vali01

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-01-07

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles664800204728
Ø Tier7,240,009,579,35
Victories3143547,28%00,00%10953,43%34447,25%
Defeats3416051,38%00,00%9245,10%37251,10%
Draws8851,33%00,00%31,47%121,65%
Battles survived1767126,58%00,00%5526,96%21329,26%
Tanks destroyed422880,6400,001460,725220,72
Destruction ratio0,870,000,981,01
Tanks spotted411950,6200,00970,483010,41
Damage dealt739,710,001.403,441.296,72
Capture points452820,6800,00630,313640,50
Defense points285270,4300,00740,361560,21
Experience446,850,00762,90684,46
WN7753,900,00909,66778,42
WN8791,390,001066,32919,75
Total
Battles66480
Ø Tier7,24
Victories3143547,28%
Defeats3416051,38%
Draws8851,33%
Battles survived1767126,58%
Tanks destroyed422880,64
Destruction ratio0,87
Tanks spotted411950,62
Damage dealt739,71
Capture points452820,68
Defense points285270,43
Experience446,85
WN7753,90
WN8791,39
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles204
Ø Tier9,57
Victories10953,43%
Defeats9245,10%
Draws31,47%
Battles survived5526,96%
Tanks destroyed1460,72
Destruction ratio0,98
Tanks spotted970,48
Damage dealt1.403,44
Capture points630,31
Defense points740,36
Experience762,90
WN7909,66
WN81066,32
Past 30 days
Battles728
Ø Tier9,35
Victories34447,25%
Defeats37251,10%
Draws121,65%
Battles survived21329,26%
Tanks destroyed5220,72
Destruction ratio1,01
Tanks spotted3010,41
Damage dealt1.296,72
Capture points3640,50
Defense points1560,21
Experience684,46
WN7778,42
WN8919,75
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories120,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats480,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived120,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,750,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,4000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.195,600,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience282,600,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories120,00%
Defeats480,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived120,00%
Tanks destroyed30,60
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted20,40
Damage dealt1.195,60
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience282,60
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles54000
Victories814,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4583,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived916,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed160,3000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,360,000,000,00
Tanks spotted480,8900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt326,700,000,000,00
Capture points60,1100,0000,0000,00
Defense points430,8000,0000,0000,00
Experience121,630,000,000,00
Total
Battles54
Victories814,81%
Defeats4583,33%
Draws11,85%
Battles survived916,67%
Tanks destroyed160,30
Destruction ratio0,36
Tanks spotted480,89
Damage dealt326,70
Capture points60,11
Defense points430,80
Experience121,63
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles54000
Victories2342,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3157,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2444,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed310,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,030,000,000,00
Tanks spotted420,7800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt895,190,000,000,00
Capture points551,0200,0000,0000,00
Defense points2584,7800,0000,0000,00
Experience503,570,000,000,00
Total
Battles54
Victories2342,59%
Defeats3157,41%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2444,44%
Tanks destroyed310,57
Destruction ratio1,03
