rogash1775

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-09-28

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles39498051312
Ø Tier8,090,009,949,97
Victories2335659,13%00,00%3058,82%17756,73%
Defeats1547839,19%00,00%2039,22%12640,38%
Draws6641,68%00,00%11,96%92,88%
Battles survived1571439,78%00,00%2345,10%12339,42%
Tanks destroyed537701,3600,00621,224191,34
Destruction ratio2,260,002,212,22
Tanks spotted487421,2300,00340,671670,54
Damage dealt1.979,570,002.632,022.855,49
Capture points470791,1900,00440,861600,51
Defense points543681,3800,0040,081380,44
Experience802,630,00912,35945,40
WN71840,520,001480,601586,65
WN82959,080,002338,402610,54
Total
Battles39498
Ø Tier8,09
Victories2335659,13%
Defeats1547839,19%
Draws6641,68%
Battles survived1571439,78%
Tanks destroyed537701,36
Destruction ratio2,26
Tanks spotted487421,23
Damage dealt1.979,57
Capture points470791,19
Defense points543681,38
Experience802,63
WN71840,52
WN82959,08
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles51
Ø Tier9,94
Victories3058,82%
Defeats2039,22%
Draws11,96%
Battles survived2345,10%
Tanks destroyed621,22
Destruction ratio2,21
Tanks spotted340,67
Damage dealt2.632,02
Capture points440,86
Defense points40,08
Experience912,35
WN71480,60
WN82338,40
Past 30 days
Battles312
Ø Tier9,97
Victories17756,73%
Defeats12640,38%
Draws92,88%
Battles survived12339,42%
Tanks destroyed4191,34
Destruction ratio2,22
Tanks spotted1670,54
Damage dealt2.855,49
Capture points1600,51
Defense points1380,44
Experience945,40
WN71586,65
WN82610,54
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles344000
Victories21662,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11332,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws154,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived19155,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2770,8100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,810,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1240,3600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.286,770,000,000,00
Capture points3591,0400,0000,0000,00
Defense points3370,9800,0000,0000,00
Experience781,970,000,000,00
Total
Battles344
Victories21662,79%
Defeats11332,85%
Draws154,36%
Battles survived19155,52%
Tanks destroyed2770,81
Destruction ratio1,81
Tanks spotted1240,36
Damage dealt2.286,77
Capture points3591,04
Defense points3370,98
Experience781,97
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles49000
Victories3673,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1020,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws36,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2755,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed330,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted370,7600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.150,550,000,000,00
Capture points1332,7100,0000,0000,00
Defense points2865,8400,0000,0000,00
Experience745,240,000,000,00
Total
Battles49
Victories3673,47%
Defeats1020,41%
Draws36,12%
Battles survived2755,10%
Tanks destroyed330,67
Destruction ratio1,50
Tanks spotted370,76
Damage dealt1.150,55
Capture points1332,71
Defense points2865,84
Experience745,24
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles13000
Victories861,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats538,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived538,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed120,9200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted423,2300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt534,230,000,000,00
Capture points917,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points131,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience566,620,000,000,00
Total
Battles13
Victories861,54%
Defeats538,46%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived538,46%
Tanks destroyed120,92
Destruction ratio1,50
Tanks spotted423,23
Damage dealt534,23
Capture points917,00
Defense points131,00
Experience566,62
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles290000
