pitull

clanlogo
Position: Commander
Joined: 2016-01-24

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles95870844304
Ø Tier6,818,258,667,98
Victories4344145,31%450,00%2147,73%14949,01%
Defeats5127153,48%450,00%2352,27%15049,34%
Draws11581,21%00,00%00,00%51,64%
Battles survived2084321,74%112,50%818,18%6722,04%
Tanks destroyed505600,5330,38180,411630,54
Destruction ratio0,670,430,500,69
Tanks spotted589310,61121,50430,981880,62
Damage dealt568,971.030,75801,77800,63
Capture points709820,7400,0000,00870,29
Defense points219420,2300,0000,00260,09
Experience392,90497,00424,68406,04
WN7598,63784,15589,58675,55
WN8600,50876,71569,44703,03
Total
Battles95870
Ø Tier6,81
Victories4344145,31%
Defeats5127153,48%
Draws11581,21%
Battles survived2084321,74%
Tanks destroyed505600,53
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted589310,61
Damage dealt568,97
Capture points709820,74
Defense points219420,23
Experience392,90
WN7598,63
WN8600,50
Past 24 hours
Battles8
Ø Tier8,25
Victories450,00%
Defeats450,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived112,50%
Tanks destroyed30,38
Destruction ratio0,43
Tanks spotted121,50
Damage dealt1.030,75
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience497,00
WN7784,15
WN8876,71
Past 7 days
Battles44
Ø Tier8,66
Victories2147,73%
Defeats2352,27%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived818,18%
Tanks destroyed180,41
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted430,98
Damage dealt801,77
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience424,68
WN7589,58
WN8569,44
Past 30 days
Battles304
Ø Tier7,98
Victories14949,01%
Defeats15049,34%
Draws51,64%
Battles survived6722,04%
Tanks destroyed1630,54
Destruction ratio0,69
Tanks spotted1880,62
Damage dealt800,63
Capture points870,29
Defense points260,09
Experience406,04
WN7675,55
WN8703,03
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles17000
Victories317,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1482,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived635,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,1200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,180,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,0600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt526,180,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience233,180,000,000,00
Total
Battles17
Victories317,65%
Defeats1482,35%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived635,29%
Tanks destroyed20,12
Destruction ratio0,18
Tanks spotted10,06
Damage dealt526,18
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience233,18
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles26000
Victories726,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1869,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws13,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived726,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,1500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,210,000,000,00
Tanks spotted120,4600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt280,310,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points271,0400,0000,0000,00
Experience241,040,000,000,00
Total
Battles26
Victories726,92%
Defeats1869,23%
Draws13,85%
Battles survived726,92%
Tanks destroyed40,15
Destruction ratio0,21
Tanks spotted120,46
Damage dealt280,31
Capture points00,00
Defense points271,04
Experience241,04
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles15000
Victories320,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1280,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived533,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted130,8700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt135,730,000,000,00
