putte606

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-09-15

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles431355513
Ø Tier7,658,408,408,15
Victories2129249,36%120,00%120,00%753,85%
Defeats2132549,44%480,00%480,00%646,15%
Draws5181,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1461833,89%120,00%120,00%646,15%
Tanks destroyed370700,8671,4071,40131,00
Destruction ratio1,301,751,751,86
Tanks spotted277650,6461,2061,2090,69
Damage dealt1.101,701.439,601.439,601.233,69
Capture points625531,4500,0000,0020,15
Defense points288380,6700,0000,0000,00
Experience639,63677,40677,40786,08
WN71040,271091,401091,401115,82
WN81256,531702,101702,106491,45
Total
Battles43135
Ø Tier7,65
Victories2129249,36%
Defeats2132549,44%
Draws5181,20%
Battles survived1461833,89%
Tanks destroyed370700,86
Destruction ratio1,30
Tanks spotted277650,64
Damage dealt1.101,70
Capture points625531,45
Defense points288380,67
Experience639,63
WN71040,27
WN81256,53
Past 24 hours
Battles5
Ø Tier8,40
Victories120,00%
Defeats480,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived120,00%
Tanks destroyed71,40
Destruction ratio1,75
Tanks spotted61,20
Damage dealt1.439,60
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience677,40
WN71091,40
WN81702,10
Past 7 days
Battles5
Ø Tier8,40
Victories120,00%
Defeats480,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived120,00%
Tanks destroyed71,40
Destruction ratio1,75
Tanks spotted61,20
Damage dealt1.439,60
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience677,40
WN71091,40
WN81702,10
Past 30 days
Battles13
Ø Tier8,15
Victories753,85%
Defeats646,15%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived646,15%
Tanks destroyed131,00
Destruction ratio1,86
Tanks spotted90,69
Damage dealt1.233,69
Capture points20,15
Defense points00,00
Experience786,08
WN71115,82
WN86491,45
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles386000
Victories14136,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats23560,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws102,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived11730,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1910,4900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,710,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1630,4200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.560,420,000,000,00
Capture points2380,6200,0000,0000,00
Defense points700,1800,0000,0000,00
Experience573,340,000,000,00
Total
Battles386
Victories14136,53%
Defeats23560,88%
Draws102,59%
Battles survived11730,31%
Tanks destroyed1910,49
Destruction ratio0,71
Tanks spotted1630,42
Damage dealt1.560,42
Capture points2380,62
Defense points700,18
Experience573,34
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles41000
Victories1946,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2151,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1639,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed300,7300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,200,000,000,00
Tanks spotted160,3900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.124,370,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points481,1700,0000,0000,00
Experience626,340,000,000,00
Total
Battles41
Victories1946,34%
Defeats2151,22%
Draws12,44%
Battles survived1639,02%
Tanks destroyed300,73
Destruction ratio1,20
Tanks spotted160,39
Damage dealt1.124,37
Capture points00,00
Defense points481,17
Experience626,34
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles144000
Victories6243,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8156,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5940,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed770,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,910,000,000,00
Tanks spotted990,6900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.066,920,000,000,00
Capture points3772,6200,0000,0000,00
