Emmee

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2015-09-23

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles32119006
Ø Tier5,990,000,005,00
Victories1619750,43%00,00%00,00%350,00%
Defeats1547248,17%00,00%00,00%233,33%
Draws4501,40%00,00%00,00%116,67%
Battles survived1306440,67%00,00%00,00%233,33%
Tanks destroyed304880,9500,0000,0040,67
Destruction ratio1,600,000,001,00
Tanks spotted112000,3500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt743,860,000,00504,00
Capture points217660,6800,0000,0000,00
Defense points237740,7400,0000,00101,67
Experience470,910,000,00270,00
WN71050,100,000,00870,24
WN81190,590,000,00261,98
Total
Battles32119
Ø Tier5,99
Victories1619750,43%
Defeats1547248,17%
Draws4501,40%
Battles survived1306440,67%
Tanks destroyed304880,95
Destruction ratio1,60
Tanks spotted112000,35
Damage dealt743,86
Capture points217660,68
Defense points237740,74
Experience470,91
WN71050,10
WN81190,59
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles6
Ø Tier5,00
Victories350,00%
Defeats233,33%
Draws116,67%
Battles survived233,33%
Tanks destroyed40,67
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt504,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points101,67
Experience270,00
WN7870,24
WN8261,98
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles68000
Victories3450,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3145,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws34,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4058,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed430,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,540,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.737,060,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points500,7400,0000,0000,00
Experience539,290,000,000,00
Total
Battles68
Victories3450,00%
Defeats3145,59%
Draws34,41%
Battles survived4058,82%
Tanks destroyed430,63
Destruction ratio1,54
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt1.737,06
Capture points00,00
Defense points500,74
Experience539,29
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8000
Victories562,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats225,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws112,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived675,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed60,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio3,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.437,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience571,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles8
Victories562,50%
Defeats225,00%
Draws112,50%
Battles survived675,00%
Tanks destroyed60,75
Destruction ratio3,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt1.437,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience571,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories240,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats360,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived240,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,8000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,2000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt424,400,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience379,600,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories240,00%
Defeats360,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived240,00%
Tanks destroyed40,80
Destruction ratio1,33
Tanks spotted10,20
Damage dealt424,40
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience379,60
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles73000
Victories3852,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3446,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3345,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed480,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,200,000,000,00
Tanks spotted220,3000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt513,010,000,000,00
Capture points100,1400,0000,0000,00
Defense points1912,6200,0000,0000,00
Experience403,900,000,000,00
Total
Battles73
Victories3852,05%
Defeats3446,58%
Draws11,37%
Battles survived3345,21%
Tanks destroyed480,66
Destruction ratio1,20
Tanks spotted220,30
Damage dealt513,01
Capture points100,14
Defense points1912,62
Experience403,90
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles10000
Victories110,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats990,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived330,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed70,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted80,8000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt456,200,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points60,6000,0000,0000,00
Experience263,700,000,000,00
Total
Battles10
Victories110,00%