Capture points221,4700,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience143,930,000,000,00
Total
Battles15
Victories320,00%
Defeats1280,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived533,33%
Tanks destroyed50,33
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted130,87
Damage dealt135,73
Capture points221,47
Defense points00,00
Experience143,93
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles120000
Victories4537,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7562,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2621,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed430,3600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,460,000,000,00
Tanks spotted750,6300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt344,630,000,000,00
Capture points320,2700,0000,0000,00
Defense points310,2600,0000,0000,00
Experience270,460,000,000,00
Total
Battles120
Victories4537,50%
Defeats7562,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2621,67%
Tanks destroyed430,36
Destruction ratio0,46
Tanks spotted750,63
Damage dealt344,63
Capture points320,27
Defense points310,26
Experience270,46
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4025000
Victories189247,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats212052,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws130,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived133133,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20210,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,750,000,000,00
Tanks spotted24870,6200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt851,850,000,000,00
Capture points106042,6300,0000,0000,00
Defense points166654,1400,0000,0000,00
Experience580,850,000,000,00
Total
Battles4025
Victories189247,01%
Defeats212052,67%
Draws130,32%
Battles survived133133,07%
Tanks destroyed20210,50
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted24870,62
Damage dealt851,85
Capture points106042,63
Defense points166654,14
Experience580,85
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1108000
Victories31128,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats78170,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws161,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived21719,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3980,3600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,450,000,000,00
Tanks spotted9170,8300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt403,080,000,000,00
Capture points15231,3700,0000,0000,00
Defense points6660,6000,0000,0000,00
Experience266,430,000,000,00
Total
Battles1108
Victories31128,07%
Defeats78170,49%
Draws161,44%
Battles survived21719,58%
Tanks destroyed3980,36
Destruction ratio0,45
Tanks spotted9170,83
Damage dealt403,08
Capture points15231,37
Defense points6660,60
Experience266,43
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8000
Victories112,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats787,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived112,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted70,8800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt342,380,000,000,00
Capture points162,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience59,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles8
Victories112,50%
Defeats787,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived112,50%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted70,88
Damage dealt342,38
Capture points162,00
Defense points00,00
Experience59,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (486)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T-1506430,79293334146,36%530,83
Škoda T 256413,86360269945,46%594,24
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6410,57380267346,05%619,20
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5352,07370265048,30%756,24
