piotrullo

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-05-05

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles23322269313
Ø Tier8,078,008,969,31
Victories1123848,19%150,00%3347,83%13643,45%
Defeats1176050,42%150,00%3550,72%17154,63%
Draws3241,39%00,00%11,45%61,92%
Battles survived636927,31%150,00%2333,33%7925,24%
Tanks destroyed167100,7221,00470,682190,70
Destruction ratio0,992,001,020,94
Tanks spotted175050,7500,00430,622170,69
Damage dealt1.262,821.956,501.489,461.674,64
Capture points100370,4300,0020,03960,31
Defense points64020,2700,0000,001350,43
Experience676,25904,00776,75758,19
WN7949,491262,32869,77878,88
WN81229,362593,801153,771259,94
Total
Battles23322
Ø Tier8,07
Victories1123848,19%
Defeats1176050,42%
Draws3241,39%
Battles survived636927,31%
Tanks destroyed167100,72
Destruction ratio0,99
Tanks spotted175050,75
Damage dealt1.262,82
Capture points100370,43
Defense points64020,27
Experience676,25
WN7949,49
WN81229,36
Past 24 hours
Battles2
Ø Tier8,00
Victories150,00%
Defeats150,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived150,00%
Tanks destroyed21,00
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt1.956,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience904,00
WN71262,32
WN82593,80
Past 7 days
Battles69
Ø Tier8,96
Victories3347,83%
Defeats3550,72%
Draws11,45%
Battles survived2333,33%
Tanks destroyed470,68
Destruction ratio1,02
Tanks spotted430,62
Damage dealt1.489,46
Capture points20,03
Defense points00,00
Experience776,75
WN7869,77
WN81153,77
Past 30 days
Battles313
Ø Tier9,31
Victories13643,45%
Defeats17154,63%
Draws61,92%
Battles survived7925,24%
Tanks destroyed2190,70
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted2170,69
Damage dealt1.674,64
Capture points960,31
Defense points1350,43
Experience758,19
WN7878,88
WN81259,94
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles150000
Victories5033,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8959,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws117,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4026,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1110,7400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,010,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1691,1300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.175,170,000,000,00
Capture points1140,7600,0000,0000,00
Defense points3492,3300,0000,0000,00
Experience628,970,000,000,00
Total
Battles150
Victories5033,33%
Defeats8959,33%
Draws117,33%
Battles survived4026,67%
Tanks destroyed1110,74
Destruction ratio1,01
Tanks spotted1691,13
Damage dealt2.175,17
Capture points1140,76
Defense points3492,33
Experience628,97
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8000
Victories450,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats450,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived337,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,3800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,600,000,000,00
Tanks spotted60,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt790,130,000,000,00
Capture points303,7500,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience554,630,000,000,00
Total
Battles8
Victories450,00%
Defeats450,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived337,50%
Tanks destroyed30,38
Destruction ratio0,60
Tanks spotted60,75
Damage dealt790,13
Capture points303,75
Defense points00,00
Experience554,63
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles16000
Victories743,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats956,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived531,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed90,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,820,000,000,00
Tanks spotted140,8800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.505,060,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points734,5600,0000,0000,00
Experience793,190,000,000,00
Total
Battles16
Victories743,75%