Tanks spotted420,78
Damage dealt895,19
Capture points551,02
Defense points2584,78
Experience503,57
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles24000
Victories28,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2291,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived14,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,2100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,220,000,000,00
Tanks spotted210,8800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt310,830,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience115,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles24
Victories28,33%
Defeats2291,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived14,17%
Tanks destroyed50,21
Destruction ratio0,22
Tanks spotted210,88
Damage dealt310,83
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience115,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (533)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
SU-85B4443,94291205852,24%1178,40
Jagdpanther II8930,65417153245,17%784,32
KV-15461,01346135551,44%935,06
M40/M4381061,65477120547,97%1197,41
Grille 15101374,33529118642,92%784,57
SU-130PM 81093,31583115248,35%976,21
IS-38912,13465112647,42%935,88
KV-856617,21371102849,42%1018,72
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8984,72404101547,59%835,08
M127695,83372101249,80%881,09
SU-1527649,8034992747,46%776,98
KV-26806,9955684149,94%1391,41
M10 RBFM 5585,6447284050,83%1087,32
SU-86470,0127782847,71%556,37
AMX 13 757483,5740562048,39%901,36
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559915,4260460448,34%793,20
ShPTK-TVP 100 8959,4052458740,72%800,89
Sturer Emil7697,7033757143,08%801,87
G.W. Tiger91066,1059956150,62%946,37
KV-37604,2739551649,42%627,28
T-549877,3544550845,67%742,61
T-448573,0340949646,17%598,31
Tiger II8816,0642848446,90%817,02
M41 Walker Bulldog8491,4639146044,13%690,80
BT-7 artillery 3218,3126845853,71%826,60
T-1091090,6948145245,13%914,13
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91110,6543245246,46%734,64
T-34-17635,3840443847,26%867,97
Object 4168728,2641742246,21%757,57
FV4005 Stage II101085,0251242045,48%622,88
T25/27538,4035341447,58%589,90
Object 261101252,3065741246,60%974,86
ISU-1528779,1736839947,87%623,14
Super Hellcat 7641,9145939347,58%784,80
59-166331,5531238446,35%793,54
T-103 8948,3554438140,94%838,46
M56 Scorpion 7698,4448936850,27%824,87
Excalibur 6799,8054936849,18%1181,59
Comet7553,5041536551,51%791,71
T297850,8946834353,06%1046,53
XM57 81226,5666333845,86%981,87
IS7545,7531933739,17%494,57
GSOR 1008 81144,4158233343,54%999,88
T328812,3844932043,44%737,41
E 25 7638,6445732046,25%698,76
T110E4101297,3960430548,20%755,84
T78 6844,3855430451,97%1202,46
M53/M5591025,7955329745,79%880,32
Škoda T 509874,0151028641,61%543,92
Type 586469,6536527744,77%798,96
Škoda T 256468,2233127648,91%772,72
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101382,2260227545,82%866,06
M18 Hellcat6400,4629127447,45%520,92
Caernarvon8691,2042726843,66%589,14
Cromwell6434,0333826749,81%774,49
Char Futur 4 91244,9064926348,29%962,86
Tiger I7629,7739626246,95%665,09
WZ-113G FT101388,0560526147,51%742,13
A-447546,7138125647,66%715,90
WZ-1317422,6134725545,10%696,26
Jagdpanther7577,9031324943,78%567,78
T28 Concept 7803,8055124852,82%1061,33
STA-18629,6939424649,59%675,25
212A9973,3856724646,75%808,18
KV-137388,3836224552,24%482,94
M1039798,9444224537,55%460,07
O-Ho8610,8541524344,03%443,95
Jagdpanzer E 100101239,8659923947,28%713,68
VK 28.016286,7427723843,28%643,71
112 8830,5566323552,34%883,97
VK 16.02 Leopard5219,9323223047,39%567,81
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8409,6733823038,70%475,76
FV38059912,9755222648,23%769,10
