trasdo

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-10-23

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2949903942
Ø Tier8,250,009,219,17
Victories1546252,42%00,00%1948,72%2252,38%
Defeats1370646,46%00,00%1948,72%1945,24%
Draws3311,12%00,00%12,56%12,38%
Battles survived1015034,41%00,00%1333,33%1638,10%
Tanks destroyed306261,0400,00451,15511,21
Destruction ratio1,580,001,731,96
Tanks spotted380921,2900,00511,31561,33
Damage dealt1.510,250,001.633,361.735,29
Capture points283490,9600,00461,18461,10
Defense points244800,8300,0000,0000,00
Experience737,170,00671,82692,86
WN71361,450,001207,061331,03
WN81891,840,001663,762045,83
Total
Battles29499
Ø Tier8,25
Victories1546252,42%
Defeats1370646,46%
Draws3311,12%
Battles survived1015034,41%
Tanks destroyed306261,04
Destruction ratio1,58
Tanks spotted380921,29
Damage dealt1.510,25
Capture points283490,96
Defense points244800,83
Experience737,17
WN71361,45
WN81891,84
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles39
Ø Tier9,21
Victories1948,72%
Defeats1948,72%
Draws12,56%
Battles survived1333,33%
Tanks destroyed451,15
Destruction ratio1,73
Tanks spotted511,31
Damage dealt1.633,36
Capture points461,18
Defense points00,00
Experience671,82
WN71207,06
WN81663,76
Past 30 days
Battles42
Ø Tier9,17
Victories2252,38%
Defeats1945,24%
Draws12,38%
Battles survived1638,10%
Tanks destroyed511,21
Destruction ratio1,96
Tanks spotted561,33
Damage dealt1.735,29
Capture points461,10
Defense points00,00
Experience692,86
WN71331,03
WN82045,83
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles132000
Victories4332,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8765,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2418,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed610,4600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,560,000,000,00
Tanks spotted740,5600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.456,360,000,000,00
Capture points230,1700,0000,0000,00
Defense points370,2800,0000,0000,00
Experience552,080,000,000,00
Total
Battles132
Victories4332,58%
Defeats8765,91%
Draws21,52%
Battles survived2418,18%
Tanks destroyed610,46
Destruction ratio0,56
Tanks spotted740,56
Damage dealt1.456,36
Capture points230,17
Defense points370,28
Experience552,08
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6000
Victories350,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats233,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws116,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived466,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted40,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.211,330,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience833,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles6
Victories350,00%
Defeats233,33%
Draws116,67%
Battles survived466,67%
Tanks destroyed40,67
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted40,67
Damage dealt1.211,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience833,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles23000
Victories1252,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1147,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1043,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed160,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,230,000,000,00
Tanks spotted130,5700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt938,130,000,000,00
Capture points371,6100,0000,0000,00
Defense points70,3000,0000,0000,00
Experience768,170,000,000,00
Total
Battles23
Victories1252,17%
Defeats1147,83%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1043,48%
Tanks destroyed160,70
Destruction ratio1,23
Tanks spotted130,57
Damage dealt938,13
Capture points371,61
Defense points70,30
Experience768,17
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles92000
Victories4346,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4650,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws33,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3841,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed640,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,190,000,000,00
Tanks spotted870,9500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.161,930,000,000,00
Capture points1441,5700,0000,0000,00
Defense points2372,5800,0000,0000,00
Experience667,110,000,000,00
Total
Battles92
Victories4346,74%
Defeats4650,00%
Draws33,26%
Battles survived3841,30%
Tanks destroyed640,70
Destruction ratio1,19
