Some tanks are not included in the statistics.

Krauser_killer

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-07-08

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles42985006
Ø Tier7,700,000,0010,00
Victories2027947,18%00,00%00,00%116,67%
Defeats2236752,03%00,00%00,00%583,33%
Draws3390,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1056324,57%00,00%00,00%116,67%
Tanks destroyed321960,7500,0000,0020,33
Destruction ratio0,990,000,000,40
Tanks spotted346940,8100,0000,0020,33
Damage dealt951,300,000,001.550,50
Capture points172030,4000,0000,0000,00
Defense points138400,3200,0000,0000,00
Experience455,190,000,00445,50
WN7872,340,000,00359,38
WN81021,200,000,004145,99
Total
Battles42985
Ø Tier7,70
Victories2027947,18%
Defeats2236752,03%
Draws3390,79%
Battles survived1056324,57%
Tanks destroyed321960,75
Destruction ratio0,99
Tanks spotted346940,81
Damage dealt951,30
Capture points172030,40
Defense points138400,32
Experience455,19
WN7872,34
WN81021,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles6
Ø Tier10,00
Victories116,67%
Defeats583,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived116,67%
Tanks destroyed20,33
Destruction ratio0,40
Tanks spotted20,33
Damage dealt1.550,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience445,50
WN7359,38
WN84145,99
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles88000
Victories2831,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5865,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws22,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2022,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed540,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,790,000,000,00
Tanks spotted390,4400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.511,630,000,000,00
Capture points881,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points120,1400,0000,0000,00
Experience412,660,000,000,00
Total
Battles88
Victories2831,82%
Defeats5865,91%
Draws22,27%
Battles survived2022,73%
Tanks destroyed540,61
Destruction ratio0,79
Tanks spotted390,44
Damage dealt1.511,63
Capture points881,00
Defense points120,14
Experience412,66
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles12000
Victories650,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats650,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived18,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed110,9200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted60,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt743,830,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience356,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles12
Victories650,00%
Defeats650,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived18,33%
Tanks destroyed110,92
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted60,50
Damage dealt743,83
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience356,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles218000
Victories7735,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats14164,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8036,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1300,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,940,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1980,9100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.020,130,000,000,00
Capture points2651,2200,0000,0000,00
Defense points9554,3800,0000,0000,00
Experience494,660,000,000,00
Total
Battles218
Victories7735,32%
Defeats14164,68%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived8036,70%
Tanks destroyed1300,60
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted1980,91
Damage dealt1.020,13
Capture points2651,22
Defense points9554,38
Experience494,66
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1358000
Victories49736,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats83761,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws241,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived43031,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed9100,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,980,000,000,00
Tanks spotted9390,6900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt659,000,000,000,00