Victories21975,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6723,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws41,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived16757,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2830,9800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,300,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2510,8700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.473,840,000,000,00
Capture points6422,2100,0000,0000,00
Defense points3331,1500,0000,0000,00
Experience782,910,000,000,00
Total
Battles290
Victories21975,52%
Defeats6723,10%
Draws41,38%
Battles survived16757,59%
Tanks destroyed2830,98
Destruction ratio2,30
Tanks spotted2510,87
Damage dealt1.473,84
Capture points6422,21
Defense points3331,15
Experience782,91
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles209000
Victories16277,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4421,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws31,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived13263,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1930,9200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,510,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1780,8500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.469,320,000,000,00
Capture points5082,4300,0000,0000,00
Defense points6433,0800,0000,0000,00
Experience983,010,000,000,00
Total
Battles209
Victories16277,51%
Defeats4421,05%
Draws31,44%
Battles survived13263,16%
Tanks destroyed1930,92
Destruction ratio2,51
Tanks spotted1780,85
Damage dealt1.469,32
Capture points5082,43
Defense points6433,08
Experience983,01
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles596000
Victories51786,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7712,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws20,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived37262,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5400,9100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,410,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6341,0600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.551,670,000,000,00
Capture points9051,5200,0000,0000,00
Defense points6861,1500,0000,0000,00
Experience838,600,000,000,00
Total
Battles596
Victories51786,74%
Defeats7712,92%
Draws20,34%
Battles survived37262,42%
Tanks destroyed5400,91
Destruction ratio2,41
Tanks spotted6341,06
Damage dealt1.551,67
Capture points9051,52
Defense points6861,15
Experience838,60
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles47000
Victories2757,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2042,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1531,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed260,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,810,000,000,00
Tanks spotted230,4900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.032,020,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points50,1100,0000,0000,00
Experience684,890,000,000,00
Total
Battles47
Victories2757,45%
Defeats2042,55%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1531,91%
Tanks destroyed260,55
Destruction ratio0,81
Tanks spotted230,49
Damage dealt2.032,02
Capture points00,00
Defense points50,11
Experience684,89
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (314)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Type 59 81879,171042142069,08%3458,93
FV215b (183) 103042,28813113959,17%3028,01
Löwe 81788,70867105456,83%2862,74
Strv S1 82234,7689876957,09%3163,17
T-5492037,3489972059,31%3034,26
T110E5102954,4374869357,58%3172,51
T34 82067,5484668361,20%3314,24
MT-256511,5664965558,47%1903,29
T-62A102983,0684864963,64%3501,18
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102848,2984758464,38%3515,20
G.W. Tiger92052,8654255354,25%2846,30
Conqueror Gun Carriage102178,4061054754,48%2308,34
Maus102504,7384253356,47%2383,92
E 25 71648,6196250165,07%3284,71
Waffenträger auf E 100103993,8297248968,51%4060,85
M40/M4382548,8758245857,42%3811,47
E 5092697,8696145562,64%3536,16
Ferdinand81684,0072044055,45%2230,26
G.W. E 100102693,7365843657,34%3630,61
Jagdtiger92457,7279942558,82%2943,10
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 82237,67109542464,15%3380,40
M4A1 Revalorisé 82000,3198642157,72%3026,54
T92 HMC102358,5548441755,40%2859,28
AMX 13 9091762,0688441561,69%3781,24