FV217 Badger101253,2960322645,58%677,80
Black Prince7543,1840422551,56%612,96
UDES 038626,2741322445,09%452,15
SMV CC-64 Vipera 8947,1854122340,36%803,56
Jagdpanzer IV6392,7525622045,45%531,77
Conqueror9927,8455621749,77%680,61
SU-100I 5697,1753321553,02%1163,77
T9591062,5860921243,87%669,97
Ikv 65 Alt II6477,0226221143,13%644,21
A-436368,3234020844,71%522,60
Churchill I5313,7723120737,20%423,74
T-437469,8738720648,54%588,48
T-34-2G FT7675,2634620645,63%754,98
E 759928,1758620145,77%643,19
Leopard Prototyp A9805,1950920037,00%470,38
WZ-111-1G FT8750,5944419743,15%551,56
Object 25791133,7453319545,64%926,58
AMX 50 B101422,8570219450,52%1005,21
Object 430 Version II9831,4848619145,03%628,75
T309936,7350519038,42%505,73
AT 86417,5730918950,79%572,77
StuG IV 5306,6622218848,94%598,15
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4211,2325418552,97%741,61
AE Phase I 91115,3965718349,73%946,30
StuG III Ausf. G5241,7819618048,89%394,56
Hirschkäfer111649,9666317945,81%963,55
WZ-111G FT91192,4554717846,63%786,15
Ikv 90 Typ B7531,6830417746,33%556,95
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5203,3422117746,33%339,10
G.W. Tiger (P)8736,7351317652,84%764,64
Type 5 Chi-Ri7522,6639217545,14%634,70
AMX 50 1008749,2750417444,25%608,19
Konštrukta T-34/1007580,9236317148,54%793,48
XM66F 81169,7758417147,37%1089,26
T376309,0632416845,24%699,74
Object 752 91256,7367416850,00%946,75
Emil I8688,7749716639,16%511,60
AMX 12 t6307,6330516645,18%609,01
FV226 Contradictious 81130,2876316656,63%1049,52
Jagdtiger9979,0555016249,38%647,85
Charioteer8682,5246116151,55%586,99
VK 36.01 (H)6449,6429215844,30%564,57
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B9822,2459915849,37%603,08
O-I6488,2032915549,68%706,86
TNH T Vz. 5191139,8762515346,41%874,31
SU-855291,1320915147,68%515,96
M446510,1534415145,70%715,61
T-29 3286,9328915155,63%1081,34
AMX ELC bis5234,2525815042,67%620,95
P.44 Pantera8776,1556214948,99%837,42
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101221,8063214946,31%825,09
FV4004 Conway91010,6850714845,27%713,26
T26E4 SuperPershing 8787,5360614645,21%837,96
T675265,1921414543,45%362,19
O-Ni7767,7044314254,93%921,93
FV2078748,5654714250,00%784,78
SU-1018751,9451814149,65%657,08
53TP Markowskiego8683,7753714045,71%565,55
VK 30.01 (P)6411,6331014049,29%558,50
T-50-2 6266,0428214037,14%442,63
Churchill VII6407,3532913950,36%585,82
Object 274a 8765,4257713944,60%755,23
M66557,6336013852,17%795,31
UDES 14 Alt 58648,7449713842,03%552,11
60G FT5345,8122213743,80%549,23
KV-48574,0246813745,99%443,68
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 4493,4047113750,36%961,74
P.43 bis6478,6832113644,85%726,81
Type 4 Heavy9776,5255713441,04%447,41
Maus101361,5273613443,28%833,15
K-91-PT 9922,9954213446,27%640,08
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291161,7062413248,48%861,88
T110E510986,3067113248,48%600,04
Leopard 1101162,1859713145,80%757,13
Strv 103-09971,2451313041,54%577,59
Kunze Panzer 91287,9863112944,19%1088,73
Centurion Mk. I8541,5546312843,75%473,95
AMX M4 mle. 54101166,4662412839,84%629,35
Progetto C50 mod. 6691109,2161612739,37%818,77
SMV CC-678756,0050412737,80%584,23
AMX 65 t8563,2050712743,31%422,78
SU-1006540,3931112448,39%821,20
M46 Patton9948,7356012338,21%612,17
T288840,6454912246,72%686,17
BZ-58-2 91326,3974212246,72%1099,71
Object 2639912,7955312245,90%595,59
ELC EVEN 90 8637,8765612250,00%1175,81
Tortoise91059,7865912050,83%719,00
Type 64 6396,7142312046,67%804,21
Type 3 Chi-Nu5314,2227911751,28%790,12
Type 4 Chi-To6437,0330111742,74%644,65
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91066,5963111750,43%758,14
Marder II3161,5217011648,28%352,42
ARMT 5524,8447811652,59%1135,11
