princ2004

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-06-22

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles217610047
Ø Tier7,500,000,008,55
Victories1081649,70%00,00%00,00%3472,34%
Defeats1072249,27%00,00%00,00%1327,66%
Draws2231,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived406718,69%00,00%00,00%1327,66%
Tanks destroyed157580,7200,0000,00561,19
Destruction ratio0,890,000,001,65
Tanks spotted289501,3300,0000,00511,09
Damage dealt1.146,270,000,002.431,36
Capture points71280,3300,0000,0000,00
Defense points66140,3000,0000,0000,00
Experience605,610,000,001.186,62
WN71066,120,000,001759,86
WN81427,840,000,002699,75
Total
Battles21761
Ø Tier7,50
Victories1081649,70%
Defeats1072249,27%
Draws2231,02%
Battles survived406718,69%
Tanks destroyed157580,72
Destruction ratio0,89
Tanks spotted289501,33
Damage dealt1.146,27
Capture points71280,33
Defense points66140,30
Experience605,61
WN71066,12
WN81427,84
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles47
Ø Tier8,55
Victories3472,34%
Defeats1327,66%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1327,66%
Tanks destroyed561,19
Destruction ratio1,65
Tanks spotted511,09
Damage dealt2.431,36
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.186,62
WN71759,86
WN82699,75
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles575000
Victories24542,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats31154,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws193,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived14425,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4030,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,940,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10841,8900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.747,530,000,000,00
Capture points4510,7800,0000,0000,00
Defense points3210,5600,0000,0000,00
Experience740,620,000,000,00
Total
Battles575
Victories24542,61%
Defeats31154,09%
Draws193,30%
Battles survived14425,04%
Tanks destroyed4030,70
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted10841,89
Damage dealt1.747,53
Capture points4510,78
Defense points3210,56
Experience740,62
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles11000
Victories436,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats654,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws19,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived327,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,3600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted302,7300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt764,730,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience586,270,000,000,00
Total
Battles11
Victories436,36%
Defeats654,55%
Draws19,09%
Battles survived327,27%
Tanks destroyed40,36
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted302,73
Damage dealt764,73
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience586,27
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived233,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed71,1700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,750,000,000,00
Tanks spotted40,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt733,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience117,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles6
Victories00,00%
Defeats6100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived233,33%
Tanks destroyed71,17
Destruction ratio1,75
Tanks spotted40,67
Damage dealt733,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience117,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3812000
Victories185048,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats196251,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived132834,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed27970,7300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,130,000,000,00
Tanks spotted41691,0900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.088,290,000,000,00
Capture points44191,1600,0000,0000,00
Defense points218425,7300,0000,0000,00
Experience577,880,000,000,00
Total
Battles3812
Victories185048,53%
Defeats196251,47%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived132834,84%
Tanks destroyed27970,73
Destruction ratio1,13
Tanks spotted41691,09
Damage dealt1.088,29
Capture points44191,16
Defense points218425,73
Experience577,88
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9954000