KV-856569,60430232249,53%877,96
Cromwell6502,73416228146,69%820,16
T-34-85M 6566,23408194545,55%749,97
Super Hellcat 7594,43407138747,73%697,44
T-34-856469,01434138145,84%752,26
VK 30.01 (P)6552,02358128248,28%786,33
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3184,50233127343,68%702,83
P.44 Pantera8782,79455110844,13%761,73
Type 586460,80329110843,59%675,58
StuG IV 5373,78308106646,25%793,17
1108746,84469105742,67%652,92
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559749,7545899547,74%568,65
IS-38807,1150192044,46%731,61
T28 Prototype8897,6148191245,39%801,48
UDES 14 Alt 58824,0146687645,21%796,19
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7672,1240286945,68%770,38
Type 4 Chi-To6523,7738186450,12%848,29
Tiger (P)7386,2126885941,09%241,48
Bretagne Panther 6592,1042882847,95%880,67
AT 15A 7717,5248281252,59%927,01
T-34 shielded 5421,2337679350,44%902,47
SU-100Y 6713,5141579147,41%1085,34
T-116 3263,6130374544,97%987,13
O-I Experimental5499,9742572652,07%929,00
ARL 446578,2047269544,60%876,42
Type 64 6422,8336468642,13%807,59
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6371,8534768543,21%795,50
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6530,8143063947,73%804,93
T297652,1148663744,43%620,88
Panzer 58 Mutz 8713,8443263041,90%662,77
T110E4101147,1345562843,47%591,88
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101148,3446262644,09%566,80
Tiger 131 6656,1343860550,08%934,72
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B9654,4643359741,21%361,28
VK 100.01 (P)8754,9749159446,63%670,43
M66753,5042457647,40%1039,04
KV-48375,3129357044,56%198,16
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8364,2128756141,53%158,18
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8803,6144655343,22%618,88
Kunze Panzer 9986,9146154045,00%714,94
Churchill III 5345,8051053248,12%590,85
T-109840,2944852442,56%591,92
T675253,5825651243,95%350,80
WZ-111 model 1-49813,1148750737,08%463,77
M18 Hellcat6449,7436250347,12%603,62
T698669,4341850146,71%652,27
FV217 Badger101124,3045549343,20%559,26
B.U.G.I.6558,7437747844,56%763,75
Caernarvon8707,7648647344,19%581,08
IS7504,2037546844,44%475,45
K-91-PT 9969,2046446743,04%649,92
Tiger II8667,4440546339,31%491,00
KV-37311,5926444242,76%143,95
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H578,1414844245,70%67,35
Achilles6564,2438143844,06%864,80
Object 777 Version II 91137,4650642943,59%805,83
O-I6605,6549441647,84%941,23
T26E5 Patriot 8737,3847940946,21%685,76
IS-27409,8929140438,61%246,03
T-448669,5549139844,47%699,21
T-34-28546,7646039442,89%459,89
Strv 746524,3939439347,84%803,02
VK 30.02 (M)6335,3833938346,48%441,08
Object 2639838,4542538338,12%442,48
VK 36.01 (H)6205,9622638144,36%107,00
AMX 50 1008735,6849234942,12%578,22
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5407,2737134950,43%819,55
Strv 103B10989,2843834745,53%494,00
KV-15176,6818634740,06%84,87
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV9920,1246534641,04%544,07
40TP Habicha6621,2140333647,32%1035,51
T54E19943,1451233342,34%681,23
ISU-1528792,4247833243,07%664,08
53TP Markowskiego8857,5847032942,86%753,25
Jagdpanther II8721,3942832240,37%515,40
Jagdtiger9914,5547431740,06%511,37
Type T-345161,0216831642,72%190,14
AMX 65 t8610,9144031345,37%500,43
E 759844,8249331240,38%536,17
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4246,3132630454,28%839,89
SU-1018588,2342129843,96%450,99
Object 4168683,4242629647,64%687,89
M4A1 Sherman5211,5223128942,91%324,56
T309836,3352228945,33%510,98
Centurion Mk. 7/19825,8945228944,64%574,42
Conqueror9808,3554228747,39%524,88
E 50 Ausf. M101017,7840828236,17%485,13
T376313,2636428046,07%612,41
AMX 50 1209774,4646327238,24%422,38
T57 Heavy101019,8444627235,66%462,31