Tanks spotted870,95
Damage dealt1.161,93
Capture points1441,57
Defense points2372,58
Experience667,11
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles39000
Victories1948,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2051,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1641,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed300,7700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,300,000,000,00
Tanks spotted150,3800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.385,900,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points230,5900,0000,0000,00
Experience697,540,000,000,00
Total
Battles39
Victories1948,72%
Defeats2051,28%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1641,03%
Tanks destroyed300,77
Destruction ratio1,30
Tanks spotted150,38
Damage dealt1.385,90
Capture points00,00
Defense points230,59
Experience697,54
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (284)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Jagdtiger91934,96700159252,51%1970,80
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81703,28950101255,73%2516,75
Jagdpanzer E 100102423,6079982356,26%2138,06
Leopard 1102227,8677573950,34%1915,50
IS-7102059,3881573251,50%1911,50
Jagdpanther II81486,8457971151,62%1867,90
LT-432 81023,0983670855,08%2304,91
T-1091717,0282168452,34%2010,24
G.W. E 100101703,7770964251,87%1573,90
Jagdpanzer IV6675,5036862950,56%1337,90
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102088,2675662047,10%2045,12
AMX 13 9091046,9872661450,81%1842,76
AMX 30 1er prototype92018,7087360053,33%2475,43
T26E5 Patriot 81343,9795755457,58%1925,58
G.W. Tiger (P)81347,5864754048,15%1839,88
KV-1S6761,1251347761,22%1813,51
T-100 LT101207,5081046551,61%1637,63
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81922,7393245357,17%2571,67
Strv 103B102220,2675840950,12%1778,75
TVP T 50/51102113,1875840747,67%1896,79
Grille 15102206,4670936649,73%1746,15
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91654,1282236357,58%2099,95
Cromwell B 6863,1181534254,97%1947,80
Panhard EBR 10510695,2465733247,59%645,64
IS-381398,7675632852,44%1837,66
Škoda T 256883,0174130055,00%2232,16
ShPTK-TVP 100 81632,0884129949,50%2093,52
Jagdpanther7894,2639927650,36%1273,39
T-5491633,3686225352,96%1833,78
FV4005 Stage II101829,2468424352,26%1534,45
KV-261068,0276323454,27%2057,26
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92227,3399923353,22%2297,87
M48A5 Patton102037,0976322745,37%1661,64
VK 16.02 Leopard5118,9326321348,36%195,75
Type 59 81486,6098720356,16%2559,12
AMX 12 t6462,0239219551,28%1350,51
G.W. Panther71019,2251719145,03%1285,77
G.W. Tiger91708,0074818850,00%1843,29
Bisonte C45 81903,44109918656,99%2706,48
IS71090,8474517651,14%1704,28
Object 140101820,2979217451,15%1517,70
Maus101953,9585417052,94%1711,87
E 50 Ausf. M101875,3675516845,83%1545,29
Churchill VII6618,8237616650,60%1123,64
Vz. 60S Dravec 102552,1196016356,44%1913,51
Centurion Action X101949,2477715050,00%1663,86
FV230 Canopener102536,3294614953,02%1930,33
M53/M5591602,1781114854,73%1906,33
T2971456,6898114562,07%2544,45
T26E4 SuperPershing 81213,1487714552,41%1747,47
Prototipo Standard B92084,4694814258,45%2441,90
AMX 13 757507,3458313648,53%999,38
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4267,6923113545,93%596,16
KV-856716,9446213253,03%1315,68
Škoda T 5091959,3985213153,44%2196,16
IS-3-II92008,8594513157,25%2326,03
Alecto4171,4817813044,62%260,51
Object 703 Version II 81563,8291812850,78%1884,43
M10391858,8688912757,48%1999,17
T3092076,7481612548,00%1890,77
Ares 90102046,8080012046,67%1682,46
Object 43091941,1493411556,52%2256,43
Object 277102114,2887711557,39%2058,12
T-4481349,1386611358,41%2316,79
StuG III Ausf. G5461,3434410952,29%1096,59
UDES 15/16102365,5089210756,07%2142,50
Concept 1B 92120,6499310759,81%1893,21
Mäuschen91818,0183910652,83%1937,61
Škoda T 56 81945,2195010651,89%2059,12
Leopard Prototyp A92124,4591710156,44%2484,96
VK 100.01 (P)81446,9885710153,47%1866,91
Caernarvon81340,918109850,00%1590,84
Super Conqueror101952,497439840,82%1404,36
ISU-15281479,127349451,06%1577,20
Black Prince7895,756039348,39%1228,13
Hummel6745,264448941,57%1129,04
Matilda4221,301968949,44%477,29
Konštrukta T-34/10071084,617988955,06%2105,13
Kranvagn102364,068418743,68%2071,29
Churchill I5408,532798742,53%710,60
Object 430U102181,008308644,19%1908,94
FV215b (183) 102195,007778555,29%1807,50
212A91711,747678451,19%1612,24
AMX 50 10081600,558958260,98%2237,04
