruction ratio1,23
Tanks spotted90,45
Damage dealt459,40
Capture points592,95
Defense points130,65
Experience283,40
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles13000
Victories861,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats538,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived430,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed60,4600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted151,1500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt374,850,000,000,00
Capture points775,9200,0000,0000,00
Defense points221,6900,0000,0000,00
Experience337,310,000,000,00
Total
Battles13
Victories861,54%
Defeats538,46%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived430,77%
Tanks destroyed60,46
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted151,15
Damage dealt374,85
Capture points775,92
Defense points221,69
Experience337,31
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles181000
Victories8647,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9451,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5832,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed670,3700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,540,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1440,8000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt818,790,000,000,00
Capture points4882,7000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1640,9100,0000,0000,00
Experience495,020,000,000,00
Total
Battles181
Victories8647,51%
Defeats9451,93%
Draws10,55%
Battles survived5832,04%
Tanks destroyed670,37
Destruction ratio0,54
Tanks spotted1440,80
Damage dealt818,79
Capture points4882,70
Defense points1640,91
Experience495,02
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles323000
Victories17754,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats14645,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8426,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1730,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,720,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2210,6800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.370,870,000,000,00
Capture points2460,7600,0000,0000,00
Defense points280,0900,0000,0000,00
Experience746,860,000,000,00
Total
Battles323
Victories17754,80%
Defeats14645,20%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived8426,01%
Tanks destroyed1730,54
Destruction ratio0,72
Tanks spotted2210,68
Damage dealt1.370,87
Capture points2460,76
Defense points280,09
Experience746,86
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (324)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
M10 Wolverine5589,47364238851,63%1459,14
T-50-2 6481,47447213550,30%1367,14
Super Hellcat 7851,13485178952,99%1291,65
M446753,04442151851,05%1334,43
M18 Hellcat6671,4541199551,96%1166,16
T2 Light Tank 2190,6530682257,42%950,23
Leichttraktor1225,2231076957,87%1384,88
Jagdpanther II81150,6445274049,05%1126,39
E 25 7811,8043564248,44%1077,28
M40/M4381336,9156860657,59%1603,37
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4376,5927553555,33%1103,53
M53/M5591441,1455049248,58%1397,19
Char Futur 4 91321,6155744447,97%1081,25
T328840,9147043246,76%822,08
121B 101358,4654641848,80%979,21
M56 Scorpion 7958,4649237749,87%1373,00
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68469,2243637646,01%655,96
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101621,9148637449,73%1101,31
Object 4168829,8844835943,73%898,75
T28 Prototype81111,9452933350,75%1123,51
KV-15542,0842931655,06%1234,17
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6408,7943631249,04%1036,23
T297891,5045129952,51%1176,37
Jagdpanzer E 100101847,1451127450,73%1298,76
AT 15A 7883,2354326953,90%1271,78
Type 64 6497,0947226654,14%1195,87
StuG III Ausf. G5339,4722225146,22%633,56
Jagdtiger91375,2348623249,14%1058,35