Jagdpanther7381,0129526647,74%330,63
Tiger I7389,3327326340,30%230,28
WZ-1209643,3549226339,16%347,46
Object 7049944,4447926243,13%549,02
E 509833,9054626245,04%568,24
BT-7 artillery 3354,8735126051,54%1324,60
Tortoise9763,7051625844,57%411,75
Jagdpanzer IV6270,0622125743,97%257,53
WZ-113G FT101058,0640325641,41%447,98
Großtraktor - Krupp 3152,5221825645,70%361,55
ST-I91013,2057325042,40%722,67
WZ-1328392,5441624843,15%412,43
SDP 58 Kilana8922,4244124639,02%682,65
AT 158799,9652524541,63%630,19
T328637,2746924146,89%537,24
SU-1527701,1333423943,51%842,30
Sturer Emil7457,6731823840,76%394,62
KV-1SA 5425,9737423848,32%727,93
T-34-17641,4445823745,15%768,49
E 10010956,6642323741,77%507,55
SU-855441,1232723552,34%923,11
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8705,2248623444,44%621,02
STA-18648,2948123247,41%634,31
Emil I8742,7449523046,09%614,87
Ho-Ri 28766,3443322143,44%637,50
Object 277101083,6543521840,83%614,37
CS-538635,6139021644,91%623,50
AMX M4 mle. 457564,0145021344,13%524,03
Panther II8634,0049321140,28%567,43
M1039725,7143721149,76%511,51
M26 Pershing8559,7147921040,95%433,37
Indien-Panzer8669,6051320544,88%643,80
T25/27626,8640220346,31%789,60
IS-M8530,4138820342,36%361,31
Centurion Mk. I8622,8246719641,84%548,08
G.W. Tiger (P)8687,9741319646,94%648,73
Churchill VII6284,2327519443,30%260,34
T71 DA7314,1948719345,60%419,52
A-447454,4935619148,17%519,26
Chrysler K GF 8714,1945918548,65%634,89
Churchill I5214,7120218440,22%175,04
Leo7527,7744218145,86%601,72
121101032,1845518143,09%589,56
Black Prince7564,9849717948,04%575,31
SU-1006499,2842017951,96%728,43
Type 578877,8949617649,43%839,96
AMX 13 757350,4836717444,83%496,54
M75179,8730217445,98%447,29
T9591126,1150517447,70%774,79
T288660,0346817244,19%493,75
FV215b 10891,8342916838,69%420,56
Leopard Prototyp A9643,8143516842,86%336,25
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8436,0237816843,45%539,24
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6625,2744616845,83%916,30
T-28425,9310816748,50%82,75
Progetto CC55 mod. 548963,1747216445,73%850,41
IS-2 shielded 7756,7143716448,17%788,55
StuG III Ausf. G5166,1015616136,65%99,76
Maus10939,9349116139,13%441,87
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 8844,0146116044,38%760,88
M46 Patton KR 8708,9946115843,04%666,61
T28 Concept 7709,8244915755,41%893,60
Type 5 Chi-Ri7390,4831515041,33%356,97
Panther7539,5848414943,62%645,31
AMX AC mle. 488425,1238314938,26%178,10
Ares 758618,8542014942,95%477,96
AMX 50 Foch B10936,9045814346,15%472,34
Ikv 90 Typ B7522,9933714043,57%504,38
AMX AC mle. 467461,7436913936,69%376,52
ARL V396396,8537413842,75%518,20
Spähpanzer Ru 2519398,9542113843,48%320,77
VK 30.02 (D)7481,0147713643,38%510,89
O-Ni7642,6545313641,91%627,09
SU-100M17525,5035913638,24%459,63
Pz.Sfl. IVc5274,2631513647,79%479,04
Churchill Crocodile 6546,0443213643,38%625,26
IS-2-II8573,2141213542,96%393,43
WZ-1317401,4339513441,79%573,50
Leopard 110809,7538913438,81%341,66
Jagdpanzer E 100101046,6342413342,86%514,58
Valentine3170,3019913251,52%511,98
T110E3101246,2250713249,24%693,34
M10 RBFM 5428,2037812949,61%732,99
T-50-2 6228,9629712846,09%385,06
P.43 bis6398,6532212741,73%530,10
STG Guard 8764,1943512747,24%672,43
Valiant 5384,4135312754,33%728,34
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5238,5327012641,27%405,37
A-436294,0528312449,19%392,98
BZ-75101065,6046912242,62%534,51
Char de transition 6689,6044912249,18%964,35
AMX ELC bis5255,8527612144,63%649,99
T-45 2132,5421012056,67%565,41
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.436,6914411946,22%56,93
AT 77658,2453811951,26%722,12
TVP T 50/51101038,4946511844,07%601,91
O-Ho8563,6843011437,72%350,01
Grille5268,8529611452,63%467,18
LT vz. 383279,0023311348,67%1052,28
VK 30.01 (H)5212,4418611043,64%265,48