Defeats990,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived330,00%
Tanks destroyed70,70
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted80,80
Damage dealt456,20
Capture points00,00
Defense points60,60
Experience263,70
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles474000
Victories15833,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats30664,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws102,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived14630,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2010,4200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,610,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3590,7600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt416,560,000,000,00
Capture points9772,0600,0000,0000,00
Defense points4851,0200,0000,0000,00
Experience308,520,000,000,00
Total
Battles474
Victories15833,33%
Defeats30664,56%
Draws102,11%
Battles survived14630,80%
Tanks destroyed2010,42
Destruction ratio0,61
Tanks spotted3590,76
Damage dealt416,56
Capture points9772,06
Defense points4851,02
Experience308,52
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,4000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,400,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.443,600,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience59,800,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories00,00%
Defeats5100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,40
Destruction ratio0,40
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt1.443,60
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience59,80
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (309)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T92 HMC101419,66569253747,22%1392,23
T1 HMC2282,14311231459,16%2073,75
Object 261101326,70627230748,24%1093,31
M40/M4381177,30642140150,54%1419,52
M446681,02533123752,06%1131,54
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181062,95618113846,40%1156,59
105 leFH18B2 5562,02464107848,14%1092,52
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101327,98579104548,42%1111,15
T1 Cunningham1149,8138195358,03%979,21
M415659,2446589351,96%1142,57
M7 Priest3544,7838878054,87%2062,49
M53/M5591463,6260372045,69%1642,53
G.W. E 100101531,2060161847,90%1525,96
M374434,5035561253,27%1868,47
M1271073,2155451448,64%1578,44
FV2078957,5455443447,93%1161,97
G.W. Tiger (P)81097,7960242348,94%1398,36
M2 Light2194,9737940355,58%847,53
SU-14-281129,5061240248,76%1301,04
T2 Medium Tank2204,7533636254,97%1189,17
Lorraine 155 mle. 507818,2157036050,56%948,50
G.W. Tiger91411,8460329647,97%1586,76
Grille5552,5444327756,68%1346,87
AMX 13 F3 AM6691,1951227148,71%1015,23
G.W. Panther7896,2752927047,78%1136,77
Hummel6714,5448026746,44%1022,23
Conqueror Gun Carriage101390,6758326444,32%1241,10
M22 Locust 3149,4530723752,74%497,32
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591290,3060023447,01%1333,60
FV3046568,5445722751,54%958,92
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8876,0750321740,55%679,22
Sturmpanzer I Bison3273,6328921255,19%1139,55
T1E6 2149,7432920659,22%738,52
M2 Medium Tank3196,3032820054,50%702,18
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505457,8641317448,28%926,20
M18 Hellcat6537,6445117047,06%746,54
Renault FT 75 BS2185,2524816154,04%1277,86
T3 HMC2212,3932016050,63%975,47
Sturmpanzer II4354,0531115947,80%1340,16
M3 Stuart3154,4831515754,78%559,75
SU-86683,0748015547,10%930,22
212A91163,2359215150,99%1130,89
Loyd Gun Carriage2180,1626215152,32%1301,36
SU-182194,5623814955,03%1386,95
Leichttraktor199,1934214252,11%367,13
M3 Lee4219,2229213444,03%635,43
FV380591121,6750813438,06%1077,83
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)2103,5019613346,62%482,80
Wespe3309,1628212050,00%1180,21
Cromwell6375,4542811942,02%531,98
Pz.Sfl. IVb4389,7035611952,94%1354,00
Lorraine 39L AM3345,0332611857,63%1365,49
SU-14-17813,7456511454,39%1219,88
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2169,9631611155,86%889,32
SU-263240,7726011050,91%649,75
S-517739,0452210448,08%790,35
M24 Chaffee5192,8638310440,38%385,90
T82 HMC4315,953269944,44%933,66
M5 Stuart4168,094099859,18%425,30
SU-54476,593759750,52%1350,91
T56 GMC3156,272809752,58%417,80
Sexton I 3261,142909652,08%792,17
Pz.Kpfw. II2142,893409552,63%523,39
T18 HMC3193,192549445,74%813,75
T26E4 SuperPershing 8515,954749339,78%362,95
Sturer Emil7608,974569242,39%702,16
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3149,143549051,11%600,66
M4A1 Sherman5373,724438852,27%995,33
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3163,753358861,36%516,70
Marder II3233,683118755,17%671,76
Vickers Medium Mk. I1123,082678547,06%576,51
Cruiser Mk. I1180,953037954,43%960,79
MS-11115,942397748,05%509,25
SU-122A5457,613897644,74%1009,74
T675351,363747549,33%678,02