Jagdpanther7614,6836523149,78%738,42
T-34 shielded 5444,2536622050,00%1051,55
M1039967,7244521745,16%708,08
T110E5101330,8750821642,13%801,24
Obsidian 81005,9159520849,04%1256,46
T78 6902,9455720155,72%1435,66
Jagdpanzer IV6564,0133019849,49%970,00
BT-74131,7817318852,13%322,99
TOG II* 6703,7739318650,00%1175,80
Panther/M10 7734,3448417750,28%1093,48
T28 Concept 7985,1353317349,71%1379,41
M36 Jackson6860,3447117254,65%1651,30
Hotchkiss EBR7474,3939416144,72%861,93
M5 Stuart4139,4126715957,23%299,61
M3 Lee4320,8024015850,00%1098,17
M66726,4939715753,50%1120,19
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6637,9940114748,98%1044,58
KV-37852,0742814542,76%986,54
T110E4101530,9549714541,38%925,09
T25/27849,1351214454,17%1234,64
Grille5508,1632213551,85%1060,98
Excalibur 6819,9045513546,67%1237,53
Churchill I5396,3831613349,62%769,69
KV-26350,0925913343,61%373,41
IS-2-II8971,3447013139,69%938,63
A-447692,8439212453,23%1050,75
T-1506623,8650712155,37%1079,02
Marder II3220,0018111944,54%541,66
T1 Heavy5338,2326710847,22%551,96
M4A1 Sherman5373,5131610556,19%1022,33
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481136,8856210350,49%1179,51
Vz. 68 Squall 8510,335599446,81%709,03
XM66F 81229,855999345,16%1274,71
Panhard AMD 178B6288,742899246,74%625,34
T-345318,592698543,53%675,02
Object 777 Version II 91462,467488361,45%1587,38
M10 RBFM 5570,104038353,01%1185,01
A-436481,054238250,00%839,86
Durchbruchswagen 24264,262578050,00%690,40
BT-22178,791977844,87%865,98
IS-7101624,587377441,89%1192,59
T404354,432607456,76%984,71
B14136,921557142,25%150,60
T216436,263746949,28%1142,99
T34 B 8838,494546959,42%956,49
Achilles6599,683806648,48%961,64
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3142,572336561,54%428,45
IS-2 shielded 71099,605416560,00%1677,65
Matilda4244,892136147,54%499,42
T-804191,362075952,54%589,97
M75285,582695756,14%984,89
T1 HMC2169,591475657,14%1001,13
M374215,481575650,00%648,60
SU-855348,502145234,62%529,83
P.44 Pantera8648,714345251,92%658,01
Marder 38T4244,192385248,08%469,94
T1 Cunningham1119,592255164,71%723,00
SU-263285,731675150,98%821,06
BZ-1668875,845055145,10%806,79
T-34-856595,804464946,94%1099,34
T-284268,302564755,32%836,79
T-116 3231,342544761,70%1112,05
Bretagne Panther 6750,354974645,65%1313,70
T-34-3 8987,295864546,67%1084,91
53TP Markowskiego8716,916324454,55%660,77
SU-54513,792534257,14%1325,51
M2 Medium Tank3166,602034257,14%544,76
Pz.Sfl. IVb4301,742654261,90%1095,70
KV-856384,023564146,34%470,05
AMX ELC bis5278,412474148,78%847,05
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6429,664164168,29%1166,67
IS-38568,983874045,00%422,50
Panhard EBR 909489,585984042,50%477,85
AE Phase I 91480,006094050,00%1203,04
M2 Light2154,622003948,72%535,38
Pz.Kpfw. II2282,643983951,28%1536,61
Semovente M43 Bassotto6663,563963956,41%1025,63
T-109550,595513946,15%307,88
60TP Lewandowskiego101797,166483836,84%1133,34
Type 95 Heavy4325,082533850,00%1130,72
A-205111,171853638,89%96,47
SU-85B4340,892383655,56%876,34
Leopard 1101407,676563652,78%1049,48
T2 Medium Tank2125,771343531,43%425,91
BZ-587685,714023542,86%601,13
SU-100M17861,824043354,55%1055,67
O-I6776,383963243,75%1104,63
O-I Experimental5532,724003262,50%1061,40
XM57 81245,137033256,25%1135,32
Type 63 81070,565463225,00%859,58
45TP Habicha7850,265763135,48%872,64
M127758,554593154,84%904,22
Renault Otsu1197,402893053,33%975,97
SU-1527619,313432951,72%704,73
Challenger7480,553362955,17%520,20
Object 2579808,315662944,83%543,46
T-29 3295,792952955,17%1167,62
StuG IV 5503,313822972,41%1418,13
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs476,572212850,00%101,50
T56 GMC3105,461392846,43%156,46
50TP Tyszkiewicza9698,525582744,44%362,06
Carro d'assalto P.887820,784702744,44%1017,21
M7 Priest3426,111952740,74%1132,72
Valentine3209,151982733,33%568,91
T-44-100 Igrovoy 81004,485892744,44%1127,32