Defense points7985,5400,0000,0000,00
Experience701,420,000,000,00
Total
Battles144
Victories6243,06%
Defeats8156,25%
Draws10,69%
Battles survived5940,97%
Tanks destroyed770,53
Destruction ratio0,91
Tanks spotted990,69
Damage dealt1.066,92
Capture points3772,62
Defense points7985,54
Experience701,42
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2978000
Victories126542,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats163254,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws812,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived94131,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed16160,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,790,000,000,00
Tanks spotted19530,6600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt977,390,000,000,00
Capture points51091,7200,0000,0000,00
Defense points52731,7700,0000,0000,00
Experience522,300,000,000,00
Total
Battles2978
Victories126542,48%
Defeats163254,80%
Draws812,72%
Battles survived94131,60%
Tanks destroyed16160,54
Destruction ratio0,79
Tanks spotted19530,66
Damage dealt977,39
Capture points51091,72
Defense points52731,77
Experience522,30
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1321000
Victories51739,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats79560,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws90,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived36927,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7230,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,760,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6580,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.698,350,000,000,00
Capture points6920,5200,0000,0000,00
Defense points6940,5300,0000,0000,00
Experience639,850,000,000,00
Total
Battles1321
Victories51739,14%
Defeats79560,18%
Draws90,68%
Battles survived36927,93%
Tanks destroyed7230,55
Destruction ratio0,76
Tanks spotted6580,50
Damage dealt1.698,35
Capture points6920,52
Defense points6940,53
Experience639,85
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (603)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81290,45662103148,40%1332,16
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81345,7370797747,80%1447,27
KV-26841,4265090654,64%1580,28
GSOR 1008 81631,3280375549,93%1837,27
T3091497,5067663145,96%1227,68
Leopard Prototyp A91779,0080962453,37%1726,50
ISU-15281166,7061658945,84%1158,38
KV-856792,0362349951,90%1431,47
E 25 7847,1263045950,76%1195,94
Tiger II8906,4048344745,19%923,82
Jagdtiger91501,8969344349,66%1302,63
Jagdpanther II81351,5368744050,00%1550,67
Object 70491554,5969643751,49%1281,63
Leopard 1101900,2572243149,42%1409,96
IS-381039,3866641146,72%1100,32
E 7591148,5567340746,19%963,38
T28 Prototype81048,3166138852,84%1157,80
T34 81083,6063738451,82%1214,91
T-1091158,6267637750,13%1035,17
T-15061153,3480735860,61%2296,83
M18 Hellcat6701,6255335750,42%1228,96
FV4005 Stage II101795,7163034241,23%1358,01
Tiger I7875,4044333948,67%1065,98
VK 30.01 (P)6387,4928732541,54%412,54
Strv S1 81250,0664330846,10%1254,87
E 100101521,5967030244,37%1132,47
T25/27872,5562230248,01%1236,71
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91418,3865930249,67%1147,36
SU-122-44 71006,2165829752,53%1441,52
T-448820,2566628050,71%1048,69
KV-1S6657,7762526756,93%1314,98
Jagdpanzer E 100101629,6364326549,43%1185,41
SU-1006735,9756326452,65%1343,27
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81221,5871525945,17%1383,31
Grille 15101637,2555825738,52%1052,38
Tiger (P)7702,7345125646,48%771,03
UDES 0381177,6964524949,80%1272,95
T-34-85M 61054,3883024858,47%2067,97
T-549886,9361224440,57%707,08
SU-1527929,1565024158,09%1384,95
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5287,1929423752,74%648,31
Object 252U Defender 81511,6183122851,32%1804,62
M446895,0968922356,95%1583,11
STB-1101645,5573522151,13%1299,06
Dicker Max 6756,3653021449,53%1240,90
Škoda T 5091521,8870721242,92%1249,35
