wladek1974

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-01-14

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles112447023493
Ø Tier8,380,009,578,84
Victories5584849,67%00,00%1252,17%24349,29%
Defeats5540149,27%00,00%1147,83%23748,07%
Draws11981,07%00,00%00,00%132,64%
Battles survived2666323,71%00,00%313,04%9920,08%
Tanks destroyed857160,7600,00110,482890,59
Destruction ratio1,000,000,550,73
Tanks spotted1545141,3700,00532,306941,41
Damage dealt1.206,790,001.127,041.101,12
Capture points899870,8000,00592,576491,32
Defense points481610,4300,0000,00150,03
Experience671,600,00771,65706,36
WN71037,730,00898,71838,92
WN81293,490,00931,60934,51
Total
Battles112447
Ø Tier8,38
Victories5584849,67%
Defeats5540149,27%
Draws11981,07%
Battles survived2666323,71%
Tanks destroyed857160,76
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted1545141,37
Damage dealt1.206,79
Capture points899870,80
Defense points481610,43
Experience671,60
WN71037,73
WN81293,49
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles23
Ø Tier9,57
Victories1252,17%
Defeats1147,83%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived313,04%
Tanks destroyed110,48
Destruction ratio0,55
Tanks spotted532,30
Damage dealt1.127,04
Capture points592,57
Defense points00,00
Experience771,65
WN7898,71
WN8931,60
Past 30 days
Battles493
Ø Tier8,84
Victories24349,29%
Defeats23748,07%
Draws132,64%
Battles survived9920,08%
Tanks destroyed2890,59
Destruction ratio0,73
Tanks spotted6941,41
Damage dealt1.101,12
Capture points6491,32
Defense points150,03
Experience706,36
WN7838,92
WN8934,51
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories120,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats480,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,2000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,200,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30,6000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt701,600,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience379,400,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories120,00%
Defeats480,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,20
Destruction ratio0,20
Tanks spotted30,60
Damage dealt701,60
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience379,40
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles195000
Victories7437,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11357,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws84,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5126,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1260,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,880,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2131,0900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.262,430,000,000,00
Capture points1720,8800,0000,0000,00
Defense points1150,5900,0000,0000,00
Experience615,350,000,000,00
Total
Battles195
Victories7437,95%
Defeats11357,95%
Draws84,10%
Battles survived5126,15%
Tanks destroyed1260,65
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted2131,09
Damage dealt1.262,43
Capture points1720,88
Defense points1150,59
Experience615,35
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats375,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted102,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt582,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience364,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories125,00%
Defeats375,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived125,00%
Tanks destroyed30,75
