tomay77

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-09-21

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2756608111
Ø Tier7,450,0010,1310,06
Victories1386150,28%00,00%562,50%6356,76%
Defeats1331548,30%00,00%337,50%4641,44%
Draws3901,41%00,00%00,00%21,80%
Battles survived712925,86%00,00%337,50%3127,93%
Tanks destroyed212380,7700,0070,881070,96
Destruction ratio1,040,001,401,34
Tanks spotted221040,8000,0081,001381,24
Damage dealt1.110,210,002.500,502.445,27
Capture points146190,5300,0000,00920,83
Defense points94210,3400,0000,0000,00
Experience533,760,00946,00910,70
WN71024,470,001330,361341,80
WN81299,410,002088,692087,10
Total
Battles27566
Ø Tier7,45
Victories1386150,28%
Defeats1331548,30%
Draws3901,41%
Battles survived712925,86%
Tanks destroyed212380,77
Destruction ratio1,04
Tanks spotted221040,80
Damage dealt1.110,21
Capture points146190,53
Defense points94210,34
Experience533,76
WN71024,47
WN81299,41
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles8
Ø Tier10,13
Victories562,50%
Defeats337,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived337,50%
Tanks destroyed70,88
Destruction ratio1,40
Tanks spotted81,00
Damage dealt2.500,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience946,00
WN71330,36
WN82088,69
Past 30 days
Battles111
Ø Tier10,06
Victories6356,76%
Defeats4641,44%
Draws21,80%
Battles survived3127,93%
Tanks destroyed1070,96
Destruction ratio1,34
Tanks spotted1381,24
Damage dealt2.445,27
Capture points920,83
Defense points00,00
Experience910,70
WN71341,80
WN82087,10
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles16000
Victories637,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1062,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived318,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed100,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,770,000,000,00
Tanks spotted171,0600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.407,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points40,2500,0000,0000,00
Experience585,880,000,000,00
Total
Battles16
Victories637,50%
Defeats1062,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived318,75%
Tanks destroyed100,63
Destruction ratio0,77
Tanks spotted171,06
Damage dealt1.407,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points40,25
Experience585,88
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles194000
Victories9046,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10453,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6533,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed980,5100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,760,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1870,9600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt953,860,000,000,00
Capture points4202,1600,0000,0000,00
Defense points8364,3100,0000,0000,00
Experience476,420,000,000,00
Total
Battles194
Victories9046,39%
Defeats10453,61%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived6533,51%
Tanks destroyed980,51
Destruction ratio0,76
Tanks spotted1870,96
Damage dealt953,86
Capture points4202,16
Defense points8364,31
Experience476,42
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles365000
Victories18951,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats16545,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws113,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived12433,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2810,7700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,170,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3220,8800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt697,050,000,000,00
Capture points2960,8100,0000,0000,00
Defense points5511,5100,0000,0000,00
Experience372,850,000,000,00
Total
Battles365
Victories18951,78%
Defeats16545,21%
Draws113,01%
Battles survived12433,97%
Tanks destroyed2810,77
Destruction ratio1,17
Tanks spotted3220,88
Damage dealt697,05
Capture points2960,81
Defense points5511,51
Experience372,85
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles19000