Object 261101673,3573421054,29%1485,23
SU-130PM 81241,3064321045,24%1152,42
KV-481055,5367120952,63%1222,03
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91212,1265820544,88%1129,36
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81275,8173420450,00%1420,32
XM66F 81601,9782420052,00%1821,83
T110E4101864,7167319843,94%1212,43
S35 CA5638,3652719455,15%1571,85
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102011,6484119250,52%1331,41
ShPTK-TVP 100 81343,4671919246,88%1346,67
ELC EVEN 90 8747,2168119148,17%1448,74
Jagdpanther7819,0458419046,84%1099,87
Sturer Emil7848,7158319046,84%1187,34
T26E4 SuperPershing 8894,5365018746,52%980,93
T-34-856596,1553818450,00%1133,83
IS-2 71004,6970318452,72%1246,53
Indien-Panzer8831,1162017845,51%929,97
Matilda4302,1327317750,85%723,65
Lorraine 155 mle. 507767,2353017749,15%921,45
G.W. Panther7958,0468017655,11%1367,46
AMX 50 Foch B101952,1977516855,95%1542,35
Škoda T 256614,5258416651,81%1287,50
M53/M5591546,9174416550,30%1499,52
IS-7101620,6169015843,67%1177,79
FV215b (183) 101684,2861815841,77%1061,24
Char Futur 4 91557,2179415756,05%1368,54
IS7727,5162215553,55%983,10
T675575,0050615555,48%1315,58
Prototipo Standard B91522,0373715451,95%1386,57
AMX 13 757528,5659615451,95%1008,85
KV-15538,9053115351,63%1194,60
AMX AC mle. 467865,3160414951,01%1238,82
AMX Chasseur de chars 8743,2458714842,57%776,67
ARL V396542,7845614441,67%884,57
Object 140101385,5862314439,58%948,38
BZ-176 81528,2287814451,39%1525,09
T-437683,2061914247,18%1004,71
Lorraine 40 t 81229,7766814240,85%1381,44
T9591595,4178414153,19%1437,96
IS-6 81161,7666414141,84%1157,95
Emil I81211,5470914048,57%1377,27
TVP T 50/51101519,3171413952,52%1193,26
T499648,7058813945,32%741,95
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 8895,5565013945,32%1073,17
Grille5454,1341613852,90%944,78
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4283,5629513549,63%653,92
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6588,0053313548,15%943,85
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91331,1070413148,85%1175,84
T-345338,4637713046,92%806,12
StuG III Ausf. G5578,2645312946,51%1446,40
T2971070,7174912954,26%1353,54
Škoda T 56 81552,2680312947,29%1516,15
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101370,8058912737,80%944,04
Löwe 81089,1673912751,97%1126,45
Jagdpanzer IV6596,1649012647,62%1014,79
AMX 50 12091431,9766512443,55%1256,30
O-I6754,5756912445,16%1223,06
M40/M4381252,5771912251,64%1476,07
Maus101521,1174812151,24%1076,92
AMX AC mle. 4881006,4063012150,41%1031,32
Cromwell6516,1351612050,83%923,45
T54E191296,6766912046,67%1130,23
M10 Wolverine5518,8547511851,69%1267,25
T78 61001,4071111758,97%1657,78
VK 30.02 (D)7701,5859711546,09%978,51
M127915,6368711458,77%1208,97
FV4004 Conway91211,5062311346,02%931,80
O-Ni7892,8368711251,79%1184,03
ARL 446710,9260111155,86%1282,65
AMX ELC bis5280,7847011050,00%853,25
T110E3101942,4067210945,87%1317,57
Super Conqueror101711,7277110947,71%1233,16
Tortoise91476,6971210948,62%1089,01
AMBT 81543,3079510843,52%1786,07
Konštrukta T-34/1007813,5561110744,86%1246,45
M36 Jackson6796,7657810750,47%1416,13
UDES 1691575,1868810640,57%1406,80
KV-371023,2872910651,89%1351,30
Churchill III 5590,0077310549,52%1225,55
AT 86586,8354610448,08%1021,17
Waffenträger auf E 100101826,1462610444,23%1206,33
Lansen C 81231,8978810451,92%1422,58
105 leFH18B2 5842,0561810356,31%1922,42
VK 36.01 (H)6884,4769510354,37%1528,06
LT-432 8728,7068910250,98%1365,97
SU-855469,0641010150,50%1094,17
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.483,1616710142,57%31,21
Progetto M40 mod. 65101619,6064510041,00%1093,43
T 55A 91661,588919958,59%1824,14
AMX 12 t6327,645189754,64%764,21
FV217 Badger101774,887039643,75%1161,73
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505345,103479448,94%652,03
SU-100Y 6662,485239345,16%1086,54
ST-I91260,816909147,25%1035,38
AMX 13 F3 AM6653,965049053,33%973,91