Defeats956,25%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived531,25%
Tanks destroyed90,56
Destruction ratio0,82
Tanks spotted140,88
Damage dealt1.505,06
Capture points00,00
Defense points734,56
Experience793,19
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2042000
Victories111654,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats85141,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws753,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived78538,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed17770,8700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,410,000,000,00
Tanks spotted24131,1800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.448,140,000,000,00
Capture points24631,2100,0000,0000,00
Defense points42632,0900,0000,0000,00
Experience762,600,000,000,00
Total
Battles2042
Victories111654,65%
Defeats85141,67%
Draws753,67%
Battles survived78538,44%
Tanks destroyed17770,87
Destruction ratio1,41
Tanks spotted24131,18
Damage dealt1.448,14
Capture points24631,21
Defense points42632,09
Experience762,60
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles156000
Victories6239,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9460,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4327,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1020,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,900,000,000,00
Tanks spotted770,4900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.147,140,000,000,00
Capture points710,4600,0000,0000,00
Defense points420,2700,0000,0000,00
Experience644,900,000,000,00
Total
Battles156
Victories6239,74%
Defeats9460,26%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived4327,56%
Tanks destroyed1020,65
Destruction ratio0,90
Tanks spotted770,49
Damage dealt2.147,14
Capture points710,46
Defense points420,27
Experience644,90
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (360)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81121,55629178246,97%1067,25
Object 252U Defender 81164,8771595350,05%1177,72
Lorraine 40 t 81057,3663769448,13%1118,95
Object 274a 81750,4194564651,55%2399,97
50TP prototyp 81154,9871459247,64%1179,71
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81733,8383052551,62%2055,05
Prototipo 6 81378,4374839246,17%1146,78
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81645,5376036946,07%1940,95
T-22 medium 102047,8181735750,98%1756,38
Chrysler K GF 8967,2368434450,87%1034,95
SU-130PM 81083,3659434345,19%896,33
60TP Lewandowskiego101722,5371532445,06%1133,06
Leopard 1101896,3367931547,30%1356,79
Bisonte C45 81559,9685529049,31%1669,35
Tiger I7860,2665727553,82%1076,23
T110E4101916,3972525747,86%1184,83
LT-432 81181,2273825149,40%2203,01
E 25 7963,0161624856,45%1340,67
E 75 TS 81740,9588723852,94%2140,57
Škoda T 56 81958,0795723654,66%2006,83
E 7591676,1979422752,42%1521,32
Object 268 Version 4101912,0075822656,19%1417,72
Super Conqueror102040,8578122346,64%1457,95
GSOR 1008 81456,0274622050,00%1463,90
50TP Tyszkiewicza91627,8479121754,38%1551,09
CS-52 LIS 81727,0986220750,24%2124,78
IS-M8993,4966019647,45%1107,92
Object 277101492,2065219540,00%931,03
Tiger II8713,1154018643,01%585,91
IS-3A 81214,6579618548,65%1272,17
Progetto M40 mod. 65102248,7175617748,02%1886,78
Object 430U101485,8564316436,59%914,72
Forest Spirit 81301,6466416139,75%1079,49
AE Phase I 91441,9575715452,60%1272,47
Prototipo Standard B91664,5775914451,39%1639,59
Type 64 6995,9075414358,04%3035,24
T-34-85M 61146,3974614055,00%2104,38
DBV-152 102112,9367713746,72%1248,67
Predatore 91491,2070413746,72%1074,38
Rinoceronte101642,9876213348,87%1164,56
Object 907 102149,6372413048,46%1600,04
Type 63 81082,6268512841,41%992,11
Object 705A101429,3069312248,36%941,80
STB-1102416,9678212147,11%1931,84
Coccodrillo 102156,0681012147,93%1541,48
E 65 Zwilling 81392,9984212050,00%1180,39
T-34-856396,8243711948,74%602,42
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81495,1184311952,10%2141,80
Tiger 131 61073,9677511757,26%1986,62
IS-38715,2261111050,00%667,10
