GunNRun

clanlogo
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-08-06

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles30010038146
Ø Tier3,720,009,058,61
Victories1618753,94%00,00%2360,53%8558,22%
Defeats1321044,02%00,00%1436,84%5940,41%
Draws6132,04%00,00%12,63%21,37%
Battles survived1137537,90%00,00%1231,58%5839,73%
Tanks destroyed410931,3700,00401,051801,23
Destruction ratio2,210,001,542,05
Tanks spotted457701,5300,00481,261521,04
Damage dealt534,730,002.371,182.358,96
Capture points576641,9200,001022,681971,35
Defense points297840,9900,0000,00820,56
Experience396,360,00942,421.017,08
WN71278,640,001552,741712,28
WN81462,030,002200,082496,44
Total
Battles30010
Ø Tier3,72
Victories1618753,94%
Defeats1321044,02%
Draws6132,04%
Battles survived1137537,90%
Tanks destroyed410931,37
Destruction ratio2,21
Tanks spotted457701,53
Damage dealt534,73
Capture points576641,92
Defense points297840,99
Experience396,36
WN71278,64
WN81462,03
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles38
Ø Tier9,05
Victories2360,53%
Defeats1436,84%
Draws12,63%
Battles survived1231,58%
Tanks destroyed401,05
Destruction ratio1,54
Tanks spotted481,26
Damage dealt2.371,18
Capture points1022,68
Defense points00,00
Experience942,42
WN71552,74
WN82200,08
Past 30 days
Battles146
Ø Tier8,61
Victories8558,22%
Defeats5940,41%
Draws21,37%
Battles survived5839,73%
Tanks destroyed1801,23
Destruction ratio2,05
Tanks spotted1521,04
Damage dealt2.358,96
Capture points1971,35
Defense points820,56
Experience1.017,08
WN71712,28
WN82496,44
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles29000
Victories1034,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1862,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws13,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1241,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed70,2400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,410,000,000,00
Tanks spotted170,5900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.015,070,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points511,7600,0000,0000,00
Experience280,660,000,000,00
Total
Battles29
Victories1034,48%
Defeats1862,07%
Draws13,45%
Battles survived1241,38%
Tanks destroyed70,24
Destruction ratio0,41
Tanks spotted170,59
Damage dealt1.015,07
Capture points00,00
Defense points511,76
Experience280,66
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt258,780,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience48,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles9
Victories00,00%
Defeats9100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted30,33
Damage dealt258,78
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience48,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles23000
Victories834,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1565,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived834,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed160,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,070,000,000,00
Tanks spotted381,6500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt182,350,000,000,00
Capture points662,8700,0000,0000,00
Defense points150,6500,0000,0000,00
Experience142,830,000,000,00
Total
Battles23
Victories834,78%
Defeats1565,22%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived834,78%
Tanks destroyed160,70
Destruction ratio1,07
Tanks spotted381,65
Damage dealt182,35
Capture points662,87
Defense points150,65
Experience142,83
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles44000
Victories920,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3579,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed280,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,850,000,000,00
Tanks spotted541,2300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt375,840,000,000,00
Capture points491,1100,0000,0000,00
Defense points761,7300,0000,0000,00
Experience166,180,000,000,00
Total
Battles44
Victories920,45%
Defeats3579,55%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1125,00%
Tanks destroyed280,64
Destruction ratio0,85
Tanks spotted541,23
Damage dealt375,84
Capture points491,11
Defense points761,73
Experience166,18
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles16000
Victories743,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats956,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived850,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed90,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,130,000,000,00
Tanks spotted140,8800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.223,750,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points764,7500,0000,0000,00
Experience451,060,000,000,00
Total
Battles16
Victories743,75%
Defeats956,25%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived850,00%
Tanks destroyed90,56
Destruction ratio1,13
Tanks spotted140,88
Damage dealt1.223,75
Capture points00,00
Defense points764,75