VK 30.01 (D)6519,785038854,55%921,83
Strv 103B101741,686278745,98%1153,71
Pz.Sfl. IVb4273,693298656,98%952,88
VK 30.02 (M)6483,364618648,84%784,23
Centurion Action X101605,357448552,94%1268,95
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101239,996318549,41%1052,62
E 5091463,957568446,43%1329,46
CS-52 LIS 81373,358118355,42%1681,64
Concept 1B 91931,739148349,40%1726,86
FV380591186,507608243,90%979,74
T-832 81594,078658246,34%1746,93
Type 59 81041,987288148,15%1264,30
Birch Gun4198,772288154,32%687,02
Challenger7727,535468144,44%764,85
AMX 50 1008947,096048046,25%922,00
T92 HMC101652,146608048,75%1540,83
Conqueror Gun Carriage101728,417397958,23%1462,74
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81009,997737955,70%1376,64
121B 101570,327257847,44%1210,34
VK 30.01 (H)5547,445367753,25%1369,32
Object 268101551,295587735,06%889,35
AMX M4 mle. 5191609,887857746,75%1303,73
T-100 LT10931,766677639,47%931,77
Cromwell B 6656,376247648,68%1141,22
Type 4 Heavy91802,938067552,00%1729,54
Panhard EBR 10510986,056677546,67%1054,62
M661054,867627462,16%1997,26
Churchill I5307,033317353,42%522,01
Charioteer81196,936017339,73%1148,08
Object 705A101379,587327354,79%1038,89
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7917,606547358,90%1293,41
T71 DA7578,195957251,39%1283,17
GSOR 1010 FB 81113,197017251,39%1367,14
AMX 13 57 7722,746927254,17%1297,11
Emil II91245,487497154,93%1041,71
Manticore101015,137257156,34%1154,05
SU-100M17742,244967042,86%791,63
Nashorn6804,165907050,00%1462,86
Object 277101619,397467050,00%1234,36
ISU-152K 81198,906267044,29%1132,08
M47 Iron Arnie 81247,978407062,86%1702,28
T-34-3 8844,436306947,83%881,60
Strv 103-091620,676126738,81%1229,55
T57 Heavy101560,586686747,76%1095,20
Rinoceronte101941,857866550,77%1582,52
AMX M4 mle. 457836,265726541,54%961,24
T-505256,093486543,08%706,16
Vz. 55101916,177886453,13%1461,95
Object 25791405,817536448,44%1234,41
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5404,034676357,14%1256,65
Lorraine 155 mle. 518914,166906355,56%989,00
AMX 50 Foch91651,547776357,14%1498,86
Object 70591753,248116350,79%1634,88
Pz.Sfl. IVc5496,874306241,94%1108,25
VK 100.01 (P)81065,197536256,45%1216,46
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81327,607786254,84%1534,22
King Tiger (Captured) 7999,187506254,84%1322,52
Pz.Kpfw. VII101646,937106149,18%1143,85
T2881270,886436036,67%1157,73
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81331,826486041,67%1235,88
EMIL 1951 81532,428726055,00%1927,14
WZ-131G FT6683,205475957,63%1157,89
Lion 101712,006855947,46%1365,69
M4A3E8 Fury 6587,615625947,46%1104,72
T-34-171074,528915870,69%1956,43
Sexton II3162,591515846,55%568,59
FV3046489,534815860,34%823,96
FV2078989,597035851,72%1075,88
AAT60 81463,868065853,45%1723,71
Cobra 91664,057845844,83%1561,27
TVP VTU Koncept8791,846295754,39%965,89
60TP Lewandowskiego101646,727155742,11%1009,26
G.W. Tiger (P)81292,827015754,39%1624,55
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81066,967815752,63%1349,85
AMX M4 mle. 49 81057,967535648,21%1133,72
Object 780 102086,367325538,18%1384,56
Type 64 6463,055665558,18%1080,23
WZ-1328615,984955433,33%762,27
Ikv 90 Typ B7812,155115335,85%970,88
Somua SAu 404272,853465349,06%695,84
S-517972,105835242,31%1206,95
Marder II3266,002225253,85%805,76
BDR G1 B5524,675215253,85%1052,34
AMX 404153,473125152,94%463,38
Primo Victoria 8912,777134847,92%1109,84
Hummel6717,095284757,45%1209,59
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3160,111324734,04%334,99
AMX 13 909947,627124753,19%1417,91
G.W. E 100101536,796534748,94%1265,33
Charioteer Nomad 81464,708044759,57%1704,85
T-284284,303704654,35%906,16
Vickers Medium Mk. III3115,461364645,65%250,73
Type 5 Heavy102020,837284639,13%1206,67
M415552,355044652,17%910,46
T3281041,286894650,00%1092,51
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101516,267384656,52%951,30
UDES 15/16101403,986054639,13%855,08