TVP T 50/51101299,7361711548,70%962,73
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8712,4250311553,04%707,26
VK 100.01 (P)8732,2359911546,96%655,71
Centurion Mk. 7/19944,3863011343,36%764,52
IS-2-II8730,6947011339,82%599,29
SU-122A5300,9422311244,64%559,31
Nashorn6513,2130111145,95%673,75
UDES 1691015,3261711043,64%801,67
STG Guard 8713,5351410945,87%713,98
Type 619836,2555810840,74%552,94
T110E3101317,2155410740,19%674,89
Durchbruchswagen 24101,1415210647,17%78,17
Panther II8571,0149210544,76%497,69
BZ-75101645,9076210547,62%1107,10
Pz.Sfl. IVc5305,6420310437,50%437,08
40TP Habicha6519,5434110343,69%819,42
AMX 50 12091214,5158110341,75%917,60
WZ-131G FT6471,9928810351,46%696,43
BZ-6891181,5567610351,46%1009,00
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4153,8416910249,02%223,22
Progetto CC55 mod. 548829,8455710142,57%659,09
Mäuschen91083,0268310155,45%927,17
Covenanter587,5116310051,00%111,87
Concept No. 5101329,6667810048,00%895,83
WZ-1209644,546099953,54%514,96
AMX M4 mle. 5191049,026649948,48%757,86
FV230 Canopener101263,687199545,26%682,67
T-34-28748,326209450,00%884,29
Matilda4183,572079344,09%270,65
GSOR 1006 Scheme 79993,096229350,54%748,12
T-1506517,893729252,17%830,35
Sturmpanzer II4175,481599143,96%374,65
Challenger7743,774129150,55%867,21
Tiger (P)7572,733609042,22%556,83
T-345219,892348747,13%392,75
Ho-Ri 28937,835558743,68%811,72
Object 430U101332,146898743,68%859,16
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6419,564488748,28%872,35
50TP Tyszkiewicza91042,516118638,37%665,77
E 100101144,575848634,88%526,85
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7601,994708654,65%791,24
T-34 shielded 5337,432868645,35%631,10
FV215b 10769,485208534,12%288,24
FV3046338,122748548,24%390,06
BZ-1668652,425018436,90%457,04
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68386,334848448,81%500,85
43 M. Toldi III 3125,231798450,00%526,01
TVP VTU Koncept8512,964308353,01%546,28
Emil II91285,256918346,99%1021,89
T1 Heavy5325,682708248,78%506,97
Vz. 64 Blesk8360,824968246,34%400,39
Sav m/434239,052438153,09%554,08
VK 20.01 (D)4108,371678149,38%145,01
AT 158653,815088045,00%477,51
Super Conqueror101345,156138036,25%753,31
P.435377,053227855,13%950,95
Ho-Ri 191166,876437848,72%787,29
E 5091022,866887855,13%859,28
Vz. 44-17645,254607733,77%518,52
Object 70491199,606277750,65%828,23
M24 Chaffee5199,362787653,95%580,70
Object 14010964,965337538,67%493,53
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9872,425297439,19%643,77
AMX M4 mle. 457754,305627455,41%958,46
P.43 ter7591,954517358,90%879,18
T-284161,291677251,39%341,97
Leo7490,833777149,30%604,80
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.417,761807149,30%84,36
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810980,016907153,52%759,15
M48A5 Patton101515,557347143,66%1073,05
45TP Habicha7599,304397042,86%591,58
T57 Heavy101480,497697054,29%1050,71
T54E191276,096197032,86%955,23
Object 277101238,165807035,71%712,84
Škoda T 245311,322496946,38%710,14
M-VI-Y91022,836876946,38%808,33
Crusader6207,032986845,59%419,37
TNH 105/10008417,465096845,59%265,19
Ho-Ri 3101350,286636850,00%756,89
AMX 13 909497,014966737,31%439,53
Object 268101871,766836746,27%1127,75
Panhard AMD 178B6240,193266753,73%558,75
M374244,502036653,03%748,51
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G347,971406546,15%57,59
FV229 Contender91087,127856561,54%929,64
Somua SAu 404113,231416443,75%74,77
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) 5528,056106460,94%1111,74
Hotchkiss EBR7211,683916344,44%219,32
M415355,472326245,16%425,57
SDP 57 Gowika7662,114476245,16%693,94
CS-5991120,026836248,39%953,26
Panther7514,564646142,62%566,61