Covenanter534,5815810956,88%158,36
WZ-111-1G FT8625,4750510850,00%534,28
T-345235,1631310744,86%415,89
AMX 12 t6253,8734910740,19%386,92
M41 Walker Bulldog8229,7234310739,25%119,35
Object 7059901,8455110747,66%657,23
Lorraine 155 mle. 518659,1540510642,45%521,10
T-437485,6050210554,29%651,94
T25 AT7585,5948310548,57%625,11
Hummel6272,1231510249,02%239,86
T1 Heavy5490,5532910151,49%897,35
Comet7491,5848710047,00%595,14
T216142,6841610054,00%252,46
Ares 859847,7743910037,00%482,25
T207555,644709846,94%613,97
BDR G1 B5351,403539851,02%570,76
AT 86459,614299843,88%590,49
Spähpanzer SP I C7389,654979743,30%511,92
50TP Tyszkiewicza9871,815349641,67%532,93
Alecto491,131359544,21%39,18
M5A1 Stuart484,461529445,74%68,55
M3 Lee484,411329247,83%94,62
59-166168,804009250,00%291,64
T-34-2G FT7566,724408943,82%587,47
Nashorn6402,543428935,96%417,90
AE Phase I 9987,135008949,44%698,07
WZ-131G FT6386,452538837,50%369,68
B1468,151508557,65%167,17
Object 705A10876,074238544,71%429,33
Char Futur 4 9994,794538547,06%643,28
Durchbruchswagen 2461,081258441,67%23,10
T-34-3 8895,264898447,62%885,30
45TP Habicha7666,054118353,01%744,15
Vz. 55101018,744498247,56%546,20
Carro d'assalto P.887613,894068053,75%681,97
Vz. 64 Blesk8321,383628042,50%273,99
Prototipo Standard B9633,283997941,77%309,79
FV3046275,902187948,10%279,81
Ikv 65 Alt II6358,453077843,59%419,98
M36 Jackson6473,743897842,31%577,21
T-46354,54957636,84%0,00
AT 25268,113047652,63%483,79
M5 Stuart487,732327550,67%98,42
WZ-111G FT9993,965687549,33%617,47
Kranvagn101081,644147437,84%509,77
Object 430U101006,423717431,08%453,05
Emil II9688,414087332,88%274,45
M24 Chaffee5180,993307250,00%439,64
Type 1 Chi-He4171,512077136,62%256,96
STB-110941,144167139,44%463,14
Super Conqueror10716,454167139,44%244,73
T-103 8939,304037136,62%715,91
Object 430 Version II9795,845487047,14%618,16
VK 30.01 (D)6370,524106952,17%567,96
60TP Lewandowskiego101063,034556844,12%519,60
CS-447625,494216851,47%799,45
Challenger7331,593716841,18%175,46
IS-710948,264506639,39%449,86
T-54 ltwt.9645,954326650,00%722,17
Sherman Firefly6453,824276549,23%739,63
Pz.Kpfw. VII10994,574426544,62%490,10
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2103,841996451,56%430,49
TT-130M 9717,084296341,27%403,31
Chieftain/T95 8624,064156245,16%607,72
AMX M4 mle. 5410910,164276238,71%374,89
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4152,081766152,46%246,24
Type 619742,023906040,00%423,59
UDES 169658,903985930,51%301,88
G.W. Panther7443,243875945,76%346,76
VK 28.016197,253675942,37%298,68
AMX M4 mle. 519966,925465944,07%611,62
Strv 103-09835,244035831,03%436,38
P.435204,512785745,61%326,48
P.43 ter7317,122965736,84%178,23
UDES 038768,075015747,37%657,65
VK 16.02 Leopard5142,213325747,37%254,88
WZ-111 model 5A10732,283905738,60%267,48
Škoda T 509484,864225644,64%206,14
T1 Cunningham154,551285540,00%62,81
Crusader6171,352395534,55%224,83
Sherman III5265,163455549,09%536,85
S35 CA5350,283325352,83%644,65
25TP KSUST II5269,022425240,38%380,79
M10 Wolverine5268,963305250,00%447,85
IS-5 (Object 730) 8729,354175234,62%526,07
TOG II* 6508,864005149,02%714,49
Object 4309979,224615048,00%695,32
Windhund 8731,043895044,00%567,47
Cruiser Mk. II256,121054946,94%67,11
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3127,462774858,33%420,85
Type 3 Chi-Nu5306,792604753,19%715,28
SU-85B4254,113244751,06%531,19
AMX 50 Foch9971,775234738,30%573,90
SMV CC-678756,635244643,48%612,65
M3 Light 329,11784632,61%0,15
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3101,801434548,89%193,02
Sturmpanzer II478,641994450,00%111,18
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E388,521334443,18%48,40
Pz.Sfl. IC 4252,702684452,27%679,68
KV-5 8717,205024454,55%658,81
60G FT5226,211834353,49%332,95
Škoda T 245362,434184257,14%946,90