Victories607160,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats375037,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1331,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived385938,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed76050,7600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted135651,3600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.705,830,000,000,00
Capture points174771,7600,0000,0000,00
Defense points230002,3100,0000,0000,00
Experience895,420,000,000,00
Total
Battles9954
Victories607160,99%
Defeats375037,67%
Draws1331,34%
Battles survived385938,77%
Tanks destroyed76050,76
Destruction ratio1,25
Tanks spotted135651,36
Damage dealt1.705,83
Capture points174771,76
Defense points230002,31
Experience895,42
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2117000
Victories128160,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats83039,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws60,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived71433,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed18590,8800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted23081,0900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.117,250,000,000,00
Capture points16530,7800,0000,0000,00
Defense points10340,4900,0000,0000,00
Experience995,900,000,000,00
Total
Battles2117
Victories128160,51%
Defeats83039,21%
Draws60,28%
Battles survived71433,73%
Tanks destroyed18590,88
Destruction ratio1,33
Tanks spotted23081,09
Damage dealt2.117,25
Capture points16530,78
Defense points10340,49
Experience995,90
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (375)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
KV-26752,3949260752,55%1323,16
AMX ELC bis5254,6727758748,04%735,10
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8832,5364354149,91%1433,30
IS-381153,1651650349,50%1378,17
AMX Chasseur de chars 8623,0039443244,44%653,85
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81384,2677035750,98%1716,40
Object 277102132,0078633850,59%1852,03
IS7840,8945633449,10%1142,74
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4237,1327131145,98%790,02
M41 Walker Bulldog8495,7038230944,66%751,64
T-1091472,5663330146,18%1399,14
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81366,4780529549,49%1628,28
T26E4 SuperPershing 8703,5043128544,21%716,52
Panhard EBR 105101064,9974328154,80%1194,73
Leopard 1102262,4673127642,75%1785,65
T499733,5348827544,00%873,48
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81426,7167226544,15%1488,36
BT-7 artillery 3145,7221123948,12%411,53
FV215b (183) 101904,3567923753,16%1421,62
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3169,3927021850,00%747,76
Löwe 81481,4285721753,46%1851,03
Caliban 81634,6886320346,31%2016,99
KV-15386,3829220143,28%628,56
KV-856426,3429819846,46%532,53
T71 DA7652,0149119046,32%1257,06
M24 Chaffee5195,8327216749,10%513,44
BZ-176 81969,18105316462,20%2224,07
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68634,8461315948,43%982,98
Object 279 early 103057,46110215865,19%2339,77
Spähpanzer SP I C7478,1234215437,66%663,26
KV-1S6378,9528915139,07%482,51
Object 25791547,5064715149,01%1513,94
Emil II91802,2986215056,00%1664,58
Object 261101478,5175314555,17%1172,13
AMX 13 F3 AM6352,8925914445,83%346,72
Kranvagn102393,4487014253,52%1933,92
T376265,4228914040,00%463,00
WZ-120-1G FT 81218,0661514051,43%1262,32
T698873,1052513946,76%973,57
IS-7102058,6779313849,28%1643,15
Leopard Prototyp A91295,4364913249,24%1146,44
VK 72.01 (K) 103430,26111513163,36%2739,37
AMX 12 t6400,6532513039,23%894,27
Object 703 Version II 81511,1385012748,03%1651,37
Object 43091794,2781612650,00%1822,81
TS-5 81544,4087812551,20%1762,34
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81505,0267412441,94%1384,32
SU-10181036,9365812346,34%1009,03
T675360,2828512249,18%717,85
Bisonte C45 81704,0989311743,59%1888,63
Type 59 G 81243,1180511643,97%1429,46
Object 26391669,8468511648,28%1386,88
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5276,7626411546,09%584,27
S-517387,3832011441,23%233,58
UDES 14 Alt 581390,5980111250,89%1854,55
Emil I81303,2976311148,65%1446,29
E 25 7884,5960911155,86%1336,79
M127845,4167511056,36%1033,66
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91900,7071511048,18%1640,01
STA-181157,9076710950,46%1705,87
M54 Renegade 81515,1287910859,26%1826,97
LT-432 8704,6463010548,57%1257,21