Grille 15103187,0870041356,90%3077,93
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91870,3380239353,18%2266,24
Tiger II81705,6587136853,80%2764,56
FCM 50 t 82017,83103636460,44%3265,12
T-1092373,1483835960,72%3255,97
Jagdpanther7856,3240535851,68%1261,20
T110E4103256,3072533056,06%3213,09
LT-432 81315,89100032659,82%3166,06
Lorraine 155 mle. 5182337,4183331160,45%3979,96
Centurion Action X103248,7794730867,53%3785,35
Jagdpanzer E 100102860,3882630564,26%2597,47
G.W. Panther71794,1860929951,51%3098,60
T3281651,5783329658,11%2482,63
T57 Heavy103350,59100329562,71%3349,58
Object 70492955,8268028563,16%3372,94
IS-6 82314,54109628066,79%3572,94
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58102792,5866128060,36%3796,46
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 82442,5097727763,90%3476,38
ISU-15282166,0282227465,33%3007,47
T-4481067,0076326757,68%1718,45
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91882,6282626764,04%2656,19
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81980,73102726157,85%3032,36
FV20781561,1965524553,47%2322,67
Object 268103632,9587123457,69%3673,90
Hummel61257,0450723150,22%2465,96
VK 30.02 (D)71345,2962622860,53%2866,63
ISU-122-2 82513,28109122760,79%3086,95
T2971073,0569622550,22%1516,10
Jagdpanzer IV6617,5832722448,66%1173,98
KV-8561026,2666521953,42%1891,50
T4991522,7485221863,30%2930,05
KV-15851,8868221447,66%1846,10
T2071588,0278620869,23%3264,49
T3092802,0779120560,98%3228,44
Indien-Panzer82066,6087420366,50%4112,66
Grille5669,9527419152,36%1831,41
IS-382015,2498518766,31%3430,03
M26 Pershing81791,7874818769,52%3112,69
Leopard Prototyp A92497,3995118361,75%3299,97
T54E192802,66114418368,85%3563,48
Rheinmetall Skorpion 82160,2293818257,14%3015,69
M1272321,2365217959,22%4401,46
Lorraine 155 mle. 5072045,4380617660,80%3836,08
Primo Victoria 81853,24110017658,52%3258,16
Object 41681881,3690117557,71%3095,24
StuG III Ausf. G5428,3728617452,30%994,58
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger82562,2791317263,95%3815,88
Conqueror92526,74105317067,65%3081,91
T-54 ltwt.91900,5295916958,58%3861,66
Churchill III 5741,6379216957,99%1919,69
AT 1582365,7695116865,48%3491,05
Concept No. 5103022,1796916756,29%2883,27
S-5171996,9968116663,25%3006,48
FV380591890,9763516546,67%2006,62
Centurion Mk. 7/192794,30110215661,54%3707,28
M24 Chaffee51002,52104115359,48%4817,81
T1 Heavy5479,2836415141,06%931,58
Hirschkäfer113265,3392115155,63%2583,60
Tiger I71133,5463615048,67%1543,85
SU-10061143,6451915056,67%2671,99
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 71300,0792515052,00%3865,67
AMX 13 F3 AM61597,2073814765,99%3576,07
Crusader 5.5-in. SP71360,4966014650,00%2302,49
Caernarvon81847,8099414566,21%2730,09
M66566,1634114043,57%759,10
M41 Walker Bulldog81480,04110713959,71%3815,96
T-345554,9152513461,19%1843,46
VK 28.016936,4868313461,19%3569,22
M46 Patton92735,3798713363,16%3540,84
IS-7103044,21102313273,48%3329,83
212A92609,2769013164,89%3846,09
T-34-856628,3160713063,08%1435,92
Panther II81751,8183312662,70%3114,50
Tortoise92814,1599512556,00%2845,81
AT 771978,7572812470,16%3864,42
Black Prince71495,1669012361,79%2702,41
AMX 13 105102257,7078712352,03%3212,48
Leopard 1102824,2882512246,72%2607,66
IS-3-II92231,5697412257,38%2645,40
SU-15271525,3480412061,67%3118,66
Vz. 71 Tesák101946,8893712054,17%2601,11
VK 36.01 (H)61214,5693911763,25%3314,77
T-437843,9466511752,99%1510,44
Somua SM 82329,08106911760,68%3178,48
T2 Light Tank 2261,1850311566,96%1585,81
AT 861417,4161911169,37%4130,86
Wespe3372,6520110951,38%1662,37
M5 Stuart4276,9341710758,88%879,98
Panhard EBR 9091218,3187410754,21%2126,96
105 leFH18B2 5909,8758110560,95%2010,85
Object 252U Defender 82005,9896010560,95%2781,26
Spähpanzer Ru 25191402,1989110258,82%2659,59
T71 DA71496,7211429968,69%4041,95
M4151410,236719868,37%3298,61
Panther71298,768569764,95%2812,09
Cromwell61114,606969564,21%3076,28
SU-100M171468,095449464,89%2765,07
TS-5 81852,7811109469,15%2502,76
Panhard AML Lynx 6x681209,228479157,14%2638,37
ST-II102765,129339151,65%2469,11
SU-855822,173848960,67%2606,92
Churchill VII61045,946678961,80%2411,01
E 7592299,029898767,82%2654,61
Object 43092330,489208759,77%2629,94