Capture points11530,8500,0000,0000,00
Defense points12970,9600,0000,0000,00
Experience311,710,000,000,00
Total
Battles1358
Victories49736,60%
Defeats83761,63%
Draws241,77%
Battles survived43031,66%
Tanks destroyed9100,67
Destruction ratio0,98
Tanks spotted9390,69
Damage dealt659,00
Capture points11530,85
Defense points12970,96
Experience311,71
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles350005
Victories18653,14%00,00%00,00%480,00%
Defeats16146,00%00,00%00,00%120,00%
Draws30,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived13739,14%00,00%00,00%240,00%
Tanks destroyed2070,5900,0000,0030,60
Destruction ratio0,970,000,001,00
Tanks spotted1670,4800,0000,0010,20
Damage dealt1.550,990,000,003.030,20
Capture points2890,8300,0000,00255,00
Defense points1330,3800,0000,0000,00
Experience573,590,000,00954,80
Total
Battles350
Victories18653,14%
Defeats16146,00%
Draws30,86%
Battles survived13739,14%
Tanks destroyed2070,59
Destruction ratio0,97
Tanks spotted1670,48
Damage dealt1.550,99
Capture points2890,83
Defense points1330,38
Experience573,59
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles5
Victories480,00%
Defeats120,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived240,00%
Tanks destroyed30,60
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted10,20
Damage dealt3.030,20
Capture points255,00
Defense points00,00
Experience954,80
Anzeigen

Tanks (367)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T57 Heavy101899,50513262645,66%1454,45
SU-100Y 6688,55461163049,02%1151,44
FV215b (183) 101629,16459132544,83%1113,77
Spähpanzer Ru 2519758,21464120647,60%1084,85
Cromwell6708,7250387451,72%1607,05
IS-381397,7260378149,68%1720,14
T54E19795,8941677541,81%513,15
T110E5101747,0852177145,53%1385,25
T698543,5337269542,30%458,49
T-5491216,6250953849,26%1215,28
M1039941,8945853847,03%718,50
SU-14-28897,0631453444,76%814,66
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81208,5561252845,45%1230,53
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91432,1646452647,72%1216,54
T328580,8842851147,75%464,24
S-517487,3427151046,67%439,69
ST-I91319,3649547246,82%1168,30
KV-48731,7942243750,11%719,07
M66408,6731542944,52%426,64
T-1091561,8357142448,35%1523,90
T-34-856503,4435742349,17%927,17
Object 705A101633,6068942248,82%1204,79
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81200,2652542147,27%1212,70
T71 DA7252,4131240344,91%289,57
E 25 7686,7545539843,97%845,15
Tortoise91578,8450639246,68%1226,65
Leopard 1102103,2471937147,98%1638,79
T297629,5541535744,54%597,18
M46 Patton KR 81185,6564435054,29%1681,97
Jagdpanther7416,3633634244,44%344,69
Emil II91190,1950534147,21%953,34
60TP Lewandowskiego102017,0476432351,39%1544,74
Sturer Emil7514,1031231838,99%445,80
G.W. Panther7549,3128731047,10%523,55
Jagdpanther II81218,0753030348,18%1202,18
T28 Prototype81248,9047129853,36%1364,12
AT 1581083,2246229548,14%1044,75
VK 36.01 (H)6475,0233129144,67%639,16
Jagdpanzer IV6260,1722328639,86%205,82
T216156,4725828644,41%192,80
T-448830,1947228350,88%1105,33
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81298,0078628354,77%1537,80
Panhard EBR 10510917,5761828243,97%907,70
IS7619,0338627549,45%721,47
Type 3 Chi-Nu5281,8127627445,26%628,31
M75134,0820327246,32%263,83
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8609,0347826947,96%1040,84
Waffenträger auf E 100101805,8243026548,30%1153,17
KV-26402,0132525749,81%543,89
T3091350,0548725445,28%1057,25
AMX 12 t6543,8838725354,55%1736,62
StuG III Ausf. G5205,8418825242,46%237,52
Jagdtiger91354,3145723841,18%933,04
Emil I8953,9145323144,16%861,57
KV-15372,0831921552,56%699,42
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7344,3635721047,62%562,32
IS-M81003,1950621042,86%1026,94
O-Ni7695,3240120848,08%798,32
T-437497,1938020848,56%639,31
T25/27555,3742220751,69%690,29
Leopard Prototyp A91356,1056019542,56%1154,14
Hummel6353,4223219436,08%270,42
AMX 50 B101532,8567719345,60%1030,09
IS-4101555,4063319246,35%1075,32
T-1506461,4632819038,42%556,64
Grille 15101396,5158418848,40%873,88
AMX M4 mle. 457657,5137918645,16%729,74
O-I6488,5933418554,59%738,75
Tiger (P)7778,8144818545,95%908,27