Strv 103-091953,448018250,00%2003,67
UDES 0381428,656778046,25%1565,54
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C388,152147855,13%298,93
E 25 71219,008287751,95%1969,11
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs498,841937655,26%237,81
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8841,767167451,35%1811,18
T 55A 91725,007847241,67%1618,92
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4120,152427150,70%247,45
T-34-281047,207387048,57%1455,70
FV380591336,377197050,00%1231,85
Heavy Tank No. VI 61002,668737068,57%2291,18
TNH T Vz. 5192157,1010026955,07%2365,38
FV4004 Conway91763,467326947,83%1738,13
AMX ELC bis5246,232856947,83%663,97
FV229 Contender92100,547986759,70%2170,25
King Tiger (Captured) 71348,739586765,67%2397,05
Conqueror Gun Carriage101588,266516549,23%1342,50
CS-5991777,898026446,88%1781,31
KV-15525,113956464,06%1215,68
T-34-171104,988756358,73%2263,11
105 leFH18B2 5764,275816261,29%1748,25
DBV-152 102569,268436155,74%1841,73
E 5091627,057616145,90%1471,62
T110E5102174,497906137,70%1610,13
E 7592143,409046051,67%2304,50
T92 8687,437346048,33%1332,56
T57 Heavy102161,038205957,63%1888,11
T3281368,979035862,07%1959,80
SU-54184,661595858,62%404,08
STB-1101982,267935749,12%1783,22
CS-5381324,757645648,21%1844,39
FV20781147,007305648,21%1387,07
Conqueror91662,248715448,15%1723,77
Grille5630,963375457,41%1639,08
VK 28.016318,284435450,00%800,85
Vickers Medium Mk. III3101,111335352,83%236,23
TNH 105/100081320,218135354,72%1746,75
M40/M4381356,197395350,94%1511,97
TVP VTU Koncept81044,256935240,38%1368,87
Emil I81416,758545251,92%1633,92
T9592440,909135143,14%2338,96
T-54 ltwt.91232,748075052,00%2044,49
IS-2-II81684,228055040,00%2375,25
StuG IV 5491,164285042,00%1236,17
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181188,066794948,98%1277,37
ISU-152K 81241,787814957,14%1443,34
T28 Prototype81488,698524854,17%1757,93
Type 6191754,968154748,94%1882,60
P.44 Pantera81354,227554645,65%1853,01
AT 25371,152524645,65%732,66
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81941,508384656,52%2287,12
Emil II91953,369304551,11%1839,53
VK 30.01 (P)6907,346834445,45%1922,91
Tiger (P)71119,148094454,55%1621,01
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8795,707584358,14%1535,47
T-34-856742,836754257,14%1582,17
AMX 404168,552294238,10%381,44
AMX 13 F3 AM6801,386264259,52%1266,83
Škoda T 245577,905884153,66%2138,05
Pz.Kpfw. 5582109,7110614158,54%2245,01
UDES 1691746,258464050,00%1833,31
Marder II3164,201544037,50%281,12
Valentine AT4173,731664042,50%288,41
Somua SM 81928,009974055,00%2591,66
M66803,507293852,63%1358,73
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5469,084913847,37%1330,36
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68491,637183863,16%921,34
Object 268 Version 4101928,038353865,79%1507,15
Panther71113,389023762,16%2224,68
Object 26391922,868233754,05%1744,87
Ikv 65 Alt II6810,475273633,33%1473,97
Charioteer81178,196403641,67%1206,52
SU-1527918,855333435,29%1159,96
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4416,535623452,94%1179,42
Tiger II81602,3610033372,73%2139,03
Type 586790,246613351,52%1840,50
Centurion Mk. I81353,488723360,61%2000,45
SU-26379,731103351,52%127,12
Indien-Panzer81358,398183348,48%1882,43
Panhard EBR 909828,799303372,73%1344,03
Object 260 102570,098323345,45%2197,82
SDP 57 Gowika71456,637793253,13%2412,36
Centurion Mk. 7/192080,9410163161,29%2702,94
T-345499,774653040,00%1379,46
Vz. 55102179,577763046,67%1775,09
AMX M4 mle. 4571150,607193043,33%1725,52
SU-10181578,608303056,67%2024,15
Sturmpanzer II4301,972392955,17%980,64
SMV CC-6781268,077262948,28%1430,16
Panther II81416,979572962,07%2582,09
Leo71010,797792860,71%1970,66
Ikv 1035654,825452850,00%1780,52
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071078,798062864,29%1600,02
P.43 ter71169,598852759,26%2200,66
KV-371045,227112744,44%1328,77
Dicker Max 61931,8912022781,48%4823,15
T1 Heavy5673,237062657,69%1748,35
M26 Pershing81370,588182650,00%1874,73
S-517969,927312564,00%1484,06
ARL 446817,807192564,00%1658,48
Type 5 Heavy102711,449842556,00%2294,35
Stridsyxa 81989,049712548,00%2356,12
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)384,631912458,33%196,29
T2071197,658182352,17%2096,65
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2111,431342360,87%394,50
Pz.Kpfw. I218,22912326,09%0,00
Char Futur 4 92262,359322378,26%2559,59
T-4371116,369002263,64%2334,45
Spähpanzer SP I C7801,867732254,55%1859,58
