Some tanks are not included in the statistics.

_RON_D

clanlogo
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2026-07-22

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles28706111120
Ø Tier7,7111,0011,0011,00
Victories1559654,33%654,55%654,55%1260,00%
Defeats1272044,31%545,45%545,45%840,00%
Draws3901,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived866430,18%545,45%545,45%840,00%
Tanks destroyed320691,1250,4550,45150,75
Destruction ratio1,600,830,831,25
Tanks spotted434611,51181,64181,64321,60
Damage dealt1.614,922.369,362.369,362.508,20
Capture points190480,6680,7380,7380,40
Defense points178740,6200,0000,0000,00
Experience652,95679,55679,55730,85
WN71543,41997,24997,241220,34
WN82157,011407,531588,952162,63
Total
Battles28706
Ø Tier7,71
Victories1559654,33%
Defeats1272044,31%
Draws3901,36%
Battles survived866430,18%
Tanks destroyed320691,12
Destruction ratio1,60
Tanks spotted434611,51
Damage dealt1.614,92
Capture points190480,66
Defense points178740,62
Experience652,95
WN71543,41
WN82157,01
Past 24 hours
Battles11
Ø Tier11,00
Victories654,55%
Defeats545,45%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived545,45%
Tanks destroyed50,45
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted181,64
Damage dealt2.369,36
Capture points80,73
Defense points00,00
Experience679,55
WN7997,24
WN81407,53
Past 7 days
Battles11
Ø Tier11,00
Victories654,55%
Defeats545,45%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived545,45%
Tanks destroyed50,45
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted181,64
Damage dealt2.369,36
Capture points80,73
Defense points00,00
Experience679,55
WN7997,24
WN81588,95
Past 30 days
Battles20
Ø Tier11,00
Victories1260,00%
Defeats840,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived840,00%
Tanks destroyed150,75
Destruction ratio1,25
Tanks spotted321,60
Damage dealt2.508,20
Capture points80,40
Defense points00,00
Experience730,85
WN71220,34
WN82162,63
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles794000
Victories50062,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats27334,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws212,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived33642,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6410,8100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,400,000,000,00
Tanks spotted8431,0600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.994,910,000,000,00
Capture points6350,8000,0000,0000,00
Defense points5800,7300,0000,0000,00
Experience931,660,000,000,00
Total
Battles794
Victories50062,97%
Defeats27334,38%
Draws212,64%
Battles survived33642,32%
Tanks destroyed6410,81
Destruction ratio1,40
Tanks spotted8431,06
Damage dealt1.994,91
Capture points6350,80
Defense points5800,73
Experience931,66
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories250,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats250,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived375,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted71,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt244,250,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience291,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories250,00%
Defeats250,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived375,00%
Tanks destroyed20,50
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted71,75
Damage dealt244,25
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience291,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles22000
Victories1359,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats940,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1254,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed150,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted341,5500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt780,820,000,000,00
Capture points532,4100,0000,0000,00
Defense points110,5000,0000,0000,00
Experience635,140,000,000,00
Total
Battles22
Victories1359,09%
Defeats940,91%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1254,55%
Tanks destroyed150,68
Destruction ratio1,50
Tanks spotted341,55
Damage dealt780,82
Capture points532,41
Defense points110,50
Experience635,14
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6525000
Victories374057,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats259839,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1872,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived270241,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed52550,8100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,370,000,000,00
Tanks spotted80191,2300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.183,230,000,000,00