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted102,50
Damage dealt582,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience364,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles639000
Victories32050,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats31949,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived24137,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4340,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,090,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5660,8900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.230,380,000,000,00
Capture points22263,4800,0000,0000,00
Defense points32715,1200,0000,0000,00
Experience816,700,000,000,00
Total
Battles639
Victories32050,08%
Defeats31949,92%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived24137,72%
Tanks destroyed4340,68
Destruction ratio1,09
Tanks spotted5660,89
Damage dealt1.230,38
Capture points22263,48
Defense points32715,12
Experience816,70
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1518000
Victories47831,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats101266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws281,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived40726,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10340,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,930,000,000,00
Tanks spotted17511,1500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt771,770,000,000,00
Capture points19351,2700,0000,0000,00
Defense points19591,2900,0000,0000,00
Experience422,290,000,000,00
Total
Battles1518
Victories47831,49%
Defeats101266,67%
Draws281,84%
Battles survived40726,81%
Tanks destroyed10340,68
Destruction ratio0,93
Tanks spotted17511,15
Damage dealt771,77
Capture points19351,27
Defense points19591,29
Experience422,29
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles10000
Victories110,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats990,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived220,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,630,000,000,00
Tanks spotted131,3000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.200,600,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience275,400,000,000,00
Total
Battles10
Victories110,00%
Defeats990,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived220,00%
Tanks destroyed50,50
Destruction ratio0,63
Tanks spotted131,30
Damage dealt1.200,60
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience275,40
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (539)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
FCM 50 t 81121,02759471249,70%1370,14
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101655,33602212950,49%1703,51
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81231,19769185049,41%1430,41
Object 261101644,15635173250,98%1600,07
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81333,10736172750,96%1507,25
AMX 13 909777,28661162349,72%1085,74
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101608,34699159248,81%1271,84
TVP T 50/51101614,22716157648,54%1240,56
WZ-1328662,41633142048,31%1052,83
E 100101606,50712137751,27%1289,56
AMX 13 105101074,29644133447,60%1115,74
AMX 50 B101699,55691133148,61%1263,23
Waffenträger auf E 100102176,02669133047,82%1570,31
SU-861055,39474121551,44%1719,14
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91354,14702115248,26%1359,24
ST-I91506,65769105249,90%1498,19
Grille 15101763,46634105045,90%1242,92
IS-4101810,8276199548,64%1426,48
IS-7101750,4574392748,33%1442,27
T-5491248,2875092052,61%1315,91
Spähpanzer Ru 2519711,2664888848,87%946,73