Ikv 1035244,002066145,90%368,31
Type 689970,116486142,62%610,54
MTLS-1G14 3219,842846157,38%893,67
BDR G1 B5260,772456045,00%308,24
Jagdpanzer E 90 91221,376215944,07%777,80
Char de transition 6747,375775947,46%1165,39
Vz. 55101353,416645848,28%845,25
S35 CA5429,522765856,90%945,70
Marder 38T4224,552145853,45%481,28
SU-54220,741765745,61%364,34
Centurion Action X101218,197025749,12%815,46
T-54 first prototype 8824,196925750,88%1049,44
121B 101367,706735745,61%972,16
M5A1 Stuart4150,042165650,00%353,00
60TP Lewandowskiego101514,077185648,21%978,69
SU-100M17765,364965644,64%907,23
Panhard EBR 909739,436165648,21%876,43
Object 43091132,887255653,57%965,83
LTP 3115,591695650,00%392,57
Type T-345374,474385545,45%959,96
Pz.Sfl. IC 4279,933505560,00%853,96
25TP KSUST II5305,172555457,41%652,41
Prototipo Standard B91078,026605459,26%969,39
Vz. 68 Squall 8428,265115442,59%517,16
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E330,81915238,46%0,00
Type 71101223,487565255,77%789,70
Pz.Kpfw. VII101192,637075248,08%734,42
FV227 Conceiver8771,526595248,08%740,58
Patton the Tank 9907,715675150,98%746,36
TOG II* 6636,785515156,86%1025,50
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)265,301265046,00%120,68
Strv m/425243,722255054,00%509,20
Char Mle. 75 9470,724875038,00%315,98
M4A1 FL 10 6695,465815044,00%977,51
VK 30.01 (H)5146,581504837,50%47,77
Škoda T 177527,195384852,08%1061,01
SU-76M4139,131574850,00%229,77
M8A14195,851674835,42%280,83
Object 70591245,758174860,42%1168,03
Lorraine 120 Alby 81235,987124854,17%959,25
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)334,491394748,94%72,76
CS-538616,605864753,19%750,76
SDP 58 Kilana8911,366934765,96%934,43
AMR 35 2137,701984761,70%675,30
Bishop5232,481804643,48%292,24
Toro 9994,266764647,83%688,68
SU-76G FT4280,691974544,44%448,98
Lorraine 155 mle. 518703,166094557,78%749,47
M60 101084,245534546,67%657,80
KV-1SA 5448,965394566,67%996,57
T56 GMC3101,641304447,73%143,22
BZ-587687,825024440,91%663,24
Churchill Crocodile 6567,955274447,73%685,76
B14173,142054242,86%274,26
AMX 404219,292144238,10%678,65
Type 95 Ji-Ro6495,983644242,86%625,88
Pz.Kpfw. 5581161,026904235,71%778,65
LHMTV8566,386644254,76%1002,84
Valiant 5387,764264250,00%688,84
Panzerjäger I292,981284158,54%252,22
AT 25250,002354158,54%482,12
Indien-Panzer8602,784304148,78%555,04
SMV CC-567501,434724047,50%468,40
1108557,594833930,77%341,42
Ikv 723154,921803956,41%366,94
Semovente M43 Bassotto6421,593263930,77%379,50
Fantôme 91201,337023958,97%1070,26
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101794,456713839,47%1113,59
Spähpanzer SP I C7384,083573847,37%584,36
FV601 Saladin8358,744623836,84%134,99
Object 268 Version 4101465,927373857,89%997,43
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6287,844273850,00%634,25
Light Mk. VIC 294,391783850,00%370,58
Miel 8952,686793852,63%918,41
Cruiser Mk. III380,241323737,84%112,98
Vickers Medium Mk. III370,191203647,22%58,83
ST-I91168,508213666,67%1124,35
IS-3-II91287,007183650,00%1092,53
M-III-Y81237,778063551,43%1522,04
A-205120,092013452,94%258,27
Leichttraktor148,151463461,76%189,92
SDP 44 Burza6696,244493450,00%1101,15
IS-7101125,357373452,94%764,62
SU-14-17431,152533447,06%426,32
IS-6 B 81025,266513444,12%923,23
T-46394,151563363,64%353,42
Object 777 Version II 91075,426963351,52%834,99
WZ-111 model 1-491146,567513250,00%1027,97
M3 Lee4151,941633145,16%317,56
Renault UE 573172,681683158,06%488,91
T28 Prototype8719,774633148,39%574,51
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 5443,614463145,16%557,06
CS-6310972,536233043,33%524,85
M26 Pershing81044,136803030,00%1292,31
Cruiser Mk. IV471,071273043,33%31,79
ARL V396110,871673023,33%0,50