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81266,6882410551,43%1731,48
Type 5 Heavy103263,67107110364,08%2843,44
Leo7931,0872110056,00%1490,86
Grille5271,782189846,94%424,58
Ikv 1035286,142449651,04%578,97
Cobra 91779,478589558,95%1577,45
ELC EVEN 90 8659,325719549,47%1211,57
T-345359,753129145,05%937,90
T-4481207,988219062,22%1770,66
Lorraine 155 mle. 507690,704969046,67%730,64
Panhard EBR 909946,097618958,43%1432,41
UDES 0381037,345548847,73%987,19
T-1506467,413208749,43%659,45
T9592055,789108659,30%1890,15
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102111,856998645,35%1440,58
Object 705A101952,567988652,33%1483,22
UDES 15/16102533,358848448,81%2099,75
WZ-12091535,448548159,26%1598,21
VK 16.02 Leopard5176,722437941,77%350,27
Maus102610,549297953,16%2165,91
116-F3 102546,018637953,16%1955,84
T-34-281144,097327842,31%1410,83
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4125,171947841,03%174,81
CS-5381036,866427741,56%1292,55
Hotchkiss EBR7624,236717755,84%1373,71
STB-1101859,667407448,65%1426,71
Object 268 Version 4102299,568327352,05%1813,60
Caernarvon Action X 81368,677787342,47%1598,68
Char Mle. 75 91476,908847261,11%2217,05
BZ-16681258,297847057,14%1427,72
HWK 128552,208286957,97%947,07
SU-130PM 81394,126806947,83%1426,92
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8867,067056860,29%1804,25
T-505150,452186738,81%256,02
UDES 1691675,367226646,97%1632,41
LTG7684,365386650,00%1401,94
Object 252U 81551,558706648,48%1823,25
E 75 TS 81437,498066547,69%1614,91
CS-5991852,458456445,31%1784,27
Pz.Sfl. IVb4186,141796448,44%437,51
Vz. 55102371,908326350,79%1811,10
Lorraine 155 mle. 518683,145786353,97%627,18
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4293,442576253,23%718,57
T3092441,829106264,52%2381,97
VK 75.01 (K) 81305,657106240,32%1501,33
Škoda T 56 81664,958866157,38%1606,45
Object 140101517,056536045,00%1127,67
SMV CC-6781791,839265950,85%2423,60
SU-14-28738,196185750,88%622,89
Object 907 102587,219775759,65%2171,27
T-284147,982085657,14%354,25
BZ-6892169,539955561,82%2293,28
ST-I91622,188365549,09%1417,20
T57 Heavy102233,808935560,00%1836,37
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3118,741525433,33%186,90
Birch Gun4119,221665448,15%250,27
Panhard AMD 178B6421,673725446,30%1118,32
M47 Iron Arnie 81514,659035457,41%2025,34
VK 28.016250,432795339,62%433,88
Chrysler K GF 81184,407665349,06%1271,78
Ikv 65 Alt II6429,232785240,38%496,21
Strv 103-091949,837535248,08%1644,19
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791853,548495251,92%1857,36
Churchill I5578,823565145,10%1258,78
E 7592664,6311175162,75%2861,38
AMX M4 mle. 54102691,029275150,98%2477,42
Type 5 Chi-Ri7917,246505048,00%1359,71
T110E3102536,668355048,00%1990,66
AMX 404154,962234847,92%436,17
SU-100M171135,297554850,00%1577,08
M5 Stuart4120,622294757,45%235,97
121102122,807604546,67%1720,75
CS-63102491,048814557,78%2337,04
VK 30.01 (P)6771,164784551,11%1362,66
LTTB8615,316114553,33%958,03
122 TM 81242,537284546,67%1275,12
Spähpanzer Ru 2519819,258094454,55%1227,79
XM551 Sheridan10581,345274443,18%397,32
Object 430U101814,278234454,55%1475,04
Lion 102185,957934452,27%1807,31
Type 64 6804,597054452,27%2196,79
AMX M4 mle. 5192081,749904353,49%1948,79
Panzer 58 Mutz 8652,094554346,51%653,79
Cromwell6709,885184254,76%1402,93
T2881564,199194254,76%2015,68
T71 CMCD7501,604344240,48%859,36
AE Phase I 91375,647444250,00%1119,78
M8A14215,152214151,22%405,89
SMV CC-5671309,088864057,50%1989,55
Kunze Panzer 91553,607494040,00%1486,40
Škoda T 27 81090,536434037,50%1115,07
Bofors Tornvagn 81693,539854065,00%2440,89
BZ-75102770,4110233966,67%2360,74
Indien-Panzer81036,386113948,72%1295,48
Tiger (P)7796,685193868,42%1017,81
Object 70591092,536403860,53%933,54
Type 4 Heavy91587,168193754,05%1408,09
Vz. 68 Squall 8906,926693748,65%1561,32
Nergal 82044,0511103764,86%2604,33
T-34-171138,617063641,67%1801,68
50TP Tyszkiewicza92467,4210403669,44%2476,30
KV-37826,394513647,22%917,47
TS-54 81639,287573658,33%1880,21
BZT-70 103183,5410393557,14%2134,81
Super Conqueror102688,497763534,29%2050,53
Char Futur 4 91759,119053565,71%1910,05
Lansen C 81249,828583452,94%1635,54
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91021,305563354,55%958,61
T56 GMC389,791303348,48%104,17
M2 Light2169,913263271,88%820,22
VK 36.01 (H)6533,633783231,25%676,87
T-34-856735,506163256,25%1562,12
B.U.G.I.61032,886783250,00%1903,92
CS-4471428,199343265,63%2358,41
T3 HMC267,781103243,75%63,04