FV215b (183) 101538,1861085045,41%1058,14
113101506,2167383843,79%1124,52
AMX Chasseur de chars 8871,5270081350,43%1069,69
Type 59 81156,8383478652,42%1651,53
Tiger I7658,4734278444,52%662,42
Type 6191318,7771177449,10%1254,90
AMX 50 10081152,6870976549,67%1254,31
Manticore10916,8463975747,69%916,48
IS-3A 81477,2885674949,80%1759,48
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8667,6166672051,25%1194,95
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 8882,9270871348,53%1075,77
Cromwell6681,7367371055,21%1457,40
ELC EVEN 90 8598,7364870046,57%1037,07
Panhard EBR 10510667,3263069846,56%606,25
121101491,1267069447,41%1116,55
Jagdpanzer E 100101890,8170069251,73%1410,04
Maus101841,5781268152,28%1478,01
Object 252U Defender 81359,6981967253,27%1567,49
Charioteer81281,1471465248,93%1450,38
Type 5 Heavy101872,0379564048,59%1323,96
Strv 103B101652,5064562148,15%1139,49
Tiger II8805,8042061944,26%712,27
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10784,6164461849,19%751,24
M40/M4381331,3874061151,55%1575,96
G.W. E 100101622,1767760449,34%1357,41
IS-381425,9381359651,68%1869,45
SU-130PM 81261,3073559452,02%1243,65
Škoda T 5091442,4372259048,64%1270,26
E 7591066,4459157144,66%808,61
VK 100.01 (P)81274,8680156553,27%1557,97
T-34-856703,0265856456,38%1500,05
T92 HMC101544,3967356451,42%1500,63
VK 36.01 (H)6398,6527654849,45%538,19
60TP Lewandowskiego101868,5876853851,86%1410,45
AMX 13 F3 AM61223,4358553654,10%2074,33
Object 70491846,7675553651,87%1638,84
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8574,1864253151,79%869,69
UDES 0381236,4765252451,53%1394,49
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81230,4682052352,01%1515,82
Emil I81402,5083951351,27%1669,98
G.W. Tiger91363,5261750850,39%1434,56
Semovente M43 Bassotto6988,6565150049,00%1792,23
SU-14-281213,2355649947,09%1258,80
212A91368,2558548051,04%1422,33
Progetto M40 mod. 65101671,3670947646,43%1208,88
Object 430101630,7174047550,32%1341,83
O-I6889,0770847156,26%1814,95
Caernarvon81119,0072944948,78%1316,20
AMX 50 12091258,3164744545,62%1102,19
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91521,7976044250,23%1497,87
AMX 50 Foch91513,3372943748,05%1315,90
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591637,6662043148,72%1825,92
Chimera 81273,2880242951,52%1283,87
M41 Walker Bulldog8597,1164642448,82%974,59
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91908,2471041146,23%1754,96
T3091676,4072841047,32%1503,39
TVP VTU Koncept8964,3264340744,47%1241,82
FV4005 Stage II101433,8161340450,50%1040,07
Type 4 Heavy91444,5874539550,13%1417,30
WZ-111 model 1-491500,5875339350,64%1473,76
Kranvagn101557,9270238146,72%1064,40
Super Hellcat 7802,0065738153,54%1189,26
T-34-28627,4752437940,90%603,23
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81172,5474837751,99%1451,50
T376452,0359437458,02%1291,05
T-1091618,4478537352,28%1760,36
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5193,8419037048,11%339,42
T28 Prototype81308,6574836750,95%1453,99
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81250,3271136049,17%1361,53
Object 263101742,2664835443,22%1168,65
Conqueror91451,5173334946,99%1272,17
T2971236,8981934651,45%1776,19
T57 Heavy101791,6170934542,32%1238,67
Leopard Prototyp A91482,7575934352,19%1465,88
STB-1101467,5771734251,46%1116,53
M47 Iron Arnie 81161,8176734148,97%1315,68
WZ-1209793,5757933945,72%596,46
CS-52 LIS 81193,2074433847,93%1395,20
T3281263,0081333555,22%1562,64
Tortoise91544,3572433148,94%1226,83
Object 260 101677,7171532743,73%1152,74
KV-481065,1271132353,87%1371,83