Sturer Emil71606,088248651,16%3142,90
Object 907 102694,119728563,53%2477,56
M53/M5591726,017788257,32%1827,44
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4345,252658048,75%879,48
VK 16.02 Leopard5289,094438053,75%956,84
TVP VTU Koncept81293,397007941,77%1767,34
T-54 first prototype 81754,949377862,82%2877,53
UDES 1692480,5710027755,84%3059,77
WZ-114 91940,628487746,75%1817,11
Object 430 Version II92273,967577460,81%3200,65
Škoda T 5092652,0310777262,50%3020,07
M36 Jackson61016,145267251,39%2183,18
A-4471732,7911777268,06%4333,62
M3 Lee4264,813007050,00%941,60
CS-5992274,408157041,43%2313,04
T6982121,309926957,97%3465,46
Hotchkiss EBR7653,297596959,42%1639,31
Executor113483,0910136952,17%2880,75
T-100 LT101877,748366855,88%2988,77
SFAC 105 82437,1310286756,72%3001,64
T92 81023,307506651,52%2482,55
Centurion Mk. I81781,439486572,31%3451,55
Ares 7582099,3110436543,08%2823,56
50TP Tyszkiewicza92559,4110156460,94%2885,19
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo61282,538596460,94%3873,55
LTTB81054,358046355,56%2072,97
E 50 Ausf. M102382,988156251,61%2166,26
Konštrukta T-34/10071137,618235962,71%2325,52
T216852,549355967,80%3226,94
Ares 8592169,2810465858,62%2347,35
A-205111,791985738,60%106,39
Churchill I5790,935695756,14%1927,49
Comet71589,609135770,18%3801,35
M10391358,613925742,11%1145,27
T3761009,758995657,14%3625,92
Progetto CC55 mod. 5482043,479765549,09%2773,56
IS71050,227115450,00%1525,54
AMX 13 757848,487935472,22%2215,96
Panhard EBR 105101561,547765451,85%2019,77
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5383,555085362,26%1247,00
IS-2-II81886,849825158,82%2542,39
O-I61255,008585060,00%2543,87
Object 261101572,845055040,00%1219,35
Panhard AMD 178B6896,848025062,00%3617,43
M4A1 Sherman5566,085924854,17%1647,48
VK 30.01 (H)5827,986094860,42%2413,92
WZ-113G FT103636,9210254854,17%2911,86
XM57 82182,3310454875,00%2498,91
M10 Wolverine5471,574494738,30%873,20
FV3046881,874504765,96%1995,99
LTC II 91733,709574753,19%2313,62
CS-5381565,078014643,48%2455,18
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 81976,599764643,48%2978,93
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4130,912054436,36%91,80
AT 25861,555704454,55%2732,98
A-4361370,0911374472,73%4282,28
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102730,398434443,18%2451,57
AMX 12 t6465,815604358,14%1373,21
Pz.Kpfw. II2186,022074141,46%727,17
Sherman VC Firefly 61442,8810804160,98%3585,68
UDES 14 Alt 582090,539274055,00%3263,47
Type 586809,086314062,50%1833,41
AMX ELC bis5575,876523948,72%2273,95
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 92682,8510063974,36%2478,94
WZ-120-1G FT 81909,339523958,97%2416,55
Alecto4597,384043767,57%2260,71
Nashorn61451,868273740,54%3657,24
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5629,465883770,27%2013,02
Pz.Kpfw. VII102264,328383748,65%1559,22
Concept 1B 92450,589243647,22%1964,22
Covenanter5423,804763557,14%1893,13
M48A5 Patton102711,4010103565,71%2761,16
T-284207,323613438,24%366,06
P.43 bis61228,747633450,00%2823,31
Marder II3337,443653455,88%1278,13
BT-7468,091913357,58%173,50
Crusader6684,976573256,25%2692,81
M75859,756873253,13%4738,88
KV-261128,035633164,52%2360,07
Char Mle. 75 91565,328073135,48%2126,39
TVP T 50/51102609,279893066,67%2351,46
Carro d'assalto P.8871575,5010283050,00%2609,46
ELC EVEN 90 8905,4310453080,00%1958,49
IS-4102081,596802948,28%1842,70
T25 AT72050,2910472867,86%3983,27
Leichttraktor1133,042692759,26%624,53
M2 Medium Tank3155,441972748,15%453,37
Leox 92841,9610002748,15%2695,45
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3120,731782642,31%155,16
WZ-111-1G FT81800,658032646,15%2057,66
60TP Lewandowskiego102523,167462540,00%1858,54
CS-4471609,2410262572,00%2911,62
SU-85B4456,683342556,00%1432,78
BT-7 artillery 3476,244722568,00%2574,46
122 TM 82194,329542536,00%2646,55
45TP Habicha71643,389622458,33%2608,98
53TP Markowskiego82522,0411752466,67%3496,07
E 100102767,0811072466,67%2446,00
T-127 3381,174902458,33%1816,43
O-Ni71366,437962161,90%2145,00
KV-371428,438222152,38%2003,30
Tetrarch 2259,673532142,86%1321,21
T404525,655242075,00%1871,21
T1E6 2214,303122040,00%1039,49
M374523,793691957,89%2121,76
P.4351113,117691866,67%3875,87