Object 274a 81126,848223259,38%1377,81
Semovente M43 Bassotto6927,775463030,00%1384,19
T-5491157,935973026,67%1036,57
T-463130,211852958,62%473,44
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3182,722412941,38%563,94
105 leFH18B2 5820,894972850,00%1905,29
SU-1006849,715612842,86%1528,34
Wespe380,251272846,43%103,70
AMX 50 12092016,528852755,56%2097,74
Churchill VII6634,595142759,26%1105,18
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81180,266772751,85%1149,45
BT-74102,001542630,77%84,95
StuG III Ausf. G5281,122062638,46%389,45
T1 Heavy5387,582962642,31%585,52
AMX 13 757733,005672661,54%1497,49
AMX 50 B102685,698492650,00%2347,55
VK 30.02 (M)6881,657322653,85%1723,77
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 102407,628412642,31%1777,87
Toro 92406,6210252657,69%2657,97
M3 Lee4243,722282540,00%697,20
Controcarro 1 Mk. 292197,248982544,00%1999,61
MT-256191,722252532,00%252,27
Type 4 Chi-To61000,838142466,67%2662,63
Sav m/434156,501932437,50%151,29
M415440,883842450,00%582,49
WZ-111 model 5A102462,928882445,83%1843,84
T42 8997,387612458,33%1333,96
GSOR 1010 FB 81614,928532462,50%2066,33
Matilda4490,743652352,17%1598,42
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E364,741262343,48%40,62
Ho-Ri 281593,438962356,52%1935,53
DBV-152 102685,268102352,17%1701,66
Renault UE 57394,571542339,13%36,80
T110E5103047,008992343,48%2423,12
M446585,614902356,52%841,59
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102062,367552245,45%1738,05
E 100102783,778322250,00%2299,46
S35 CA5327,002342245,45%491,05
KV-481008,366192250,00%1144,52
Versuchspanzer 5792467,7310872263,64%2422,24
IS-3A 81789,367832236,36%1975,67
14TP4250,143822161,90%1040,10
SU-18278,43942138,10%211,39
SU-263137,331342138,10%126,72
Object 268 Version V 102791,717932152,38%2116,71
SU-100Y 61176,955962176,19%2445,09
M3 Stuart3121,001932055,00%386,67
113102295,409972060,00%2185,98
IS-4102348,309742060,00%2135,40
NC 70 Błyskawica103016,609322045,00%2557,49
SU-5454,531131942,11%57,80
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102035,218271963,16%1416,06
Comet7887,957321957,89%1494,73
Pz.Kpfw. II2150,062071827,78%448,00
AMX 50 10081459,398251850,00%1664,38
Sexton II389,562031850,00%198,54
Coccodrillo 102819,2811221872,22%2419,74
Pz.Kpfw. 5582592,2813511877,78%3030,16
SU-1527651,763551729,41%593,21
M53/M5591278,596511747,06%1003,36
Concept No. 5102228,887871747,06%1504,62
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 103585,4111871764,71%2708,49
WZ-114 92287,538511741,18%1994,13
53TP Markowskiego81897,509491643,75%2437,25
M40/M4381127,876401533,33%931,20
A-436987,337841566,67%2495,35
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81676,608721546,67%1814,61
L-60 2127,602101546,67%573,22
STA-2 8910,735691566,67%1279,93
Lago4125,141871450,00%207,57
ISU-15281147,436881450,00%1124,01
Ho-Ri 3103865,4311901485,71%3228,05
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81611,2910231471,43%1665,16
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81419,1410171471,43%2058,21
BT-22103,381221330,77%267,77
T-262152,921721346,15%690,15
Jagdpanzer E 90 92814,6910591361,54%2595,10
ST-62 Version 2 103132,699691346,15%2696,57
GSOR 1008 81274,857441353,85%1123,11
Škoda T 245279,922131233,33%513,77
Strv 103B103005,588551258,33%2174,43
AMX 383171,752171241,67%408,18
Grille 15101771,836131241,67%1103,30
IS-3-II91822,429881275,00%1818,40
Type 3 Chi-Nu5893,366371154,55%2951,51
Ikv 723110,551871154,55%206,53
M2 Medium Tank3125,001671145,45%265,87
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)265,271111154,55%266,57
Ares 90103212,279911145,45%3150,43
T-50-2 6460,094861163,64%1419,14
Object 452K 102191,457811145,45%1489,27
T28 Concept 7925,366201154,55%1364,61
Somua SM 81400,366801127,27%1373,44
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)296,901391040,00%245,56
Type 91 Heavy339,001051040,00%15,37
SU-76M4278,002471090,00%896,73
T54E191005,406821050,00%790,63
VK 100.01 (P)8987,507001050,00%946,43
IS-M8881,205511050,00%937,63
Object 283 91833,209101060,00%2086,41
Strv m/40L3133,00240955,56%351,61
60TP Lewandowskiego104184,3314329100,00%3739,58
Panzerjäger I299,11100911,11%122,15
Marder II3178,56210977,78%585,52
FV217 Badger103102,331146966,67%2893,63
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6568,56384922,22%1119,06
T95E6 102390,00856955,56%1766,38
112 8999,56542911,11%863,75
Renault NC-31158,38101825,00%51,44
Ikv 90 Typ B7543,25469862,50%705,49