Victories842,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1157,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived631,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed120,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,920,000,000,00
Tanks spotted160,8400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.147,260,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points160,8400,0000,0000,00
Experience702,260,000,000,00
Total
Battles19
Victories842,11%
Defeats1157,89%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived631,58%
Tanks destroyed120,63
Destruction ratio0,92
Tanks spotted160,84
Damage dealt2.147,26
Capture points00,00
Defense points160,84
Experience702,26
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (232)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Object 261101427,39629323451,73%1165,03
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81159,92626178148,12%1091,76
KV-26587,84369153149,77%899,94
T-34-85M 6883,9258499251,71%1530,57
STB-1102215,7678498950,46%1904,23
Grille 15101994,2265176447,77%1384,95
Panhard EBR 105101500,6172574648,79%1861,98
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4369,2427572352,56%975,00
BT-22204,9121170654,67%1046,06
IS-7101902,1669770453,84%1557,98
Type 64 6714,4556768552,26%1982,35
T92 HMC101476,7756455348,28%1140,11
SU-86427,3027151046,86%464,44
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5448,3932650649,60%1202,39
KV-856377,7626545442,95%393,66
FV4005 Stage II101675,5162942249,29%1251,58
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4371,7438140753,07%1598,45
IS-38543,9936939648,48%423,17
121B 102161,2577735350,71%1898,77
IS7619,6234733044,55%651,88
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3280,6432533052,73%1644,53
TVP T 50/51101303,7957329941,14%788,66
M2 Light2273,9233928051,43%1379,13
KV-15328,1625128049,29%530,34
BT-74132,2617824847,18%288,32
S-517776,2039223151,08%904,95
Object 260 103277,10108021660,65%2942,77
SU-100Y 6713,3740921353,99%1187,31
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102382,1882719356,99%1886,00
StuG III Ausf. G5288,6522319050,00%519,34
Conqueror Gun Carriage101600,3169718753,48%1262,25
Object 2579892,3546418652,69%693,30
T2 Light Tank 2268,1537918053,33%1506,70
ELC EVEN 90 8701,3676917756,50%1436,25
IS-4102683,6790017248,26%2393,68
212A91493,4446417143,86%1240,35
Object 268 Version 4101641,2565116550,91%1065,80
T7 Combat Car 2154,7620816147,83%715,63
60TP Lewandowskiego102539,7085615854,43%2064,95
M40/M4381234,2763715848,10%1367,68
SU-14-281365,6654315752,87%1435,30
M53/M5591470,0675315551,61%1352,54
Hirschkäfer111855,7273015249,34%1144,30
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81787,9580414753,06%1899,23
T-284243,9521114249,30%642,99
STA-18869,5846013842,03%969,35
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3142,1616813454,48%402,29
T-127 3315,4433313256,82%1254,17
G.W. E 100101449,5465712746,46%1068,95
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101193,7761812542,40%845,20
Panhard EBR 909790,2561112250,82%1094,90
Jagdpanzer E 100103118,0085611553,04%2360,23
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91206,7155211238,39%773,68
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6562,8234711246,43%832,03
M127844,4143911146,85%953,61
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3324,6530311153,15%1238,27
Type 6191465,1567110647,17%1386,69
T 55A 91865,0385510552,38%1747,54
BZT-70 103328,7299610453,85%2449,95
O-I6497,233089946,46%637,78
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101876,796919455,32%1450,20
AE Phase I 91885,058609152,75%1847,91
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.497,301849050,00%146,66
SU-122A5260,241939042,22%365,63
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68715,515929050,00%1315,99
Jagdpanzer IV6452,062798843,18%614,06
FV380591126,906408450,00%983,42
SU-54221,721748340,96%324,74
T26E5 Patriot 81111,335758242,68%1224,28
Charioteer81007,515807741,56%943,83
SU-10181339,117067541,33%1403,56
VK 16.02 Leopard5297,882947350,68%888,36
Object 26391583,007057248,61%1316,88
Pz.Kpfw. II2258,523267157,75%1262,53