Experience451,06
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles458000
Victories20244,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats24353,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws132,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived18039,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3040,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,090,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4000,8700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt627,860,000,000,00
Capture points7151,5600,0000,0000,00
Defense points8041,7600,0000,0000,00
Experience343,220,000,000,00
Total
Battles458
Victories20244,10%
Defeats24353,06%
Draws132,84%
Battles survived18039,30%
Tanks destroyed3040,66
Destruction ratio1,09
Tanks spotted4000,87
Damage dealt627,86
Capture points7151,56
Defense points8041,76
Experience343,22
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed11,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt3.734,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience1.021,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories1100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed11,00
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt3.734,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.021,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (184)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Leichttraktor1264,78384693260,47%1819,44
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2360,15360203852,50%1410,62
Renault FT1185,86261164454,81%1310,18
Pz.Sfl. IVc5596,65386149350,77%1566,01
Pz.Kpfw. II2237,29342139556,27%1211,11
Sturmpanzer I Bison3213,80170102051,18%751,00
Panzerjäger I2253,0125387853,87%1141,02
Löwe 8932,3245781245,20%920,20
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2219,4825454053,33%1347,47
Kolohousenka1145,6419151554,95%738,63
Pz.Kpfw. I2193,1535649459,11%998,86
SU-263426,4621545950,33%1517,64
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6603,3936645849,13%1123,87
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3143,9727337853,70%631,54
G.W. Panther7732,2341536747,14%882,84
StuG III Ausf. B4410,5230132952,89%1141,34
Tiger II81023,3946232046,88%1114,27
Renault FT 75 BS2165,8918330358,09%1144,23
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81032,0645729445,24%1136,78
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5479,3736327854,68%1360,38
Großtraktor - Krupp 3214,6025927556,00%754,31
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3218,7423826953,90%708,27
VK 36.01 (H)6675,2138223545,96%1207,99
E 7591418,7252323248,28%1312,57
VK 30.01 (H)5630,9637822255,41%1750,87
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3206,9823922150,68%421,11
E 25 7805,6741920345,32%998,36
Tiger I7990,6453920255,45%1455,07
Vickers Medium Mk. I1192,5926319153,40%1208,61
Maus101599,1956219143,46%1080,19
VK 30.01 (D)6681,1343619058,95%1496,07
Durchbruchswagen 24406,0938718851,60%1311,21
G.W. Tiger (P)8755,3340418644,09%763,33
E 50 Ausf. M101892,7668918148,62%1633,27
Grille5484,6230415750,32%1093,02
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5504,0036114851,35%1443,16
G.W. Tiger91333,9462214554,48%1252,58
Lorraine 40 t 81430,3869414554,48%2001,58
Dicker Max 6638,5036613046,92%1105,14
Tiger (P)7641,3534212940,31%614,49
UDES 1691454,8772012845,31%1360,35
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4479,4039012650,79%1356,89
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4296,3327212449,19%783,58
G.W. E 100101243,9863112050,00%992,60
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)280,6813411956,30%411,08
Pz.Sfl. IVb4297,8222311647,41%902,34
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B9560,0734711249,11%328,15
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81284,8749910549,52%1416,17
Jagdpanther II81018,9058210450,00%961,51
Hummel6543,3136010247,06%740,71
Jagdpanther7760,0441810051,00%1009,35
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4342,863409952,53%945,79
Leo7860,286318350,60%1391,98
HWK 128842,117178145,68%1583,95
Panhard EBR 909993,746918052,50%1495,83
M4A3E8 Sherman61264,899017962,03%3147,15
Emil I81241,187187844,87%1250,20
Renault Otsu1186,732947754,55%911,10
Strv 103-092124,668307650,00%1779,82
Wespe3221,001947452,70%766,49
VK 20.01 (D)4333,233427358,90%1161,99
Jagdtiger91697,267227250,00%1485,98
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68758,586127149,30%1312,28
Marder II3394,203677055,71%1624,19
KR-1112867,8110576855,88%2178,01
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81845,458056651,52%1902,90
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2175,793306657,58%915,95
LPT-67 Šelma91698,058056445,31%2789,72
Jagdpanzer E 100102081,406756250,00%1411,10
Vz. 64 Blesk81139,308826155,74%2447,22
Hotchkiss EBR7658,556206051,67%1517,94
Spähpanzer Ru 2519992,037816048,33%1505,72
UDES 0381167,836505949,15%1232,19
