Some tanks are not included in the statistics.

Commander_Grumpy

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2026-06-10

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles954020154506
Ø Tier7,670,009,739,59
Victories4435146,49%00,00%6844,16%23746,84%
Defeats4969252,09%00,00%8353,90%26452,17%
Draws13591,42%00,00%31,95%50,99%
Battles survived2194723,00%00,00%3522,73%11422,53%
Tanks destroyed605940,6400,00900,582960,58
Destruction ratio0,820,000,760,76
Tanks spotted892330,9400,001360,885030,99
Damage dealt906,900,001.454,401.461,77
Capture points1739561,8200,003922,5510682,11
Defense points268680,2800,00730,47790,16
Experience525,300,00672,98704,06
WN7804,580,00763,36802,85
WN8943,470,001058,131103,44
Total
Battles95402
Ø Tier7,67
Victories4435146,49%
Defeats4969252,09%
Draws13591,42%
Battles survived2194723,00%
Tanks destroyed605940,64
Destruction ratio0,82
Tanks spotted892330,94
Damage dealt906,90
Capture points1739561,82
Defense points268680,28
Experience525,30
WN7804,58
WN8943,47
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles154
Ø Tier9,73
Victories6844,16%
Defeats8353,90%
Draws31,95%
Battles survived3522,73%
Tanks destroyed900,58
Destruction ratio0,76
Tanks spotted1360,88
Damage dealt1.454,40
Capture points3922,55
Defense points730,47
Experience672,98
WN7763,36
WN81058,13
Past 30 days
Battles506
Ø Tier9,59
Victories23746,84%
Defeats26452,17%
Draws50,99%
Battles survived11422,53%
Tanks destroyed2960,58
Destruction ratio0,76
Tanks spotted5030,99
Damage dealt1.461,77
Capture points10682,11
Defense points790,16
Experience704,06
WN7802,85
WN81103,44
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles35000
Victories720,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2571,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws38,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived720,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed120,3400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,430,000,000,00
Tanks spotted401,1400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.609,970,000,000,00
Capture points1203,4300,0000,0000,00
Defense points351,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience462,630,000,000,00
Total
Battles35
Victories720,00%
Defeats2571,43%
Draws38,57%
Battles survived720,00%
Tanks destroyed120,34
Destruction ratio0,43
Tanks spotted401,14
Damage dealt1.609,97
Capture points1203,43
Defense points351,00
Experience462,63
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived120,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed51,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,4000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt483,600,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points408,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience126,800,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories00,00%
Defeats5100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived120,00%
Tanks destroyed51,00
Destruction ratio1,25
Tanks spotted20,40
Damage dealt483,60
Capture points00,00
Defense points408,00
Experience126,80
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles24000
Victories28,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2291,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived312,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,0400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,050,000,000,00
Tanks spotted230,9600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt181,670,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points160,6700,0000,0000,00
Experience68,630,000,000,00
Total
Battles24
Victories28,33%
Defeats2291,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived312,50%
Tanks destroyed10,04
Destruction ratio0,05
Tanks spotted230,96
Damage dealt181,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points160,67
Experience68,63
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles309000
Victories10634,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats20365,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7925,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1200,3900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,520,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3101,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt717,190,000,000,00