Charioteer Nomad 81254,3875332050,63%1252,56
UDES 15/16101525,7666931643,35%1052,87
Emil II91619,9580831453,50%1565,37
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J489,2414731343,45%34,22
Dicker Max 6842,7360931251,60%1571,16
T110E5101645,0273830144,85%1192,30
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81641,8269929449,32%1877,28
11081002,2568429350,85%1187,84
Type 586460,5244429344,03%748,87
AMBT 81212,0674829350,51%1297,76
HWK 128694,1771229152,92%1268,72
G.W. Tiger (P)81189,8958728850,00%1560,39
T499890,8766728548,77%1198,96
M10391383,3777028252,48%1340,30
Ferdinand81474,3374828149,82%1706,64
T71 DA7659,7766028154,45%1426,35
T-448763,0659028046,43%876,15
T 55A 91347,7075628050,00%1249,27
Object 430 Version II91339,5875027150,55%1319,87
Strv S1 81240,1564327142,80%1190,90
T110E4101621,1274126654,14%1185,26
ISU-15281283,3065926550,94%1464,46
50TP prototyp 81070,5273426347,91%1089,91
WZ-132-110924,8969526148,28%932,03
ShPTK-TVP 100 8911,6465626046,15%830,62
T28 Concept 7856,6962925847,67%1119,63
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181230,4559025550,59%1554,73
Object 140101392,9169625548,24%1042,84
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101541,2063225145,42%1007,62
Leopard 1101408,2165024445,49%912,21
WZ-132A9830,8058923844,96%1009,76
M446819,6063423551,06%1471,28
AMX AC mle. 4881081,1762723347,21%1173,05
Jagdpanther II81240,4465123148,92%1392,68
AT 1581263,2370923046,09%1342,36
Sturer Emil7976,9657222647,79%1369,41
Super Conqueror101622,5372722646,90%1175,90
T-34-17579,2949022541,78%660,48
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91115,8861322544,89%831,89
WZ-111 model 5A101560,2170222347,09%1091,00
KV-371070,3973022253,60%1583,11
G.W. Panther7946,4450222241,44%1244,60
Char Futur 4 91462,4277422048,64%1228,68
IS7979,0170121952,51%1443,57
M53/M5591463,7272021550,70%1612,81
Object 430U101713,7480421554,88%1413,17
T-34-85M 6825,1673121556,74%1567,47
Jagdtiger91645,7272021250,94%1535,21
Vz. 55101553,4372220846,15%1050,07
Object 752 91616,0085920653,88%1341,84
DBV-152 101874,5671120450,49%1161,35
T-100 LT10853,7464120246,04%873,42
SU-122-5491326,6666220143,78%1188,79
Centurion Action X101521,9268920046,50%1128,72
XM57 81415,4777819848,99%1274,21
STA-181005,5869319647,96%1343,43
T6981149,3276919653,57%1568,75
Löwe 81147,6879719350,78%1267,76
50TP Tyszkiewicza91555,0678719149,74%1487,43
Strv 103-091469,4264619150,26%1290,85
O-Ho81396,3082719157,07%1866,31
T9591730,3883019157,59%1568,29
IS-27891,7661319039,47%1097,58
T54E191789,7688119061,58%2013,68
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81095,9371518847,34%1054,32
Object 277101804,4878318752,41%1449,61
AMX M4 mle. 4571070,7471018447,28%1501,06
T2881251,2474418450,54%1382,68
Pz.Kpfw. VII101964,3484618353,01%1643,35
Vz. 68 Squall 8414,6952818237,91%481,17
Škoda T 56 81317,6482218155,25%1246,33
Object 268 Version 4101943,8578718051,67%1514,14
SU-54527,2123217952,51%1477,72
SU-1018949,9359517846,63%1021,11
Object 4168873,5161917644,89%1016,86
KV-856841,4964417354,91%1646,62
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071328,2960717352,60%1927,12
Ares 90101253,7870917245,93%761,45
WZ-113G FT101665,9468317152,63%1044,96
Type T-345285,0435217046,47%647,11
GSOR 1008 81327,1176817056,47%1436,64
Black Prince7842,9265916946,15%1107,78
VK 16.02 Leopard567,9317716843,45%51,89
BZ-176 81235,8285816859,52%1198,09
CS-63101454,5873315952,20%1111,12
XM551 Sheridan10826,6061115745,22%730,95
T-22 medium 101225,3369615647,44%839,94
AAT60 81180,9674515347,06%1223,45