Marder 38T4474,903445949,15%1369,44
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91954,407995855,17%1625,15
Emil II91219,237175650,00%959,57
FV227 Conceiver81953,8210385558,18%2637,82
Škoda T 256814,266185450,00%1580,82
TNH T Vz. 5191761,618735453,70%1580,41
VK 16.02 Leopard5168,212545352,83%376,79
E 100101592,605525343,40%1163,25
GSOR 1006 Scheme 792456,299725255,77%2591,83
Jagdpanzer IV6641,083785145,10%1221,68
StuG III Ausf. G5459,603344847,92%1081,56
FV229 Contender92677,8310984854,17%2692,85
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP92121,589234555,56%2414,49
Ares 8591885,849394553,33%1999,89
TNH 105/100081237,127384344,19%1391,39
IS-7102200,707954341,86%1752,90
FCM 362202,052274151,22%958,96
Taschenratte113489,6311164151,22%2620,70
UDES 14 Alt 581081,005683941,03%1097,96
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4183,722823956,41%633,51
Konštrukta T-34/10071506,308553745,95%2740,57
FCM 36 Pak 40 3312,232803545,71%808,85
Panhard EBR 105101393,517733548,57%1764,85
ELC EVEN 90 8727,158263357,58%1592,46
Spähpanzer SP I C7796,816483250,00%1505,80
Grille 15102589,727723253,13%2056,42
Sturmpanzer II4177,421253138,71%357,84
FV224 Chopper71375,139033151,61%1769,55
Ares 7581944,6110603158,06%2989,88
IS-3A 81219,487503145,16%1151,99
Škoda T 5092042,379023050,00%2157,41
Škoda T 177850,578462864,29%2104,27
AMX 13 7571279,7510142867,86%3774,33
Type 71102005,008492650,00%1573,09
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8921,548202650,00%2080,40
T-50-2 6472,004592653,85%1309,43
Ikv 90 Typ B71085,645732540,00%1436,56
AMX 12 t6926,647332552,00%3130,93
Kame 92031,528112552,00%1688,64
T2071335,548242445,83%2030,14
UDES 15/16102888,299452454,17%2352,43
FSV Scheme A71371,218722450,00%2225,09
FV601 Saladin81853,529282352,17%2835,45
Cromwell B 6603,786112365,22%1261,80
Strv 746897,646762254,55%1915,67
TVP VTU Koncept81958,5511072281,82%3044,36
VK 30.02 (D)71414,198552161,90%2361,74
SU-15271745,8510342075,00%3091,41
Vz. 44-171252,008252050,00%1645,58
Churchill VII61216,059282060,00%2712,01
Ares 90101860,256302020,00%1405,19
TOG II* 6476,252972045,00%605,64
Stridsyxa 81597,609802070,00%1726,94
Lago4433,956391978,95%1826,98
Kranvagn101953,268511957,89%1656,55
Vz. 55102745,268291942,11%1955,79
Projet Louis 91433,748751952,63%2305,23
Škoda T 245567,784091833,33%1521,05
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102909,178311838,89%2529,87
Sturer Emil7819,674891838,89%946,80
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3240,593841764,71%960,68
Vz. 71 Tesák101856,299111758,82%2365,08
ISU-15281663,827011741,18%1477,26
Indien-Panzer81978,598771747,06%2721,45
IS-2 71372,658101764,71%2054,19
Pz.Kpfw. 5582132,1310891662,50%1972,79
Churchill I5840,405831553,33%1769,89
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91954,478381560,00%1745,92
ISU-122S 7783,805071553,33%1020,26
Strv m/425531,625251361,54%1514,02
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505648,924361353,85%1487,95
AMX 13 F3 AM6576,626921384,62%906,36
SDT-58 Vlkodav 92272,7710871369,23%2302,39
Jagdpanzer E 90 92361,258661258,33%1995,18
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 92260,257621241,67%2171,37
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5233,182781172,73%598,21
Strv 103B102150,008521060,00%1876,01
Nashorn6945,705461050,00%1683,83
ISU-122-2 81822,608821040,00%1951,74
VK 45.03 7901,903901040,00%1062,67
Matilda4504,00423955,56%1494,03
SU-182152,78103944,44%766,58
SU-122A5338,22360966,67%814,43
M4A1 Sherman51008,25864862,50%3788,85
Lorraine 155 mle. 507628,75484837,50%515,97
Strv m/40L3172,57207728,57%344,78
AMX ELC bis5230,86347728,57%512,67
Vz. 60S Dravec 101927,00752633,33%1116,60
T-34-85 Rudy 6739,67766683,33%1600,12
WZ-120G FT 92236,001060683,33%1850,57
43 M. Toldi III 3163,33196650,00%754,67
ST vz. 394302,80358560,00%855,94
Ikv 65 Alt II6600,40562580,00%1208,94
AMX ELC 901 61170,601058580,00%4281,68
Leox 91225,80601540,00%718,81
Ikv 1035189,50126425,00%161,05
Black Prince II 71373,75894450,00%1494,13
SFAC 105 82131,00883475,00%1826,00
Ikv 723110,67154333,33%55,65
Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 81694,00819333,33%1658,77
T-45 2189,00212366,67%982,66
T1E6 283,67100333,33%135,55
Concept No. 5102261,0011562100,00%1869,03
AAT60 82493,001044250,00%3036,24
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6839,5049620,00%1492,56
Chi-Go 7957,5049620,00%905,82
LT vz. 352649,006801100,00%3685,33
FV230 Canopener103947,0014551100,00%3544,94
L-60 20,006210,00%0,00
Tetrarch 2332,0022310,00%1852,74
M10 RBFM 5209,008610,00%110,94

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-08-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-11-05
Left: 2015-10-02
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2015-12-22
Left: 2016-10-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-02-05
Left: 2017-05-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-05-12
Left: 2019-05-07