DAYANDOIDO

clanlogo
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2015-08-01

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles26210442216
Ø Tier6,718,508,528,43
Victories1355151,70%125,00%2457,14%11653,70%
Defeats1245347,51%375,00%1638,10%9543,98%
Draws2060,79%00,00%24,76%52,31%
Battles survived638424,36%00,00%1330,95%7735,65%
Tanks destroyed225980,8610,25250,601530,71
Destruction ratio1,140,250,861,10
Tanks spotted384321,4741,00781,863171,47
Damage dealt868,891.364,251.604,291.373,34
Capture points307911,1700,00661,572030,94
Defense points132730,5100,0000,001890,88
Experience443,73386,25560,93553,77
WN71149,15505,041207,181184,92
WN81418,351054,611635,871471,77
Total
Battles26210
Ø Tier6,71
Victories1355151,70%
Defeats1245347,51%
Draws2060,79%
Battles survived638424,36%
Tanks destroyed225980,86
Destruction ratio1,14
Tanks spotted384321,47
Damage dealt868,89
Capture points307911,17
Defense points132730,51
Experience443,73
WN71149,15
WN81418,35
Past 24 hours
Battles4
Ø Tier8,50
Victories125,00%
Defeats375,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,25
Destruction ratio0,25
Tanks spotted41,00
Damage dealt1.364,25
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience386,25
WN7505,04
WN81054,61
Past 7 days
Battles42
Ø Tier8,52
Victories2457,14%
Defeats1638,10%
Draws24,76%
Battles survived1330,95%
Tanks destroyed250,60
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted781,86
Damage dealt1.604,29
Capture points661,57
Defense points00,00
Experience560,93
WN71207,18
WN81635,87
Past 30 days
Battles216
Ø Tier8,43
Victories11653,70%
Defeats9543,98%
Draws52,31%
Battles survived7735,65%
Tanks destroyed1530,71
Destruction ratio1,10
Tanks spotted3171,47
Damage dealt1.373,34
Capture points2030,94
Defense points1890,88
Experience553,77
WN71184,92
WN81471,77
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.026,330,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points144,6700,0000,0000,00
Experience276,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories133,33%
Defeats266,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,67
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted20,67
Damage dealt1.026,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points144,67
Experience276,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles47000
Victories1429,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3370,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1327,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed280,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,820,000,000,00
Tanks spotted591,2600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.107,550,000,000,00
Capture points521,1100,0000,0000,00
Defense points1232,6200,0000,0000,00
Experience425,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles47
Victories1429,79%
Defeats3370,21%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1327,66%
Tanks destroyed280,60
Destruction ratio0,82
Tanks spotted591,26
Damage dealt1.107,55
Capture points521,11
Defense points1232,62
Experience425,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles340000
Victories15044,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats18253,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws82,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived12837,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2410,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,140,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3601,0600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt762,520,000,000,00
Capture points3661,0800,0000,0000,00
Defense points5611,6500,0000,0000,00
Experience330,970,000,000,00
Total
Battles340
Victories15044,12%
Defeats18253,53%
Draws82,35%
Battles survived12837,65%
Tanks destroyed2410,71
Destruction ratio1,14
Tanks spotted3601,06
Damage dealt762,52
Capture points3661,08
Defense points5611,65
Experience330,97
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles18000