Capture points7152,3100,0000,0000,00
Defense points6822,2100,0000,0000,00
Experience392,630,000,000,00
Total
Battles309
Victories10634,30%
Defeats20365,70%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived7925,57%
Tanks destroyed1200,39
Destruction ratio0,52
Tanks spotted3101,00
Damage dealt717,19
Capture points7152,31
Defense points6822,21
Experience392,63
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9593000
Victories421543,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats467748,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws7017,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived282529,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed58970,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,870,000,000,00
Tanks spotted94280,9800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt790,010,000,000,00
Capture points166901,7400,0000,0000,00
Defense points88290,9200,0000,0000,00
Experience529,220,000,000,00
Total
Battles9593
Victories421543,94%
Defeats467748,75%
Draws7017,31%
Battles survived282529,45%
Tanks destroyed58970,61
Destruction ratio0,87
Tanks spotted94280,98
Damage dealt790,01
Capture points166901,74
Defense points88290,92
Experience529,22
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles130000
Victories4433,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8464,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2620,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed510,3900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,490,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1140,8800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.260,710,000,000,00
Capture points520,4000,0000,0000,00
Defense points730,5600,0000,0000,00
Experience514,780,000,000,00
Total
Battles130
Victories4433,85%
Defeats8464,62%
Draws21,54%
Battles survived2620,00%
Tanks destroyed510,39
Destruction ratio0,49
Tanks spotted1140,88
Damage dealt1.260,71
Capture points520,40
Defense points730,56
Experience514,78
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (631)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
G.W. Panther7813,25420470149,05%1002,52
Ram II 51035,86823224352,03%3651,89
Jagdpanzer E 100101667,35593220848,32%1163,13
T-34-3 8919,64616165647,28%1026,48
Type 59 8789,68557146147,02%888,67
T-34-85M 6823,25650144851,73%1399,34
ARL 446478,91308134643,46%654,23
KV-856611,47429131648,63%941,20
Object 261101270,76534131346,76%1064,30
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81442,74752116149,87%1608,74
Strv 103B101355,61492103345,01%799,61
M10 RBFM 5902,88652102449,22%2278,41
T92 HMC101290,45529100545,77%1100,79
IS-4101312,4559392143,54%845,04
FV4005 Stage II101395,1556390643,16%909,26
ELC EVEN 90 8570,2965387449,43%1001,86
T110E4101477,4555484641,84%904,73
ST-I9855,5843184547,46%598,56
ISU-152K 81367,9170982546,91%1518,34
AMX 13 10510828,1353681643,26%721,65
Leopard 1101664,4665380443,03%1185,19
T3091448,3166077047,53%1164,14
E 100101453,4365076244,36%934,52
Cromwell6486,9244475549,14%843,90
Spähpanzer Ru 2519565,7650273945,87%662,53
T376354,6844671049,58%870,92
T34 8801,0649169346,32%743,65
IS-38863,0744668249,56%861,65
T92 8556,4359665443,43%843,14
M2 Light274,0714264746,52%100,26
AMX 13 909570,1940264546,05%664,39
Grille 15101505,5155063248,58%993,90
Type 5 Heavy101381,8461957443,73%751,71
Škoda T 56 81365,0676657246,15%1220,12
ShPTK-TVP 100 81361,5072055445,67%1400,21
KV-220-2 51234,00110654651,28%2923,54
StuG IV 5341,6429651251,56%759,30
Jagdtiger91235,3344350347,71%941,88
UDES 15/16101681,0568350143,51%1202,82
Somua SM 81280,2676849746,88%1300,76
KV-48664,4142249648,79%632,95
Manticore10916,0764349345,44%921,17
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8970,0252448346,58%882,09
SU-130PM 81387,3173248251,45%1421,22
AMX 30 B101024,7452346239,83%607,05
Löwe 81044,6070645343,71%1038,85
T328672,4238545044,22%553,99
Maus101601,7674444243,89%1072,86
T110E3101593,8468243348,27%1015,41
CS-52 LIS 8985,1860143141,53%922,83
T207405,8234342747,31%399,64
Strv 103-09978,1139240242,29%624,01
Type 64 6511,0760639054,87%1278,37
Ferdinand8829,2736938446,35%698,47
FV38059856,5339937246,51%662,10
GSOR 1008 81395,5973537150,67%1423,12