AMX 105 AM mle. 474344,563347548,00%1142,32
T1 Heavy5364,014227450,00%633,98
Panzerjäger I2130,592016937,68%276,27
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7701,125086855,88%1063,40
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3240,753786358,73%991,57
Cruiser Mk. III3204,873446357,14%1037,81
Sexton II3208,522866155,74%969,64
Birch Gun4301,263316154,10%1148,97
T2 Light Tank 278,342526142,62%119,47
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4114,163015844,83%164,45
Valentine II 4262,234315745,61%810,71
Bishop5467,074055655,36%1155,05
Nashorn6554,545075052,00%903,03
M8A14314,983584847,92%743,00
Vickers Medium Mk. II2172,833194753,19%882,49
T7 Combat Car 2102,022804645,65%338,35
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8394,404714540,00%380,60
Renault FT1143,413224452,27%822,78
Pz.Kpfw. I2152,094194456,82%698,48
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4117,372814339,53%45,57
Škoda T 245235,003474247,62%500,15
Renault NC-311173,023464151,22%998,04
Grille 1510889,055014040,00%405,72
T34 8504,554293834,21%250,50
Pz.Sfl. IVc5361,143823748,65%760,05
T376240,584293652,78%521,45
Škoda T 256423,744793551,43%741,57
T-262186,833333557,14%1051,19
Ram II 5308,664293560,00%709,05
Konštrukta T-34/1007462,945223461,76%697,41
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4224,123153447,06%431,60
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2169,852693447,06%641,54
IS-38644,154293330,30%447,83
Cruiser Mk. II2198,733373354,55%955,01
BT-22155,282563256,25%704,60
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3138,523043145,16%403,14
AT 25489,274723050,00%1240,88
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3191,373963060,00%454,30
T71 DA7243,245652965,52%452,31
T-345403,643732832,14%990,02
T14 5177,363122839,29%70,96
Renault FT AC2147,252542850,00%471,79
Dicker Max 6414,463802857,14%630,46
Comet7287,044862755,56%313,76
M3 Light 3107,812042740,74%270,35
Vickers Mk. E Type B2207,963752661,54%1116,74
M75294,853792650,00%1003,15
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8935,155622638,46%731,64
Light Mk. VIC 2100,002942646,15%358,03
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4119,483142552,00%293,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3112,882642556,00%335,63
L-60 2121,643322556,00%638,59
BT-74123,382922450,00%271,55
ST vz. 394138,422882450,00%277,84
D12129,703002356,52%564,74
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3196,433362343,48%593,87
Cruiser Mk. IV4168,223122352,17%405,37
Ferdinand8565,915012334,78%301,46
Churchill III 5273,954692236,36%287,25
AT-12218,052732147,62%852,44
Object 14010701,334342128,57%261,39
A-20588,802782065,00%266,07
M10 Wolverine5340,203612050,00%641,66
IS-6 8401,555212055,00%310,18
T25/27752,104362025,00%832,39
M4A3E8 Fury 6231,553862050,00%281,52
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5124,842931947,37%131,46
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4202,583821957,89%406,20
Strv fm/211116,062771838,89%453,60
Chi-Ni288,782381866,67%410,72
LT vz. 352113,112691850,00%409,29
Renault Otsu1113,283631872,22%572,04
LT vz. 383132,833111855,56%443,42
Vickers Medium Mk. III3162,282761861,11%593,00
AMX 13 909558,225691844,44%596,44
KV-15527,395111872,22%1141,23
King Tiger (Captured) 7289,784111850,00%179,11
Kolohousenka167,122331770,59%333,90
Valentine AT4141,882441747,06%199,50
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H590,532481741,18%25,73
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8223,354121741,18%51,84
Marder 38T4347,883721643,75%796,87
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8205,885211668,75%320,63
AMX Chasseur de chars 8723,816561656,25%898,93
Panzer 58 Mutz 8293,193921637,50%77,42
D23161,732901546,67%441,23
SU-76G FT4191,601931520,00%166,21
Panhard EBR 10510289,334841553,33%192,25
StuG III Ausf. G5344,143281457,14%685,12
59-16673,143551450,00%123,93
VK 16.02 Leopard567,933021428,57%4,59
T404578,715721450,00%1734,65
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 260,293071464,29%233,17
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 8766,216291457,14%740,63
Panther7542,775181346,15%585,89
VK 30.01 (H)5176,462071330,77%112,42
Covenanter5184,233861361,54%599,79
Renault UE 573199,922941361,54%646,92
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6333,464001353,85%507,48
T-100 LT10301,623691330,77%45,59
Škoda T 27 8388,545371361,54%428,45
AC 1 Sentinel 4303,314261346,15%932,25
Strv m/38285,672021241,67%133,08
Hotchkiss H352154,753251258,33%690,64
T110E410703,454631136,36%182,04
LTTB8367,556081154,55%491,10
T-127 3130,552401136,36%236,00
M66649,904681040,00%800,61
Jagdpanzer IV6238,703591050,00%243,43
KV-856447,904561060,00%732,92
T-463130,902651050,00%391,14
T297323,804141040,00%114,43
Tiger (P)7529,305361050,00%536,08
