BullDingus

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-01-26

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles29524000
Ø Tier7,330,000,000,00
Victories1435048,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1468149,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws4931,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived892230,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed226400,7700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,100,000,000,00
Tanks spotted220830,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt920,220,000,000,00
Capture points265920,9000,0000,0000,00
Defense points159900,5400,0000,0000,00
Experience529,310,000,000,00
WN7936,880,000,000,00
WN81144,930,000,000,00
Total
Battles29524
Ø Tier7,33
Victories1435048,60%
Defeats1468149,73%
Draws4931,67%
Battles survived892230,22%
Tanks destroyed226400,77
Destruction ratio1,10
Tanks spotted220830,75
Damage dealt920,22
Capture points265920,90
Defense points159900,54
Experience529,31
WN7936,88
WN81144,93
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles390000
Victories16141,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats21555,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws143,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived13935,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2080,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,830,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2000,5100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.790,940,000,000,00
Capture points6861,7600,0000,0000,00
Defense points4741,2200,0000,0000,00
Experience560,920,000,000,00
Total
Battles390
Victories16141,28%
Defeats21555,13%
Draws143,59%
Battles survived13935,64%
Tanks destroyed2080,53
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted2000,51
Damage dealt1.790,94
Capture points6861,76
Defense points4741,22
Experience560,92
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles69000
Victories3246,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3550,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws22,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2231,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed390,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,830,000,000,00
Tanks spotted520,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt414,510,000,000,00
Capture points1241,8000,0000,0000,00
Defense points891,2900,0000,0000,00
Experience408,620,000,000,00
Total
Battles69
Victories3246,38%
Defeats3550,72%
Draws22,90%
Battles survived2231,88%
Tanks destroyed390,57
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted520,75
Damage dealt414,51
Capture points1241,80
Defense points891,29
Experience408,62
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles22000
Victories731,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1568,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived418,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed130,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,720,000,000,00
Tanks spotted110,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt331,320,000,000,00
Capture points884,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points311,4100,0000,0000,00
Experience256,360,000,000,00
Total
Battles22
Victories731,82%
Defeats1568,18%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived418,18%
Tanks destroyed130,59
Destruction ratio0,72
Tanks spotted110,50
Damage dealt331,32
Capture points884,00
Defense points311,41
Experience256,36
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles32000
Victories1237,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1959,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws13,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived825,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed150,4700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,630,000,000,00
Tanks spotted220,6900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt818,250,000,000,00
Capture points682,1300,0000,0000,00
Defense points290,9100,0000,0000,00
Experience403,220,000,000,00
Total
Battles32
Victories1237,50%
Defeats1959,38%
Draws13,13%
Battles survived825,00%
Tanks destroyed150,47
Destruction ratio0,63
Tanks spotted220,69
Damage dealt818,25
Capture points682,13
Defense points290,91
Experience403,22
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2089000