AT 25423,745054656,52%1062,34
T376365,205144647,83%867,10
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8639,836114652,17%1025,66
Object 430U101260,656024641,30%785,31
Somua SM 81163,726914632,61%1077,31
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4227,894124557,78%830,00
T404419,824634553,33%1202,74
Durchbruchswagen 24127,362504544,44%127,78
T-54 ltwt.91004,026644544,44%1433,72
P.44 Pantera81162,456294436,36%1421,70
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591120,306514450,00%1040,61
Leo7980,357364360,47%1598,72
Object 703 Version II 81141,528284264,29%1343,51
WZ-120-1G FT 8907,407074261,90%987,56
Conqueror91479,107264143,90%1288,46
T-103 81097,716664143,90%1023,54
T2 Light Tank 2320,076384173,17%1725,89
VK 75.01 (K) 81107,347034139,02%1140,01
Super Hellcat 7842,766104156,10%1216,40
M4A1 Sherman5426,705264067,50%1205,28
Ho-Ri 3102322,686744040,00%1595,36
Object 268 Version 4101249,756534047,50%760,84
Object 43091288,987224042,50%1062,63
Turtle Mk. I 81530,158704045,00%1603,07
Kranvagn101419,976183938,46%845,08
CS-63101593,598253966,67%1328,53
Wespe3198,622723956,41%695,47
Bofors Tornvagn 81340,137373943,59%1241,54
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8626,875823844,74%517,92
Mäuschen91476,978083857,89%1382,76
XM57 81568,718303855,26%1408,35
Bisonte C45 81293,928783863,16%1578,67
Heavy Tank No. VI 6634,035353847,37%977,07
Caernarvon Action X 81047,666563836,84%968,10
T-54 first prototype 8925,767253852,63%1131,00
Crusader6293,274033751,35%780,89
AMX 50 B101377,895613735,14%769,32
SU-1018891,355483737,84%746,34
Bishop5173,492383748,65%186,58
K-91101515,976893740,54%1014,11
Kunze Panzer 91517,308593759,46%1502,72
AE Phase I 91519,227123737,84%1295,27
T-463192,642313658,33%783,06
DBV-152 101860,367933661,11%1288,54
Churchill VII6594,805843542,86%956,43
Lorraine 50 t 91252,406633534,29%906,32
M75375,654623455,88%1381,96
Škoda T 27 8946,035883435,29%1001,05
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291538,617193345,45%1244,72
BZ-58-2 91784,039013357,58%1726,11
AMX 30 1er prototype91219,487033354,55%1144,70
Object 26391467,675763330,30%1184,23
UDES 03 Alt 3 91579,977733348,48%1477,48
M46 Patton91384,637193246,88%1301,92
WZ-1317584,324773135,48%951,14
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4134,774343167,74%351,30
TL-7 91600,748493158,06%1534,34
M4A1 Revalorisé 8763,165893141,94%680,27
UDES 14 Alt 58962,207193056,67%1198,59
AMX 105 AM mle. 474322,133613063,33%1330,02
T92 8677,376423046,67%1174,88
Covenanter5238,284022948,28%640,99
M24 Chaffee5261,455382968,97%918,50
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6504,665432955,17%874,83
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7752,075672941,38%902,96
E 50 Ausf. M101626,216642944,83%1194,09
Prototipo 6 81819,838892951,72%2033,01
Ikv 65 Alt II6689,185952860,71%1357,20
AMX M4 mle. 54101729,827532850,00%1308,54
AMX 13 105101315,216022835,71%1202,62
T82 HMC4354,644162850,00%1341,95
Object 777 Version II 91726,299282867,86%1708,45
Chrysler K GF 8941,506382846,43%821,88
T-28E with F-30 4420,295032867,86%1119,65
50TP prototyp 81369,747122744,44%1377,04
SMV CC-5671197,267632751,85%1700,56
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8608,936682748,15%979,41
IS-3A 81351,858072740,74%1327,89
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81205,786672740,74%1199,62
Vickers Medium Mk. I1122,381482650,00%537,57
Panzerjäger I2213,503352665,38%930,35
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 8964,085662642,31%734,35
Type 6191537,886692536,00%1200,31
Type 4 Ju-To71195,447622544,00%1545,82
M48A5 Patton101252,565662536,00%706,80
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81749,848332544,00%1801,57
Type 5 Ke-Ho4208,333002429,17%484,82
IS-4101730,429082466,67%1400,36
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4359,295162454,17%953,47
AT 15A 7787,176342441,67%921,49
T26E5 8953,546482441,67%931,17