Victories738,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1161,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived633,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed160,8900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted462,5600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.049,720,000,000,00
Capture points402,2200,0000,0000,00
Defense points90,5000,0000,0000,00
Experience261,830,000,000,00
Total
Battles18
Victories738,89%
Defeats1161,11%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived633,33%
Tanks destroyed160,89
Destruction ratio1,33
Tanks spotted462,56
Damage dealt1.049,72
Capture points402,22
Defense points90,50
Experience261,83
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (181)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T26E4 SuperPershing 81171,67556108248,80%1653,28
IS-381421,71568101153,31%1934,72
M24 Chaffee5452,54390100452,49%1835,28
T-44-100 81173,7854896752,74%1551,52
KV-856793,8946290352,93%1484,83
IS71105,1754089954,62%1785,05
AMX ELC bis5471,4438689350,73%1944,70
O-I Experimental5919,9853365059,85%2460,35
Ferdinand81344,7248556250,36%1483,64
WZ-12091271,4449654050,56%1273,32
Škoda T 256716,8347649755,13%1550,56
WZ-1317557,8342043845,21%1032,84
Spähpanzer Ru 2519889,6848343148,26%1328,08
KV-15435,2132243046,74%849,39
AMX 13 909763,6045339349,62%1086,77
KV-26856,3347738454,95%1740,85
T6981079,4050637552,00%1494,33
T4991013,8859236952,30%1441,73
M127859,4033835845,25%1137,31
T54E191528,2251535348,73%1460,62
Cruiser Mk. II2337,3432335156,41%1885,25
Tortoise91519,6153432655,83%1330,67
Jagdtiger91774,7551232248,76%1623,16
T-1091607,4254232049,06%1779,08
T675399,8730130149,50%840,24
WZ-1328671,0044928850,69%1132,57
AT 1581233,4352328349,47%1340,67
M40/M4381124,0843427953,76%1361,87
FV3046572,8230627850,00%955,92
M41 Walker Bulldog8569,3341927052,59%953,16
T57 Heavy102140,7252925952,12%1803,16
Churchill I5417,0829625246,03%798,10
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81259,9046425047,20%1238,80
AT 77880,6448723852,52%1141,22
Jagdpanzer E 100102117,0850523652,97%1678,84
Heavy Tank No. VI 6808,0046123057,83%1490,22
Vz. 64 Blesk81168,1159322758,59%2309,05
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4347,4828522650,44%917,65
T28 Concept 71083,1251722656,64%1792,74
T376519,1740422252,25%1503,15
S-517743,0837722153,85%937,26
T71 DA7753,1044520944,98%1515,45
Jagdpanzer IV6622,2737518050,00%1204,85
TVP VTU Koncept8932,2852217953,07%1259,39
121101760,7553917655,68%1634,86
Ikv 90 Typ B7817,2743117549,71%1168,94
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8713,6144317545,14%1295,19
AMX 13 757533,4639217347,98%1017,03
Churchill Gun Carrier6531,3131317348,55%923,47
59-166242,2933917049,41%504,59
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91360,7650316843,45%998,43
Konštrukta T-34/1007875,1249116660,24%1590,19
T25/27869,6644216049,38%1341,94
Jagdpanther7979,4946515555,48%1540,69
Spähpanzer SP I C7768,3547915152,32%1562,30
T28 Prototype8892,6150514945,64%774,54
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4314,2436414355,24%1268,76
Sturer Emil7873,3836414338,46%1080,00
M18 Hellcat6451,5330914252,11%683,85
M446503,5829914049,29%731,08
Škoda T 177886,5956713851,45%2070,27
Matilda4288,4423413645,59%677,20
FV215b (183) 101691,7044013444,03%1231,32
VK 28.016337,8135613450,00%851,72
Challenger71053,9354412453,23%1674,86
T3091590,9855012251,64%1406,06
T216388,4533912144,63%946,45
StuG IV 5416,4128411947,06%956,05
BT-7 artillery 3249,6628011250,00%957,73
M75284,6126110350,49%976,55
Ikv 65 Alt II6645,603969965,66%1313,14
Type T-345289,802539948,48%653,89
Ares 7581135,525959950,51%1296,09
Achilles6596,053879567,37%1227,77
UDES 0381118,065318953,93%1257,18
StuG III Ausf. G5222,532428750,57%369,68
AMX 12 t6494,314348655,81%1411,51
M8A14186,322028541,18%256,55
AMX 105 AM mle. 474273,882168250,00%858,25
M415360,162448047,50%458,41
T-284180,662107960,76%510,71
T2071058,658107160,56%1760,45
Nashorn6728,713856952,17%1290,02
Carro d'assalto P.8871472,037716758,21%2537,88
Panhard AMD 178B6521,074886761,19%1884,98