Capture points63890,9800,0000,0000,00
Defense points149932,3000,0000,0000,00
Experience624,190,000,000,00
Total
Battles6525
Victories374057,32%
Defeats259839,82%
Draws1872,87%
Battles survived270241,41%
Tanks destroyed52550,81
Destruction ratio1,37
Tanks spotted80191,23
Damage dealt1.183,23
Capture points63890,98
Defense points149932,30
Experience624,19
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles685203357
Victories386956,47%00,00%2781,82%4375,44%
Defeats292542,69%00,00%618,18%1424,56%
Draws580,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived251536,70%00,00%1854,55%2747,37%
Tanks destroyed59620,8700,00180,55340,60
Destruction ratio1,370,001,201,13
Tanks spotted93521,3600,00310,94621,09
Damage dealt2.186,830,002.102,391.954,61
Capture points52840,7700,00521,58741,30
Defense points69341,0100,0000,0000,00
Experience863,690,00831,15778,53
Total
Battles6852
Victories386956,47%
Defeats292542,69%
Draws580,85%
Battles survived251536,70%
Tanks destroyed59620,87
Destruction ratio1,37
Tanks spotted93521,36
Damage dealt2.186,83
Capture points52840,77
Defense points69341,01
Experience863,69
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles33
Victories2781,82%
Defeats618,18%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1854,55%
Tanks destroyed180,55
Destruction ratio1,20
Tanks spotted310,94
Damage dealt2.102,39
Capture points521,58
Defense points00,00
Experience831,15
Past 30 days
Battles57
Victories4375,44%
Defeats1424,56%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2747,37%
Tanks destroyed340,60
Destruction ratio1,13
Tanks spotted621,09
Damage dealt1.954,61
Capture points741,30
Defense points00,00
Experience778,53
Anzeigen

Tanks (244)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Cromwell6719,68497164454,08%1683,10
T-34-85M 6916,91528113155,17%1838,79
M2 Light2297,51408102761,05%1684,42
AMX 13 757949,4155079556,35%2632,71
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6529,2539775450,13%999,99
Object 277102612,7477367453,12%2604,80
T297964,4850766950,52%1211,56
T110E5102291,1870164952,08%2038,88
Tiger II81317,5756062152,50%1663,44
T-1091876,5464560455,96%2103,23
STB-1102989,3195958156,45%3130,45
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102133,5666053451,31%2074,06
Panhard EBR 105101349,9881252556,38%1942,87
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 103616,26107746958,00%3385,63
Object 140102630,4487336456,04%2793,28
IS-381138,4551833750,74%1289,65
E 7591540,7551233346,55%1416,84
O-I Experimental5464,6032733149,85%831,23
Leopard 1103076,5786133155,89%2945,45
AMX M4 mle. 54103429,7599232759,63%3517,63
M10391433,8352432350,77%1501,78
Progetto M35 mod. 46 82117,39109930665,36%3456,34
Object 252U Defender 81894,1690330458,55%2491,27
IS-7103218,6998528762,37%3498,34
Super Conqueror102937,3292127956,99%2880,59
Vz. 55103582,27100727755,23%3459,54
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91363,4448627345,42%1447,01
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8771,8645326549,81%1569,05
Ferdinand81270,7349026152,87%1421,99
M4A1 Sherman5311,6327625648,44%681,52
E 50 Ausf. M103092,6493824757,49%3307,63
Cruiser Mk. III3192,2230623755,70%962,75
UDES 15/16103058,6988623353,22%2956,06
O-I6663,3241622750,66%1060,42
E 100102343,0573722650,88%2090,55
AMX 50 B103184,6284621853,67%3254,87
T57 Heavy103068,5286621858,26%2806,16
M53/M5591214,2846521847,71%1120,59
121B 103134,5093821858,26%3362,54
TVP T 50/51102635,9187021756,22%2700,15
Jagdtiger91877,7053321750,69%1773,21
O-Ni7936,4349121250,00%1159,44
Object 907 102925,73101620764,25%2975,13
M40/M4381144,2544120350,25%1258,73
O-Ho81105,7153419253,65%1283,21
Jagdpanther7905,8137618646,24%1196,89
T328821,8349118650,00%824,58
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 103260,8296118061,11%3399,72
P.44 Pantera81673,2179617858,99%2736,98
M127802,1438417343,93%982,47
Prototipo Standard B92445,9397916957,40%2845,05
Centurion Action X103012,5381316952,07%2889,20
KV-15544,0843916957,40%1225,74
Cromwell B 6905,2759315851,90%2045,64
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81955,66118015863,92%3487,38
CS-63102846,7891715460,39%2898,20
VK 72.01 (K) 103326,13101315064,00%2709,43
60TP Lewandowskiego103337,2596914657,53%3139,32
IS7852,3746914554,48%1155,85
VK 30.01 (H)5293,1526114447,22%513,23
T92 HMC101628,7467814154,61%1505,46
Churchill I5307,2726713945,32%445,08
M446730,4737513549,63%1367,33
Tiger I7794,4646013445,52%921,54
Progetto M40 mod. 65102554,2085213154,20%2416,85
BZ-75102973,1194512854,69%2610,50
Hotchkiss EBR7732,9244512444,35%1783,05
Pz.Kpfw. II2225,9535412158,68%1152,91
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68894,7260712154,55%1968,80
Strv 103B102812,4289812058,33%2574,65
