ssh4de

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-04-10

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles44921385517
Ø Tier8,739,009,999,77
Victories2478955,18%266,67%4856,47%30759,38%
Defeats1941843,23%133,33%3642,35%20639,85%
Draws7141,59%00,00%11,18%40,77%
Battles survived1444332,15%133,33%3642,35%18635,98%
Tanks destroyed391330,8720,671131,335271,02
Destruction ratio1,281,002,311,59
Tanks spotted642331,4331,00610,729411,82
Damage dealt1.599,501.677,002.917,072.022,34
Capture points347150,7700,00190,223860,75
Defense points169950,3800,0000,001870,36
Experience809,13903,33934,38925,31
WN71269,601176,531568,731435,75
WN81834,681611,012630,832254,89
Total
Battles44921
Ø Tier8,73
Victories2478955,18%
Defeats1941843,23%
Draws7141,59%
Battles survived1444332,15%
Tanks destroyed391330,87
Destruction ratio1,28
Tanks spotted642331,43
Damage dealt1.599,50
Capture points347150,77
Defense points169950,38
Experience809,13
WN71269,60
WN81834,68
Past 24 hours
Battles3
Ø Tier9,00
Victories266,67%
Defeats133,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived133,33%
Tanks destroyed20,67
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted31,00
Damage dealt1.677,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience903,33
WN71176,53
WN81611,01
Past 7 days
Battles85
Ø Tier9,99
Victories4856,47%
Defeats3642,35%
Draws11,18%
Battles survived3642,35%
Tanks destroyed1131,33
Destruction ratio2,31
Tanks spotted610,72
Damage dealt2.917,07
Capture points190,22
Defense points00,00
Experience934,38
WN71568,73
WN82630,83
Past 30 days
Battles517
Ø Tier9,77
Victories30759,38%
Defeats20639,85%
Draws40,77%
Battles survived18635,98%
Tanks destroyed5271,02
Destruction ratio1,59
Tanks spotted9411,82
Damage dealt2.022,34
Capture points3860,75
Defense points1870,36
Experience925,31
WN71435,75
WN82254,89
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles517000
Victories29857,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats20639,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws132,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived16431,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3110,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,880,000,000,00
Tanks spotted8711,6800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.766,330,000,000,00
Capture points2130,4100,0000,0000,00
Defense points2400,4600,0000,0000,00
Experience884,640,000,000,00
Total
Battles517
Victories29857,64%
Defeats20639,85%
Draws132,51%
Battles survived16431,72%
Tanks destroyed3110,60
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted8711,68
Damage dealt1.766,33
Capture points2130,41
Defense points2400,46
Experience884,64
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2473000
Victories162065,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats84634,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws70,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived104442,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed15300,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,070,000,000,00
Tanks spotted28701,1600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.769,050,000,000,00
Capture points79003,1900,0000,0000,00
Defense points67462,7300,0000,0000,00
Experience960,170,000,000,00
Total
Battles2473
Victories162065,51%
Defeats84634,21%
Draws70,28%
Battles survived104442,22%
Tanks destroyed15300,62
Destruction ratio1,07
Tanks spotted28701,16
Damage dealt1.769,05
Capture points79003,19
Defense points67462,73
Experience960,17
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles20530011
Victories100849,10%00,00%00,00%654,55%
Defeats103650,46%00,00%00,00%545,45%
Draws90,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived47423,09%00,00%00,00%19,09%
Tanks destroyed11310,5500,0000,0040,36
