qasimo

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-10-31

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6914627109473
Ø Tier7,878,339,198,30
Victories3534651,12%1140,74%4238,53%22948,41%
Defeats3294047,64%1555,56%6559,63%22948,41%
Draws8601,24%13,70%21,83%153,17%
Battles survived2532536,63%933,33%3330,28%16935,73%
Tanks destroyed667860,97281,04850,784610,97
Destruction ratio1,521,561,121,52
Tanks spotted475450,6950,19260,241620,34
Damage dealt1.275,651.611,191.620,311.549,04
Capture points666660,9650,19490,452050,43
Defense points379650,5530,1160,061450,31
Experience548,86669,44638,46759,57
WN71158,15995,98754,591104,36
WN81487,181372,821185,071583,45
Total
Battles69146
Ø Tier7,87
Victories3534651,12%
Defeats3294047,64%
Draws8601,24%
Battles survived2532536,63%
Tanks destroyed667860,97
Destruction ratio1,52
Tanks spotted475450,69
Damage dealt1.275,65
Capture points666660,96
Defense points379650,55
Experience548,86
WN71158,15
WN81487,18
Past 24 hours
Battles27
Ø Tier8,33
Victories1140,74%
Defeats1555,56%
Draws13,70%
Battles survived933,33%
Tanks destroyed281,04
Destruction ratio1,56
Tanks spotted50,19
Damage dealt1.611,19
Capture points50,19
Defense points30,11
Experience669,44
WN7995,98
WN81372,82
Past 7 days
Battles109
Ø Tier9,19
Victories4238,53%
Defeats6559,63%
Draws21,83%
Battles survived3330,28%
Tanks destroyed850,78
Destruction ratio1,12
Tanks spotted260,24
Damage dealt1.620,31
Capture points490,45
Defense points60,06
Experience638,46
WN7754,59
WN81185,07
Past 30 days
Battles473
Ø Tier8,30
Victories22948,41%
Defeats22948,41%
Draws153,17%
Battles survived16935,73%
Tanks destroyed4610,97
Destruction ratio1,52
Tanks spotted1620,34
Damage dealt1.549,04
Capture points2050,43
Defense points1450,31
Experience759,57
WN71104,36
WN81583,45
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles274000
Victories9032,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats17262,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws124,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9333,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1370,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,760,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1180,4300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.517,270,000,000,00
Capture points2400,8800,0000,0000,00
Defense points2811,0300,0000,0000,00
Experience379,590,000,000,00
Total
Battles274
Victories9032,85%
Defeats17262,77%
Draws124,38%
Battles survived9333,94%
Tanks destroyed1370,50
Destruction ratio0,76
Tanks spotted1180,43
Damage dealt1.517,27
Capture points2400,88
Defense points2811,03
Experience379,59
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles134000
Victories6145,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7052,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws32,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5742,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed890,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,160,000,000,00
Tanks spotted600,4500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.165,510,000,000,00
Capture points1330,9900,0000,0000,00
Defense points1951,4600,0000,0000,00
Experience484,510,000,000,00
Total
Battles134
Victories6145,52%
Defeats7052,24%
Draws32,24%
Battles survived5742,54%
Tanks destroyed890,66
Destruction ratio1,16
Tanks spotted600,45
Damage dealt1.165,51
Capture points1330,99
Defense points1951,46
Experience484,51
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles24000
Victories1041,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1250,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws28,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1041,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed150,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,070,000,000,00
