Hyperion_AW7

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2017-12-12

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles347310949
Ø Tier8,980,0011,0011,00
Victories1694448,79%00,00%333,33%1734,69%
Defeats1738850,06%00,00%666,67%3061,22%
Draws3991,15%00,00%00,00%24,08%
Battles survived939027,04%00,00%00,00%612,24%
Tanks destroyed295610,8500,0010,11160,33
Destruction ratio1,170,000,110,37
Tanks spotted331730,9600,00101,11470,96
Damage dealt1.426,580,001.051,781.330,96
Capture points239470,6900,0000,0000,00
Defense points194730,5600,0000,0000,00
Experience693,610,00643,67677,88
WN71040,770,00229,97375,81
WN81348,770,00523,59701,39
Total
Battles34731
Ø Tier8,98
Victories1694448,79%
Defeats1738850,06%
Draws3991,15%
Battles survived939027,04%
Tanks destroyed295610,85
Destruction ratio1,17
Tanks spotted331730,96
Damage dealt1.426,58
Capture points239470,69
Defense points194730,56
Experience693,61
WN71040,77
WN81348,77
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles9
Ø Tier11,00
Victories333,33%
Defeats666,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,11
Destruction ratio0,11
Tanks spotted101,11
Damage dealt1.051,78
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience643,67
WN7229,97
WN8523,59
Past 30 days
Battles49
Ø Tier11,00
Victories1734,69%
Defeats3061,22%
Draws24,08%
Battles survived612,24%
Tanks destroyed160,33
Destruction ratio0,37
Tanks spotted470,96
Damage dealt1.330,96
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience677,88
WN7375,81
WN8701,39
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles109000
Victories6963,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3431,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws65,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6256,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed720,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,530,000,000,00
Tanks spotted780,7200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.323,660,000,000,00
Capture points2242,0600,0000,0000,00
Defense points1471,3500,0000,0000,00
Experience762,340,000,000,00
Total
Battles109
Victories6963,30%
Defeats3431,19%
Draws65,50%
Battles survived6256,88%
Tanks destroyed720,66
Destruction ratio1,53
Tanks spotted780,72
Damage dealt1.323,66
Capture points2242,06
Defense points1471,35
Experience762,34
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed51,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio5,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt910,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience899,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories266,67%
Defeats133,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived266,67%
Tanks destroyed51,67
Destruction ratio5,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt910,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience899,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted51,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt486,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience337,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories133,33%
Defeats266,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived133,33%
Tanks destroyed10,33
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted51,67
Damage dealt486,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience337,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles69000
Victories4666,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2333,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4057,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed610,8800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,100,000,000,00
Tanks spotted290,4200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.207,930,000,000,00
Capture points640,9300,0000,0000,00
Defense points2643,8300,0000,0000,00
Experience963,910,000,000,00
Total
Battles69
Victories4666,67%
Defeats2333,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived4057,97%
Tanks destroyed610,88
Destruction ratio2,10
Tanks spotted290,42
Damage dealt1.207,93
Capture points640,93
Defense points2643,83
Experience963,91
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1261000