Destruction ratio0,720,000,000,40
Tanks spotted29451,4300,0000,00181,64
Damage dealt1.738,200,000,001.372,45
Capture points11430,5600,0000,00181,64
Defense points12000,5800,0000,0000,00
Experience809,760,000,00787,64
Total
Battles2053
Victories100849,10%
Defeats103650,46%
Draws90,44%
Battles survived47423,09%
Tanks destroyed11310,55
Destruction ratio0,72
Tanks spotted29451,43
Damage dealt1.738,20
Capture points11430,56
Defense points12000,58
Experience809,76
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles11
Victories654,55%
Defeats545,45%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived19,09%
Tanks destroyed40,36
Destruction ratio0,40
Tanks spotted181,64
Damage dealt1.372,45
Capture points181,64
Defense points00,00
Experience787,64
Anzeigen

Tanks (300)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
ELC EVEN 90 8713,60858398857,17%1557,80
Manticore101308,99872192956,09%1790,40
T92 HMC101643,35719174152,73%1405,49
ShPTK-TVP 100 81668,11882157556,38%2056,45
Leopard 1102459,73822134055,90%2167,18
Forest Spirit 81993,74924110358,11%2320,81
Conqueror Gun Carriage101616,5073296752,43%1366,51
Panhard EBR 105101234,3682993056,88%1642,84
FV4005 Stage II102221,4674190457,30%1886,96
Grille 15102773,6982189057,19%2219,16
Strv 103B102465,4879683856,32%1937,34
212A91599,3680279752,82%1442,02
M53/M5591238,0572970850,42%1112,99
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101240,0983267455,64%1549,57
T-4481328,7282055754,94%1953,45
T-832 81637,5193249856,02%1906,41
FV215b (183) 102442,5482448058,75%2061,79
AE Phase I 91940,6994147858,58%2052,41
AMX 50 B102706,8789044957,24%2405,42
DBV-152 103001,2785639357,00%2227,70
E 7592051,4695237358,18%2157,92
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81792,7494837054,59%2480,44
O-I6516,2347935647,47%702,12
Leopard Prototyp A92270,2888335152,71%2441,67
AMBT 81594,5485334355,10%1954,15
VK 100.01 (P)81362,4082833851,78%1575,97
Tortoise92447,83102933157,40%2357,00
Sherman VC Firefly 6572,0348731947,65%890,84
Hirschkäfer112722,8679830452,96%1947,23
LHMTV8618,0677129854,03%1098,97
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92398,4285129455,44%2346,51
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8791,1578028754,70%1508,32
AMX 50 Foch B102747,7990828363,25%2301,34
Ho-Ri 3102503,7781327556,00%1841,49
IS-7102383,1191626851,87%2145,90
Object 261101553,1073026154,41%1344,99
Object 703 Version II 81715,54102325958,69%2033,81
UDES 0381717,2180925756,42%2143,88
Concept 1B 92297,96107624962,25%2116,66
Charioteer Nomad 81906,1587524757,09%2335,47
Object 25791796,2387523952,72%1994,12
60TP Lewandowskiego102670,7697123659,32%2563,25
M40/M438892,6755723543,40%758,66
Emil II91713,0382021452,34%1602,30
Charioteer81602,3979721259,91%1891,40
Škoda T 56 81860,8899321060,95%2044,56
Char Futur 4 91850,7487620256,44%1838,30
Strv 107-12112963,9292319656,12%2148,53
53TP Markowskiego81516,3883719451,55%1878,02
FV230 Canopener102427,3896919258,33%1940,66
Jagdpanzer E 90 92341,7393419156,02%2148,93
T3091898,4676618847,87%1651,29
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591204,4274818452,72%1148,80
ISU-15281974,3687918364,48%2277,95
Ikv 90 Typ B7433,9737718247,80%432,95
M10 RBFM 5580,0846818053,89%1114,20
Strv 103-092097,5485717859,55%2197,89
Prototipo Standard B91979,5385217450,00%1918,44
M127581,6649717341,04%536,12
SU-14-281183,3572217048,24%1215,22
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81745,2678016756,29%1880,76
AMX 50 12092048,8684316452,44%2070,53
T-5491572,9682415850,63%1617,95
BZ-75102354,2391515858,86%1937,79
SU-14-17849,9070615755,41%1198,28
T-34-856313,7130315648,72%412,39
Object 43091590,6283515455,84%1546,95
Taschenratte112616,49103915455,19%1604,15
T-100 LT101057,7592215358,82%1486,95
M54 Renegade 81715,0298615364,71%2086,96