Victories102549,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats100748,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws572,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived74235,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed12020,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,890,000,000,00
Tanks spotted12670,6100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt579,400,000,000,00
Capture points36781,7600,0000,0000,00
Defense points17450,8400,0000,0000,00
Experience469,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles2089
Victories102549,07%
Defeats100748,20%
Draws572,73%
Battles survived74235,52%
Tanks destroyed12020,58
Destruction ratio0,89
Tanks spotted12670,61
Damage dealt579,40
Capture points36781,76
Defense points17450,84
Experience469,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles801000
Victories37246,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats40951,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws202,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived30538,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4670,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,940,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4000,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.802,820,000,000,00
Capture points2330,2900,0000,0000,00
Defense points15911,9900,0000,0000,00
Experience652,600,000,000,00
Total
Battles801
Victories37246,44%
Defeats40951,06%
Draws202,50%
Battles survived30538,08%
Tanks destroyed4670,58
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted4000,50
Damage dealt1.802,82
Capture points2330,29
Defense points15911,99
Experience652,60
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (297)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T92 HMC101550,34594308947,07%1503,55
T34 81021,57605177649,32%1130,78
M53/M5591470,50596109553,24%1629,13
SU-130PM 81292,97699105048,76%1327,64
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81138,0166697349,23%1218,42
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81089,4160096048,65%1016,58
M4A1 Sherman5433,3440894051,70%1215,51
ELC EVEN 90 8645,2273858150,43%1311,13
Jagdpanzer E 100101740,5659452846,97%1211,30
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91229,9958847645,59%937,26
A-20597,7728645345,70%115,40
M40/M4381125,8645037953,03%1356,26
M10391041,4459235944,29%853,91
Jagdpanther7859,9349234049,12%1262,29
T2971045,3366331747,63%1450,92
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8906,1064131347,28%928,69
FV2078960,5750630943,37%1071,59
Jagdtiger91213,9556430146,18%864,88
Ferdinand81132,1353527947,31%1143,03
T-345239,0825627250,74%501,20
Strv S1 81101,1662327148,34%1066,97
Type 5 Heavy102106,6577826946,47%1434,51
M1271113,0659026755,06%1635,36
M18 Hellcat6550,0744426747,94%889,49
T3281179,2768126344,49%1438,85
T288937,5154225542,35%827,99
M7 Priest3558,0331825149,00%1999,40
Lorraine 40 t 81068,4469224250,41%1260,94
M26 Pershing8663,2353824045,00%675,35
M46 Patton9766,6458323551,06%594,89
Object 252U Defender 81216,1377423352,36%1351,55
SU-855417,5026722755,07%929,25
T207641,1151920642,23%822,80
G.W. Panther7991,2549420447,55%1347,84
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7688,2746419655,10%1059,37
T71 DA7443,5956119151,31%822,72
Conqueror Gun Carriage101591,4171418654,30%1416,83
Lorraine 155 mle. 507785,3043418547,57%968,11
M415922,7949517951,40%1542,10
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5248,9231717941,34%486,08
AMX 13 F3 AM6613,8929817842,70%854,43
T-34-856615,5555517548,00%1241,61
FV3046596,9149317452,87%1055,06
Sturer Emil7627,6951717252,91%813,83
Jagdpanzer IV6458,8639516942,01%680,24
T9591364,1371916346,63%992,70
SU-1527664,3343516046,25%776,70
T110E5101110,2650616041,25%612,62
M10 Wolverine5385,4827515149,01%813,98
T25/27589,5847115143,05%634,17
T25 AT7731,4245515044,67%848,82
G.W. Tiger (P)81019,5353714747,62%1226,76
SU-122A5346,0524914643,15%678,19
M4A3E8 Sherman6399,6946514548,97%653,35
M66555,1345814435,42%707,08
AMX AC mle. 4881166,7968714249,30%1275,36
SU-86631,8436114050,00%885,60
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505390,8925013853,62%828,32
FV4005 Stage II101536,3158213240,91%1033,70
Hummel6665,6634613050,00%951,77
M3 Lee4179,5820713046,92%480,39
T3 HMC2168,3830812453,23%721,00
ARL V396511,4140312341,46%808,14
T404265,8920911948,74%568,88
AMX 12 t6369,3644511841,53%846,42
LT-432 8594,9467211448,25%1065,44
AMX ELC bis5223,0638311347,79%641,66
AT 86522,1554110454,81%898,96
T1 Heavy5401,4046710354,37%774,38
M374228,7117310350,49%718,73
ISU-1528945,0057510251,96%860,05
StuG III Ausf. G5363,013679951,52%786,39
AMX 13 757358,464869945,45%546,43
T376324,495269853,06%804,95