Tanks spotted190,7900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt773,710,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points482,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience309,420,000,000,00
Total
Battles24
Victories1041,67%
Defeats1250,00%
Draws28,33%
Battles survived1041,67%
Tanks destroyed150,63
Destruction ratio1,07
Tanks spotted190,79
Damage dealt773,71
Capture points00,00
Defense points482,00
Experience309,42
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles103000
Victories5452,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4947,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4442,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed920,8900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,560,000,000,00
Tanks spotted710,6900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.322,210,000,000,00
Capture points1831,7800,0000,0000,00
Defense points4924,7800,0000,0000,00
Experience681,370,000,000,00
Total
Battles103
Victories5452,43%
Defeats4947,57%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived4442,72%
Tanks destroyed920,89
Destruction ratio1,56
Tanks spotted710,69
Damage dealt1.322,21
Capture points1831,78
Defense points4924,78
Experience681,37
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1813000
Victories88248,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats87848,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws532,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived68437,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed12850,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,140,000,000,00
Tanks spotted9800,5400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.228,880,000,000,00
Capture points19631,0800,0000,0000,00
Defense points20521,1300,0000,0000,00
Experience537,180,000,000,00
Total
Battles1813
Victories88248,65%
Defeats87848,43%
Draws532,92%
Battles survived68437,73%
Tanks destroyed12850,71
Destruction ratio1,14
Tanks spotted9800,54
Damage dealt1.228,88
Capture points19631,08
Defense points20521,13
Experience537,18
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1551000
Victories68143,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats85655,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws140,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived47830,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10610,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,990,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7360,4700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.667,190,000,000,00
Capture points10330,6700,0000,0000,00
Defense points8930,5800,0000,0000,00
Experience532,570,000,000,00
Total
Battles1551
Victories68143,91%
Defeats85655,19%
Draws140,90%
Battles survived47830,82%
Tanks destroyed10610,68
Destruction ratio0,99
Tanks spotted7360,47
Damage dealt1.667,19
Capture points10330,67
Defense points8930,58
Experience532,57
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (349)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81609,69667580553,85%1894,04
Strv S1 81604,43581230351,89%1944,17
T675651,39428210355,59%1800,23
Leopard 1101970,42638157249,30%1483,23
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81470,79747156251,73%1716,73
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81605,68711148049,66%1832,13
E 25 71024,87510141651,91%1628,72
SU-100Y 6925,40509140655,12%1893,17
Grille 15102222,99512119050,00%1855,90
T34 81198,48504113752,07%1470,89
Löwe 81359,82677109752,78%1672,97
SU-130PM 81592,19775108449,72%1623,51