SDP 58 Kilana81489,437482142,86%1826,80
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71154,627062152,38%1881,60
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91516,606702045,00%1144,83
Sav m/434318,794061936,84%734,34
121101954,377711952,63%1615,34
Comet71190,848621968,42%2084,15
Tortoise92914,8910531952,63%2687,20
T28 Concept 71073,746691947,37%1474,86
M46 Patton9988,727001844,44%757,80
T25/271222,618901872,22%2288,81
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7970,337691855,56%1365,33
Cromwell6791,187091752,94%1601,41
P.43 bis6827,296761752,94%1691,30
M3 Lee4234,184021770,59%975,34
SU-182140,181251752,94%762,04
M18 Hellcat6781,005441741,18%1327,47
Pz.Kpfw. II2194,634251650,00%806,09
E 100102003,257691643,75%1513,98
AMX 13 57 7913,817811656,25%1944,44
Vickers Medium Mk. II282,731161540,00%154,05
Tiger I71881,0711561566,67%3128,68
WZ-12091104,717741450,00%1123,88
SU-1006899,506671457,14%1944,93
T-1506774,007551471,43%1607,80
FV3046607,574441457,14%983,43
Object 252U 81683,469521369,23%1862,99
UDES 14 Alt 58927,007201250,00%1125,25
Sturer Emil71121,507771258,33%1727,70
M-IV-Y 81703,009941258,33%2045,72
14TP4712,825451154,55%3468,03
VK 30.02 (M)6872,557261145,45%1903,59
E 75 TS 81228,457171154,55%1452,50
M4A1 FL 10 6846,557441163,64%1447,15
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6319,504651060,00%726,01
KV-1SA 5893,509261060,00%2703,32
CS-63101574,33677944,44%1156,31
T2 Medium Tank2103,67218933,33%327,42
SU-100M171641,11989955,56%3136,95
Vickers Medium Mk. I165,75107862,50%275,90
Super Hellcat 71342,00835862,50%2223,22
VK 36.01 (H)6961,71817771,43%1928,34
Ikv 90 Typ B7824,29510742,86%1027,89
FV227 Conceiver81554,43707785,71%1955,00
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6660,00508728,57%952,09
Bretagne Panther 6844,86667728,57%1497,07
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)283,00147666,67%401,73
Lansen C 81606,67974650,00%2423,61
SU-85I 5535,50471650,00%1139,10
M2 Medium Tank369,00203425,00%3,10
Achilles6219,00261425,00%84,90
AE Phase I 91826,75836450,00%1882,80
Type 97 Te-Ke 2178,3316230,00%794,40
Panzerjäger I2229,67216333,33%811,77
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81145,33793366,67%1223,72
T-45 2241,0032330,00%1034,78
M24E2 Super Chaffee 61472,001157366,67%6584,90
LTP 3249,00203333,33%1162,24
Panther/M10 71020,008873100,00%1426,37
Fantôme 92229,00894333,33%2109,56
Renault Otsu1273,004722100,00%1540,73
25TP KSUST II5106,003172100,00%261,00
Pvlvv fm/42266,5011520,00%0,00
M446452,00432250,00%588,51
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 51003,0010242100,00%3131,72
M56 Scorpion 7940,005512100,00%1381,64
Kolohousenka1119,003351100,00%671,68
Strv fm/211203,005191100,00%1471,76
Ikv 723319,0020310,00%777,52
Leichttraktor10,001210,00%0,00
Type 71101462,0036810,00%760,86
IS-6 8719,0023710,00%435,35
StuG III Ausf. B4212,003251100,00%556,36
Black Prince II 7746,0042610,00%627,98
Windhund 895,003651100,00%261,00
K-91-PT 90,0016410,00%0,00
Convert. Medium Tank T3 30,002861100,00%261,00
T-50-2 61010,0012871100,00%3164,26
T-34 shielded 51381,00129310,00%3566,99
T-29 3308,0021510,00%771,93
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 90,0016710,00%0,00
M16/43 Sahariano 3763,0012711100,00%3002,04
Valentine II 494,002111100,00%292,98
TOG II* 6897,0042210,00%1090,83
AT 15A 7142,0014310,00%0,00
Löwe 83105,0016681100,00%5333,71
T7 Combat Car 2160,002881100,00%861,62
T-34-85M 6895,004741100,00%1324,08
ISU-122S 70,004410,00%0,00
BT-7 artillery 391,0011110,00%54,18
M4A1 Revalorisé 82286,0014431100,00%3553,53
Type 64 6134,004851100,00%282,98

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2020-10-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-10-23
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-05-22
Left: 2016-05-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-11-08
Left: 2017-12-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-03-02
Left: 2020-10-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-02-05
Left: 2019-07-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-01-23
Left: 2017-07-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-07-06
Left: 2019-09-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-08-01
Left: 2017-09-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-08-11
Left: 2019-01-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-01-17
Left: 2019-02-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-09-26
Left: 2020-03-01