leKpz Borkenkäfer111332,2383915147,02%1382,34
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68551,3866114953,02%923,33
G.W. E 100101647,4372914853,38%1416,73
CS-5991849,5286714553,10%1945,37
Type 71102395,4095214557,24%1936,42
FV217 Badger102596,9397514170,21%2179,86
T110E4102435,5779913950,36%1846,46
T-437493,9045813846,38%569,29
Spähpanzer Ru 2519831,7686813659,56%1361,56
AMX 13 105101159,8687013255,30%1429,69
Tiger II81593,6087313055,38%1950,05
Tiger-Maus 91828,4790213060,77%1750,18
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81670,9089113060,77%2256,68
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 92290,8594912959,69%2169,04
45TP Habicha7728,4246612850,00%818,84
O-Ni7664,8053012751,97%762,67
AMX 65 t81142,5871712751,18%1268,93
Ikv 65 Alt II6232,3529012643,65%169,48
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81760,2489012358,54%2166,32
WZ-120G FT 92529,7799712361,79%2278,71
Mäuschen91802,9889512160,33%1818,80
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101884,4475711949,58%1524,67
Obsidian 81297,7492111957,14%1767,39
KV-15379,3931011858,47%743,37
Super Conqueror102399,1191211857,63%2105,34
Leox 92124,90100011870,34%2127,42
LTTB8590,1668711744,44%896,61
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9777,7682111756,41%1207,81
LPT-67 Šelma9909,1784211462,28%1344,37
AMX 13 9091124,1391111360,18%1949,02
Panhard EBR 909760,8873411348,67%1051,16
T28 Prototype81321,5073110851,85%1499,58
Controcarro 1 Mk. 292056,8892410554,29%1988,28
Object 430U102018,6487710457,69%1804,86
Emil I81632,7283710343,69%1813,06
SMV CC-6781367,1777810352,43%1619,51
HWK 128517,1278510360,19%856,75
Char Mle. 75 91203,9782610361,17%1833,02
Object 279 early 102507,8696410356,31%1780,76
KV-1S6345,2544510262,75%545,99
GSR 3301 Setter7568,6173610248,04%1276,95
Indien-Panzer81464,6079710047,00%2050,25
WZ-113G FT102641,148579761,86%1916,67
T9592373,039859761,86%2389,83
Object 907 102099,899239560,00%1757,33
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81927,169269561,05%2417,84
BZ-16681111,217479455,32%1280,87
AMX 67 Imbattable112997,379699456,38%2122,26
Maus101967,227959347,31%1355,58
IS7904,246569247,83%1198,49
CS-5381133,456549139,56%1315,43
40TP Habicha6188,092699037,78%50,15
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181106,517669058,89%1199,70
Ho-Ri 191979,548008955,06%1735,59
T6981421,558048952,81%1812,52
IS-381158,826408835,23%1173,23
P.44 Pantera81436,237868749,43%2077,41
VK 72.01 (K) 102451,749888767,82%1806,54
AMX M4 mle. 4571425,748688554,12%2180,35
T110E3101767,467398557,65%1245,78
Concept No. 5102124,067758555,29%1646,72
M10392126,6610038359,04%2425,70
Ares 90101724,778348355,42%1332,00
Leopard 120 Verbessert112679,609638361,45%2356,22
CS-63102489,388758055,00%2236,97
Hotchkiss EBR7555,565988047,50%1093,74
Leo71143,048317856,41%2264,77
WZ-111G FT92319,638957860,26%2143,96
M446394,903757846,15%443,69
Type 5 Heavy102871,409877755,84%2136,95
T54E191991,829397764,94%2005,37
G.W. Tiger (P)81243,747267656,58%1476,40
AMX M4 mle. 54102228,168787657,89%1767,26
UDES 15/16102124,958237550,67%1714,16
AMX AC mle. 4881758,018467558,67%2175,53
AMX M4 mle. 5191978,198917350,68%1906,92
Light Mk. VIC 253,071707350,68%119,97
G.W. Tiger91355,237337149,30%1285,72
BZ-6891862,779037157,75%1830,16
Ho-Ri 281614,437677048,57%1811,69
S-5171061,166836845,59%1150,54
AMX 50 Foch92638,969546851,47%2878,05
O-I Experimental5186,213276755,22%214,41
LTG7615,217006645,45%1157,82
FV20781164,387986553,85%1350,57
Conqueror91818,509476460,94%2072,93
FV4004 Conway92148,097976454,69%1983,44
CS-4471224,259396070,00%2268,66
AMX 50 10081513,148095955,93%1755,32
Caernarvon81360,538955955,93%1750,13
MT-256432,585965945,76%1219,02
T-284127,961625747,37%192,04
VK 30.02 (D)71299,099145757,89%2503,30