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81455,6473415046,67%1370,71
Konštrukta T-34/1007901,9071314954,36%1631,82
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81045,8265814845,95%1046,41
Strv 746686,7165014351,75%1405,38
KV-26567,8448414144,68%862,55
Centurion Mk. 7/191478,2670514042,86%1404,11
Conqueror Gun Carriage101289,0761814052,14%1007,34
AMX M4 mle. 5191728,9382914052,14%1614,29
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505645,8237413945,32%1640,89
AMX 13 757378,5358413954,68%677,48
AT 77902,8061813953,96%1214,31
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E396,1213013847,83%116,52
Jagdpanther7944,1664513554,81%1330,47
Object 705A101984,2886713459,70%1842,07
FV217 Badger101850,7476213352,63%1332,37
Prototipo Standard B91767,5880813254,55%1863,35
T675491,4047213253,79%1058,75
T110E3101640,3669713246,97%1061,15
Object 70591617,6382213252,27%1643,51
LTTB8514,2163713160,31%903,11
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81100,8769313151,91%1092,58
AMX M4 mle. 54101391,0373313046,92%893,92
M26 Pershing8925,5768712946,51%1102,39
AMX 50 Foch B101463,4062812941,86%887,59
WZ-111-1G FT81173,5967712856,25%1288,85
T-345305,0340112748,82%720,31
Rinoceronte101604,5169912746,46%1102,25
Type 5 Chi-Ri7861,6765612647,62%1481,35
122 TM 81124,3472212549,60%1179,03
SU-1006855,4362512253,28%1742,64
E 50 Ausf. M101445,3869212244,26%1057,43
Bofors Tornvagn 81111,8976212152,89%1215,66
ARL 446645,2855412050,83%1146,85
A-447878,6470211951,26%1495,46
O-Ni71167,2379211754,70%1866,44
MT-256348,0451011749,57%881,83
Nashorn6879,9759811655,17%1697,60
WZ-1317282,7254611547,83%383,00
M127924,9256811544,35%1205,56
M48A5 Patton101575,0772611552,17%1289,85
T-437637,6058011445,61%874,25
Ikv 90 Typ B7695,0053111350,44%900,51
Pz.Sfl. IVc5648,4248811349,56%1582,59
Caliban 81096,6372711348,67%1212,06
AMX 13 57 7561,0068311355,75%976,28
AltProto AMX 30 81035,9572811247,32%1081,66
KV-15551,2854911153,15%1255,81
SU-1527991,1765511056,36%1525,46
FV4004 Conway91720,8371011050,00%1650,44
UDES 1691287,9873210949,54%1137,15
P.44 Pantera81062,8075310657,55%1434,19
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9623,7562910652,83%826,31
Hummel6865,2862910565,71%1569,31
Škoda T 256656,2754710542,86%1245,56
T25/27802,5962510451,92%1138,56
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101629,4372910248,04%1022,20
IS-2-II81208,2680810261,76%1592,91
M-IV-Y 81052,6470910246,08%1082,48
STG 81015,8168710250,00%1154,75
LTG7742,2064810153,47%1648,06
Centurion Mk. I81219,8179610051,00%1717,81
ARL V396574,984689846,94%1039,49
M54 Renegade 81338,577909852,04%1534,23
T1 Heavy5656,046469556,84%1524,38
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4104,141499447,87%186,87
TNH 105/10008901,316619346,24%923,66
IS-M81165,087539349,46%1357,77
Progetto C50 mod. 6691444,077819253,26%1283,30
Ikv 65 Alt II6723,026139256,52%1463,87
KV-5 81057,457959251,09%1169,97
TNH T Vz. 5191315,487069141,76%1028,49
Projekt ION 81188,677739152,75%1028,76
SU-100M17828,736299153,85%1197,32
M18 Hellcat6619,985449055,56%1073,91
BT-7 artillery 3169,743318952,81%560,45
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291182,356678840,91%809,77
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 286,923018850,00%246,44
BDR G1 B5508,524648748,28%908,24
AMX 65 t81183,097098644,19%1402,42
Panhard EBR 909570,406148644,19%669,59
AT 86722,366218554,12%1403,63
M66825,216998465,48%1540,61
AMX 12 t6382,825038455,95%999,56
Object 268101735,566408446,43%1100,93
53TP Markowskiego81316,598148359,04%1708,79
LHMTV8567,835728344,58%859,13