O-Ho8806,1846618449,46%787,01
Type 4 Heavy91038,1652818345,36%758,68
KV-37696,6439818349,18%771,08
KV-856514,2533318243,41%676,42
AMX 50 10081061,6146018047,22%1110,74
M18 Hellcat6358,8728118041,11%394,82
VK 28.016161,3630117947,49%262,78
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4153,4318217350,87%247,21
Grille5188,5517717143,27%178,56
FV201 (A45) 7565,2137617044,71%596,08
AT 86313,3429416842,86%322,11
Leo7648,8141116547,27%878,59
T-34-85M 6634,2546916149,07%1048,11
Progetto M40 mod. 65102090,9869616044,38%1593,08
Ikv 65 Alt II6409,7229816053,75%647,40
T-345251,0425815844,94%493,96
M10 Wolverine5262,8426615650,00%451,30
Panhard EBR 909829,2358515355,56%1282,27
Nashorn6356,8224314634,25%342,98
Pz.Sfl. IVc5216,5721514542,07%265,62
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5190,4222914546,90%312,31
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101521,5764614045,71%1128,34
AMX 13 757610,5435913742,34%1253,98
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91332,0365013645,59%1128,57
Object 277102010,1172613246,97%1672,87
BDR G1 B5344,2529513046,15%504,17
TVP T 50/51101977,4467312646,03%1648,29
AT 25236,7925712655,56%460,09
KV-1S6314,5727112543,20%334,57
IS-6 B 81548,6687312551,20%2032,58
T110E4101994,6377712358,54%1470,54
T1 Heavy5229,3623512253,28%306,71
VK 16.02 Leopard587,2621411740,17%20,59
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10907,0253411741,88%773,24
Ikv 90 Typ B7559,9234511445,61%624,51
AT 77826,8967111453,51%1046,35
Maus101381,4277011245,54%833,36
WZ-111 81379,9358210951,38%1736,09
Object 140101682,2473710952,29%1327,68
Pz.Kpfw. VII101863,9577010552,38%1448,74
IS-7101744,3867710449,04%1236,08
FV217 Badger101396,8246310344,66%893,10
M5 Stuart456,2715810146,53%61,45
Panzer 58 Mutz 8946,0854610048,00%1214,62
Kranvagn102030,488359858,16%1668,04
AMX 13 105101237,695559439,36%1163,26
FCM 50 t 81063,944829346,24%1222,24
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs475,822048953,93%133,08
Strv m/425395,762938747,13%1033,37
212A9699,232708741,38%387,12
Strv 103B102095,387128652,33%1556,29
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68630,405788651,16%1149,84
ST-II102040,138008653,49%1625,67
Crusader6262,762858548,24%688,37
G.W. Tiger (P)8856,804918547,06%877,68
AMX 13 909799,175838451,19%1097,92
AE Phase I 91348,217348448,81%1125,47
Strv 746655,943958350,60%1349,27
ARL 446654,263758252,44%1162,93
M3 Lee4144,552118252,44%373,81
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81055,396308245,12%1063,12
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.459,381747846,15%56,60
Hotchkiss EBR7433,125007757,14%935,12
Ikv 1035284,872357642,11%498,85
Strv 103-091174,495287647,37%861,23
AMX 50 12091650,417317544,00%1583,52
AMX 67 Imbattable112748,678187544,00%1765,67
M48A5 Patton101768,596947441,89%1228,47
AMX ELC bis5261,612827450,00%765,78
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C395,621937352,05%305,84
AMX M4 mle. 519808,416327350,68%523,47
ELC EVEN 90 8765,186017147,89%1326,29
IS-3-II91383,238177060,00%1432,16
T-50555,962196956,52%162,21
Marder 38T4160,392086936,23%156,07
STA-18917,276816749,25%1083,13
T71 CMCD7493,304306740,30%903,90
T-284167,772276645,45%307,92
M3 Stuart343,431256546,15%62,41
Type 1 Chi-He4166,982156550,77%364,43
T-62A101194,494786544,62%826,47
VK 100.01 (P)81525,648606450,00%1968,77
M4A1 Sherman5345,212946253,23%862,70
VK 30.01 (P)6542,133696246,77%849,15
T40472,371806246,77%61,63
Object 430U102036,278566250,00%1588,56
Churchill I5346,803476046,67%593,86
Alecto4164,831876051,67%303,82
M53/M559897,625666041,67%709,50
Škoda T 5091285,286845843,10%1037,08
Prototipo Standard B91363,327045745,61%1092,08
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91193,326345742,11%998,20
Panhard AMD 178B6270,113305547,27%563,81
T1 Cunningham162,261165446,30%154,72
M46 Patton91103,697235451,85%1036,21
T92 HMC101005,725205345,28%660,09
E 759790,096385350,94%563,86
P.44 Pantera8973,526605246,15%1187,97
Bishop5349,602545052,00%682,22
Jagdpanzer E 100101856,187004959,18%1343,02
Char Futur 4 91927,027844946,94%1824,45
M2 Light224,811224860,42%181,56
Conqueror9746,595644634,78%368,35