T7 Combat Car 291,221952744,44%267,77
M3 Stuart3147,151932646,15%392,58
P.435476,153472646,15%1267,67
M5A1 Stuart4188,042352650,00%488,30
AT-12153,191972673,08%726,99
Stitch 81037,087152653,85%1119,18
P26/404185,082212437,50%226,35
SU-76M4276,132082445,83%715,77
T1E6 277,211542445,83%161,80
14TP4186,132012347,83%508,58
Panzerjäger I2246,001902254,55%907,98
KJPZ TIII Jäger 91381,458562272,73%1283,22
GSOR 1008 81238,687832272,73%1359,18
Hummel6747,764662152,38%1094,48
VK 30.01 (H)5310,622762157,14%647,05
M24 Chaffee5245,293752161,90%771,86
Ram II 5307,053032147,62%621,57
Vickers Medium Mk. III3146,152472055,00%468,35
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3237,202972070,00%1041,57
Semovente M415432,652412045,00%821,69
AMX AC mle. 467654,904282055,00%740,67
Stridsyxa 81091,156912050,00%935,26
T803111365,606972035,00%636,56
Renault FT1128,422051963,16%811,43
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3120,631501952,63%290,14
Type 95 Ji-Ro6585,423231926,32%764,81
ISU-1528457,633721942,11%220,82
Type 97 Chi-Ha3133,171691850,00%304,23
T-463171,221611833,33%503,90
Cruiser Mk. II2176,891811855,56%746,30
Valentine AT4247,781981850,00%573,21
Object 752 91326,126991747,06%844,76
Object 452K 101309,126061747,06%863,84
Type 586387,064061643,75%488,71
Wespe3350,751671631,25%1360,11
T-703177,252211643,75%538,12
Black Prince II 7603,885191643,75%570,27
BT-7 artillery 3369,944421637,50%1336,18
T3091101,934091533,33%682,89
Ikv 723234,932381566,67%774,85
SU-182210,201351560,00%1332,72
BDR G1 B5210,801981526,67%127,58
T25 AT7632,533791553,33%723,14
KV-48781,004031546,67%728,84
Leopard Prototyp A91012,204751546,67%705,74
Ares 7581177,678711566,67%1612,94
Light Mk. VIC 2107,931841546,67%390,95
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 288,641941464,29%460,29
Sav m/434344,712431457,14%980,31
Sturmpanzer II4218,141671435,71%465,47
T2881161,647131471,43%1273,98
SU-122A5425,792581457,14%936,11
D23102,851931376,92%391,49
50TP prototyp 81071,234621346,15%995,95
M15/423211,852091346,15%495,68
KV-1S6444,463371353,85%749,87
Turtle Mk. I 81618,468781346,15%1606,53
Sturmpanzer I Bison3159,331391241,67%342,04
Black Prince7776,676491266,67%1046,36
Lorraine 39L AM3179,172241266,67%629,22
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2101,091431145,45%334,99
S-517370,824011145,45%235,64
Ikv 1035425,363801154,55%1006,52
Felice 91257,826541145,45%1045,14
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6435,553601136,36%565,33
Renault FT 75 BS2125,501671060,00%702,48
M415344,202211030,00%279,87
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4114,002011040,00%122,27
Alecto4247,902161040,00%520,57
Tiger I71066,56464933,33%1116,37
D1278,56116933,33%93,13
Pvlvv fm/42295,67172955,56%325,81
AMX 404309,78312977,78%1434,81
Type 97 Te-Ke 2352,44462955,56%1745,79
AT 77790,11661966,67%952,13
Pz.Sfl. IVc5318,22273966,67%762,26
ARMT 5422,78475944,44%850,50
A46 6290,67228933,33%524,85
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5503,22589955,56%1701,53
Hotchkiss H35284,63196862,50%319,00
40TP Habicha6367,25379850,00%475,02
Caernarvon8798,00668862,50%937,67
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2115,75117875,00%496,37
SU-1018184,50318825,00%0,00
Windhund 8653,13601862,50%658,33
MKA 2298,50487862,50%1399,99
Toro 9899,50695862,50%799,21
LTP 3187,75259850,00%917,62
TS-5 81477,13877862,50%1566,70
Vickers Medium Mk. I1166,29237757,14%985,35
LT vz. 352102,43135742,86%239,60
AT 25253,71329757,14%517,15
Sturer Emil7543,43194714,29%429,80
AMX 105 AM mle. 474195,71300785,71%728,85
FV217 Badger101829,57637742,86%1041,19
LTG71000,86998757,14%2852,95
M-II-Y7572,43389728,57%433,99
43 M. Toldi III 3161,00178728,57%524,45
P.43 ter7333,83350666,67%488,32
Churchill VII6899,33454616,67%1758,86
AMX 383147,00204650,00%329,64
Pawlack Tank6562,00328633,33%597,23