Type 5 Heavy103070,249641741,18%2208,27
S35 CA51125,538251764,71%3609,50
T-34-2G FT71418,257461650,00%2168,39
T1 Cunningham1145,535081566,67%1003,02
Type T-345773,806561573,33%2925,57
FV215b 101972,875331560,00%1636,60
Taschenratte112741,3310991553,33%1748,29
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6709,277761553,33%2291,18
Heavy Tank No. VI 61155,808101546,67%2614,47
Vz. 58 Medvěd 92005,209251560,00%1849,04
T2881774,4310021485,71%2273,83
Sentinelle 92424,868621450,00%2314,67
M3 Stuart3418,544171361,54%2571,97
40TP Habicha61441,628901369,23%4037,71
B.U.G.I.61293,317641346,15%2404,13
Birch Gun4469,924661361,54%2412,05
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3301,313641353,85%1699,80
Strv 103-092113,257761250,00%1942,59
O-I Experimental51148,178531250,00%2501,28
WZ-111G FT92561,838771250,00%1992,92
Panzerjäger I293,802491090,00%372,27
T3 HMC2445,404081050,00%3143,68
Cruiser Mk. III3495,407771080,00%4317,70
T28 Concept 71361,308861080,00%2652,57
DS PZInż5622,22484933,33%1245,90
UDES 15/16102387,89923955,56%1744,68
Super Conqueror102282,88759862,50%1801,55
FV217 Badger101761,50411837,50%1128,55
T1 HMC2229,71187771,43%1593,39
CS-63101554,00702771,43%1072,83
LTP 3385,86617757,14%2566,96
BT-2246,67193683,33%261,10
P26/4041039,67747666,67%3954,78
14TP4556,50462650,00%2126,73
T-46385,33369666,67%328,42
Type 95 Ji-Ro61243,33507616,67%2090,27
T7 Combat Car 2107,50178616,67%275,83
StuG IV 5596,17376650,00%1557,87
T 55A 91915,50867650,00%1703,61
Škoda T 2561438,401063580,00%4031,16
MS-11157,40362560,00%921,13
WZ-131G FT61537,601032560,00%3331,79
Cruiser Mk. IV4294,20353580,00%1141,34
Renault UE 573138,40289560,00%351,42
Somua SAu 40457,60160540,00%9,96
Bishop5627,40482540,00%1337,33
Object 430U102579,601120560,00%2418,78
Chi-To SP71399,508854100,00%1571,47
60G FT51191,75759475,00%2847,30
Renault FT AC229,00134450,00%76,03
Matilda4191,67257366,67%493,65
Ikv 65 Alt II673,33187333,33%0,00
T-26258,001643100,00%284,75
SU-76M4341,67252366,67%1045,64
Light Mk. VIC 288,00356366,67%480,55
T-44-100 81642,001049366,67%2391,77
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)391,00172250,00%146,02
AT-12187,0014120,00%682,12
T2 Medium Tank2115,503592100,00%634,32
TS-54 82426,5015132100,00%3300,15
Pz.Sfl. IC 41196,0011622100,00%3428,54
Super Hellcat 7845,00321250,00%958,13
Vickers Medium Mk. I150,0011210,00%1,60
Renault FT 75 BS2302,0012310,00%1730,44
M2 Light2119,002461100,00%488,83
Sturmpanzer I Bison3253,004651100,00%1007,99
Sexton II38,001861100,00%261,00
M7 Priest3528,0019910,00%1430,14
SU-182140,006510,00%638,85
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs421,007910,00%0,00
M8A14245,004651100,00%656,64
Chieftain/T95 81450,0048610,00%1817,97
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 51470,0012421100,00%4264,49
T-50-2 6536,004421100,00%1835,51
M3 Light 30,001510,00%0,00
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81513,008521100,00%1249,42
Type 63 81549,0014421100,00%1813,97
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 235,001771100,00%261,00
43 M. Toldi III 3529,0032210,00%4023,22
Fantôme 91768,009381100,00%1481,73

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-09-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-10-23
Left: 2024-12-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-06-05
Left: 2020-06-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-01-01
Left: 2021-01-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-01-20
Left: 2021-08-12
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2014-09-20
Left: 2015-07-27
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2015-08-14
Left: 2015-09-10
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2017-09-03
Left: 2017-12-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-09-12
Left: 2015-12-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-06-29
Left: 2020-12-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-06-04
Left: 2016-07-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-06-02
Left: 2020-06-04
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2014-08-07
Left: 2015-07-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-06-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2013-11-29