TNH T Vz. 5191670,137702339,13%1567,11
Sav m/434329,834122365,22%916,97
T1 Heavy5559,915822373,91%1269,30
Progetto C50 mod. 6691131,046992343,48%891,26
SU-14-281236,616602347,83%1168,25
Ho-Ri 191847,707222347,83%1431,49
212A91514,967072334,78%1371,47
T110E5101301,746702339,13%742,35
T 54D 91514,357212347,83%1264,42
STG 81081,225922334,78%1128,78
VK 16.02 Leopard5178,503362240,91%319,16
Object 752 91630,326642227,27%1177,12
Caliban 81117,187562250,00%1084,90
Strv 746648,816552171,43%1298,51
50TP Tyszkiewicza91765,148152152,38%1505,16
Renault UE 573228,812912152,38%676,83
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3286,624532147,62%1509,81
Object 274a 81029,437882166,67%1247,54
KJPZ TIII Jäger 91590,957692152,38%1306,93
T-50-2 6567,007032147,62%1725,67
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91420,438992161,90%1194,73
DZT-159 91817,339452171,43%1710,47
40TP Habicha6742,505722045,00%1384,98
Caernarvon8831,756802060,00%973,81
Cruiser Mk. IV4135,002852040,00%175,80
T-34-85 Rudy 6536,904972040,00%712,85
Panther7529,536481963,16%801,43
M5 Stuart4101,793171952,63%130,60
Type 6891883,429201963,16%1742,87
E 75 TS 81339,538131952,63%1541,05
HWK 30 8843,006861947,37%1282,04
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 91811,328431947,37%1718,26
STA-2 8535,004561926,32%409,51
T2071183,397491855,56%1777,81
Vz. 44-171010,008071866,67%1404,63
AMX 383136,442631855,56%358,22
M-VI-Y91690,338831855,56%1829,01
Char Murat 91575,677751838,89%1476,25
TS-60 91768,729841877,78%1749,06
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81253,337511855,56%1365,74
56TP 81360,067461844,44%1456,89
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3214,833161838,89%700,15
TS-5 81074,287431855,56%1046,53
M54 Renegade 81473,678411844,44%1549,21
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3268,293931770,59%950,97
Alecto4284,533991752,94%772,03
StuG III Ausf. B4393,535001770,59%1129,00
Object 590 91031,005151729,41%623,89
Obsidian 81135,826511735,29%1342,20
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6594,126131758,82%1058,71
Vickers Medium Mk. II252,63791631,25%1,33
Lorraine 39L AM3123,312111656,25%329,76
Comet71103,068871668,75%2131,37
Centurion Mk. 7/19897,815791643,75%618,73
CS-5991723,697271643,75%1728,61
TOG II* 61023,697261643,75%1856,81
KV-220-2 5701,198181656,25%1369,34
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6800,817141656,25%1619,16
T56 GMC3308,733621560,00%1150,01
IS-3-II91440,138331566,67%1436,97
KV-122 7711,735861553,33%889,36
Excalibur 61190,938441560,00%2251,15
122 TM 81520,007931540,00%1650,54
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481409,508671450,00%1716,73
B.U.G.I.61125,437821464,29%2188,55
BZ-75101420,646571435,71%795,12
Object 430 Version II91276,007651450,00%1166,59
K-2 81118,938731457,14%1274,86
T25 Pilot Number 1 8791,867431464,29%1063,38
M10 RBFM 5545,864961442,86%911,72
Leichttraktor1142,691421346,15%499,97
Loyd Gun Carriage2109,31761323,08%476,41
Vz. 68 Squall 8477,085051338,46%538,14
Strv K 91859,157561323,08%1674,53
T28 Concept 7702,385091338,46%721,71
Object 244 61191,927531338,46%1509,87
Pudel 6523,424401241,67%637,90
T1 Cunningham149,421141225,00%30,10
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2119,251361241,67%403,16
SU-76G FT4420,754451266,67%1030,67
TS-54 81257,257571241,67%1313,84
Valentine II 4203,253571266,67%699,54
Type 63 81296,088231258,33%1181,35
M56 Scorpion 7994,256151250,00%1343,88
ISU-122S 7762,424921216,67%762,04
T26E3 Eagle 7 7708,755421250,00%751,50
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5707,255911241,67%1762,21
P.43 bis61021,187521154,55%2575,87
M5A1 Stuart4212,362671127,27%510,14
Carro d'assalto P.8871484,3610111172,73%2392,79
BZ-5871379,917991145,45%2058,95
AT 77737,094891127,27%780,86
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3157,184131154,55%539,27
M-II-Y71323,557971145,45%1597,70
M-V-Y101394,918021154,55%1039,51