Tiger-Maus 91124,67777666,67%909,98
T-34 with L-11 4484,83622666,67%2148,65
E 77 91836,17514633,33%1388,92
KV-1SA 5547,67653666,67%1148,39
Pz.Sfl. IC 4605,00360633,33%1521,05
Löwe 8821,67541666,67%981,23
Strv 746356,4021350,00%386,59
Type 91 Heavy314,401545100,00%261,94
Coccodrillo 10883,40844580,00%599,21
T376244,00340540,00%370,89
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3266,20264520,00%563,12
T26E5 Patriot 81093,40926580,00%1292,58
IS-3A 81011,00454540,00%848,88
VK 45.03 7649,20317540,00%548,79
DZT-159 9443,60552540,00%111,19
Eclipse 9692,00351520,00%329,11
Strv fm/21183,006240,00%191,06
Chi-Ni262,00128450,00%117,43
IS7583,25535450,00%586,06
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5559,00423475,00%1305,21
Pz.Kpfw. I274,75157450,00%169,53
IT-3 4388,00414450,00%1276,53
LT-432 8520,25279425,00%613,50
IS-2M 71196,75448425,00%1176,05
Valentine II 4320,00428475,00%1136,53
ISU-130 8502,25472475,00%512,98
Projet Louis 9697,009884100,00%987,55
GSOR 1010 FB 8249,75499475,00%261,00
Kolohousenka1143,67172333,33%587,14
L6/402166,67334366,67%635,69
Strv m/40L3132,00183333,33%200,02
VK 30.02 (D)7522,33665366,67%852,97
Cruiser Mk. I1332,003023100,00%2049,25
VK 30.01 (P)6224,33173333,33%82,67
Renault UE 573111,002363100,00%352,00
BZ-75101663,3343430,00%871,68
BZT-70 102405,00771333,33%1540,60
AMX AC mle. 488609,00636366,67%622,21
Object 268 Version 4101599,67887366,67%1165,62
GSOR the TANK 91128,33549333,33%798,39
AMR 35 297,00147366,67%440,84
Object 703 Version II 8412,00342333,33%126,39
SU-130PM 8513,67338366,67%466,16
Patton the Tank 9745,0039530,00%455,21
Tortoise91051,3349130,00%570,53
Stone Sentinel 8604,67657333,33%304,32
Caernarvon Action X 8392,67297333,33%139,53
AMX ELC 901 6245,00336333,33%323,49
T26E5 81203,67982366,67%1546,26
Valiant 5186,00466366,67%356,66
WZ-120-1G FT 81240,335623100,00%1358,90
Vickers Medium Mk. II2260,00360250,00%1549,33
MS-1184,50113250,00%276,63
AMX 13 F3 AM6328,5014120,00%200,36
Panzerwagen 39 3120,0019220,00%208,37
SU-76G FT4448,00185250,00%898,12
Renault FT AC2236,003262100,00%1154,47
Jagdpanzer E 90 9931,00554250,00%595,48
M24 Chaffee No. 594 5446,505432100,00%1189,49
L-60 2225,003712100,00%1578,53
Strv S1 8584,00289250,00%420,66
M16/43 Sahariano 3412,00578250,00%1184,54
Cromwell B 6773,50625250,00%1478,81
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2100,50246250,00%292,97
T-44-100 8638,0036620,00%497,65
Fiat 3000138,001971100,00%264,10
LT vz. 383118,0011810,00%203,67
4TP123,001151100,00%261,00
Renault NC-3110,00881100,00%261,00
Vickers Mk. E Type B2127,001911100,00%587,13
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505502,0015210,00%885,86
AMX 12 t6441,0021410,00%793,83
BZ-6890,006981100,00%261,00
T-602281,003141100,00%1282,88
Panhard EBR 105100,005781100,00%261,00
AEC Armoured Car587,003501100,00%261,00
Gabler’s Destroyer 5459,005871100,00%1229,92
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5231,0020310,00%225,43
T3E2 Medium Tank 3426,0029010,00%1435,90
Lago M38 3278,0013510,00%440,02
Lansen C 80,0011910,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5512,0041010,00%1407,17
FV4202 8695,0035310,00%528,89
M46 Patton KR 8614,0028710,00%427,71
T26E3 Eagle 7 71288,0037510,00%1340,14
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 80,006410,00%0,00
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 8794,005211100,00%797,81
M3A3 Stuart 3554,008011100,00%1740,33
Fantôme 90,009210,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2024-09-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-09-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-08-26
Left: 2024-08-30
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2014-09-20
Left: 2015-05-31
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-03-23
Left: 2023-08-23
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2015-06-18
Left: 2016-05-30