Progetto M40 mod. 65101208,744544245,24%730,82
M2 Medium Tank369,211174245,24%47,76
UDES 15/1610890,694334242,86%438,87
M48A5 Patton10738,744374250,00%392,45
Object 268 Version 4101019,884774250,00%555,87
SU-130PM 8862,714124240,48%603,01
T26E3 Eagle 7 7716,764064240,48%696,32
Fantôme 91030,814244240,48%740,76
T110E510993,373924124,39%420,03
Birch Gun495,561944136,59%67,27
M4A3E8 Sherman6383,494083948,72%567,75
Ikv 1035315,383233946,15%608,17
WZ-132-110683,184023938,46%449,30
M-V-Y101279,974693941,03%731,12
Type 4 Ju-To71021,295703857,89%1278,08
FV230 Canopener101016,395323850,00%546,04
M4-85 5453,453693850,00%929,11
Marder 38T4170,572363737,84%172,31
Patton the Tank 9774,974213735,14%474,65
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)322,361123655,56%130,63
TNH 105/10008450,143353627,78%214,81
Marder II397,831303641,67%42,72
TNH T Vz. 519738,005373557,14%562,15
Panhard AMD 178B6203,232573545,71%346,38
A-20562,702473348,48%94,77
Vickers Mk. E Type B257,701213354,55%122,41
M46 Patton9619,033923345,45%345,13
Valentine AT483,561353246,88%72,66
11310729,324503141,94%328,36
D23105,371293033,33%152,33
AMX 40499,001563036,67%89,33
Object 283 9766,734083030,00%450,13
Object 252U 8737,134473043,33%492,27
M40/M438513,904482955,17%437,95
Pawlack Tank6439,903152955,17%578,81
Lorraine 50 t 9897,594442951,72%651,70
AMR 35 297,311762955,17%361,51
M24 Chaffee No. 594 5359,293652850,00%809,84
14TP4136,931842744,44%275,54
Cruiser Mk. IV453,371242748,15%72,60
Cruiser Mk. III333,70752733,33%0,00
122 TM 8845,964912748,15%723,17
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)212,77642634,62%0,00
P26/404222,812512646,15%403,15
Grant4196,692842653,85%508,94
M3 Stuart389,541302441,67%117,98
ST vz. 394159,172902462,50%447,50
M8A14212,632042454,17%441,88
M-VI-Y9538,424912445,83%268,59
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 253,292152454,17%126,27
Renault NC-31186,521422356,52%377,61
Sexton II360,831592343,48%44,08
AMX 38354,781222347,83%72,92
Gabler’s Destroyer 5298,043352334,78%620,81
T-26216,73722250,00%82,06
Type 95 Ji-Ro6481,503002259,09%748,03
KV-26228,182552231,82%80,83
FV229 Contender9619,555192250,00%335,51
Valentine II 4232,953392240,91%583,40
Object 265T 9653,684472245,45%351,84
Strv m/425342,434332157,14%901,56
CS-6310742,524942152,38%428,08
VK 20.01 (D)471,861812133,33%0,00
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101105,195322157,14%694,92
Centurion Action X10996,754182035,00%456,26
BZ-1668504,853842040,00%273,78
M446374,802772040,00%368,13
T78 6714,854622055,00%946,77
112 8578,454202045,00%453,72
Type 97 Chi-Ha397,472071942,11%91,84
T-50537,002061968,42%261,00
BZ-58-2 91039,584611942,11%644,32
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7130,162921947,37%95,27
M-III-Y8552,475251936,84%323,71
Konštrukta T-34/1007404,114931850,00%434,40
SU-76G FT4159,832451861,11%280,90
Universal Carrier 2-pdr266,72901844,44%45,12
Type 7110880,504461838,89%308,97
Waffenträger auf E 10010916,764131723,53%277,41
Löwe 8412,714101770,59%420,21
Chi-Go 7838,354671758,82%954,79
SMV CC-567299,444041643,75%147,06
T404278,383131650,00%555,88
CS-599664,565681662,50%606,94
LTTB8280,503731656,25%377,57
AMX 13 F3 AM6337,873431546,67%287,34
Vz. 60S Dravec 10857,474911560,00%444,29
Type 6891020,605351553,33%749,82
Ares 9010609,004251553,33%312,61
Black Prince II 7561,204531553,33%582,26
KR-111843,475771560,00%471,74
D1247,07841421,43%3,10
TVP VTU Koncept8488,644561442,86%406,53
Vz. 44-17723,715211442,86%708,32
BZ-6891030,147111478,57%853,58
BZ-587366,573781435,71%156,50
SARL 424162,932151435,71%242,40
GSOR the TANK 91051,645071457,14%1000,59
Panzerjäger I275,151241353,85%137,99
SDP 57 Gowika7758,235111353,85%793,07
BT-7478,501471233,33%0,00
Lago4215,502791258,33%600,25
Type 95 Heavy4189,672831250,00%466,16