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101633,557321145,45%1085,44
Object 452K 101523,185611118,18%854,86
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9852,007681163,64%1352,76
59-Patton 8802,185111118,18%706,18
B14176,103281050,00%331,54
Ikv 723224,702691050,00%607,93
NC 70 Błyskawica101937,807431040,00%1342,49
AltProto AMX 30 81122,807181050,00%1182,52
K-91-PT 91160,907581060,00%1137,16
KV-5 81141,808101050,00%1229,86
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81205,1096410100,00%1504,70
FV4202 81221,708251060,00%1469,73
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 5801,408431070,00%1634,22
Turán III prototípus 5582,006571070,00%1840,75
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8429,403891020,00%453,15
Type 98 Ke-Ni3170,67239922,22%470,45
CS-538931,67664955,56%1282,49
59-166419,00344911,11%1095,85
O-Ho8730,44453922,22%572,77
Felice 91097,56629933,33%810,10
Valentine AT4250,78364955,56%709,36
T698912,33699955,56%1062,86
MT-256353,22390944,44%744,74
Panhard AMD 178B6366,00416933,33%784,67
Panhard EBR 909566,11507933,33%525,12
Char Mle. 75 9766,78564922,22%821,38
M6A2E1 8972,00650944,44%1031,15
FV201 (A45) 71000,67723944,44%1165,61
WZ-114 91284,22887955,56%1101,49
TT-130M 9972,56853977,78%928,02
WZ-111 Qilin 102454,22790944,44%1735,85
M3 Stuart3230,13488875,00%1065,06
SDP 58 Kilana81532,13702837,50%1251,00
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102001,63795862,50%1697,51
M41 Walker Bulldog8420,13392837,50%460,75
Tiger-Maus 91371,75709850,00%1061,03
SU-2-122 5529,00536862,50%1291,09
L-60 282,25268862,50%403,57
Renault Otsu1170,71363771,43%873,31
121101841,57517728,57%1092,91
Semovente M43 Bassotto6850,29624771,43%1613,54
Type 91 Heavy3224,00378757,14%792,66
T3 HMC276,71156785,71%335,32
60G FT5529,71509757,14%1297,07
Renault FT AC2138,00197757,14%432,20
Type 5781464,571005771,43%1588,20
BZ-1668989,86592728,57%872,42
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81165,71607742,86%1188,25
M-IV-Y 8798,71602728,57%614,71
Tiger 131 6536,71504742,86%640,57
Schwarzpanzer 58 81163,14786757,14%1585,21
Toro 92069,14958757,14%1752,40
D23163,50351683,33%660,33
Type 95 Ha-Go2137,00230616,67%434,90
T-262192,83168650,00%920,29
Type T-345621,00534650,00%2344,28
Cruiser Mk. III3113,17145650,00%363,82
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)297,67190650,00%443,96
IS-2-II8991,17456616,67%942,32
T77 8729,83580633,33%525,61
SDP wz 66 Grom 81441,8345460,00%1111,37
Panther/M10 7828,50587650,00%1170,82
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 259,50163633,33%8,60
KR-1111408,33683633,33%584,76
Type 5 Chi-Ri7866,00607560,00%1204,30
Hotchkiss H352115,80183540,00%293,36
DS PZInż5699,60414520,00%1538,41
WZ-111 model 5A101882,20808540,00%1285,38
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2163,60205540,00%495,38
Panther II8563,20411540,00%404,60
Object 41681320,80893560,00%1780,90
Concept No. 5101581,80669560,00%1112,70
IS-M8467,60351520,00%206,36
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91363,40877580,00%1060,18
KV-1SA 5633,60713560,00%1251,59
Taschenratte111626,80760520,00%745,48
Škoda T 40 6539,20589560,00%981,84
Object 168 German 8792,80411520,00%587,45
IS-5 (Object 730) 81468,00835540,00%1792,93
KV-4 KTTS 81410,60761540,00%1481,97
SFAC 105 8812,00747580,00%765,31
LT vz. 383308,75404425,00%1361,71
WZ-111 8620,00612450,00%504,75
D1264,00202425,00%24,92
P.43 ter7850,50529425,00%1088,12
Type 97 Te-Ke 2131,00463475,00%709,20
11310883,25856475,00%648,92
SU-86666,50479450,00%773,41
T2 Medium Tank20,0084450,00%82,83
WZ-113G FT101675,75456425,00%782,34
Type 71101030,50543425,00%371,70
BZ-6891879,75907450,00%1564,48
Chieftain/T95 8565,00460425,00%418,76
Pawlack Tank6967,75639425,00%1548,80
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101528,7511154100,00%1182,95
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6920,50853475,00%2395,53