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8893,8868836150,69%946,26
KV-37521,6734835747,62%490,89
T-1506611,5547635654,21%959,10
Strv S1 8968,0155533644,64%798,25
Char Futur 4 91359,7671033046,06%1070,16
WZ-113G FT101478,4765932251,86%891,58
T28 Concept 7757,6354332050,31%951,31
IS-2 shielded 7826,5861831348,56%914,93
Tiger (P)7699,1140930652,94%835,71
ISU-1528812,6137130042,00%648,39
BZ-176 81320,2078229748,48%1198,98
T26E4 SuperPershing 81021,3270929344,71%1179,77
105 leFH18B2 5789,6761129259,93%1740,73
T28 Prototype8828,8440829046,90%699,14
M53/M5591195,0556129045,52%1102,44
AMX 50 B101813,3571528245,74%1276,62
TS-5 81485,3783628250,35%1541,92
M1039903,0756328144,13%633,87
T297620,7536128044,29%565,72
T 55A 91015,1260728039,64%728,81
AMX 30 1er prototype9708,8951527443,80%442,46
AMBT 81226,1170627447,81%1269,35
T1 Cunningham184,7215926950,93%356,82
Jagdpanther7436,1529326842,54%353,08
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101852,8569326850,00%1352,19
Hirschkäfer112039,0170926746,82%1287,70
T-1091056,4046526546,04%831,78
IS7567,9236226250,76%649,14
T499654,5354225948,65%822,52
Type 4 Heavy9953,7359125346,25%707,31
T25/27610,0031825242,86%653,52
WZ-114 91138,3967125144,22%857,99
BT-7 artillery 3162,3222925147,41%466,93
Super Hellcat 7608,5049825148,21%744,55
Panther7455,5532025040,40%464,25
VK 30.01 (H)5221,1123024749,80%365,07
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91018,6753524646,75%680,85
Type 5 Chi-Ri7532,6935724541,63%625,73
M18 Hellcat6401,8725424343,62%478,96
O-Ni7683,0043524248,35%704,31
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10887,2563824148,55%887,41
AMX 13 757379,6633624044,58%571,76
E 759893,6445824050,83%665,00
A-436567,5451423946,44%1038,65
Tiger II8671,5043323641,95%511,89
Škoda T 256463,2436823447,01%768,49
Ho-Ri 3102036,4767723342,92%1383,35
KV-15264,1323422944,54%335,28
M4A1 Sherman5178,8620421848,62%273,96
Object 268101556,5062521849,54%999,33
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6821,7766121654,63%1478,43
Hummel6528,6827621446,26%675,34
Progetto M40 mod. 65101368,4559821239,15%835,87
212A91271,0358321151,66%1197,08
UDES 038695,8046921040,48%496,21
FV2078708,2450921050,00%697,74
60TP Lewandowskiego101619,4568320745,41%1032,58
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81109,1466620742,51%1114,23
S-517650,3343320652,91%697,63
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101304,1664220342,86%866,98
IS-7101381,2163020338,42%850,80
KV-26486,6633020353,20%712,56
T14 5811,9665220051,50%2049,17
Type 4 Chi-To6283,3223920037,00%250,80
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81153,5070920050,50%1168,93
Bisonte C45 81130,3973419945,73%1056,60
E 25 7902,1864019949,75%1173,79
Tiger I7665,5143819450,00%722,19
T110E5101140,4460419439,69%613,93
E 75 TS 81131,9671119044,74%1181,43
Jagdpanzer IV6279,0022918943,39%272,95
Churchill I5166,4718118939,68%64,55
VK 30.01 (P)6418,1231418946,56%516,73
Comet7385,2530318831,38%332,93
M4A3E8 Sherman6266,0325518747,06%310,16
M40/M438910,2154218653,23%896,42
M66658,8051518351,91%941,62
BDR G1 B5366,1326818346,99%574,20
M446478,0329718346,99%699,98
Dicker Max 6532,0536418146,96%776,46
FV217 Badger101416,4567518047,22%865,72
122 TM 81043,9562317940,22%940,84
T-437431,9833817848,88%502,19
AT 77684,8835917845,51%686,73
FV201 (A45) 7733,0858917742,94%842,29
T-34 shielded 5685,4651217642,61%1923,89
Škoda T 27 8894,3061917545,71%973,51
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81489,7276017550,29%1440,76
M46 Patton KR 8712,1143717449,43%813,53
Type 3 Chi-Nu5194,0219117342,20%280,68
Object 252U 81210,9773917347,98%1137,09
GSOR 1010 FB 81210,9268417149,71%1321,31
O-I6528,6034316949,70%829,69
Object 430U101299,1063416843,45%815,84
SU-855178,0717316744,31%174,33
StuG III Ausf. G5140,5316516740,72%54,28
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101768,2770016745,51%1169,96
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71055,5468516758,68%1540,15
Crusader6142,7918116542,42%166,54
SU-14-281117,2764016549,70%1200,03
WZ-120G FT 91384,5564916545,45%946,62
Concept No. 5101576,6668316450,61%1131,27
M127628,4543416246,30%679,67
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 8726,7354716240,12%654,28