SU-122-44 71127,05504104455,36%1754,61
M18 Hellcat6835,48460102156,81%1648,13
ShPTK-TVP 100 81321,1573297150,98%1387,83
Object 261101413,3265496351,19%1181,04
Dicker Max 6897,5848094956,90%1866,69
Strv 103B101974,1155490750,17%1478,64
Type 64 6518,9846589350,73%1326,10
GSOR 1008 81542,0674286754,33%1737,40
T110E4101964,5747682745,71%1462,15
Type 59 81181,4366281749,20%1498,04
Jagdpanzer E 100101963,7752062853,34%1555,39
Waffenträger auf E 100101885,1244357445,12%1236,26
T-5491146,5050552750,28%1141,56
T3091507,8148951944,12%1203,69
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91489,3749850550,30%1267,80
Jagdpanther II81230,3145247250,42%1260,03
IS7923,7944047051,49%1215,53
Conqueror Gun Carriage101521,6746546749,04%1489,29
Jagdpanther7901,2637845750,77%1161,76
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81448,7345445045,33%1601,86
T28 Prototype81192,0147144649,55%1286,69
Object 268 Version 4102208,6757543851,60%1852,38
XM66F 81548,9575041948,93%1590,17
121B 101731,1868341948,45%1320,95
T-1091513,6057040655,91%1535,90
T 55A 91537,9170940552,59%1459,08
T92 8544,5564639151,15%947,92
Object 41681173,3053737452,14%1648,62
FV380591270,4139835650,84%1423,46
G.W. Tiger (P)81042,9237635446,05%1252,40
IS-381360,5456434649,42%1695,15
T25/27756,2537734448,26%997,97
AMX 13 909662,1548134352,77%899,45
SU-1006784,9037734149,56%1407,79
Strv 103-091882,2853733954,28%1857,20
Charioteer81274,0748733955,16%1571,32
T26E4 SuperPershing 81028,9851833847,04%1269,94
KV-856646,6238432752,91%1073,49
Char Futur 4 91834,1169732452,47%1622,18
SU-10181186,2046031549,84%1474,65
T-54 first prototype 8990,3952831448,73%1207,07
T1 Cunningham1170,8627331359,42%1196,00
FV4005 Stage II101798,4051431347,60%1430,19
G.W. E 100101454,2945931151,45%1331,89
Sturer Emil7877,0438530650,65%1279,97
Nashorn6920,5847030054,67%1799,65
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5480,5439030056,00%1308,12
UDES 0381206,3146029552,20%1396,99
KV-15494,9835529448,64%1001,55
ISU-15281442,7449528949,13%1493,73
Hirschkäfer112257,4869628944,64%1363,42
SU-1527729,7737328547,37%874,42
FV20781022,8941628554,39%1264,54
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591079,3644727844,60%1013,18
Object 430 Version II91409,8453727853,24%1487,75
FV4004 Conway91631,8350327751,26%1557,86
G.W. Panther7858,7434627547,64%1099,12
G.W. Tiger91298,2841527348,35%1314,69
Jagdtiger91670,8154326451,52%1495,00
FV217 Badger101992,6570826150,96%1450,98
SU-122-5491605,9052125845,74%1561,83
AMX 12 t6245,0934125647,27%436,28
T26E5 Patriot 81158,8883225057,20%1442,88
Challenger7864,7143224748,58%1144,13
Object 268101954,0548924449,18%1461,75
Super Conqueror101930,7169424346,50%1389,10
T-54 ltwt.9939,0548624048,75%1400,25
TOG II* 6811,2649223852,94%1462,74
TVP T 50/51101461,6665923750,63%1094,31
STB-1101629,0560723748,95%1202,83
AMX 13 757371,4236223446,58%584,57
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81146,5374223451,71%1429,02
Object 70491793,8255823245,69%1491,38
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101595,3463223045,22%1250,05
IS-7101859,3464922652,65%1505,86
SU-100M171037,2646022653,98%1441,52
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101262,6453322647,79%1128,31
T9591851,5563422551,56%1709,55
Object 705A101704,6163322246,85%1261,73
TS-60 91786,5180122054,09%1632,74
M127881,1936821648,61%1191,25
Jagdpanzer IV6473,5828021448,13%711,56
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7995,8942120745,89%1552,11
Ashigaru 102022,8267320440,69%1247,35
WZ-111-1G FT81370,8149420052,50%1689,59
M10391181,9149419647,45%1022,81
Super Hellcat 71122,6963919652,55%1836,28
LTTB8742,8048319047,37%1377,90
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91114,4045918548,11%994,26