Type 586676,13625862,50%1271,98
FV215b 102257,25727837,50%1701,61
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101268,13932862,50%1686,42
AMX 13 57 GF 71215,50812837,50%2404,92
121B 103309,751022862,50%3295,75
M15/423426,86386771,43%1896,99
T1 HMC245,8680742,86%40,36
AT-12141,00147742,86%355,91
Ferdinand8852,71529728,57%556,51
BZ-5871318,0011297100,00%1908,47
T110E4102493,431026785,71%1927,44
T-22 medium 102423,43668714,29%2217,65
Panther7550,33465633,33%615,75
DS PZInż5892,00693650,00%2457,99
Pz.Kpfw. I2110,00160650,00%362,14
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81251,67664650,00%1129,78
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 102202,67571650,00%1424,82
AT 15A 7980,50813650,00%1427,92
Projet Louis 91486,50840650,00%1925,08
M22177,00207540,00%702,81
Stuart I-IV358,80156540,00%0,00
Vickers Medium Mk. III3158,60124520,00%414,77
Type T-345408,0028450,00%788,87
T2 Medium Tank235,60139560,00%170,95
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro279,8087520,00%61,28
Somua SAu 404163,00236560,00%365,04
Loyd Gun Carriage232,40114540,00%0,24
ARL V396494,40446560,00%860,58
Chi-Ni2102,0013240,00%258,74
LT vz. 352120,00210450,00%450,76
T1 Cunningham166,50134450,00%218,27
Strv 746688,25455425,00%1118,59
TVP VTU Koncept8467,50610475,00%531,52
Leichttraktor1151,75215450,00%648,53
MS-1187,75149475,00%489,26
Type 95 Heavy4168,50205450,00%412,87
Stridsyxa 81609,7544640,00%1135,24
StuG IV 5204,00189425,00%190,57
T78 61005,50691475,00%1473,33
Turán III prototípus 5314,25247425,00%437,45
Vickers Medium Mk. II2141,67160366,67%670,81
50TP prototyp 81120,33988366,67%1393,99
Covenanter5260,00262333,33%727,95
XM66F 8850,338403100,00%765,86
M-IV-Y 81372,0011653100,00%1397,76
AMR 35 2220,67237366,67%1142,07
ShPTK-TVP 100 8583,00613366,67%541,26
Durendal 104078,6713223100,00%3205,96
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 229,5011520,00%0,00
Renault Otsu175,005920,00%82,13
Hotchkiss H352134,00315250,00%516,98
M3G FT3177,00138250,00%379,12
Bishop5393,50423250,00%740,74
AMBT 81195,0038720,00%1027,82
XM57 84115,5017352100,00%4180,43
M48A2 Räumpanzer 8829,00591250,00%831,09
T-29 3248,00308250,00%844,79
Primo Victoria 8482,0010520,00%292,78
A25 Harry Hopkins I 41252,5014972100,00%5084,85
Straussler V–4/40 3579,00748250,00%3159,21
Fiat 300010,001151100,00%261,00
Strv m/382284,004461100,00%1624,04
P26/404350,0016810,00%877,48
10TP3226,002821100,00%862,64
25TP KSUST II5292,0017310,00%390,49
TVP T 50/51104905,0015361100,00%5091,50
Pvlvv fm/42214,001771100,00%261,00
M7 Priest3159,009210,00%152,49
Centurion Mk. I8860,009991100,00%1224,56
SU-85B4111,001381100,00%265,88
Cruiser Mk. IV466,001741100,00%261,00
Marder 38T4464,003281100,00%1159,48
M18 Hellcat6138,005191100,00%261,00
T18 HMC30,005910,00%0,00
KV-1 shielded 598,005311100,00%261,00
Valentine II 4140,009310,00%182,90
TBT 91981,0012151100,00%1409,65
KV-5 81465,0012181100,00%1992,29
TOG II* 6249,005011100,00%370,87
KV-220-2 5340,003921100,00%581,25
Cromwell B 6415,0021910,00%425,69
M56 Scorpion 7438,0023710,00%278,86
Dicker Max 6602,0044710,00%673,85
T92 8370,006121100,00%648,11
FCM 2C 3225,004591100,00%638,18
Bretagne Panther 60,0011110,00%0,00
Super Hellcat 7962,007131100,00%1262,22
AMR P.103 2184,0015310,00%370,54

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-06-22
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-06-22
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-01-04
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-01-05
Left: 2019-03-01
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2017-03-15
Left: 2018-04-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-03-02
Left: 2020-07-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-12-28
Left: 2021-02-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-04-16
Left: 2019-01-04
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2021-02-03
Left: 2021-10-23
Position: Commander
Joined: 2020-08-14
Left: 2020-12-19
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2021-12-18
Left: 2022-01-03
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-02-12
Left: 2023-06-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-11-20
Left: 2016-11-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-11-13
Left: 2016-11-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-11-20
Left: 2016-12-05
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2016-12-08
Left: 2017-03-11