FV230 Canopener103506,08122311969,75%3360,80
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3282,5733811748,72%1591,27
M-V-Y103036,4689011553,91%2726,71
StuG III Ausf. G5288,1523711344,25%471,02
ST-62 Version 2 102947,8486711353,10%2467,05
Type 64 6916,6578811362,83%2918,19
Jagdpanzer E 100101928,0562311057,27%1565,44
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81953,3984911052,73%2329,44
AMX 12 t6479,2134010746,73%1334,28
Vz. 71 Tesák101233,2968610358,25%1565,94
Type 71102974,6893010359,22%2879,94
M10 RBFM 5723,2348610359,22%1769,35
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4150,8418610246,08%189,88
Cruiser Mk. IV4138,221979844,90%234,59
T803113486,5810709753,61%2725,62
AE Phase I 92882,0011439561,05%3680,36
Stinger 103515,689649463,83%2851,16
Type 4 Heavy91282,924749147,25%1126,47
VK 36.01 (H)6506,363758655,81%776,76
Vz. 60S Dravec 103408,7110968557,65%2690,91
Crusader6259,902708252,44%701,10
Kranvagn102970,339638252,44%3018,82
Type 5 Heavy103668,1611237963,29%3085,29
122 TM 82016,7010567964,56%2901,12
Type 95 Heavy4145,782097847,44%293,30
AMX ELC bis5381,553027843,59%1360,41
M22141,563837352,05%631,64
M3 Lee4182,071977342,47%431,39
Jagdpanzer IV6554,274027050,00%900,48
Conqueror92132,729336956,52%2386,54
121103054,818866855,88%3197,14
T-100 LT101232,757536838,24%1466,38
Covenanter5111,041846735,82%90,18
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92498,0611106569,23%2972,76
KV-856638,774636450,00%1007,90
Durchbruchswagen 24145,212076347,62%209,98
Panhard AMD 178B6428,544146163,93%1313,40
M415415,333506050,00%596,95
M374309,152055950,85%959,19
STA-2 81917,1910145750,88%3150,62
T95E6 102661,778855754,39%2605,43
Type 62 71175,889505662,50%3223,09
Škoda T 56 82495,0911335570,91%3167,12
UDES 1692665,1911795267,31%3229,57
KV-1S6537,273775152,94%938,61
Emil II92535,5411145066,00%3143,40
Leopard Prototyp A92956,1410315060,00%3293,04
E 5092424,5610284858,33%3139,63
SU-122A5217,641714740,43%253,91
Char Mle. 75 91146,077824643,48%1623,95
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 61088,438784452,27%2308,58
T-5491238,497924351,16%1206,18
MTLS-1G14 3357,813684355,81%1860,63
KR-1113210,749754339,53%2252,21
M2 Medium Tank3101,801604143,90%152,89
T54E192075,079054148,78%2300,21
T26E4 SuperPershing 8574,783914037,50%414,24
116-F3 102721,5810174067,50%2433,01
Strv m/425341,723453953,85%851,37
SMV CC-6781919,3310143958,97%2622,97
Vickers Medium Mk. II232,761083842,11%19,60
AMX 50 12092161,088973847,37%2537,19
T-34 shielded 5480,133983863,16%1317,03
Object 705A103094,329073751,35%2935,21
K-91102783,869823759,46%2513,52
Vickers Medium Mk. I1169,173173661,11%1063,52
Indien-Panzer81579,228803655,56%2218,87
Ashigaru 102643,648733661,11%2189,30
T14 5729,565073458,82%1672,46
IS-2 shielded 71628,919703458,82%2600,68
T-50-2 6606,155713470,59%1965,36
Matilda4141,001863333,33%106,69
Churchill VII6343,392893345,45%378,54
Object 70592718,8211533369,70%3442,43
M-III-Y82148,1211233357,58%3172,68
Controcarro 1 Mk. 292600,9110133256,25%2991,55
Centurion Mk. 7/192324,6610323256,25%3048,56
CS-4471416,719903177,42%3028,83
CS-538983,657003154,84%1282,24
Marder II382,741473141,94%8,64
SU-54143,731623050,00%200,75
50TP Tyszkiewicza92585,7910652955,17%3008,95
Emil I82344,6411442857,14%3862,54
Vz. 64 Blesk81030,615772846,43%1731,29
SMV CC-5671664,8510292759,26%2980,91
Lago4240,312892653,85%672,94
T110E4102710,679662458,33%2355,64
AMX 50 10081956,6510412365,22%2506,86
Kunze Panzer 92505,309702356,52%3111,41
Controcarro 3 Minotauro103120,009222250,00%2542,43
IS-M82286,4512362268,18%3892,07
TNH T Vz. 5192941,0011952161,90%3694,23
B.U.G.I.61166,198012157,14%2453,56
Type 97 Chi-Ha369,401532045,00%44,24
Vickers Medium Mk. III320,951172040,00%0,00
T26E5 81094,254912035,00%1282,55
Chrysler K 81643,656622065,00%2545,15
Strv 746377,842821926,32%402,38
TNH 105/100082676,5812281963,16%4676,92
Type 91 Heavy3106,741751952,63%234,91
SU-263122,051401968,42%346,33
M7 Priest3173,721601844,44%318,89
Super Hellcat 7927,394501838,89%1246,14
P.43 bis6676,355321747,06%1196,37
P.43 ter71307,506361656,25%2315,88
T-463165,882031650,00%623,06
T-4371419,8110611681,25%3398,82
Panther/M10 7684,694491656,25%939,67
T-28498,132401566,67%268,35
Leo71717,6710841566,67%4004,64
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3180,472321533,33%538,89
Panhard EBR 909764,937011553,33%1215,10
Char Futur 4 92996,6712601580,00%3449,14
T-116 3354,934221450,00%1816,94
Heavy Tank No. VI 6740,864851450,00%1323,57
T-34-856787,628551384,62%1971,36
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 82232,0010901376,92%3124,09
T26E5 Patriot 81190,336281250,00%1492,77
Panzerjäger I2108,551461145,45%210,90
BZ-79112369,366801154,55%1324,84