T-437939,827229652,08%1751,12
SU-1018822,345849644,79%756,42
KV-856614,605469553,68%1078,29
KV-15546,285759556,84%1185,21
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4238,323019453,19%546,82
AT 77876,076149246,74%1072,21
Ram II 5440,374359252,17%1167,01
Strv 103B101366,255598940,45%774,26
Type T-345298,032938634,88%615,37
Type 59 8906,606528540,00%1104,90
Lorraine 155 mle. 518981,896888353,01%1039,29
T216218,453978345,78%408,17
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4106,761908050,00%103,84
T26E4 SuperPershing 8876,726947846,15%1020,97
SU-54272,142167454,05%638,14
M36 Jackson6551,033747346,58%818,05
Object 261101610,197007250,00%1404,87
Bishop5437,873637157,75%1017,71
T56 GMC3103,931367052,86%193,28
Pz.Sfl. IVc5485,564477055,71%1209,54
T1 Cunningham1119,072356942,03%525,71
O-I6767,326766959,42%1375,73
Sturmpanzer II4280,882146752,24%840,31
Tiger I7793,786216349,21%935,00
AMX 50 Foch91525,747266250,00%1277,95
AT 25394,774736165,57%1066,32
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81052,357036051,67%1019,94
AMX 105 AM mle. 474320,222565972,88%1242,02
M2 Medium Tank3140,471845841,38%319,86
M48A5 Patton101156,416335846,55%780,38
IS7927,456335641,07%1193,11
Cromwell6676,806685666,07%1624,52
SU-1006600,414895658,93%1164,59
AT 158814,066135446,30%686,16
Panzerjäger I2190,301815354,72%701,68
Ikv 1035373,353625240,38%756,88
Marder II3240,102125251,92%675,56
Nashorn6588,154025248,08%937,52
Tortoise91356,656975242,31%915,56
Ikv 90 Typ B7706,735075139,22%795,51
Type 4 Heavy91381,596495135,29%1072,59
T28 Prototype81021,085655150,98%1060,79
ISU-122S 7795,255135135,29%878,18
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4132,042815046,00%248,05
Type 1 Chi-He4152,212524858,33%393,61
Crusader6374,505484864,58%1293,45
T25 Pilot Number 1 8833,676884650,00%1041,32
FV4004 Conway91237,246334544,44%1018,71
IS-38856,897144452,27%907,69
ST vz. 394178,122414254,76%465,89
M24 Chaffee5352,765114148,78%1240,92
Sexton II3160,381724042,50%499,49
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5308,083583951,28%734,55
Ikv 723199,731863743,24%379,08
Birch Gun4234,732483754,05%800,08
M4A3E8 Fury 6493,385003745,95%880,22
Alecto4317,973783650,00%812,75
UDES 0381003,805723540,00%908,60
Covenanter5195,773363537,14%388,73
Renault UE 573108,941553551,43%191,73
S35 CA5447,744243551,43%903,54
Tiger (P)7961,377503560,00%1504,82
T110E3101842,146373542,86%1086,57
SU-263154,001383444,12%250,09
T1 HMC2116,911293354,55%580,61
VK 36.01 (H)6403,704553348,48%525,32
SU-100M17837,525623336,36%1017,08
AMX 50 Foch B101232,245793342,42%700,77
T2 Medium Tank2129,912073262,50%702,64
Somua SAu 404243,063053240,63%419,32
T1E6 2103,002773161,29%452,13
M75299,574373056,67%1130,20
Marder 38T4337,833203043,33%731,10
Type 98 Ke-Ni3133,722222937,93%326,75
Tiger II8906,417152948,28%917,25
BT-7461,961432839,29%7,52
Grille5485,573832864,29%1221,23
Waffenträger auf E 100102107,646252839,29%1284,48
Strv m/425383,373962737,04%833,03
Lago4216,813142661,54%659,92
T57 Heavy101726,736922638,46%1024,62
Cromwell B 6604,776412661,54%1147,79
Sav m/434404,324712552,00%1265,73
Type 5 Ke-Ho4159,002012429,17%282,19
M5A1 Stuart4241,713922450,00%808,15
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3204,632052450,00%666,54
Valentine AT4198,962862352,17%451,43
Object 26391176,437842369,57%1107,69
Type 59 G 8967,737562245,45%1159,36
BT-22139,771912268,18%736,64
50TP prototyp 8942,806772045,00%826,16
Škoda T 245302,103222045,00%630,95
T-284264,202972060,00%885,67
KV-26432,754582060,00%659,67
T-1091679,217001926,32%1637,28
VK 100.01 (P)81083,056821947,37%1030,30
Matilda4134,002061844,44%133,86
M41 Walker Bulldog8700,396141838,89%1085,90
Leichttraktor1151,761781741,18%593,87
Strv 103-091215,716571752,94%959,30
O-I Experimental5326,003491770,59%636,95
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81216,767921752,94%1434,69
Type 97 Chi-Ha3215,003271668,75%846,64
Ikv 65 Alt II6697,755801656,25%1413,59
VK 16.02 Leopard583,563301662,50%231,55
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3257,754701662,50%698,26
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5290,633041637,50%512,12
Vickers Medium Mk. III3129,332791566,67%499,70
60TP Lewandowskiego102022,337451540,00%1217,63
ISU-152K 81041,276961553,33%1012,90
Type 3 Chi-Nu5116,212311442,86%62,89
Pz.Kpfw. II2129,001631464,29%538,54
Object 25791115,005871435,71%718,20
Lansen C 81063,577251450,00%1224,84
45TP Habicha7726,776681361,54%1012,71
AMX AC mle. 467598,385221361,54%763,17
Object 268 Version 410896,154971330,77%320,40