M127344,084681266,67%400,22
Pz.Kpfw. 558806,334761258,33%623,25
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5294,422991241,67%666,53
113 Beijing Opera 101022,675001250,00%655,69
MS-1113,00581127,27%0,00
SDP 44 Burza6768,735001145,45%1101,87
M-II-Y7843,736241172,73%1141,22
50TP prototyp 8741,803601030,00%534,03
Type 5 Heavy101189,105611040,00%581,86
T3 HMC289,20881020,00%133,55
SU-76M4103,301261020,00%13,06
HWK 30 8636,003721050,00%996,25
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 8370,104751060,00%337,02
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8591,803431040,00%358,33
MTLS-1G14 3122,501361010,00%216,36
Heavy Tank No. VI 6692,502941030,00%825,42
Cromwell B 6596,104401070,00%1141,40
Dicker Max 6590,203491050,00%900,78
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6554,102901030,00%806,47
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 8568,602251020,00%284,19
Somua SM 8541,203531040,00%289,08
M4A1 Revalorisé 8685,903971050,00%612,24
WZ-120-1G FT 8688,504471060,00%692,85
Bishop585,44194944,44%49,04
Chi-Ni2142,50198875,00%772,66
Stuart I-IV3129,25265850,00%342,62
M7 Priest316,63132862,50%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4129,75241837,50%76,23
Type 91 Heavy356,88155825,00%4,60
SU-5456,2580812,50%0,00
T-549163,88233812,50%0,00
10TP392,00218742,86%124,95
Type 97 Te-Ke 243,71122771,43%262,12
M3G FT3228,71279742,86%508,07
HWK 128296,43545771,43%462,27
FV227 Conceiver8605,5729370,00%334,92
Primo Victoria 8669,71499742,86%628,85
Tetrarch 272,14165757,14%239,61
Light Mk. VIC 241,57117728,57%0,00
LTP 373,29188757,14%219,70
LT vz. 35267,83136616,67%51,68
Pz.Kpfw. II248,50121633,33%0,00
Leichttraktor10,0046633,33%0,00
T56 GMC327,83117666,67%223,43
IS-3-II9458,67417633,33%98,97
Tiger-Maus 9188,67383650,00%133,78
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 664,33350650,00%119,38
Toro 91280,50461650,00%962,62
KB-52 9910,50438650,00%577,24
Vickers Medium Mk. I176,40114540,00%158,26
Kolohousenka148,0073520,00%0,00
Renault FT146,40125560,00%174,26
Chi-To SP7666,60242520,00%477,64
FV215b (183) 10195,00322540,00%36,07
T 54D 9849,20490560,00%747,83
T-34 with L-11 454,00174540,00%27,41
7TP2129,75194450,00%317,02
Lorraine 155 mle. 507536,50591450,00%518,12
M16/43 Sahariano 3484,505314100,00%1615,51
4TP1138,33173333,33%470,87
Sav m/43476,33259366,67%256,37
T-26G FT2145,67207333,33%269,44
Loyd Gun Carriage258,332313100,00%372,15
ARMT 5363,67383366,67%779,56
MKA 2273,33246333,33%947,93
T-29 3212,67210366,67%699,54
Lago M38 3584,33514366,67%1703,10
L-60 289,3318630,00%235,12
T1E6 253,33119366,67%244,52
T7 Combat Car 229,0088333,33%0,00
AMX ELC 901 6159,00286366,67%373,80
43 M. Toldi III 3184,67259366,67%882,65
M22159,00226250,00%648,40
Hotchkiss H35212,502120,00%0,00
Cruiser Mk. I147,5095250,00%85,14
T2 Medium Tank219,505420,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. I25,50118250,00%110,55
Strv fm/211143,003081100,00%855,05
Renault Otsu169,003141100,00%312,56
Sturmpanzer I Bison30,003710,00%0,00
SU-1820,003110,00%0,00
Škoda T 177625,0027110,00%881,42
Strv m/31 3123,002491100,00%312,59
Object 25792087,0050110,00%2134,64
FV224 Chopper72103,009711100,00%3551,30
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3161,005481100,00%481,74
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 456,0020910,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Commander
Joined: 2016-01-24
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2016-01-24
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2014-09-20
Left: 2015-02-21
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2015-02-23
Left: 2015-03-15
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2015-03-18
Left: 2016-01-15
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2014-01-11
Left: 2015-02-21