T-100 LT10966,3852118546,49%994,62
T3281173,6850417947,49%1272,68
StuG III Ausf. G5354,1722317846,63%666,77
Tiger I71011,8546017746,33%1371,33
M4A1 Revalorisé 81140,0148417445,40%1302,11
ELC EVEN 90 8634,2660117041,18%1079,75
UDES 15/16101674,6166816945,56%1170,63
AMX 30 B101460,5564216842,86%1012,13
Lorraine 155 mle. 518964,1348516554,55%1058,92
CS-63101778,0778716356,44%1449,41
Leo7930,6548516255,56%1648,20
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101106,1467515937,11%1044,97
LT-432 8566,3356415647,44%882,68
Hummel6715,8837115151,66%1098,94
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7934,4540214253,52%1522,17
Centurion Action X101628,3866714146,10%1149,70
SU-855430,6525114052,14%923,57
Object 268 Version V 101589,3663413749,64%1018,62
Ikv 90 Typ B71018,5741813547,41%1631,16
M415490,5926513547,41%677,03
M446713,7235113451,49%1305,58
T2971028,0454813254,55%1362,56
StuG IV 5516,9331513151,15%1348,92
Leopard Prototyp A91354,5267012745,67%1128,81
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4193,2217612652,38%367,69
A-447831,8345212643,65%1213,76
LTG7657,4946212650,00%1417,69
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5507,5236912650,79%1450,37
K-91101433,9861312543,20%903,63
Chi-To SP71356,2265912462,10%1772,22
FV3046589,8934912253,28%1006,78
A-436446,0734611948,74%733,99
AT 771122,4058111754,70%1669,83
Grille5499,3429311649,14%1075,66
Caernarvon Action X 8988,3452711641,38%1010,94
Lorraine 155 mle. 507752,9246311452,63%863,31
Leopard 120 Verbessert112076,5183811359,29%1671,09
SMV CC-6781159,7065511254,46%1254,09
UDES 1691385,3865111260,71%1414,00
WZ-111G FT91836,6468811244,64%1572,04
Excalibur 6972,9263211258,93%1634,39
T-345329,7728011151,35%803,10
Type 5 Ke-Ho4287,5423711145,05%814,87
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81646,7689811058,18%2025,33
Tortoise91691,4360811052,73%1370,79
Object 430U101731,9673310844,44%1234,47
T2881540,4858410560,00%1936,46
Valentine3270,0325210451,92%1080,02
Cromwell6622,2346110258,82%1376,10
M40/M4381021,6340910043,00%1102,87
Vz. 64 Blesk8362,695439943,43%380,76
AT 1581211,585519762,89%1509,73
SU-85B4296,472189645,83%635,16
Object 252U 81442,578569658,33%1581,24
T110E5101730,747559452,13%1271,23
UDES 14 Alt 581156,865939347,31%1437,66
AMX ELC bis5121,262509349,46%218,57
Object 140101441,785929247,83%1033,51
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91395,616679252,17%1188,26
Pz.Sfl. IVc5453,362859141,76%913,63
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101758,457188949,44%1089,31
SU-14-281145,216688646,51%1296,03
KV-4 KTTS 81238,597048558,82%1387,85
Ho-Ri 281032,804898349,40%953,60
Pz.Sfl. IVb4180,941568248,78%411,44
DBV-152 102233,146788143,21%1263,71
Strv 746697,974287959,49%1409,13
WZ-131G FT6804,043747949,37%1467,50
Ikv 65 Alt II6887,594107850,00%1766,84
Type 4 Chi-To6679,534697755,84%1451,56
SMV CC-5671112,797757561,33%1704,04
AMX AC mle. 4881004,995477565,33%1122,83
Churchill Gun Carrier6609,803707445,95%998,84
Kunze Panzer 91609,127507353,42%1432,72
Emil I8987,395047254,17%1087,66
AMX 13 F3 AM6650,213497243,06%931,20
VK 36.01 (H)6642,864517058,57%1160,09
T-1506430,122946852,94%584,40
Panhard EBR 10510503,966036847,06%381,79
Marder II3160,441636453,13%367,04
Type 95 Ji-Ro6858,504466456,25%1504,80
Type 3 Chi-Nu5399,833046347,62%1029,95
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5692,813716341,27%1383,24
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6631,354586355,56%1259,44
Toro 91466,897586353,97%1211,62
T-34-85M 6994,226436352,38%1666,16
M8A14203,612016251,61%386,88
Type 5 Chi-Ri7663,544326152,46%943,70
Churchill VII6789,955376157,38%1544,17