25TP KSUST II556,982255653,57%135,58
T2971328,579315660,71%1912,91
T2881628,488375655,36%1944,08
BZ-5871372,738815655,36%2063,95
T-54 ltwt.9846,238805658,93%1404,19
Ares 8591390,897665648,21%1244,70
T-345175,672955549,09%274,13
M7 Priest359,251385550,91%159,75
A-205127,312805438,89%153,34
UDES 14 Alt 581704,819435464,81%2587,82
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91664,178895364,15%1482,85
G.W. Panther7937,427315350,94%1049,12
T25/271540,068755358,49%2624,14
M415185,592645139,22%41,20
Challenger71520,208925054,00%2589,16
Tiger I71531,419774963,27%2575,20
ST-I91864,458924951,02%1724,50
Object 260 102597,928954946,94%1904,51
M374137,672204658,70%370,96
KV-481086,626664537,78%1019,51
BZ-79112772,4210024351,16%1742,22
Achilles6793,175954160,98%1437,24
Vz. 44-171268,758944057,50%1918,42
VK 36.01 (H)61336,419273953,85%2676,19
Type 95 Heavy487,362053956,41%175,10
T110E5102246,778843951,28%1779,29
ISU-152K 81467,567343953,85%1505,43
ARL 4461077,747183852,63%1990,36
VK 30.02 (M)61029,747373847,37%2188,44
T-34-85M 6180,343123842,11%38,79
Vz. 64 Blesk8905,977813748,65%1657,12
T28 Concept 71052,037403756,76%1683,53
Turtle Mk. I 81707,788953751,35%1875,11
SMV CC-5671294,928873658,33%2143,33
AT 771274,568083647,22%1863,89
10TP329,801203531,43%0,00
IS-4102304,808333542,86%1698,31
Nashorn61001,946533461,76%1844,92
AT 1581460,458053354,55%1704,34
T3281747,8810203268,75%2416,55
Panhard AMD 178B6377,315803268,75%1199,91
Black Rock 114644,2513123262,50%4030,06
14TP423,521863151,61%131,91
B.U.G.I.61090,037743164,52%2299,33
KV-26968,906703154,84%1766,09
Type 4 Heavy92243,909783060,00%2152,79
SU-100M171195,798612860,71%1763,14
P.43 ter71266,679392762,96%2440,61
T-46385,411442751,85%199,08
Vz. 60S Dravec 103846,0411862755,56%3150,68
T2071642,128842634,62%2927,84
Type 91 Heavy37,811212657,69%179,19
T25 AT71400,967812560,00%2019,16
FV226 Contradictious 81645,168912556,00%1523,41
Cromwell61052,969122466,67%2620,20
Kranvagn101520,006282429,17%895,14
Semovente M43 Bassotto61413,468602462,50%2929,76
T-1506912,507112462,50%1761,52
Char Murat 91998,009352466,67%1831,12
KV-371136,837642347,83%1656,43
Lorraine 155 mle. 507952,007522356,52%1385,46
VK 30.01 (P)6808,596532254,55%1420,04
T71 DA7559,237872259,09%1299,71
AT 861383,009492161,90%3180,52
Strv 7461183,109312080,00%2988,68
113102047,859072055,00%1937,28
50TP Tyszkiewicza91767,269721968,42%1671,80
SDP 58 Kilana81608,679071872,22%1826,47
KR-1112065,399741855,56%1274,25
Churchill VII61142,129111758,82%2387,12
Type 4 Chi-To61065,888011656,25%2624,00
SU-10061165,006401643,75%2138,31
Type 586896,256761650,00%1853,66
UDES 1691720,139231662,50%1651,66
Type 5 Chi-Ri71084,937091533,33%1847,74
VK 28.016501,476601540,00%1477,32
FV380591530,735911526,67%1243,38
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8545,532561526,67%241,31
Cobra 92020,008871560,00%2185,03
Renault Otsu142,791941457,14%132,57
AMX 13 F3 AM6522,544371338,46%620,33
Ares 7581331,388721361,54%1542,05
T 55A 91879,627811346,15%1862,17
T1E6 241,001381250,00%94,64
Super Hellcat 71244,007961258,33%1873,55
M2 Medium Tank319,181241136,36%0,00
T-26256,301181040,00%19,20
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP92271,409771060,00%2666,64
Strv m/425825,89736966,67%2617,21
4TP139,33194944,44%32,67
Škoda T 256660,67427933,33%939,58
Chi-To SP71306,33849966,67%1689,14
Waffenträger auf E 100102278,00638944,44%1406,96
T-116 385,33220977,78%330,98
Cromwell B 61020,00992966,67%2609,13
T57 Heavy101222,38416812,50%606,14
Object 283 91804,881076875,00%2179,91
TS-6 92333,50905862,50%2123,87
BT-7 artillery 3389,38283837,50%1243,00
Vickers Medium Mk. I118,8678728,57%0,00
Type 3 Chi-Nu51067,71696757,14%4134,25
Škoda T 5092067,291133757,14%2636,20
BZ-58-2 91227,00585728,57%777,76
Primo Victoria 8817,71633757,14%968,93