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91977,50868475,00%2180,69
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 81909,50693425,00%1500,45
KV-1 shielded 5984,501094475,00%2144,19
Leopard 120 Verbessert11885,5034940,00%288,97
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 92218,25826450,00%1985,13
StuG IV 5653,00577450,00%1725,48
Bretagne Panther 6309,75417450,00%367,01
FV226 Contradictious 8588,75768475,00%522,99
Kolohousenka1107,33212333,33%303,52
Renault FT 75 BS266,33168366,67%356,95
ST vz. 394228,33295333,33%519,68
TNH 105/100081875,671127366,67%2786,18
Ikv 1035514,33546366,67%1474,86
CS-447986,00555333,33%1283,45
LPT-67 Šelma91093,3310293100,00%1835,27
CC-46 Pancernik 92657,3312033100,00%2481,47
Coccodrillo 101972,67838333,33%1270,82
Chieftain Mk. 6 102128,00703333,33%1615,78
FV601 Saladin8855,33550333,33%724,69
GSOR the TANK 91348,67748333,33%1096,52
FV230 Canopener101148,6740030,00%434,37
ST-II101761,33883366,67%1436,11
Forest Spirit 81271,3351430,00%1010,39
ARMT 5514,67433333,33%931,06
T-29 3118,67231366,67%391,60
SU-85I 5766,0036930,00%1425,30
Light Mk. VIC 2122,33247366,67%641,80
Ashigaru 102426,67780366,67%1689,48
LTP 3439,33418333,33%2043,95
Sherman VC Firefly 6813,33661366,67%1503,60
Gonsalo 81613,33877333,33%1859,43
Gryphon 101255,3330030,00%505,14
Fiat 30001110,0014120,00%321,39
Renault FT1139,0010920,00%629,94
M2 Light2111,50365250,00%301,33
Pz.Kpfw. II211,00129250,00%85,14
MS-11205,00215250,00%976,82
WZ-132-110856,0046620,00%707,18
SDT-58 Vlkodav 9967,5034620,00%480,60
Marder 38T4209,50304250,00%371,81
M4 Improved 565,50285250,00%101,20
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791257,00558250,00%1100,53
M-III-Y8773,00568250,00%637,44
Ares 758332,0026620,00%64,83
FV229 Contender91364,0064520,00%1060,28
T-34 with L-11 4470,50560250,00%1328,56
ISU-122-2 8614,008492100,00%563,72
Object 268 Version V 102515,50819250,00%2155,54
Matilda LVT 4648,007362100,00%1375,84
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2137,5020820,00%158,81
AC 1 Sentinel 4323,00471250,00%1041,04
FV1066 Senlac 8463,00613250,00%612,94
Object 265T 91651,00697250,00%1182,92
KB-52 91556,00912250,00%1219,41
Strv fm/21139,008010,00%0,00
LT vz. 3520,005010,00%0,00
4TP1443,005871100,00%3602,47
Type 4 Chi-To6231,0019110,00%127,81
Vickers Mk. E Type B2267,003751100,00%1317,26
SU-1820,004910,00%0,00
Type 2597 Chi-Ha371,0024310,00%0,00
SMV CC-678870,0015310,00%584,57
SZDV Vz. 50 82345,0012091100,00%2822,48
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2189,0019810,00%590,49
Type 3 Ju-Nu6839,0049710,00%1187,48
VK 28.016236,0015510,00%340,03
M8A1481,002661100,00%261,00
AMX 30 B101141,0031110,00%554,30
XM551 Sheridan10905,0044910,00%804,89
FSV Scheme A7276,005731100,00%368,65
Gabler’s Destroyer 5191,0068110,00%271,42
E 77 91440,0043410,00%828,98
H3 92796,0066210,00%1827,88
M48A2 Räumpanzer 8757,009241100,00%854,14
T-45 2137,004651100,00%681,46
T7 Combat Car 2134,005411100,00%701,53
BZ-72-1 102244,0039610,00%1265,57
Kirovets-1 82762,0016101100,00%2778,53
Churchill Crocodile 61582,0012381100,00%3725,70
Object Kust 81441,0046810,00%1244,49
Rambo 92840,0077310,00%3019,69
Fantôme 9680,0024910,00%300,00
Durendal 101483,0012501100,00%1074,99

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2025-09-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-04-04
Left: 2025-09-14
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-11-21
Left: 2025-04-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-11-21
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-11-04
Left: 2014-12-29
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2014-09-20
Left: 2014-11-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-01-01
Left: 2015-03-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-09-14
Left: 2020-11-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-09-11
Left: 2016-09-12
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2014-09-16