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 8813,7356716140,99%717,81
Grille5296,3620316050,63%502,14
M41 Walker Bulldog8261,8142715936,48%159,35
Rinoceronte101396,9461215837,34%792,49
Panther II8556,7939715647,44%522,73
Conqueror Gun Carriage101189,4752315545,16%823,61
AMX 50 Foch B101622,4167015547,10%1057,23
LT-432 8533,1055515541,29%764,54
TOG II* 6759,8263315356,86%1328,48
AT 86353,8831415251,97%471,01
112 81072,0375115248,68%1156,79
FV215b (183) 101339,3659715144,37%804,77
Sherman III5302,9927015050,67%707,02
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8764,9536015039,33%634,50
T216173,2027514346,15%252,75
Panhard AMD 178B6273,8226814345,45%590,79
E 50 Ausf. M101333,2466014245,07%928,54
AMX ELC bis5196,5825014254,93%562,47
TVP T 50/51101476,6567213847,10%1040,46
Caernarvon Action X 8855,8866913743,80%838,14
Pudel 61003,9581413654,41%1984,28
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8631,2538313636,76%426,04
Excalibur 6713,5151613641,91%965,61
Nashorn6621,8431613546,67%923,35
AMX 12 t6277,9428713246,21%514,97
T-54 ltwt.9675,8957113142,75%749,30
T77 81153,6074413156,49%1200,77
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6648,2764713050,77%1163,54
Lorraine 40 t 81098,5160913040,00%1060,54
Centurion Action X101420,3469512948,84%1057,94
T57 Heavy101737,1469212943,41%1154,71
T-34-2G FT7732,0736212650,00%884,37
Pz.Kpfw. VII101382,3666712545,60%834,05
Lion 101494,3867012548,00%1119,25
AltProto AMX 30 8920,3463412441,13%876,64
Object 268 Version 4101332,8658112338,21%716,00
Type T-345190,5621612151,24%367,83
VK 30.02 (M)6300,2025712039,17%276,85
Object 432U111253,9766812045,00%706,76
WZ-120-1G FT 8826,2256012044,17%646,38
Pz.Sfl. IVc5307,4522211940,34%453,92
XM551 Sheridan10610,6943711843,22%450,67
Sturer Emil7624,5845011745,30%671,27
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6358,9830511645,69%525,70
T-100 LT10859,8468511648,28%893,33
Progetto C50 mod. 6691103,0363711542,61%841,45
Object 277101415,0365511538,26%868,55
P.43 ter7567,1436011441,23%668,77
BZ-75101499,5865011439,47%883,79
Leopard Prototyp A9849,0356511447,37%594,79
IS-3A Peregrine 81171,2576111449,12%1142,59
KV-2 (R) 6791,9266311451,75%1292,70
Sherman Firefly6424,5541911343,36%581,00
AT 158679,7743411345,13%504,14
K-91101589,4460011337,17%1047,77
Vz. 55101391,7165011242,86%790,89
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7591,7749811145,95%709,94
Object 274a 8959,2563011040,00%957,28
T78 6757,2257011051,82%1031,47
M3 Lee4165,5919610851,85%464,28
M47 Iron Arnie 8990,2569010850,93%1040,10
IS-3-II9927,6165410748,60%683,55
T-54 first prototype 8702,8853110752,34%758,37
Emil I8662,0538710643,40%515,75
M75128,7220610550,48%289,04
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4113,8518310540,95%155,00
Conqueror9920,6760310343,69%595,64
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6995,9271010346,60%1944,65
FV230 Canopener101332,5660110236,27%653,87
leKpz Borkenkäfer11880,2862010241,18%635,47
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4102,2312410135,64%2,61
Taschenratte111748,9477410136,63%775,86
T-832 81232,8073010144,55%1192,57
Tortoise91239,8966810147,52%821,75
Type 619742,6951910037,00%408,46
AT 25251,0721910044,00%385,70
T-80488,1115910043,00%87,05
M56 Scorpion 7544,4230810049,00%572,42
T-345230,032309944,44%421,94
Leo7509,644609946,46%580,86
Covenanter566,881409841,84%25,04
FV3046415,213099843,88%535,52
Ikv 65 Alt II6417,013849739,18%486,51
M415391,182389745,36%504,17
Heavy Tank No. VI 6668,035669746,39%1032,83
Škoda T 245272,132249654,17%635,97
P.43 bis6450,232989643,75%617,20
TL-7 91379,147029643,75%1119,25
T1 Heavy5440,893559553,68%888,53
Chimera 81504,998099551,58%1622,64
CS-599914,966349448,94%711,01
KV-137304,013419448,94%296,48
Pz.Sfl. IVb4156,031489439,36%255,97
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 8967,966209438,30%926,72
A46 6348,315109454,26%976,80
50TP Tyszkiewicza9858,785949341,94%523,73
Turtle Mk. I 81020,406629345,16%819,67
P.44 Pantera8770,314069140,66%776,49
VK 16.02 Leopard5177,132349141,76%334,25
M10 Wolverine5239,442099150,55%369,00
SU-1018824,625359140,66%719,23
53TP Markowskiego8805,385849044,44%699,75
G.W. E 100101164,066409050,00%934,00
G.W. Tiger (P)8963,875898942,70%952,86
Super Conqueror101175,526588944,94%660,89