Durchbruchswagen 24216,503251050,00%486,55
Object 705A10545,605501050,00%242,85
M22168,67296933,33%676,21
Type 97 Chi-Ha3115,33215944,44%173,38
Ikv 65 Alt II6319,00360944,44%355,42
M3G FT3224,44338966,67%720,78
Alecto4148,89319966,67%380,92
StuG III Ausf. B4333,67318933,33%641,30
Matilda Black Prince 5200,89266944,44%256,76
M56 Scorpion 7286,89327933,33%97,77
Panther/M10 7290,67267922,22%134,45
Valentine3199,38330850,00%622,82
AMX 383136,25321862,50%391,49
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3134,63321850,00%300,37
T-54 ltwt.9198,25367825,00%0,00
Matilda IV 5221,63291837,50%251,91
TOG II* 6514,75478850,00%763,54
Cromwell B 6564,63605875,00%1047,12
IS7454,006667100,00%577,51
M4A3E8 Sherman6339,86402728,57%412,12
Strv 103-091627,00889757,14%1453,42
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9597,43438742,86%359,11
SU-76M494,71187742,86%29,71
SU-85B4597,86616757,14%2055,10
AT 86301,00318714,29%261,86
VK 30.01 (D)6516,57528757,14%991,14
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. 5342,71458757,14%741,52
Tiger I7688,17515650,00%706,60
Pvlvv fm/422174,17252650,00%638,99
AMX 40472,17258666,67%257,75
Ikv 723206,17243633,33%409,45
Jagdpanther7378,50434650,00%312,11
Type T-345120,33204633,33%34,72
O-I6290,67366650,00%292,67
Jagdpanzer E 10010809,17550650,00%368,72
A-447499,83548650,00%652,81
AMX ELC bis5174,33307633,33%321,40
Progetto M35 mod. 46 8401,67393633,33%132,22
Škoda T 40 6489,33471633,33%727,26
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5132,83238650,00%149,10
LTP 3169,83329650,00%746,83
Fiat 3000189,60235540,00%215,02
M14/41270,00152540,00%2,58
Matilda4226,80474580,00%666,04
Type 3 Chi-Nu5367,00419540,00%771,48
M5A1 Stuart4193,80431580,00%736,74
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t10762,6028250,00%295,44
Type 91 Heavy3197,00261520,00%464,49
T-26G FT289,20239580,00%314,03
VK 30.01 (P)6213,80278540,00%77,07
M36 Jackson6228,40333540,00%112,48
60G FT5299,80256520,00%373,28
T-1506519,00442540,00%704,04
Archer5395,00295520,00%737,87
T216296,20430520,00%473,26
AMX 13 10510379,40364540,00%146,99
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68232,40534560,00%334,30
Primo Victoria 8674,8031550,00%547,32
43 M. Toldi III 3175,80227520,00%690,00
Type 95 Ha-Go2168,25322475,00%889,71
Lago4253,25393450,00%705,41
M15/423216,75436475,00%697,14
T-284339,25547475,00%1162,53
Type 4 Chi-To6127,25301425,00%0,00
UDES 038341,75304425,00%54,05
T-549485,50435450,00%293,74
Somua SAu 404225,25339450,00%474,08
FCM 362138,50247450,00%534,50
VK 30.02 (M)60,00309475,00%261,00
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV9663,7534140,00%261,63
Panhard AMD 178B6211,50256425,00%330,50
KV-5 8490,25501425,00%246,21
Strv m/40L3279,67391333,33%932,47
WZ-111 8259,00285333,33%0,00
Type 5 Ke-Ho4346,33490366,67%1381,73
Type 97 Te-Ke 283,672873100,00%410,04
Ikv 90 Typ B7263,6717230,00%67,13
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro229,33144366,67%219,71
KV-26128,67292333,33%0,00
A-436271,33336366,67%481,97
T-45 296,67152333,33%197,33
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6268,33452366,67%429,74
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 8243,3319330,00%2,90
T-28E with F-30 4390,67403333,33%724,56
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7746,3333630,00%784,07
Pudel 6165,505112100,00%264,10
SU-855732,505892100,00%2014,16
B14116,50148250,00%142,99
Crusader6526,007022100,00%2082,59
Ikv 1035453,50503250,00%1154,92
AMX 12 t6549,5027220,00%1057,21
T-602189,005002100,00%1032,11
Renault R35286,503122100,00%400,68
E 25 7200,50352250,00%124,85
BT-7 artillery 316,50163250,00%118,91
Type 64 60,00414250,00%127,63
L6/40242,002601100,00%264,10
Stuart I-IV3176,003571100,00%697,37
Type 1 Chi-He467,0010210,00%0,00
FCM 36 Pak 40 3512,008491100,00%1946,61
Type 98 Ke-Ni3249,004601100,00%1277,72
TVP T 50/51101251,0033010,00%599,78
ARL 446736,006281100,00%1161,88
Sav m/434346,005601100,00%1122,86
WZ-1317523,0032710,00%687,09
Strv 103B10770,008131100,00%464,00
AMX 13 757450,0042810,00%751,92
Type 95 Ji-Ro6162,0022410,00%3,10
VK 20.01 (D)40,0014310,00%0,00
Leopard 1100,0020110,00%0,00
T-703505,0042610,00%2305,10
T-804346,007361100,00%1690,82
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D40,005110,00%0,00
Panhard EBR 9090,0029410,00%0,00
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 80,0025210,00%0,00
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 80,005811100,00%261,00
SU-85I 5324,005621100,00%660,07
Tetrarch 20,0012810,00%0,00
SU-100Y 61326,0046810,00%1740,18
ISU-122S 72195,0072610,00%3412,86
59-Patton 8233,0021810,00%3,04

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2015-09-23
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2015-09-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-03-16
Left: 2015-09-21