Victories66752,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats56644,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws282,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived52741,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed9160,7300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10430,8300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt688,600,000,000,00
Capture points15561,2300,0000,0000,00
Defense points16761,3300,0000,0000,00
Experience565,780,000,000,00
Total
Battles1261
Victories66752,89%
Defeats56644,89%
Draws282,22%
Battles survived52741,79%
Tanks destroyed9160,73
Destruction ratio1,25
Tanks spotted10430,83
Damage dealt688,60
Capture points15561,23
Defense points16761,33
Experience565,78
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles119000
Victories6352,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5546,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4134,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed860,7200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,100,000,000,00
Tanks spotted470,3900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.301,380,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points2111,7700,0000,0000,00
Experience769,290,000,000,00
Total
Battles119
Victories6352,94%
Defeats5546,22%
Draws10,84%
Battles survived4134,45%
Tanks destroyed860,72
Destruction ratio1,10
Tanks spotted470,39
Damage dealt1.301,38
Capture points00,00
Defense points2111,77
Experience769,29
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (270)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
IS-7101567,73692308046,43%1158,83
T110E4101711,10654157547,43%1141,71
TVP T 50/51101209,02608143343,61%773,59
Object 140101609,84723104149,47%1348,05
Object 277101428,5565286444,79%954,11
T110E5101875,7974683147,29%1496,96
Progetto M40 mod. 65101367,7962277241,84%847,01
IS-6 81291,0067760554,55%1509,45
Vz. 55101613,2866959741,37%1031,31
STB-1101294,9164054044,81%885,74
AMX M4 mle. 54101628,7971345547,69%1149,64
E 100101799,5971243345,96%1371,40
Panther/M10 7716,9260842848,83%1000,35
AMX 50 B102117,9773042749,41%1848,92
Super Conqueror101404,2664639943,61%861,97
60TP Lewandowskiego101640,5472537950,66%1113,86
FCM 50 t 8971,7458137146,90%1115,39
T-5491340,5776234349,27%1415,61
T297947,1349433250,30%1132,68
M48A5 Patton101435,3365933044,55%1018,86
Leopard 1101778,5867831846,23%1481,82
AMX 50 10081390,8174331448,09%1674,25
Centurion Action X101666,9471130549,51%1378,76
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102022,7973930147,84%1891,07
Fauteur111470,1469829838,26%700,55
Object 430U101390,1567229745,79%994,71
Object 705A101355,3364928844,44%880,30
FV215b 101843,2071528244,33%1535,00
G.W. Tiger (P)81070,2153828149,82%1230,32
IS-4101647,5769127443,07%1145,76
T3281042,9959327250,74%1129,87
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81539,4675526154,79%1810,82
T4991006,8373125749,03%1501,30
T34 81265,1167525554,90%1584,39
E 50 Ausf. M101503,9269524948,59%1133,23
AMX 13 9091032,1572924747,77%1715,82
AMX 30 B101375,9064823644,49%1015,95
T-34-3 81335,1178723649,58%1907,51
FV4005 Stage II101974,9269523151,52%1670,10
AMX 30 1er prototype92093,3488222353,36%2549,34
WZ-111 81412,2690722260,81%1858,98
Spähpanzer Ru 25191188,8578821953,42%1987,29
E 7591818,6583021848,62%1773,28
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91816,2878321658,80%1813,49
M10391440,6957621443,46%1215,96
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591093,0756119148,17%998,61
T-54 first prototype 81351,9784018746,52%2079,93
E 5091880,4685018153,04%1995,51
STA-2 81304,7478618048,89%1871,37
AMX Chasseur de chars 81359,1082217852,81%2169,79
KR-1111365,0072517842,13%633,50
Tiger I7968,7557017751,41%1273,15
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102127,6069617450,57%1758,21
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81647,4778917250,00%2015,18
M4A1 Sherman5258,0527617048,24%489,60
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 81309,1282416554,55%1990,87
Pz.Kpfw. VII101860,6579216455,49%1423,75
T803111308,8165316039,38%596,85
T3092170,2383715651,92%2168,30
T-100 LT10983,0561815645,51%1077,77
T-1091912,5487515556,13%2147,90
E 25 7918,0163115553,55%1372,84
M41 Walker Bulldog8920,6384015360,78%2137,37
Škoda T 5092204,2591215256,58%2653,49
KV-856776,9144415143,71%1278,85