Kranvagn102250,3081010748,60%1760,26
E 77 91508,2375210743,93%1146,50
XM57 81527,3878110747,66%1353,85
IS7646,1452110345,63%686,86
Tiger (P)7648,4457210152,48%731,33
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 81338,4573010045,00%1211,63
Object 43091459,227139943,43%1278,43
KV-856514,404679843,88%661,88
KV-15352,994069550,53%580,53
T803111739,838729553,68%1051,48
Ashigaru 101897,377169245,65%1169,10
FV230 Canopener101630,177509045,56%1002,86
FV226 Contradictious 81063,226638941,57%815,75
Lion 102084,548018762,07%1799,25
FV4202 8759,976478647,67%839,35
AMX 12 t6361,484218549,41%791,38
Gorilla112219,327948250,00%1220,31
Škoda T 40 6309,903078237,80%295,58
Vercingétorix 91366,947868253,66%1215,63
T675247,303018139,51%275,03
T78 6952,756668048,75%1275,41
T-345195,003117755,84%395,32
KV-37629,695417749,35%637,31
T-437531,474757742,86%624,45
Type 71101799,918127757,14%1197,95
Object 780 102123,888077751,95%1437,51
M40/M438906,005647644,74%788,11
53TP Markowskiego81030,696747549,33%1021,02
Maus101562,537867451,35%1060,52
M18 Hellcat6422,854047450,00%558,00
VK 100.01 (P)8948,967417352,05%1002,46
T-109990,945697237,50%645,62
KV-1S6343,153877245,83%418,25
ShPTK-TVP 100 81198,136537146,48%1174,69
Ares 90101524,917137044,29%1003,36
AMX 13 757400,914326842,65%609,63
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5191,102996847,06%308,16
Conqueror91635,527946758,21%1536,51
M47 Iron Arnie 81412,279086668,18%1921,46
T-29 3254,773676454,69%886,02
AAT60 81056,165996439,06%851,31
K-91-PT 92043,387926341,27%1894,04
T-284119,891856237,10%89,72
KR-1111770,118276246,77%944,43
STK-2112301,038256144,26%1361,13
K-2 81317,288406152,46%1526,38
WZ-1317381,034815858,62%676,41
BZT-70 102215,748145843,10%1331,37
AMX M4 mle. 54101749,937775846,55%1099,76
Object 70591303,256395633,93%995,13
AMX ELC bis5163,782765540,00%280,68
M53/M559559,254745543,64%310,32
IS-3-II91364,497185347,17%1225,71
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6900,747115354,72%1758,85
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2132,062385234,62%483,42
Emil II91314,277335253,85%1057,38
T376302,873665244,23%582,05
Cobra 91616,567715250,00%1357,60
VK 30.01 (P)6346,903835139,22%313,47
M-V-Y101566,457485147,06%988,46
Object 590 91286,536665145,10%993,52
T-448504,625295046,00%437,36
Centurion Action X101403,186905046,00%923,10
T25/27464,143975046,00%435,06
45TP Habicha7616,884434930,61%552,92
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5227,823534948,98%419,71
Vz. 58 Medvěd 91644,888224957,14%1443,20
SU-855254,382754850,00%402,29
ST-II101660,987064845,83%1081,84
Pz.Kpfw. 5581453,638044841,67%1162,21
Object 452K 101635,737164845,83%1113,20
AMX 13 57 GF 7828,696024841,67%1393,28
T-1506507,004494742,55%627,32
Udarniy 81704,899704757,45%1680,61
T110E5101492,637504645,65%874,79
Durendal 102114,158204656,52%1510,20
P.44 Pantera81015,226524544,44%1130,78
AT 25289,643434546,67%508,53
Char Futur 4 91525,876264533,33%1064,98
SDP 58 Kilana8999,346274454,55%910,87
M127586,614624438,64%471,89
Executor111990,076954438,64%1133,30
King Tiger (Captured) 71184,457074450,00%1470,58
SFAC 105 81117,455784436,36%751,19
Caliban 81055,427024346,51%1049,32
Fauteur111510,477474344,19%732,90
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4116,982394143,90%164,56
IS-2 shielded 71110,767664158,54%1527,29
M10 RBFM 5866,006314136,59%1691,61
GSOR 1010 FB 81208,567283951,28%1385,58
Strv 746251,613093839,47%186,36
Stridsyxa 81129,957193850,00%934,49
M48A5 Patton101271,706483737,84%719,07
Leopard Prototyp A9949,496283754,05%731,98
Kampfpanzer 67101492,116903740,54%885,45
Char Mle. 75 9856,846413754,05%993,12
SDP 57 Gowika7753,614783641,67%706,94
E 50 Ausf. M101193,646123644,44%690,23
Object 26391401,506173644,44%1041,51
FV4005 Stage II101044,115933551,43%683,24
MBT-B 102631,838153542,86%1755,31
S-517701,765253444,12%778,53
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E386,442233455,88%155,49
Vz. 60S Dravec 102242,188423450,00%1283,61
FV215b (183) 101203,597143455,88%831,49