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591263,898147161,97%1270,10
G.W. Tiger (P)81064,436366944,93%1124,47
Hummel6735,643266434,38%883,03
FV4004 Conway91475,896966454,69%1288,77
T803112925,7010586453,13%2360,34
Cruiser Mk. II2170,511936355,56%719,59
53TP Markowskiego8976,036295945,76%934,82
Hotchkiss EBR7704,746625850,00%1577,84
FV2078888,746035745,61%900,13
Coccodrillo 102545,189265653,57%2083,19
T-109552,303455648,21%332,45
Hotchkiss H352209,292895554,55%1048,79
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2116,191515440,74%427,25
T-463117,801375450,00%332,43
50TP Tyszkiewicza91491,967375139,22%1146,22
O-I Experimental5419,443015052,00%748,38
SU-1527948,584204845,83%1255,52
Grille5666,373204647,83%1321,54
Char Futur 4 91814,518274562,22%1836,21
ST-I91903,238934355,81%1930,21
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 81235,308674365,12%2745,77
Lorraine 155 mle. 518969,226344148,78%924,62
KV-1S6305,952564050,00%363,79
Manticore101220,237004045,00%1406,92
Object 252U 81826,399503855,26%2387,45
T1 Cunningham1103,031643745,95%445,37
G.W. Panther7841,786193756,76%968,43
T110E5103014,069423644,44%2544,78
E 50 Ausf. M102215,677453641,67%1704,57
Type 95 Heavy4282,692373545,71%888,21
SU-26361,401133560,00%204,65
SU-100M171015,515803548,57%1323,72
Super Hellcat 71002,744553540,00%1572,12
Challenger71050,696843256,25%1467,19
KR-1113011,0910513256,25%2225,21
Maus102579,488903154,84%2188,80
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7680,266193145,16%796,25
VK 100.01 (P)81585,948833154,84%1967,33
Cobra 92053,078802958,62%1980,11
Renault FT 75 BS2135,681642857,14%804,53
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102050,708012751,85%1694,63
AMX 12 t6669,333822744,44%1777,55
Leichttraktor192,351412646,15%240,92
Marder II3284,201982548,00%774,12
T-62A101190,444952552,00%908,33
AMX 105 AM mle. 474249,202222564,00%886,27
Type 62 71116,969362454,17%2955,79
LTP 387,041182450,00%222,21
Sturmpanzer I Bison3245,782082352,17%762,16
Type 91 Heavy398,091432356,52%226,58
T3 HMC273,001402365,22%272,07
Sturer Emil71643,748602356,52%3184,79
FV217 Badger103096,1310102360,87%2371,44
Vz. 60S Dravec 102665,249942161,90%2075,34
Cromwell61235,258432060,00%3218,12
SMV CC-6781417,807052045,00%1472,37
M2 Medium Tank3129,851732055,00%367,53
AMX ELC bis5349,802952040,00%1192,57
Taschenratte112905,359912045,00%1552,03
G.W. Tiger91074,476451947,37%861,26
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8509,793581936,84%684,80
TS-54 81542,008791947,37%1684,80
Projet Louis 91832,009411957,89%2992,07
M3 Stuart365,721181833,33%1,50
M374296,612271855,56%1161,71
FV1066 Senlac 8876,005711752,94%1442,78
Škoda T 5091735,257191637,50%1541,61
T-262161,251851675,00%892,67
M446715,253581650,00%1104,94
SU-18269,50991450,00%244,93
AMX 13 757854,368021464,29%2145,02
T-29 3241,362341450,00%768,28
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4711,436261464,29%1995,67
MS-11158,852411392,31%940,62
KV-481224,316931346,15%1101,00
Jagdpanzer E 90 92120,319661369,23%1883,88
MTLS-1G14 3292,923161369,23%1355,33
A-20521,581431258,33%186,13
Cruiser Mk. III3189,422201233,33%741,10
IS-27693,827341181,82%979,40
Loyd Gun Carriage210,50771050,00%89,05
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3419,402921070,00%1944,55
T2 Medium Tank272,56102933,33%114,63
IS-M8703,67411944,44%586,38
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 82323,331002955,56%2871,99
TT-130M 91972,89974955,56%2126,07
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91947,13789837,50%1939,11
LTG7807,13567812,50%1558,03
Lorraine 50 t 91423,63624837,50%1082,71
SU-130PM 82295,50820825,00%1975,66
Kunze Panzer 91891,631086887,50%2259,44
Strv S1 82305,50865862,50%2644,17
WZ-111 model 1-491003,86574728,57%685,13
AMX 404195,86241757,14%647,64
Controcarro 1 Mk. 292324,571000757,14%2408,03
Valentine AT4179,14212785,71%517,85
Alecto4184,86195771,43%493,69
Matilda4531,33284633,33%1422,07
Type 5 Chi-Ri7185,00298650,00%130,73
T1 HMC222,0058650,00%106,25
T2971424,17729633,33%1772,86
SU-76G FT4920,67363633,33%2374,10
Lorraine 155 mle. 507853,17618650,00%927,07