T-284108,151598851,14%159,35
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5263,142208840,91%471,81
CS-538578,904798736,78%470,70
Cromwell B 6728,416928755,17%1332,23
SU-1527621,784638645,35%696,63
STB-1101414,626468541,18%1020,62
CS-6310955,345718538,82%442,90
SU-85B4163,361798444,05%191,74
Object 2579948,424668450,00%738,96
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4295,192938450,00%655,73
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C345,961408345,78%58,95
50TP prototyp 81142,916788140,74%1095,46
Spähpanzer SP I C7408,165018143,21%552,96
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8337,203318140,74%326,28
Lansen C 81034,286738145,68%1013,28
Strv K 91196,336088134,57%848,69
WZ-131G FT6466,343127956,96%691,45
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101036,496337949,37%755,40
Object 26391087,385657841,03%675,96
Object 780 101523,276207835,90%835,46
Churchill III 5906,3710187855,13%2148,75
Jagdpanther II81285,276257744,16%1211,47
Object 140101273,315937736,36%772,47
Object 705A101546,127107746,75%1042,69
Kranvagn101180,385717638,16%588,34
M5A1 Stuart454,451557639,47%0,00
WZ-111 model 5A101483,866887646,05%989,10
AMX M4 mle. 54101501,676497642,11%919,66
FV4004 Conway91186,206027546,67%942,00
EMIL 1951 81156,057877558,67%1238,09
Object 244 6966,878007553,33%1519,28
Strv 746416,324567451,35%653,33
STA-18538,884937443,24%464,81
Object 430 Version II9884,075877441,89%656,92
FV215b 101169,166017339,73%687,21
AMX M4 mle. 457469,443197339,73%364,00
M4A3E8 Fury 6673,926467354,79%1325,71
Panzer 58 Mutz 8562,003397331,51%444,69
SU-1006400,433567237,50%426,64
Churchill VII6325,993167236,11%269,28
Marder II390,931347248,61%84,23
T288783,905757250,00%679,36
B14156,521997153,52%308,72
G.W. Tiger91077,286197150,70%938,25
T9591368,976327146,48%944,28
Object 70491005,343487032,86%513,57
O-Ho8711,125666946,38%607,45
E 509823,015296942,03%483,38
T-44-100 81060,657066953,62%1274,59
AMX 404104,382076851,47%229,73
Cruiser Mk. IV454,931096838,24%0,13
O-I Experimental5402,872896753,73%674,03
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559791,795626743,28%602,21
Panhard EBR 909281,913926640,91%140,97
IS-2-II8794,536406653,03%799,00
1108592,515306544,62%424,34
Matilda479,451536439,06%2,35
Grant4201,382306453,13%542,87
M5 Stuart455,831476437,50%0,36
Churchill Gun Carrier6994,486336361,90%2163,72
Object 4168678,684716331,75%543,19
Bofors Tornvagn 81081,356936245,16%1043,86
VK 28.016194,433446147,54%352,39
LTTB8495,184746134,43%634,08
UDES 1691017,505326036,67%680,86
WZ-111-1G FT8518,403996041,67%303,75
Type 5 Ke-Ho495,191655952,54%150,59
T-448467,644825954,24%512,74
Object 268 Version V 101344,865295933,90%732,56
Ares 7581017,606905843,10%1047,11
AMX 13 57 GF 7671,286945844,83%1251,02
Object 70591292,566895740,35%1004,83
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6466,045375749,12%1212,75
Strv m/425266,213105637,50%431,30
T42 8948,736325644,64%1110,76
Ikv 1035278,643155550,91%552,97
Valentine AT4149,421705550,91%263,40
Type 71101348,206305541,82%735,68
Alecto4202,652205549,09%412,64
Durchbruchswagen 2468,131565547,27%74,85
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 91087,336935549,09%888,28
AMX 50 Foch91531,396855442,59%1117,31
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9503,355065438,89%441,77
Valiant 51026,598525450,00%2971,92
TT-130M 91149,656495437,04%831,12
WZ-111 model 1-491052,066825350,94%869,69
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E367,431165339,62%7,12
T-549845,556925356,60%765,97
AMX 105 AM mle. 474245,832035352,83%715,82
SU-100Y 6515,503325244,23%641,46
Cobra 91229,926845251,92%998,95
AMX Chasseur de chars 8798,354715246,15%917,22
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101459,966615139,22%885,81
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8873,596405141,18%899,17
Strv 107-12111812,407375052,00%1001,72
Panhard EBR 10510310,724205028,00%50,36
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 51063,308625048,00%3340,28
Centurion Mk. 7/19800,945504936,73%460,83
T-29 3418,693614932,65%1424,85
Cruiser Mk. III349,271154847,92%57,93
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4160,192074744,68%331,16
Renault FT149,241214652,17%121,24