Leichttraktor134,071144353,49%113,37
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)376,261234242,86%25,97
AMX 13 F3 AM6507,503894245,24%584,12
T-46371,981444160,98%220,95
Pz.Sfl. IVb4141,931924141,46%207,49
Comet7716,185614045,00%1001,45
Object 43091503,107484042,50%1265,78
O-I Experimental5474,893733871,05%1020,15
M446644,714193852,63%1000,96
Škoda T 256449,924453745,95%690,06
TVP VTU Koncept8829,706163740,54%908,39
Type T-345426,763723745,95%1029,30
M26 Pershing8780,656483751,35%891,14
Type 5 Chi-Ri7837,365933641,67%1104,62
Type 4 Chi-To6391,893423636,11%435,46
SU-1006734,585913661,11%1435,54
Spähpanzer SP I C7522,673983641,67%800,47
Object 70592018,5610053663,89%2417,10
AS-XX 40 t111809,036893647,22%1170,28
T56 GMC346,06853528,57%0,47
M127687,915383542,86%703,24
Renault FT132,65993447,06%59,40
M5A1 Stuart4139,912183441,18%231,78
T26E5 Patriot 81010,247973458,82%1250,01
Sav m/434110,331783339,39%24,18
UDES 038895,335083345,45%762,55
M40/M438917,916093348,48%835,21
STB-1101658,726273250,00%1253,44
Vickers Medium Mk. I138,58793141,94%8,39
Lago4177,062113151,61%418,25
M2 Medium Tank337,481033138,71%1,44
UDES 14 Alt 58739,485483151,61%815,28
Type 97 Chi-Ha345,431163046,67%58,66
59-166479,174742934,48%1201,46
Tiger II8860,035452934,48%634,05
B1433,891252842,86%33,20
53TP Markowskiego81011,147972864,29%1206,51
BZ-75101736,938082853,57%1160,22
MT-256408,004502860,71%1215,67
Konštrukta T-34/1007838,047122762,96%1493,26
Birch Gun4139,381892657,69%407,60
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 8890,194292646,15%1136,46
AMX Chasseur de chars 8710,963882657,69%818,04
Wespe353,401022540,00%30,51
FV215b 101674,046252552,00%1282,34
Strv S1 81127,715532454,17%1078,81
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)213,00652330,43%0,00
AMX M4 mle. 54101844,528542356,52%1424,02
T7 Combat Car 280,831822360,87%358,97
M56 Scorpion 7565,133382352,17%668,30
113 Beijing Opera 102265,787892356,52%2205,05
Caernarvon8608,275392254,55%568,43
FV4202 8969,235412236,36%1145,06
P26/404289,482892176,19%870,82
P.43 bis6739,194872142,86%1529,65
40TP Habicha6768,525942133,33%1562,72
AMX 404170,852362040,00%429,10
Type 6191698,608372055,00%1766,80
Marder II3103,151272040,00%57,30
Mäuschen91284,756402040,00%897,41
T28 Concept 7889,004752070,00%1388,92
Tiger I71091,587871957,89%1618,07
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8893,954831957,89%1729,54
GSOR 1008 81521,587051936,84%1396,95
Panzerjäger I281,831351855,56%174,58
T2 Light Tank 2154,672191833,33%532,81
WZ-120-1G FT 81532,947521850,00%1732,11
45TP Habicha7877,416451747,06%1081,43
IS-2-II8932,356101752,94%950,62
T-50-2 6182,293161752,94%329,85
LT-432 8632,474271758,82%1065,18
Kunze Panzer 91511,245821735,29%1224,67
T-34-3 8807,005521741,18%677,56
P.435354,384281637,50%851,88
SU-1527701,385601656,25%941,01
WZ-1317693,566471650,00%1588,56
T2 Medium Tank231,69861643,75%28,10
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101503,755341637,50%808,84
LTG7446,135571650,00%721,46
Hirschkäfer111976,946601656,25%1203,88
Caernarvon Action X 81498,818481643,75%1962,87
ST vz. 39499,801801546,67%102,04
Churchill III 5410,534461553,33%752,70
Strv m/40L371,571081428,57%0,07
M7 Priest376,641231464,29%264,10
Löwe 81157,647691450,00%1213,49
D2337,381171361,54%174,06
Matilda4151,773711369,23%417,77
14TP4307,083441353,85%1239,09
Ikv 723117,001231330,77%77,09
FV3046427,383571346,15%563,16
Taschenratte111662,387491346,15%696,64
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81156,085071369,23%1339,54
Sexton II388,581481258,33%285,55
T-26240,581011241,67%9,22
AMX M4 mle. 49 81390,339211266,67%1952,40
P.43 ter71049,918231163,64%2057,27
Vickers Medium Mk. III373,551911154,55%137,84
DS PZInż5495,274691154,55%1146,87
M415440,363871163,64%726,23
Covenanter599,731561154,55%187,00
Cruiser Mk. IV463,001351154,55%130,60
Renault UE 57350,361361163,64%208,46
SU-855365,703181040,00%582,37
Škoda T 245541,905881080,00%1763,61
Black Prince7644,905821050,00%684,92
Pz.Kpfw. I235,401561090,00%261,00
M41 Walker Bulldog8383,703561020,00%347,57
TOG II* 6438,103441050,00%593,70
FV1066 Senlac 8702,806441050,00%1143,38
Type 62 7384,56412955,56%638,02
IS-27890,00741966,67%1307,01