WZ-111 model 5A101291,2364915047,33%818,33
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91666,6271914641,78%1730,10
Leopard Prototyp A91629,7872514447,92%1676,95
AMX 50 12091644,2376514249,30%1594,49
T-4481218,2575813852,90%1899,58
Gorilla111516,7165813540,74%697,41
T57 Heavy102527,5980313351,13%2193,10
Type 64 6428,0649013243,18%923,22
Conqueror91842,5380713152,67%1806,68
Kranvagn101545,0471013048,46%1107,58
IS-381603,7284013050,00%2012,14
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5377,8539013050,77%1006,89
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5294,5231113052,31%622,13
Grille 15102152,8571012955,04%1751,46
G.W. Panther7929,7352512750,39%1150,81
IS-3A 81573,5392612556,80%1965,30
M4A1 Revalorisé 81582,9485612456,45%2360,83
Emil II91953,4591111957,14%2120,88
Waffenträger auf E 100102223,1970911954,62%1592,60
T-62A101467,6271611647,41%1221,91
113101691,7174111550,43%1365,06
T-437878,2069011457,89%1537,93
Object 268102040,0965111442,98%1464,96
Object 252U Defender 81740,2595411155,86%2298,11
Strv S1 81780,4884911156,76%2405,70
AMX AC mle. 4881284,3672810854,63%1484,89
Tiger II81220,7977810653,77%1570,69
T-54 ltwt.91167,8677910544,76%1914,35
Panzer 58 Mutz 81371,0284610447,12%2103,79
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6361,263479752,58%573,32
T 55A 91248,457209755,67%1138,10
Type 6192098,308879451,06%2614,35
M46 Patton92064,608249442,55%2186,46
T26E5 81662,4010399356,99%2728,85
Charioteer81549,848139156,04%2104,21
FV4202 81434,228689141,76%2335,60
WZ-111 model 1-492078,808889054,44%2266,99
AMX 50 Foch B101679,306659043,33%1246,16
FV4004 Conway91507,206728940,45%1358,98
Object 268 Version 4101650,076618845,45%1055,54
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8978,477078846,59%1916,39
11081395,008648658,14%1864,97
VK 36.01 (H)6770,534948345,78%1325,45
Cromwell B 6813,527108251,22%1738,79
Lorraine 155 mle. 507866,545328155,56%1212,10
Caernarvon81201,086928041,25%1253,10
WZ-132-1101815,398198058,75%2495,08
XM69 Hacker111255,346957950,63%667,34
AMX M4 mle. 49 81712,2611037364,38%2876,75
Emil I81803,049947261,11%2546,61
IS71048,386787154,93%1483,99
STA-181573,468907161,97%2771,70
Hummel6479,874127052,86%616,34
AMX 13 105101641,678447057,14%2294,69
Object 70492000,747406845,59%1764,46
Indien-Panzer81261,537826851,47%1879,29
Grille5397,013116758,21%822,04
AMX 13 57 GF 7748,248086756,72%1606,38
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181262,056396460,94%1541,06
Pz.Sfl. IVc5485,033126246,77%1127,19
ARL V396771,035676053,33%1457,95
ARL 446828,245775836,21%1320,39
59-Patton 81544,839895853,45%2782,55
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91924,499155764,91%2280,48
Object 263102229,967105639,29%1809,42
WZ-1317954,078635552,73%2410,78
O-Ho81365,049065561,82%1721,92
Centurion Mk. 7/192056,228145547,27%2098,35
AMX 12 t6496,966245558,18%1479,55
ISU-15281929,008325550,91%2418,88
Nashorn6900,495355541,82%1522,94
SU-100Y 61001,136585552,73%2041,12
G.W. Tiger91408,696355444,44%1217,04
VK 30.01 (D)6562,134585448,15%1080,93
KV-26866,046975360,38%1721,82
SU-15271034,086665259,62%1506,94
Object 41681539,637955248,08%2346,47
T376584,087115261,54%1911,31
M4A3E8 Fury 6706,836555257,69%1654,18
AMX 13 F3 AM6796,435325152,94%1291,20
M26 Pershing81259,987715154,90%1702,58
ST-I91979,378584955,10%2120,98
Strv 7461080,928854860,42%2811,44
Achilles6824,807004658,70%1952,48
T28 Prototype81317,447394551,11%1437,07
M18 Hellcat61086,678094566,67%2479,51
T54E191951,878104548,89%2095,73
Type 4 Heavy91811,118554452,27%1688,73
AMX M4 mle. 457877,736194443,18%1108,15
XM551 Sheridan101621,556554440,91%1921,58
Comet71024,607704353,49%1916,90
Sturer Emil7980,605764337,21%1279,05
T71 DA71191,149434362,79%3529,81
LTTB8856,988024362,79%1703,10
Type 5 Chi-Ri71050,197794257,14%1840,01
WZ-12091574,518034156,10%1561,85
STG Guard 81524,639434065,00%2138,98
T25 Pilot Number 1 81176,338743958,97%1921,71
Centurion Mk. I81532,769883871,05%2422,48
Type 4 Chi-To6858,646713647,22%1929,46
AMX 50 Foch91705,538793669,44%1606,49
M2 Medium Tank354,401673537,14%0,61
Spähpanzer SP I C7958,948193568,57%2123,00
SU-122-44 71327,468053551,43%1905,60
AMX 13 757679,656643444,12%1585,74
Leo7837,156463351,52%1516,00
121101534,557233348,48%1149,42
KV-371365,918103345,45%2090,21