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 5913,14809757,14%1683,50
Strv S1 81352,17591633,33%1040,16
7TP2149,603635100,00%605,72
ISU-122-2 81297,40547540,00%1184,69
FCM 2C 3245,40412560,00%638,14
Fantôme 9935,00468540,00%625,42
Heavy Tank No. VI 6524,2532340,00%543,56
Bofors Tornvagn 81015,50734450,00%823,97
Dicker Max 61614,75913450,00%4151,96
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71032,758724100,00%1522,33
P.43 bis61050,679103100,00%2357,43
Predatore 92537,3312343100,00%2147,32
SU-15273544,0015302100,00%7162,69
AT 25417,50354250,00%773,31
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810833,0016320,00%405,74
IT-3 4296,50344250,00%710,98
Tiger 131 6752,0043320,00%984,36
Patton the Tank 91863,0010672100,00%2229,58
TT-130M 91221,00626250,00%860,93
T34 81608,0044010,00%1361,30
Mitsu 108544,0023710,00%3,10
FV225 Collector 93089,0077610,00%2774,28
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6168,005181100,00%358,26
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 90,0011910,00%0,00
Object 274a 8289,0025710,00%30,19
Object 590 91798,0046510,00%1200,19
Kunze Panzer 9410,0040810,00%62,29
T-29 3241,003461100,00%892,89
Object 168 German 8310,0013710,00%49,78
Valiant 5332,003001100,00%668,22
King Tiger (Captured) 71002,0044710,00%911,97
Churchill Crocodile 6293,005821100,00%390,10
OCP Peacekeeper 9879,009291100,00%650,73

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2026-04-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-03-18
Left: 2026-04-09
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-03-08
Left: 2026-03-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-02-18
Left: 2026-03-06
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-02-05
Left: 2026-02-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-02-01
Left: 2026-02-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-01-28
Left: 2026-01-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-12-08
Left: 2026-01-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-11-07
Left: 2025-12-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-05-20
Left: 2025-11-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-04-25
Left: 2025-05-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-03-27
Left: 2025-04-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-11-21
Left: 2025-03-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-11-21
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-08-30
Left: 2024-11-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-06-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-06-10
Left: 2024-06-21
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-02-10
Left: 2024-06-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-03-05
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-02-06
Left: 2024-02-10
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-10-19
Left: 2024-02-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-02-02
Left: 2023-03-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-08-13
Left: 2023-09-06
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-05-08
Left: 2023-08-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-04-13
Left: 2023-04-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-09-10
Left: 2023-09-18
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-04-09
Left: 2023-04-11
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-09-22
Left: 2023-10-16
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-03-04
Left: 2023-04-07
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-09-20
Left: 2023-09-20
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2022-07-17
Left: 2023-01-31
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-02-26
Left: 2022-03-01
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2021-10-31
Left: 2022-02-24