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481480,058778252,44%1846,10
Challenger71024,376928256,10%1591,74
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68448,045698150,62%648,41
Leo7766,166158046,25%1163,86
Churchill I5652,736527959,49%1689,33
BZ-75101478,308327958,23%1124,36
Hotchkiss EBR7405,785307955,70%775,08
Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) 8713,087067856,41%1161,57
M24 Chaffee5289,274857750,65%862,58
AMX AC mle. 467846,306067749,35%1287,70
AMX ELC bis5268,664507758,44%877,57
M5A1 Stuart4160,242997648,68%396,10
XM66F 81114,957297655,26%1131,07
Heavy Tank No. VI 6664,916397659,21%1065,00
SU-855491,114387558,67%1215,02
45TP Habicha7865,236697550,67%1101,19
Marder II3353,083797554,67%1222,17
Vz. 64 Blesk8609,577377451,35%981,61
59-166118,934427452,70%179,58
Vz. 71 Tesák10661,596367441,89%504,77
Tiger (P)7930,546717447,30%1292,67
A-436522,935367440,54%881,46
Bisonte C45 81306,557807439,19%1242,47
P.43 ter7912,936837241,67%1432,99
T-34-2G FT7948,396217250,00%1366,61
T25 AT71054,247157251,39%1627,41
K-91101248,046927248,61%851,33
ISU-122-2 8944,356277245,83%833,51
Churchill VII6704,666317157,75%1343,60
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101202,686637145,07%725,81
105 leFH18B2 5726,445617058,57%1414,77
Panther II81058,606237038,57%1191,67
StuG IV 5351,873867048,57%754,38
T207842,316686845,59%1262,46
CS-5991721,098646855,88%1888,44
BZ-5871133,817556750,75%1515,72
M-V-Y101365,436926746,27%879,64
Type 4 Chi-To6722,886026653,03%1600,02
Spähpanzer SP I C7608,006246653,03%1121,48
M-VI-Y91129,796616642,42%848,43
P.435596,456336558,46%1913,60
CS-5381056,916406546,15%1378,37
M75436,635826558,46%2096,89
FV380591134,986426549,23%1046,51
Škoda T 245469,415266460,94%1446,83
M415490,194276448,44%697,53
Comet7831,097316454,69%1443,32
M36 Jackson6746,805836450,00%1260,71
T1 Cunningham1104,342576248,39%498,00
T-1506806,056066250,00%1484,60
ST-II101833,737976254,84%1482,75
Char Mle. 75 9850,026806246,77%1054,76
Cobra 91251,327106246,77%976,46
Jagdpanzer IV6603,205446152,46%1061,07
Sherman Firefly6462,344925844,83%690,19
Object 590 91261,337235846,55%1043,35
T7 Combat Car 2101,333015853,45%414,59
B.U.G.I.6717,636545669,64%1287,09
UDES 14 Alt 581191,387325653,57%1616,28
LPT-67 Šelma9878,407135549,09%1061,40
T216328,584755538,18%676,60
T 54D 91267,787305550,91%1086,81
WZ-131G FT6723,965215457,41%1232,97
Leichttraktor154,04895339,62%0,68
M5 Stuart4154,094285360,38%376,09
Panhard AMD 178B6433,675395257,69%1285,29
T-284216,373035149,02%510,09
VK 30.01 (P)6626,475965154,90%1060,79
Tiger-Maus 91153,887365149,02%841,91
T1E6 259,391415143,14%41,18
M3 Stuart3206,903855052,00%851,81
VK 28.016276,044965046,00%606,97
Ares 7581252,088405048,00%1407,01
Object 780 101442,497454953,06%919,43
StuG III Ausf. G5411,443714852,08%942,43
AT 25529,255814862,50%1542,49
Type 63 81178,947434753,19%1166,76
Toro 91432,157034643,48%1091,24
M4A1 Sherman5424,534964551,11%1107,54
Strv m/425389,004854555,56%1085,30
M4A3E8 Sherman6572,475524546,67%1091,14
M3 Lee4357,114444553,33%1420,86
B14128,143144443,18%125,61
Ikv 1035426,094784450,00%1067,87
AT 15A 7711,056434452,27%958,60
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4359,814134353,49%1054,71
SU-18292,28884339,53%292,20
SMV CC-6781093,337344355,81%1235,84
Type 3 Chi-Nu5408,554374254,76%1094,93
O-I Experimental5980,128774266,67%2711,96
Pz.Kpfw. II255,101484156,10%139,26
Ares 90 C111388,887064139,02%738,97
56TP 8903,297264165,85%918,95
P.43 bis6691,056634060,00%1574,04
Somua SAu 404206,052624042,50%329,69
Vz. 58 Medvěd 91500,587904052,50%1171,00