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8223,463481330,77%72,16
E 25 7377,624581346,15%341,35
T-34-85M 6487,625221353,85%661,97
Strv m/40L3257,003631258,33%997,12
Lorraine 39L AM3139,581411250,00%344,11
Super Hellcat 7724,086781266,67%1121,62
Vickers Medium Mk. II2151,731861172,73%825,03
MS-1172,36961118,18%128,14
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3156,552501145,45%289,78
SU-14-17466,183841145,45%465,44
43 M. Toldi III 3153,552001127,27%566,89
Type 95 Heavy4143,301941060,00%388,42
T-26274,501451050,00%192,31
212A91723,207351040,00%1877,14
Challenger7725,904611040,00%703,72
T698660,504551030,00%539,91
Charioteer81096,508071070,00%1316,72
Churchill III 5309,504841040,00%356,83
Char Futur 4 91297,406031030,00%997,17
Somua SM 81335,408231050,00%1531,65
D1273,11152955,56%203,84
Grant4224,56361955,56%697,15
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4113,00141922,22%137,91
Loyd Gun Carriage263,2290933,33%159,13
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 8794,22799977,78%983,15
Bisonte C45 81164,22654933,33%1021,11
D2328,00136862,50%181,02
Renault FT 75 BS261,6397850,00%178,31
P.43 ter7973,38945875,00%1872,42
Wespe3205,88215837,50%520,52
VK 30.01 (P)6496,50437837,50%588,41
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8543,63533837,50%802,98
IS-3A 81130,25865862,50%1205,28
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2108,86108714,29%359,52
Renault FT AC256,43140771,43%260,76
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2189,57227771,43%930,31
T110E410747,86625757,14%418,93
Object 705A101480,00763757,14%956,97
Object 274a 81306,14744728,57%1300,10
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81298,00764742,86%1490,54
AMX 13 57 GF 7703,29792771,43%1464,73
Vickers Medium Mk. I1184,67217650,00%1018,15
Renault FT159,33109650,00%156,95
Type 95 Ha-Go2139,00298683,33%660,32
Sturmpanzer I Bison3102,1778616,67%104,80
59-166281,336566100,00%768,61
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9541,83502650,00%364,79
GSOR 1008 81161,33499616,67%878,73
Light Mk. VIC 282,50220666,67%430,74
LTP 3202,17252683,33%965,70
T-34-85 Rudy 6526,67632683,33%983,71
Renault Otsu156,2095520,00%0,00
Stuart I-IV3111,60244540,00%197,12
AMX 40475,80228560,00%198,54
T-46388,60224560,00%282,50
Cruiser Mk. III3187,80365560,00%932,05
Achilles6407,60346520,00%411,34
Kolohousenka1118,50197475,00%650,79
LT vz. 352193,00209425,00%856,55
105 leFH18B2 5630,50436450,00%1119,47
AT-12165,00213425,00%445,84
O-Ni7909,0049640,00%1061,64
AMX 50 B101092,50472425,00%523,67
T54E19994,25778475,00%870,47
T26E5 Patriot 8951,75830450,00%1155,31
T-54 first prototype 8803,50878475,00%952,91
StuG IV 5319,50380450,00%697,96
Fiat 3000142,33104333,33%0,00
Progetto M40 mod. 65102048,33830366,67%1524,34
Churchill I5192,00382333,33%109,19
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101488,6732030,00%893,80
M5 Stuart4282,33603366,67%930,08
Maus10918,00776366,67%593,36
T-54 ltwt.9986,3335330,00%1331,81
Object 277102659,00915333,33%2195,50
AE Phase I 9746,67666366,67%576,39
Chi-Ni2193,00180250,00%812,59
TVP T 50/51101674,50746250,00%1133,72
SU-182245,502922100,00%1785,45
T-448315,5029820,00%99,88
Type 91 Heavy3205,00223250,00%633,68
AMX 13 909629,50682250,00%849,69
Cruiser Mk. I1109,5010320,00%292,17
Super Conqueror101597,0061120,00%1066,55
FV217 Badger101115,0043420,00%426,38
Object 7059282,5029520,00%0,00
T-45 2202,50331250,00%1070,78
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6560,5029220,00%656,32
L-60 260,00264250,00%165,65
T7 Combat Car 267,506620,00%59,40
M46 Patton KR 81034,0032720,00%909,24
Renault NC-31170,003091100,00%391,19
M2 Light2177,007391100,00%803,16
P.44 Pantera8827,009871100,00%1110,91
Pvlvv fm/422146,005691100,00%618,62
50TP Tyszkiewicza91166,008971100,00%904,92
O-Ho82324,0012331100,00%4092,85
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2141,002061100,00%580,76
Panhard AMD 178B6228,0019710,00%317,04
T4991120,0014001100,00%1982,86
T-100 LT100,0036310,00%0,00
Object 430U10762,0018510,00%251,68
K-91-PT 9419,0039210,00%66,63
T-50-2 6465,0033010,00%1253,88
T77 82049,0013221100,00%2585,81
M54 Renegade 81551,0055210,00%1772,87

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-01-26
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-01-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-01-17
Left: 2019-06-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-08-30
Left: 2020-09-30
Position: Commander
Joined: 2019-06-06
Left: 2019-12-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-10-01
Left: 2020-10-13