Tiger (P)7325,00373633,33%116,51
Achilles6244,83301666,67%388,53
Ares 7581879,671023666,67%2144,68
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3299,17360683,33%892,76
Sherman VC Firefly 6656,17618683,33%1190,01
Lorraine 39L AM329,60131560,00%220,11
113101401,40686540,00%1021,73
Panhard AMD 178B6182,00214540,00%231,90
Heavy Tank No. VI 61009,00728580,00%1675,87
T1E6 262,40125580,00%283,77
Lorraine 40 t 81128,2037650,00%970,67
Type 4 Chi-To6272,75208450,00%323,81
Pvlvv fm/422158,00268475,00%678,18
Jagdpanther7848,00389425,00%888,39
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2102,75144450,00%241,16
E 509662,50575450,00%406,56
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)257,50109450,00%176,89
Mäuschen91780,50932450,00%1723,70
WZ-120-1G FT 8751,00555450,00%581,72
Vickers Medium Mk. I154,6775333,33%27,63
M2264,00116333,33%35,77
1108633,00670366,67%636,96
SU-76M4292,67287366,67%949,14
Nashorn6722,00406366,67%1348,72
Tortoise9871,00361333,33%389,69
M56 Scorpion 71845,67857333,33%3812,40
T28 Concept 7976,00643366,67%1445,93
Dicker Max 6879,67517366,67%1630,92
M10 RBFM 5622,67506333,33%979,42
Kolohousenka151,50952100,00%261,00
SU-855593,50380250,00%1196,66
Renault Otsu1129,50161250,00%446,00
Ikv 723118,0010920,00%78,77
Type 586639,50475250,00%979,28
T56 GMC3202,002702100,00%764,39
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 51008,50779250,00%2384,84
Buryan 91699,0037320,00%861,82
7TP2627,003141100,00%3759,28
Vz. 44-17226,0026910,00%0,00
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 5050,006810,00%0,00
AT-12150,002341100,00%652,18
AMX 3830,001501100,00%261,00
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2505,002701100,00%2189,21
Marder 38T4164,0013210,00%148,90
M18 Hellcat62770,0014871100,00%5304,04
Pz.Kpfw. I242,006310,00%0,00
Renault R35240,006310,00%0,00
GSOR the TANK 90,004410,00%0,00
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 90,0017310,00%0,00
T-50-2 6580,0026410,00%1163,47
L-60 2137,0017610,00%468,75
M16/43 Sahariano 3655,0010131100,00%2814,59
ISU-122S 71298,008821100,00%1579,65
M4A1 Revalorisé 80,005901100,00%261,00
43 M. Toldi III 3178,0014710,00%542,65

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-09-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-04-28
Left: 2024-12-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-07-18
Left: 2024-04-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-12-26
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2023-03-05
Left: 2023-07-12
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2022-07-27
Left: 2022-07-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-09-18
Left: 2021-12-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-05-06
Left: 2022-06-26
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2022-07-31
Left: 2022-11-11
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2021-05-03
Left: 2021-08-23
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-04-07
Left: 2021-04-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-01-04
Left: 2021-04-06
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2022-11-13
Left: 2023-01-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-01-02
Left: 2020-06-23
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-06-24
Left: 2020-11-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-07-08
Left: 2019-07-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-04-24
Left: 2019-06-02
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2018-04-01
Left: 2018-06-12
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2018-06-25
Left: 2018-09-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-03-03
Left: 2018-03-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-02-13
Left: 2018-02-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-02-13
Left: 2018-02-20
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2017-12-28
Left: 2018-01-31
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2017-04-19
Left: 2017-12-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-02-02
Left: 2017-04-18
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-12-24
Left: 2017-01-26