NC 70 Błyskawica101178,375644636,96%566,43
Marder 38T4310,762084636,96%609,02
M54 Renegade 81115,157704663,04%1163,39
Konštrukta T-34/1007324,892724546,67%280,48
T404229,802234542,22%367,04
Charioteer8644,185344546,67%508,50
TNH T Vz. 519995,575684431,82%635,47
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9800,954534429,55%500,24
P.435154,211514325,58%118,82
Prototipo Standard B9723,443934334,88%334,89
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3118,071554351,16%276,53
M8A14121,301524341,86%54,68
Ares 8591228,406654339,53%925,38
Type 95 Heavy4142,241854247,62%290,85
Pz.Kpfw. I236,101424257,14%179,31
LTG7615,886734254,76%1392,21
Matilda Black Prince 51031,557714250,00%3081,74
M3 Stuart346,151344151,22%107,27
Škoda T 509741,985334143,90%417,07
Vickers Medium Mk. III342,021004143,90%28,09
Lorraine 39L AM373,781044141,46%43,97
M7 Priest343,24834139,02%41,66
Wespe376,371044151,22%138,46
M-IV-Y 81016,616854146,34%957,77
Type 2597 Chi-Ha386,631374047,50%110,76
60G FT5249,652834047,50%350,42
Bishop5290,283134047,50%452,77
T71 DA7249,602564035,00%178,17
AT 15A 7722,706434065,00%981,71
FV4202 8774,186614050,00%861,53
113 Beijing Opera 101434,956724042,50%913,24
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B9858,106343953,85%669,06
40TP Habicha6302,842903847,37%372,24
TNH 105/10008650,504353826,32%433,00
AMX 50 12091028,295423831,58%630,38
Ikv 90 Typ B7452,744443847,37%460,70
WZ-132A9634,685943850,00%701,95
Renault Otsu168,431523762,16%228,45
WZ-1209691,655653743,24%434,01
Vz. 71 Tesák10891,415413737,84%688,99
AMX AC mle. 488634,354933745,95%464,82
Waffenträger auf E 100101611,624853721,62%810,85
Concept 1B 91277,957063748,65%855,46
IS-27548,394953641,67%460,24
Lorraine 155 mle. 518706,645513641,67%573,20
M4A1 Revalorisé 81076,146483641,67%1275,40
Pz.Kpfw. II245,971223542,86%22,30
UDES 14 Alt 58633,235623548,57%609,99
LHMTV8407,865373551,43%556,43
Challenger7737,265703450,00%912,21
T-70362,971253441,18%13,86
Object 4309889,415573441,18%546,48
King Tiger (Captured) 71052,538303467,65%1486,67
KV-4 Kreslavskiy 8996,885653429,41%867,82
ST vz. 394248,882293354,55%712,90
25TP KSUST II5211,882353339,39%244,12
XM66F 81342,366813336,36%1270,85
T26E3 Eagle 7 7904,556863351,52%1150,44
T-46350,091133250,00%95,45
CS-447672,786413262,50%995,12
M374278,222103256,25%923,05
Leopard 120 Verbessert111575,696053234,38%810,18
LTP 3174,812273250,00%764,81
KR-1111780,597973246,88%939,62
T-34-8561023,457563154,84%2134,87
Type 689922,556733148,39%591,81
IS-M8802,325603141,94%674,50
GSOR the TANK 91108,875643132,26%849,04
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101249,196213148,39%711,25
M-II-Y7983,337253046,67%1275,93
Executor111419,477213050,00%794,82
56TP 8925,876083040,00%748,69
T54E19720,075772944,83%441,99
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81177,976572941,38%1298,66
Hotchkiss H35251,111102835,71%1,96
Emil II9554,434322839,29%199,34
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4193,711992839,29%290,37
T56 GMC385,821492850,00%106,58
T25 AT7755,434852839,29%755,02
Caliban 8786,365122825,00%623,23
T-34-28356,074272729,63%149,07
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505263,111672740,74%302,68
M-V-Y101366,336512740,74%857,22
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6338,674252748,15%660,39
45TP Habicha7580,154462630,77%485,40
Leichttraktor1100,731252634,62%230,75
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8558,855832657,69%1019,06
Windhund 81226,776552646,15%1227,32
Lago4147,722752556,00%344,30
WZ-1328584,805922560,00%998,61
B.U.G.I.6334,003562540,00%301,68
IS-3A 81034,246522548,00%970,04
Chrysler K 8733,634842433,33%485,39
Vickers Medium Mk. II257,041022352,17%118,87
P26/404236,172172334,78%450,81
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481003,046842347,83%1004,35
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91569,356012330,43%1004,19
SU-76M499,131582369,57%264,76
KV-5 8862,785252373,91%1013,16
WZ-111 8394,683282240,91%196,73
121101441,595962231,82%913,68
SDP 57 Gowika7922,777022263,64%1262,58
M24 Chaffee5197,684222254,55%579,37
Object 265T 9959,415142227,27%616,16
M48A5 Patton101069,905572133,33%571,29
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5485,525292142,86%1603,96
D2393,851222040,00%93,79