Type 586586,00643977,78%1097,31
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7450,22376944,44%432,14
KV-5 81322,33649955,56%1672,10
Chi-Ni244,00105850,00%82,83
T1 HMC219,1366837,50%0,00
Cruiser Mk. III359,0082837,50%4,68
SU-100M17831,75443825,00%890,11
IS-3A 8839,63599862,50%752,69
LT vz. 383137,43229757,14%502,77
T2071336,14916757,14%2732,97
Carro d'assalto P.887408,00453742,86%278,43
MS-1146,29102728,57%3,10
T288430,29530771,43%396,16
Object 703 Version II 81976,711021757,14%2333,92
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6535,71384771,43%971,19
Super Hellcat 7660,71512742,86%841,41
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2334,83661683,33%2374,82
Vz. 44-17647,50411616,67%553,36
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3109,83148633,33%80,65
SU-76G FT4112,50163650,00%96,13
Somua SAu 404312,17230633,33%633,08
Matilda IV 5305,00373650,00%666,29
Panther/M10 7622,83507683,33%925,30
Renault NC-31122,8063520,00%0,00
10TP393,20171540,00%111,92
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3194,20216540,00%519,37
T3 HMC236,203550,00%0,00
SU-76M4343,00311560,00%976,27
Cruiser Mk. II2320,40312580,00%1910,54
Valentine AT4219,40232560,00%564,79
Universal Carrier 2-pdr240,40111580,00%261,00
T25 AT7829,60475540,00%971,76
T-60290,60199580,00%411,65
Primo Victoria 8813,80753560,00%941,67
M3 Light 3121,60131540,00%301,48
ISU-130 8546,00415540,00%342,75
Vickers Medium Mk. II243,50102450,00%89,84
M15/423153,50180425,00%209,75
Hotchkiss H35236,255440,00%0,00
25TP KSUST II5544,50584475,00%1290,56
Type 95 Heavy4233,00213450,00%607,67
Centurion Mk. I8638,75390425,00%561,53
M4 Improved 5120,25162425,00%17,05
MKA 2238,00246450,00%826,39
T-45 2266,25410450,00%1298,09
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6272,00438450,00%521,55
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5619,25454475,00%1913,20
D1223,67106333,33%0,00
Churchill VII6844,33709366,67%1518,80
Loyd Gun Carriage29,672130,00%0,00
T-70316,331543100,00%261,00
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)20,0066333,33%0,00
Pz.Sfl. IC 4337,00389333,33%748,15
Ram II 5436,00375366,67%1176,20
T26E5 81234,00564366,67%1754,23
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 222,67184333,33%0,00
BT-7 artillery 3566,337713100,00%2467,65
M54 Renegade 81245,33888366,67%1392,16
Renault Otsu160,002132100,00%270,10
BT-220,0087250,00%84,37
Pz.Kpfw. II266,509220,00%12,41
Type 97 Te-Ke 265,007920,00%43,98
M37471,001672100,00%261,00
AMX 3830,004120,00%0,00
Renault FT AC211,002320,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3156,5014620,00%411,86
Super Conqueror101226,0028620,00%526,26
T-116 397,50171250,00%238,92
T-29 3118,507220,00%126,95
T1E6 24,00163250,00%97,74
Dicker Max 6660,50320250,00%1016,99
Chrysler K 8158,50363250,00%124,85
Valiant 563,5020820,00%0,00
43 M. Toldi III 390,50164250,00%311,64
Strv m/38242,002291100,00%261,00
L6/4020,001961100,00%261,00
VK 30.02 (M)61151,0010791100,00%2458,24
HWK 128535,003611100,00%821,72
HWK 30 8898,0049210,00%1446,77
StuG IV 5218,0017010,00%222,55
M4A1 FL 10 60,003301100,00%261,00
Lorraine 40 t 8591,0034710,00%324,08
VK 45.03 7514,0025010,00%335,19

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-07-08
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-07-08
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2015-07-20
Left: 2015-11-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-08-04
Left: 2016-08-13
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2015-11-17
Left: 2016-08-02
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2016-09-25
Left: 2017-10-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-10-23
Left: 2019-01-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-02-26
Left: 2019-05-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-05-27
Left: 2021-08-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-12-09
Left: 2018-02-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-01-26
Left: 2019-02-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-07-28
Left: 2018-08-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-05-13
Left: 2015-07-18
Position: N/A
Joined: 2015-05-13
Left: 2015-07-19