T110E3101768,917031136,36%1132,89
M41D 8652,276221154,55%1153,78
SU-182108,401481070,00%723,22
Cruiser Mk. I139,501931050,00%85,81
E 77 93066,9011481050,00%3585,85
M22 Locust 3325,603111050,00%1593,85
SU-122-44 7665,203931060,00%828,18
Strv m/40L3209,44262966,67%800,11
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 61375,891002988,89%4858,68
114 SP2 102923,11702955,56%2096,20
AMX 404327,88292850,00%1393,92
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E326,00138837,50%0,00
AMX 383211,88270862,50%721,75
Ashbringer 103048,75740825,00%1910,82
A46 6408,50544850,00%1277,01
T-3451084,00733771,43%3992,79
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2149,14186728,57%653,35
Leichttraktor1100,14148742,86%251,95
T2 Medium Tank2139,00212757,14%670,33
IS-3A 81480,00906757,14%1440,14
T-448653,67717666,67%853,58
Projet Louis 9959,67777650,00%1140,19
King Tiger (Captured) 71488,501132666,67%2638,34
WZ-120-1G FT 82391,33742666,67%2773,61
M3 Stuart3110,00234580,00%429,28
Chi-Ni265,00119540,00%49,09
T1 Cunningham152,80143540,00%50,59
MKA 2188,80237560,00%678,18
Tetrarch 236,8087520,00%1,49
43 M. Toldi III 3220,00215540,00%929,31
T-34-3 82294,801328580,00%3823,19
Object 25791653,501129475,00%1928,12
Char de transition 61407,00560450,00%2529,53
Stuart I-IV336,671623100,00%261,00
14TP4235,67299366,67%797,63
T1 HMC2130,67107333,33%492,00
FCM 36290,00247366,67%398,19
Stone Sentinel 81295,67722333,33%1081,61
Strv m/382251,00255250,00%1060,28
Renault Otsu1192,50296250,00%842,56
MS-1150,509520,00%2,70
Caernarvon81599,001022250,00%2170,85
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2236,00303250,00%1062,80
KV-1SA 51386,0012782100,00%4935,34
Pz.Sfl. IC 4761,0043220,00%2327,40
M24E2 Super Chaffee 61094,0011902100,00%4160,18
Matilda Black Prince 5828,008612100,00%2284,94
M4A1 FL 10 6816,509232100,00%1643,44
T78 61052,509352100,00%1986,83
Strv fm/211154,002061100,00%996,55
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2134,001741100,00%569,66
Loyd Gun Carriage20,002910,00%0,00
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)210,006810,00%0,00
T-29 3115,001731100,00%376,04

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2026-07-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-06-08
Left: 2026-07-21
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-04-19
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2026-03-21
Left: 2026-04-04
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-08-21
Left: 2026-03-14
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2025-05-07
Left: 2025-08-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-05-03
Left: 2025-05-05
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-04-20
Left: 2025-04-30
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-11-28
Left: 2025-04-15
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-11-28
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-11-04
Left: 2024-11-27
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2024-05-26
Left: 2024-11-02
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2024-05-25
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2024-04-25
Left: 2024-05-24
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2022-09-05
Left: 2024-04-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-07-11
Left: 2022-08-09
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2021-09-07
Left: 2021-09-18
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-02-07
Left: 2021-03-03
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-08-11
Left: 2022-09-02
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2022-07-01
Left: 2022-07-09
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2021-09-24
Left: 2021-11-02
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-01-26
Left: 2022-06-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-11-03
Left: 2021-12-14
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-03-05
Left: 2021-09-04
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2021-12-15
Left: 2022-01-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-12-30
Left: 2018-01-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-02-20
Left: 2018-07-16
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2017-11-17
Left: 2017-12-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-02-08
Left: 2018-02-16
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2018-07-19
Left: 2019-07-20
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2017-06-23
Left: 2017-11-14
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2017-03-29
Left: 2017-06-21
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-08-01
Left: 2021-02-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-01-31
Left: 2018-02-05