Škoda T 45 7965,106693046,67%1061,89
ST vz. 394205,522382965,52%663,02
G.W. Panther7574,865622955,17%615,38
Alecto4297,102292958,62%771,97
Strv 746461,143252835,71%583,85
M5 Stuart496,542762860,71%191,19
M36 Jackson6659,183902846,43%997,22
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9570,255392839,29%537,28
T1 Cunningham142,48992755,56%123,10
Kranvagn101613,076002729,63%930,08
Type 5 Ke-Ho4195,152462755,56%551,59
STB-1101249,356042634,62%753,30
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5280,922542650,00%437,53
Type 578883,127052657,69%876,74
FV224 Chopper7954,157592657,69%1192,87
Gorilla111324,736492638,46%552,29
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5428,234822653,85%937,97
T-116 3156,122922665,38%664,07
M16/43 Sahariano 3381,125572669,23%1099,98
Type 95 Heavy4189,161952544,00%445,13
Valentine3206,922302560,00%733,63
AMX 38388,361412552,00%140,41
SU-263169,521342540,00%238,87
E 50 Ausf. M101241,246042540,00%718,38
SU-2-122 5235,643162544,00%300,87
Vickers Medium Mk. II284,131052437,50%153,60
P26/404188,921862445,83%315,55
Grille5262,252652462,50%534,05
GSOR the TANK 9701,005972450,00%502,82
UDES 15/16101657,307752352,17%1133,00
Type 3 Ju-Nu6723,575562330,43%949,67
Type 4 Ju-To7926,096212339,13%921,86
Ares 859907,305912343,48%576,11
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5248,914002352,17%638,02
FCM 36 Pak 40 3312,642712227,27%675,53
Progetto M40 mod. 65101326,367442254,55%969,90
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3110,181782250,00%377,25
M48A2 Räumpanzer 8988,556632245,45%956,18
Vickers Medium Mk. I123,95522128,57%0,00
M2 Medium Tank3116,571472133,33%182,42
O-I Experimental5498,523352147,62%846,45
AT 77622,863822138,10%510,09
Achilles6330,053272142,86%354,85
T499149,293932138,10%19,22
IS-M8440,484632133,33%199,13
M-V-Y101282,486932147,62%763,63
Rambo 91132,767872161,90%975,17
Type 5 Heavy102286,059312055,00%1703,72
AT-12121,301082025,00%251,10
M10 Wolverine5433,552652025,00%723,76
T25 AT7471,702982020,00%324,85
Cromwell Applique 5523,955282055,00%979,40
Ares 7581002,956352045,00%1002,18
Tiger 131 6879,956712040,00%1355,77
Ram II 5277,954612060,00%640,16
MS-1178,371211947,37%239,55
Taschenratte111230,848871957,89%645,30
A7E3 3409,004561942,11%1527,52
AT 15A 7541,835801850,00%633,97
KR-1111594,567221838,89%731,40
D2364,651511758,82%152,59
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2133,822071752,94%643,23
14TP4153,712281752,94%450,46
Rinoceronte101622,657391752,94%1232,03
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5163,241571747,06%222,93
M3G FT3197,711631747,06%419,58
Gabler’s Destroyer 5285,183961735,29%603,17
Black Prince II 7758,597021752,94%857,52
Hummel6301,693971656,25%350,72
M7 Priest3139,881131625,00%112,06
CS-447658,505351650,00%877,13
Semovente M415392,252351631,25%570,61
BZ-79111469,139411662,50%813,92
T698654,634551637,50%475,25
Saryuda 91132,386761643,75%739,98
Lago4156,602071566,67%477,46
IS-4101231,807171540,00%660,09
T3 HMC2128,071351546,67%391,80
NC 70 Błyskawica101058,807411566,67%720,70
T-34 with L-11 4244,403631540,00%569,84
Object 283 9848,674601526,67%596,80
M24 Chaffee No. 594 5348,734101546,67%768,31
T-45 2124,201901553,33%504,22
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 281,803601566,67%366,02
BT-2299,541171346,15%275,19
ARL 446436,155101376,92%706,66
Strv 103B101363,466761353,85%854,48
AMX 67 Imbattable112096,859091361,54%1346,10
GSR 3301 Setter7296,005601353,85%548,24
Pz.Kpfw. II264,501511250,00%89,38
Type 98 Ke-Ni3134,921551241,67%332,51
Lorraine 155 mle. 507363,753421241,67%209,55
Renault FT AC2159,831611250,00%508,76
Object 705A10819,758141258,33%533,86
T 54D 91338,758341250,00%1210,06
MKA 2258,752811250,00%1030,35