Ikv 1035436,523036650,00%1149,94
O-I6921,155096563,08%1689,53
Škoda T 245435,702956442,19%1269,83
VK 30.01 (P)6642,084146344,44%1050,61
SU-100Y 6698,493566145,90%1134,82
P.43 bis6995,977885962,71%2278,89
M374258,441925947,46%764,33
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7646,034255853,45%878,99
Bishop5543,293085655,36%1409,98
Renault NC-311172,932255561,82%1096,74
Hotchkiss EBR7757,756915550,91%1847,42
T7 Combat Car 2147,202385540,00%571,35
AT-12122,061325354,72%390,41
MS-11130,462135064,00%740,16
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2130,272904967,35%659,81
ST vz. 394291,403164860,42%1037,08
M5 Stuart4149,002564751,06%275,93
KV-5 81275,295964548,89%1481,78
M5A1 Stuart4141,322644447,73%301,66
VK 16.02 Leopard5276,113204454,55%805,28
SU-76M4146,521684456,82%306,94
T-463113,731414148,78%307,65
Sav m/434258,372814158,54%717,74
Valentine3254,592464151,22%923,63
Pz.Sfl. IVc5549,003103953,85%1274,20
Type 95 Heavy4299,212723842,11%933,22
AMX 404173,692023647,22%501,69
Marder 38T4356,002743652,78%970,56
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5617,334223669,44%2256,48
Cruiser Mk. III3116,291493551,43%389,36
P.435990,627253458,82%3432,82
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505504,613443351,52%1005,78
Archer5495,293143154,84%1246,76
FV217 Badger101776,195063148,39%1167,67
A-205200,732743060,00%667,95
AMX 13 F3 AM6716,206183056,67%1146,42
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81104,234263043,33%1020,37
T-345410,483442958,62%1212,63
T1 Cunningham1121,792142948,28%628,63
T3 HMC2144,001282941,38%403,95
AMX 30 1er prototype9525,544352846,43%295,39
SU-54370,582522665,38%1037,76
D23102,961722548,00%194,02
Vickers Medium Mk. II290,441282548,00%265,77
Vickers Medium Mk. III3128,421602462,50%462,88
P26/404448,703732347,83%1320,82
T-262136,571682360,87%645,09
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4108,521982347,83%173,26
Type 97 Chi-Ha3179,231782250,00%469,26
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3156,821802245,45%394,30
M3 Stuart386,571462142,86%111,75
M7 Priest3194,291992166,67%536,20
T-45 2159,762412166,67%857,06
Lorraine 39L AM3183,002022060,00%615,95
IS-7102131,256142060,00%2179,46
Tiger (P)71011,896671973,68%1510,51
SU-263240,671981855,56%630,18
LTP 3196,782771861,11%1086,26
Renault Otsu1105,471351741,18%262,97
Vickers Mk. E Type B296,06991735,29%162,07
Strv fm/211185,792691471,43%1373,02
Ikv 723255,212141435,71%600,88
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3174,622151369,23%650,61
T56 GMC3149,001941361,54%471,53
Marder II3164,311961361,54%447,27
AMX 383114,582221275,00%380,57
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6410,003131250,00%835,59
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2116,361231127,27%360,64
T1 HMC283,731151163,64%439,67
T-54 first prototype 8647,13338825,00%576,00
43 M. Toldi III 3181,38378887,50%989,54
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6494,14554757,14%1369,03
Vickers Medium Mk. I141,8354633,33%0,00
Type 91 Heavy3250,67275650,00%837,71
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9188,33214616,67%0,81
T-29 3385,00238633,33%1376,24
M22 Locust 3262,17264633,33%1044,62
Renault FT 75 BS2108,8090520,00%420,33
D1228,8058520,00%3,10
14TP4346,60385520,00%1326,86
Chi-Ni241,0090425,00%1,17
Type 97 Te-Ke 295,25170475,00%458,80
SU-182237,502354100,00%1628,68
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4344,25515475,00%1036,52
Type 62 7403,67433366,67%836,39
Leichttraktor1174,33297366,67%968,27
T-50-2 6638,004563100,00%1729,30
MKA 2302,67252333,33%1084,83
Renault FT157,00101250,00%143,19
B140,009520,00%0,00
10TP3263,50290250,00%1132,68
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2439,005621100,00%4411,97
WZ-111 81985,008951100,00%2800,25
HWK 128266,005881100,00%400,81
MTLS-1G14 3270,006041100,00%1302,71
TOG II* 6286,0018910,00%186,79

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Reservist
Joined: 2015-08-01
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2015-08-01