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5300,104063948,72%721,26
GSR 3301 Setter7597,566123964,10%1319,75
Valentine AT4295,612563855,26%865,21
BZ-6891709,748233844,74%1612,50
Chieftain/T95 8889,927723865,79%1226,39
TS-60 91684,958023850,00%1563,25
Light Mk. VIC 2101,392223855,26%450,65
VK 75.01 (K) 81003,056923844,74%1014,74
Grille5646,544863756,76%1650,07
S35 CA5470,924403740,54%945,27
Marder 38T4488,464393756,76%1331,22
Ares 859935,547193751,35%680,64
M2 Medium Tank3288,614153647,22%1288,14
SU-26381,191203655,56%163,56
K-2 81113,177713644,44%1158,46
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 91462,475973627,78%947,76
Alecto4241,773153551,43%568,62
M-II-Y71195,718343548,57%1704,44
Ho-Ri 28631,654923438,24%399,93
Sherman III5347,324213438,24%724,68
Rambo 91144,947403348,48%978,59
T-505151,653843158,06%418,92
Sturmpanzer II4282,733363050,00%982,38
M-III-Y81199,176693036,67%1234,44
T-45 2152,173243053,33%703,15
FV226 Contradictious 81070,136823043,33%858,02
Lago4428,035282951,72%1561,19
40TP Habicha6557,175282941,38%1017,11
Pawlack Tank61053,247922962,07%1876,49
SMV CC-5671161,548462871,43%1793,53
FV2078992,436372839,29%967,66
Crusader6360,154422751,85%1044,63
Vz. 44-17943,707612759,26%1308,83
CS-4471275,447632751,85%2244,74
Semovente M415386,443522748,15%743,46
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5526,523912740,74%957,57
T-463210,194112661,54%937,42
Matilda4283,404342552,00%731,35
ST vz. 394193,083052544,00%426,27
25TP KSUST II5360,564372552,00%743,54
BZ-16681057,166522544,00%1016,95
Object 43091657,508792458,33%1614,45
Windhund 81315,547292450,00%1468,23
M10 Wolverine5605,525362352,17%1644,02
Ho-Ri 3101769,617772369,57%1156,93
Taschenratte111615,618992352,17%798,25
Jagdtiger Prototype 81047,436282334,78%761,34
SU-76G FT4373,143522236,36%767,10
Sav m/434341,433722138,10%794,88
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4164,244252142,86%383,04
MS-1145,701112065,00%208,09
Type 3 Ju-Nu6795,305982045,00%1066,63
M8A14321,754322045,00%715,07
VK 30.02 (M)6589,756712055,00%1172,69
Fantôme 91186,856422045,00%972,23
Type 97 Chi-Ha3195,212821926,32%492,76
KV-137617,165941952,63%900,94
Churchill Crocodile 6785,796621936,84%1033,09
P26/404367,895431866,67%1261,42
Stuart I-IV3292,674191844,44%1314,07
14TP4255,784161855,56%935,81
Type 5 Ke-Ho4283,223971861,11%934,71
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91486,286691838,89%1083,83
60G FT5629,835071861,11%1341,68
Type 1 Chi-He4208,292851747,06%466,59
T77 81272,767661758,82%1374,98
Grant4291,564511668,75%1115,47
AMX 404178,442741656,25%622,75
T56 GMC3232,752861643,75%592,76
T404525,504711656,25%1530,47
GSOR 1010 FB 8917,315721637,50%771,39
Renault FT136,33901560,00%172,24
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)247,271501566,67%230,10
Char de transition 6798,737031560,00%1440,85
DS PZInż5578,575871471,43%1591,72
Type 578721,294871421,43%414,07
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6508,506391464,29%1498,09
DZT-159 91248,366031435,71%869,70
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3118,311941330,77%254,73
Excalibur 6640,466121361,54%984,92
Type 97 Te-Ke 284,751891258,33%324,45
GSOR the TANK 9757,005571241,67%475,52
E 77 91502,927051250,00%1079,02
Hirschkäfer111039,088811275,00%622,50
NC 70 Błyskawica101153,367511154,55%725,35
43 M. Toldi III 369,001891145,45%149,50
LT vz. 383142,402821040,00%364,46
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)371,401361040,00%0,00
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 8942,007551070,00%1186,48
LTP 3110,502691060,00%451,45