Achilles6608,303596142,62%1046,31
Churchill I5469,234146061,67%1130,22
T-34-2G FT71203,505196058,33%1988,77
AMX 50 Foch B101583,786715850,00%1032,85
Object 277101432,475535846,55%944,22
T-284239,752275650,00%679,65
Type 6191324,457705561,82%1294,83
T-103 81218,246665550,91%1218,04
AT 15A 71019,485715448,15%1475,33
Cobra 91439,506805442,59%1084,82
SFAC 105 81334,096035437,04%975,40
Wespe3122,571455354,72%361,01
Manticore101055,727335345,28%1224,10
53TP Markowskiego81152,635955261,54%1405,69
A46 6492,755125255,77%1716,49
Progetto M40 mod. 65101545,316985149,02%1094,59
Marder 38T4434,552995160,78%1216,88
AE Phase I 91789,027945152,94%1659,36
AMX AC mle. 467746,325045046,00%869,26
MT-256346,143725042,00%910,25
Gorilla112290,437784948,98%1352,25
VK 30.01 (H)5568,113974744,68%1290,96
T110E3101836,156574656,52%1406,06
M6A2E1 81189,437354652,17%1247,07
SDP 58 Kilana81367,386204540,00%1200,54
Durchbruchswagen 24116,041524546,67%118,73
Indien-Panzer81167,765984535,56%1226,35
Stridsyxa 81518,318544555,56%1511,83
Archer5591,333484261,90%1588,37
AMX 404125,401904045,00%272,06
Strv m/425590,544883756,76%1826,02
M374258,781923740,54%720,94
Ho-Ri 3101838,655663732,43%952,38
60G FT5588,194003650,00%1427,60
ARL V396607,603903537,14%930,80
MKA 2264,773053562,86%1239,88
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3138,181633450,00%292,01
FV4202 8927,265453452,94%1199,30
Bishop5350,792223336,36%601,07
FV215b (183) 101476,355983141,94%969,27
Object 70591612,906213161,29%1527,23
Chrysler K GF 81062,945483141,94%1081,67
STA-18732,904813033,33%642,73
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91297,477013053,33%1002,32
T-50-2 6424,904093050,00%988,75
Churchill Crocodile 61083,477973043,33%1726,71
KV-26493,143012948,28%724,27
T-62A101376,505062839,29%968,37
T28 Concept 71075,684522850,00%1511,13
Prototipo Standard B91110,966712755,56%924,28
Ikv 1035447,333082755,56%1160,86
60TP Lewandowskiego101918,637742744,44%1211,98
Tiger II8766,073782740,74%650,33
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291525,225222748,15%1150,86
T56 GMC3138,671432744,44%250,82
IMT 81300,376952748,15%1262,62
Conqueror91569,655862653,85%1412,72
Lago4355,963492568,00%1362,26
XM57 81311,297622462,50%1170,51
Strv 107-12111843,418022250,00%1082,48
Ho-Ri 191496,827022254,55%1282,58
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101717,817342152,38%1203,38
Hotchkiss EBR7374,055572157,14%764,62
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91655,577342147,62%1336,89
Ares 8591330,487712138,10%982,76
Panzer 58 Mutz 81124,957402152,38%1382,86
Panzerjäger I2114,501392055,00%320,63
K-91-PT 91867,507232045,00%1629,26
Strv m/382210,162391957,89%1045,29
leKpz Borkenkäfer111075,116881942,11%997,37
Excelsior 5740,116361855,56%1544,54
FV230 Canopener101214,537311752,94%691,64
T-28E with F-30 4374,413291770,59%962,54
Strv m/40L3245,502231662,50%892,59
M10 RBFM 5858,565501637,50%1734,02
S-517711,334471540,00%642,05
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)314,001271540,00%0,00
AMX 383104,001801540,00%92,77
Pz.Kpfw. VII101914,937651560,00%1525,19
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)251,861701457,14%146,88
O-I6655,934401457,14%1095,34
T-29 3245,932171450,00%762,88
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6861,364911450,00%1447,35
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)245,85821346,15%80,25
FV601 Saladin81365,777671353,85%1645,04
Pz.Kpfw. II252,081181250,00%85,14
T-463152,831701250,00%536,70
NC 70 Błyskawica101289,425731241,67%652,72
T3 HMC2154,001651163,64%649,79
WZ-113G FT101366,555881163,64%901,84
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68333,733351118,18%261,22
Vickers Medium Mk. II221,00931030,00%0,58