SU-76G FT4295,203482060,00%614,11
WZ-111G FT91120,154992030,00%581,66
Ares 90101343,006592045,00%863,76
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3475,455222025,00%1531,88
Versuchspanzer 5791172,806812050,00%788,08
Valentine II 4536,556852045,00%1925,87
Type 98 Ke-Ni367,161341952,63%119,86
T3 HMC259,32861926,32%0,83
SU-100M17761,165141947,37%857,18
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68265,162871942,11%218,43
M4A1 FL 10 6605,955851957,89%934,25
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2126,721781833,33%452,15
Sav m/434148,002211833,33%124,78
AMX 38346,441421844,44%41,83
Universal Carrier 2-pdr274,50921838,89%51,22
Ho-Ri Shugo111770,677671850,00%1164,79
ST-II10679,444501822,22%198,13
Kunze Panzer 9736,785041838,89%361,52
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8710,725141844,44%521,10
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 8955,896141844,44%858,27
Chi-Go 7929,896631855,56%1135,58
Stuart I-IV3181,242411764,71%740,97
M2 Medium Tank374,351481758,82%173,83
Gabler’s Destroyer 5848,416881741,18%2803,52
Char Mle. 75 9667,765241735,29%542,40
Obsidian 8681,124131717,65%497,23
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 51060,598541741,18%2479,79
GSR 3301 Setter7144,243771741,18%53,86
Vz. 44-17709,136341650,00%806,40
LPT-67 Šelma9729,385261637,50%701,55
T-45 2213,883381637,50%1016,04
14TP4117,531361533,33%142,84
Panzerjäger I2110,401161546,67%216,48
Vz. 64 Blesk8733,736091546,67%1049,55
PTZ-78112259,408071546,67%1367,66
Pz.Kpfw. 558853,536131540,00%503,13
Renault FT 75 BS247,50921450,00%93,41
Gorilla111543,716551435,71%722,64
KV-1SA 5851,298651464,29%2163,98
T7 Combat Car 217,29651428,57%0,00
AE Phase I 9787,005841435,71%427,68
Vickers Medium Mk. I157,15901338,46%47,26
Vz. 60S Dravec 101700,155771323,08%869,44
AT-FV230 Breaker111392,467051338,46%638,11
AMX 67 Imbattable111547,465781338,46%681,34
Light Mk. VIC 288,691641330,77%224,72
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)254,42911225,00%48,35
Hotchkiss EBR7300,833831250,00%479,59
TS-54 8537,424811233,33%262,06
T26E5 8570,83259128,33%346,32
T2 Medium Tank2104,361031136,36%277,31
T-60271,73971136,36%54,80
IS-5 (Object 730) 8893,007061163,64%1060,27
T26E5 Patriot 8564,274231118,18%329,99
T-22 medium 10882,647691163,64%713,82
VK 45.03 7478,002701127,27%314,74
Type 62 782,803271040,00%30,36
Type 91 Heavy3134,901791070,00%481,81
Type 586474,905301050,00%864,56
TS-60 91655,706751040,00%1190,89
M4-85 5822,707871060,00%2489,42
Object 777 Version II 9984,108051070,00%796,99
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 51018,807791030,00%3300,51
Panther/M10 7367,504471060,00%488,91
D1253,0091955,56%134,91
T1 HMC256,11113966,67%300,77
Vickers Mk. E Type B271,44116955,56%172,92
Controcarro 1 Mk. 292008,56894955,56%1714,73
SDP 58 Kilana81331,67678944,44%1344,64
T-116 3244,89211911,11%718,76
HWK 30 8671,00459922,22%914,93
M2274,38103850,00%162,61
TVP VTU Koncept8561,38457837,50%454,70
T-26268,88106850,00%162,87
Renault FT AC226,1344812,50%0,00
T-34 with L-11 4477,88419825,00%1390,39
T-50-2 6390,13480862,50%1047,51
Matilda LVT 4586,75503837,50%1165,85
Strv 81 8768,88705862,50%926,34
M6A2E1 8583,00425812,50%327,40
M3 Light 348,38123837,50%4,56
VK 75.01 (K) 8947,75554825,00%807,30
AMX ELC 901 6505,13599862,50%1427,21
Gryphon 10828,88593850,00%434,06
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)282,00147742,86%182,27
Type 95 Ha-Go237,86108757,14%151,59
M60 10574,14498728,57%138,31
MTLS-1G14 3122,14208771,43%484,79
T1E6 2126,00122714,29%336,31
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5296,14280728,57%500,10
Kirovets-1 8432,43525742,86%219,89
Strv m/40L3175,50268633,33%411,14
SMV CC-6781282,17610633,33%1254,56
BZ-58-2 91681,00696633,33%1291,27
Birch Gun4124,67149616,67%162,93
AMX M4 mle. 5191541,50820666,67%1260,76
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91170,17717650,00%933,07
KV-1 shielded 5600,33595650,00%975,83
ARMT 5880,00841683,33%2471,75
T-103 81321,00749666,67%1515,39
T2 Light Tank 272,67166666,67%308,06
Toro 91585,33577616,67%1123,99
Excelsior 5431,83336650,00%804,58
T34 B 8864,33556633,33%653,37
Type 97 Te-Ke 2266,00219520,00%1060,32
WZ-1317579,00573540,00%936,77
DS PZInż5278,00316540,00%363,19