TS-5 81122,606701040,00%1008,84
Somua SM 8885,305761040,00%626,15
OCP Peacekeeper 91126,707431060,00%871,67
Vickers Medium Mk. I182,1184911,11%192,10
10TP3168,89317944,44%511,26
M3G FT3214,67267944,44%444,19
Vz. 60S Dravec 101345,56683944,44%644,89
SDP 57 Gowika7632,89614955,56%748,26
FV230 Canopener101078,33736955,56%654,35
L-60 2155,00425977,78%969,04
Vickers Medium Mk. III3300,88447862,50%1493,23
Ikv 723239,25303837,50%526,28
Gonsalo 8636,38460825,00%308,85
Sturmpanzer I Bison325,8671742,86%26,29
AMX 383165,86215714,29%314,71
Renault UE 573231,43336742,86%636,59
BZ-79111406,29816757,14%696,27
T3 HMC270,67164650,00%126,85
Chi-Ni2121,204025100,00%640,72
Strv m/40L3363,00594560,00%1640,39
Type 95 Ha-Go2108,60265560,00%420,64
T-26G FT2126,00227560,00%351,80
Type 4 Ju-To7649,80472540,00%500,63
T-34 shielded 5388,80375520,00%746,78
KR-1111485,60887580,00%914,09
Vickers Medium Mk. II2103,25282475,00%540,96
LT vz. 352139,00214450,00%535,13
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2163,50308450,00%823,59
M22280,75510450,00%1716,19
4TP187,75240450,00%268,89
Hotchkiss H352137,25198450,00%496,73
D1258,75153425,00%0,00
Type 98 Ke-Ni3306,25611475,00%1589,43
Pvlvv fm/42264,75200475,00%263,07
Lorraine 39L AM3238,00222450,00%645,01
Panzerjäger I217,5090475,00%261,00
T2 Medium Tank292,50223450,00%309,01
M46 Patton91681,75708450,00%1698,28
T-50-2 6235,75374450,00%456,45
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81251,25831450,00%1871,78
WZ-111 model 6 81634,25982450,00%1919,35
T-28E with F-30 4379,75439475,00%948,00
M15/423540,33625366,67%1978,14
7TP2415,33596366,67%1949,82
Renault FT AC239,676830,00%0,00
Universal Carrier 2-pdr270,00221366,67%258,13
M10 RBFM 5489,00454333,33%629,87
M4A1 Revalorisé 81493,00699333,33%1627,70
Renault Otsu1111,003982100,00%554,27
Panther7570,00440250,00%652,78
T-262222,00217250,00%1004,10
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro20,007120,00%0,00
Type 95 Ji-Ro6284,5022820,00%178,51
SDP 58 Kilana8775,0038620,00%448,70
Cruiser Mk. IV4110,50157250,00%161,99
T-34 with L-11 4212,005672100,00%652,50
MTLS-1G14 3444,508302100,00%2528,03
Valentine II 432,50213250,00%108,82
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5379,007222100,00%902,74
Caernarvon Action X 899,505652100,00%261,00
Kolohousenka10,001591100,00%261,00
Strv fm/211122,003921100,00%765,59
Fiat 3000179,002941100,00%389,54
D23113,003301100,00%424,84
M14/412586,0010141100,00%3469,19
Renault NC-31174,002251100,00%405,03
Vickers Mk. E Type B246,002521100,00%261,00
Covenanter5333,004741100,00%1052,07
WZ-111G FT91445,0051510,00%925,80
AMR 35 2142,003471100,00%632,90
T-29 3258,006081100,00%1057,95
Lago M38 30,0012810,00%0,00
STA-2 81748,0011551100,00%2002,98
Tetrarch 2226,004531100,00%1343,46
Valiant 5336,0037410,00%521,97
112 8530,0034710,00%273,81

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-01-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-01-14
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-02-18
Left: 2016-02-18
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-02-24
Left: 2016-02-24
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2020-11-15
Left: 2021-03-13
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2016-08-08
Left: 2016-10-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-02-08
Left: 2022-02-09
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2016-12-20
Left: 2017-03-30
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2017-09-09
Left: 2017-11-06
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2017-11-11
Left: 2018-02-07