T1E6 232,671031241,67%19,03
M3 Stuart3107,552251136,36%179,06
BT-74139,911801154,55%366,01
Pz.Kpfw. I249,181481154,55%152,87
AMX 30 B101672,649641172,73%1465,85
Chieftain/T95 8717,735671136,36%608,09
AMX ELC 901 6399,004841163,64%1053,38
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6540,094641145,45%761,70
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4365,364071136,36%801,60
Hotchkiss H352118,501601030,00%345,79
Carro d'assalto P.8871004,508541080,00%1460,62
SU-18292,801131050,00%429,45
Škoda T 15A 4702,708601090,00%1485,28
Löwe 8541,406041050,00%457,73
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8476,603321040,00%314,62
Manticore10751,607451070,00%796,96
ISU-122S 7828,703261040,00%1044,11
113 Beijing Opera 101297,306551030,00%646,84
M4A1 Revalorisé 8503,103061020,00%285,19
WZ-120-1G FT 8596,004091060,00%548,15
Type 97 Te-Ke 2252,89279933,33%1080,14
AMX 13 F3 AM6355,00205922,22%222,09
Lago M38 3443,67579966,67%1297,54
Chrysler K 8924,11695944,44%903,68
IS-3A 8608,56488933,33%329,52
Vickers Mk. E Type B247,5096850,00%79,78
T-262116,63139850,00%468,98
WZ-111 model 5A101701,75617837,50%980,46
Pawlack Tank6609,63549850,00%814,38
Object 703 Version II 8866,38610862,50%851,38
T7 Combat Car 239,25163875,00%261,00
DS PZInż5371,14305742,86%578,04
Panzerwagen 39 3164,00306757,14%718,61
Chi-To SP7571,43456757,14%496,14
T-26G FT2167,00163757,14%502,71
SDP 40 Zadymka5618,57435771,43%1592,95
T3E2 Medium Tank 3187,71378785,71%784,28
Versuchspanzer 5791143,14969785,71%908,67
M3A3 Stuart 3238,00331714,29%365,89
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2172,338660,00%486,41
Archer5187,83178633,33%129,08
ST-II101314,50691650,00%797,55
Executor111954,671073683,33%1342,61
Valentine II 4174,1728060,00%295,01
Tetrarch 2112,83216666,67%583,26
Chi-Go 7880,33766666,67%1217,18
B.U.G.I.6837,40544540,00%1464,23
Type 91 Heavy3123,00176540,00%165,61
FSV Scheme A7745,60477540,00%958,89
M-II-Y71470,201129580,00%1919,22
Lorraine 40 t 8885,20629580,00%965,11
M15/423153,50174450,00%302,46
T2 Medium Tank257,7568425,00%31,17
Cruiser Mk. II2248,50231450,00%1163,40
Rheinmetall Begleitwagen 3167,75199425,00%40,14
Vickers 6 ton 2347,25442450,00%1216,75
TS-5 8411,25463450,00%233,38
Straussler V–4/40 3334,7519940,00%931,66
T-115 5346,75466475,00%544,28
LT vz. 35267,00111333,33%46,61
Strv m/38295,3392333,33%149,65
Strv m/40L3213,67217366,67%754,73
Pvlvv fm/42285,67163366,67%345,31
Mitsu 1085544,00543366,67%1079,69
Panhard EBR 10510519,67719366,67%526,71
Staghound Mk. III6500,00367366,67%877,21
FV4025 Contriver11419,00577333,33%0,00
M3 Light 3122,0017730,00%272,05
FCM 2C 3191,0021130,00%278,29
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81087,677853100,00%1234,48
AMR P.103 2374,6736530,00%1231,35
Kolohousenka170,50160250,00%173,98
Type 95 Ha-Go2178,001912100,00%795,94
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505337,50206250,00%583,58
Valentine AT4217,50218250,00%474,54
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3213,503102100,00%692,78
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2365,506902100,00%1234,03
Renault Otsu192,005010,00%158,87
LT vz. 38377,001831100,00%289,15
Type 2597 Chi-Ha379,001181100,00%276,06
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 278,003811100,00%284,17
Renault R35/FCM 36 2448,008211100,00%1280,56

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2021-01-07
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2021-01-07
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-06-16
Left: 2015-08-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-12-08
Left: 2014-12-14
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2016-04-27
Left: 2017-07-09