Renault UE 57363,80120560,00%179,07
Patton the Tank 9595,20596560,00%536,02
Škoda T 40 6314,20273520,00%268,45
AC 4 Experimental 6692,40486540,00%1147,46
Churchill Crocodile 6719,20455520,00%815,00
Fantôme 9556,2026650,00%230,28
M14/412367,25264425,00%1216,16
VK 36.01 (H)6565,00532450,00%783,34
M4 Improved 554,75168425,00%0,00
Kampfpanzer 6710932,50431425,00%329,15
AS-XX 40 t11857,25437425,00%297,18
Object 283 9732,50581425,00%459,64
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6525,50413425,00%616,95
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5550,75465425,00%1177,38
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 213,0099425,00%0,00
TL-1 LPC 8879,75466425,00%760,68
AMR 35 2180,00244333,33%633,72
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3117,00266366,67%250,36
SU-122-44 7915,6722530,00%941,21
Char de transition 6662,67637366,67%1013,74
43 M. Toldi III 378,0091333,33%82,06
SU-100I 51008,33805366,67%2137,28
Sturmpanzer I Bison3121,5090250,00%249,69
MS-1114,003020,00%0,00
Cruiser Mk. I1107,001872100,00%556,79
Panzerwagen 39 3246,50365250,00%973,78
BV-11111830,509282100,00%501,04
SU-26318,504720,00%0,00
Loyd Gun Carriage286,00290250,00%404,19
K-91-PT 91406,00697250,00%1088,89
Lorraine 50 t 91137,00562250,00%811,13
Lago M38 3316,50498250,00%746,36
STA-2 8647,508772100,00%842,05
T-127 3165,00290250,00%495,37
Saryuda 91277,5025820,00%771,56
AMX 13 57 7138,506142100,00%261,00
Strv fm/21134,002071100,00%261,00
Fiat 3000135,004410,00%0,00
BT-2275,0013010,00%92,25
Renault NC-31150,00921100,00%262,15
WZ-132-110393,0029710,00%106,93
Black Prince II 70,0020110,00%0,00
Pz.Sfl. IC 4450,0033010,00%1019,37
M48A2 Räumpanzer 80,007401100,00%261,00
M24 Chaffee No. 594 599,0019710,00%0,00
M16/43 Sahariano 355,0010110,00%0,00
Primo Victoria 8246,0024210,00%14,07
M22 Locust 3939,0068110,00%6525,09
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 30,001110,00%0,00
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 80,0025710,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2026-06-10
Position: Commander
Joined: 2022-04-30
Left: 2026-06-05
Position: Commander
Joined: 2022-04-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-11-14
Left: 2019-11-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-01-14
Left: 2020-03-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-06-08
Left: 2019-10-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-10-28
Left: 2019-11-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-06-22
Left: 2020-06-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-01-08
Left: 2020-01-13
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2020-06-01
Left: 2020-06-21
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-09-24
Left: 2022-04-27
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2020-07-04
Left: 2020-09-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-03-27
Left: 2020-05-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-05-31
Left: 2019-06-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-09-16
Left: 2020-01-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-05-04
Left: 2019-05-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-03-22
Left: 2019-03-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-11-29
Left: 2019-03-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-05-31
Left: 2018-08-17
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2018-05-07
Left: 2018-05-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-03-20
Left: 2018-04-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-02-24
Left: 2018-03-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-11-30
Left: 2018-02-10
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2017-10-30
Left: 2017-11-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-10-05
Left: 2017-10-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-08-12
Left: 2017-10-03
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2017-05-16
Left: 2017-08-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-10-19
Left: 2017-06-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-01-12
Left: 2016-10-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-06-30
Left: 2015-12-27
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2015-06-06
Left: 2015-06-26