CS-538660,205801040,00%612,42
MTLS-1G14 3304,904021070,00%1272,45
IS-M8711,67386911,11%491,28
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101673,33778966,67%1235,84
Strv 81 8768,78533933,33%707,44
Saryuda 91383,56638944,44%931,58
M56 Scorpion 7927,56675966,67%1521,19
Vickers Medium Mk. I148,88172862,50%187,49
Hotchkiss H35259,50104837,50%7,63
GSOR the TANK 91159,38794875,00%1116,07
Ares 7581447,25855862,50%1630,07
T78 61002,75724862,50%1584,59
VK 45.03 71116,63779862,50%1448,88
SU-76M4334,57266757,14%945,60
CS-67 Szakal111763,29684742,86%1036,66
BZ-75101902,14892757,14%1448,04
Ares 90101130,14685757,14%710,11
L-60 236,00114714,29%0,00
Cruiser Mk. II2267,17204650,00%1122,56
AMX 50 Foch91655,17654650,00%1322,98
M-IV-Y 8870,33540633,33%564,22
Husarz 8938,00790683,33%887,06
Fantôme 91987,67928650,00%2027,44
Leichttraktor157,40120520,00%15,61
Object 263101364,60431540,00%752,68
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8567,60296540,00%778,79
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 81302,8040650,00%984,48
KV-220-2 5633,40694560,00%1044,52
Panther/M10 7861,40491540,00%1197,35
WZ-111 8326,7524240,00%61,18
WZ-111 model 5A101541,0030240,00%803,45
Panhard AMD 178B6115,75239450,00%142,87
Miel 8736,50642475,00%712,10
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 262,25178425,00%22,34
SU-1820,001330,00%0,00
Semovente M43 Bassotto6281,33249333,33%152,72
11310818,3334330,00%300,96
Pz.Kpfw. I20,0063333,33%0,00
Windhund 81425,33569333,33%1334,22
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6596,675573100,00%1744,26
43 M. Toldi III 384,00124333,33%127,89
KR-1112564,6759430,00%1371,17
Type 62 7910,50544250,00%2201,27
Black Prince7889,50599250,00%939,16
Coccodrillo 101683,00788250,00%1085,68
AT-FV230 Breaker112308,50708250,00%1290,51
Jagdpanzer E 90 91862,00774250,00%1628,21
AS-XX 40 t112420,0064020,00%1696,77
XM69 Hacker111832,0011362100,00%1126,14
T-34 shielded 5366,504902100,00%907,56
Tetrarch 2134,5011020,00%417,92
T7 Combat Car 227,00151250,00%111,42
BT-7 artillery 30,0089250,00%115,81
WZ-120G FT 9273,5024120,00%3,10
Object 265T 9783,50539250,00%487,72
Strv fm/211146,002471100,00%798,91
Renault Otsu1100,002341100,00%492,91
WZ-111 model 1-49437,0028210,00%81,81
T-26215,002710,00%0,00
SDT-58 Vlkodav 92049,0056110,00%1763,46
T92 HMC10725,0040810,00%336,26
Black Prince II 71810,0012981100,00%2836,44
Object 432U111938,0039510,00%1215,65
T-45 2145,002641100,00%778,44
Projet Louis 92665,0013861100,00%4087,06
ISU-122S 71053,0025210,00%1506,87
Bretagne Panther 6445,0019410,00%493,90

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2023-10-31
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-10-31
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-05-16
Left: 2020-07-09
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-07-23
Left: 2021-08-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-04-22
Left: 2015-04-27
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2015-06-25
Left: 2017-12-26
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2018-11-27
Left: 2019-01-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-11-26
Left: 2021-07-21
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-08-17
Left: 2022-04-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-12-28
Left: 2018-11-25
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2019-06-26
Left: 2020-05-15
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-07-10
Left: 2020-11-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-09-20
Left: 2015-04-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-04-22
Left: 2015-04-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-03-15
Left: 2015-04-13