KV-15617,644083354,55%1421,26
Škoda T 40 6819,646243342,42%1601,27
WZ-132A91399,227043250,00%2023,72
KV-137710,036293250,00%1247,53
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G366,382093253,13%121,89
Challenger71211,978363259,38%2167,71
KV-481560,459563158,06%2159,67
Panther71005,538233060,00%1868,92
Object 430 Version II91517,509053066,67%1628,37
Sturmpanzer II4181,071672944,83%410,39
AMX ELC bis5512,646452864,29%2426,65
IS-271078,158442770,37%1868,06
VK 30.01 (P)6959,567552540,00%2021,28
T2071408,048132445,83%2525,32
WZ-13281004,548562458,33%2190,70
Panther II81453,048202458,33%2078,95
Tiger (P)71265,098202356,52%1650,49
Marder 38T4362,832492347,83%838,78
Löwe 81418,138242343,48%1779,96
T28 Concept 71005,097102352,17%1426,65
Škoda T 256930,458112263,64%2464,84
M3 Lee4115,271602245,45%194,09
SU-1006872,826822254,55%1847,92
VK 20.01 (D)490,862162240,91%13,90
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6912,777322263,64%1638,10
S-517787,606502070,00%954,14
Churchill I5579,905452055,00%1185,02
O-I6984,407572055,00%1755,41
SU-10181370,685741931,58%1450,15
SU-122-5491407,537431952,63%1274,65
Jagdpanzer E 100101176,746891952,63%651,64
VK 30.02 (D)7965,616901838,89%1461,72
BDR G1 B5757,506171844,44%1727,21
M5 Stuart4168,593351752,94%362,15
T216243,242891741,18%400,77
T-34-85M 6992,418621764,71%1939,99
Pz.Kpfw. II2184,564161662,50%848,74
VK 30.01 (H)5550,815481656,25%1567,69
T25/271218,317161643,75%1926,83
Matilda4347,403811546,67%935,70
M75262,732831566,67%973,95
Object 777 Version II 91289,807711553,33%1004,89
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7786,436171450,00%1922,37
T-34-2G FT71467,698881369,23%2870,16
T1 Cunningham1119,002631250,00%599,56
Black Prince71043,587591250,00%1504,03
VK 28.016384,255781275,00%1237,34
VK 100.01 (P)81371,427791241,67%1520,72
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5545,504891241,67%1362,33
StuG IV 5508,674901258,33%1405,99
SU-855533,094931163,64%1487,88
Churchill VII6713,095461136,36%1014,39
AC 4 Experimental 6954,007861172,73%2231,12
T2 Medium Tank276,801491030,00%129,82
K-9110957,005291040,00%470,00
MT-256696,89916966,67%3000,70
Bisonte C45 81553,11816944,44%1420,09
Valentine II 4337,44426933,33%957,60
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81164,63788837,50%1244,34
LTP 3300,00338837,50%1248,60
Caernarvon Action X 8600,50643850,00%532,91
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2142,25387850,00%566,14
T-284120,29175728,57%95,13
Excelsior 5601,86683771,43%1264,59
50TP prototyp 81001,50731650,00%1062,95
Lorraine 50 t 9231,40363520,00%0,00
T7 Combat Car 2139,00323540,00%502,17
TS-5 81282,40688540,00%1117,16
M2 Light245,00114450,00%90,55
P.43 ter7157,25269425,00%0,00
Renault UE 573215,7511540,00%473,98
FV201 (A45) 71127,00770450,00%1625,22
M10 RBFM 5340,00433475,00%614,71
Vickers Medium Mk. I10,0036333,33%0,00
TNH T Vz. 519627,6733030,00%254,62
T3 HMC220,3375333,33%0,00
Ram II 5552,3343030,00%1409,83
KV-5 81771,0014233100,00%2480,29
Valiant 5379,33639333,33%581,90
P.43 bis6317,50369250,00%376,66
Leichttraktor118,0082250,00%82,83
MS-1174,508820,00%142,92
T-26256,00127250,00%95,77
Durchbruchswagen 24194,00303250,00%393,01
Bofors Tornvagn 8627,0024820,00%325,34
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81894,00894250,00%1803,76
King Tiger (Captured) 7432,50511250,00%390,25
43 M. Toldi III 3216,5014720,00%983,73
M15/423560,0033310,00%1658,01
45TP Habicha7541,0034210,00%379,10
SU-18270,005010,00%136,75
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E378,009710,00%0,00
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)20,001651100,00%261,00
T-6020,0017710,00%0,00
IS-M81160,0033010,00%921,31
Object 70591453,008961100,00%1156,05
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8453,0040110,00%239,11

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2017-12-12
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2017-12-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-12-30
Left: 2015-03-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-03-04
Left: 2017-02-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-02-25
Left: 2017-11-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-02-25
Left: 2017-11-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-03-04
Left: 2017-06-07