Object 752 91542,596533432,35%932,46
AMBT 81587,447603435,29%1727,62
M415300,153413345,45%307,13
CS-538700,005243342,42%709,98
Type 5781143,417313253,13%1195,43
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2467,036103250,00%1464,15
T28 Concept 71011,316073243,75%1444,48
Yong Bing 91673,818383250,00%1291,15
Buryan 91538,567053240,63%1021,38
Hotchkiss EBR7483,875783161,29%1008,59
STG 8446,904613141,94%265,60
UDES 03 Alt 3 91300,846813145,16%966,69
Lorraine 120 Alby 81476,527803148,39%1186,01
P.435251,674193056,67%556,02
KV-26928,506263046,67%1593,98
A-20596,592872955,17%196,07
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4115,762682968,97%294,69
59-166352,284452948,28%829,82
AT 86318,144562955,17%415,42
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81310,937612948,28%1439,48
Super Hellcat 7673,105532948,28%825,73
Versuchspanzer 5791396,897762853,57%1066,90
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 91503,896252839,29%1042,96
SDP wz 66 Grom 81078,115912839,29%851,40
AMX 404185,443262748,15%563,96
Type 5 Heavy102774,419082751,85%1914,66
KV-220-2 5599,786702755,56%953,81
Centurion Mk. 7/191369,888192657,69%1401,40
BZ-75101209,656512642,31%591,20
Alecto4148,541702642,31%155,50
KV-48415,005412657,69%356,91
SU-1006444,164582552,00%623,48
BZ-79111770,807662544,00%837,19
Pz.Kpfw. Neu111742,088192536,00%853,72
Churchill VII6341,334132445,83%363,88
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91462,927142450,00%1052,97
ELC EVEN 90 8467,424862437,50%592,29
Strv m/425323,224432369,57%820,01
Churchill I5349,654152360,87%666,62
Caernarvon8939,835422330,43%816,40
Type T-345252,392762339,13%396,75
FV215b 102389,968152352,17%1845,38
Panhard EBR 909485,875242343,48%439,31
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791429,836922347,83%1094,55
Toro 91242,527192356,52%986,79
Vz. 55101744,778322250,00%1218,03
T-46390,272482245,45%172,68
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)376,681982240,91%14,05
AMX M4 mle. 5191503,827382240,91%1006,86
ST-66 8889,365452240,91%756,58
WZ-111 model 6 81099,007882263,64%1169,79
Emil I81135,007392152,38%1140,45
CS-63101425,335602128,57%868,94
Concept No. 5101464,955912133,33%774,87
Sav m/434127,652122030,00%67,15
SU-85B4208,852772055,00%420,46
BZ-16681142,106222030,00%1119,35
Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) 81018,907612055,00%1724,01
P.43 bis6503,425121952,63%799,80
E 100101366,797781957,89%1049,23
M446701,215131931,58%910,03
FV225 Collector 91918,376801921,05%1326,16
TS-6 91324,007271942,11%996,73
Bretagne Panther 6622,535201936,84%852,53
BT-7 artillery 3405,585201942,11%1462,13
Progetto C50 mod. 6691531,398761861,11%1515,06
Chieftain Mk. 6 101858,508471855,56%1308,69
Saryuda 91444,836251833,33%1064,53
T26E5 8720,396401844,44%664,22
CC-46 Pancernik 91700,127171735,29%1365,80
Covenanter5126,763141770,59%395,28
FV4025 Contriver111344,536951735,29%552,29
Object 703 Version II 8957,656671741,18%863,49
Pz.Sfl. IC 4422,714271729,41%1147,73
Crusader6228,443381656,25%572,42
Ikv 723200,882051643,75%411,72
O-I Experimental5318,504331656,25%488,26
M24 Chaffee5225,503501668,75%803,53
KV-4 KTTS 81308,196381637,50%1192,13
Lago4169,932691546,67%322,41
7TP2177,802681540,00%500,18
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4371,073511533,33%864,21
M2 Light2120,473131560,00%435,98
SU-76M4162,471751553,33%314,29
T56 GMC3173,601871533,33%370,05
SU-1018940,407071573,33%1079,83
M4A1 FL 10 6745,735411533,33%1011,20
T3091100,075011428,57%585,74
AMX 383120,072321450,00%233,92
Cruiser Mk. III3160,792281450,00%657,82
Ares 7581240,008091450,00%1339,26
XM69 Hacker111554,577841442,86%820,17
IS-3A Peregrine 81144,797851435,71%1046,38
WZ-120G FT 92015,078461450,00%1614,73
M5 Stuart4159,852841338,46%198,51
O-Ni7629,155441346,15%685,30
Cruiser Mk. IV429,921621353,85%123,21
SDT-58 Vlkodav 9932,085741338,46%509,51
M8A14145,922911353,85%231,11
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3175,853631346,15%742,50
T-116 3234,773701376,92%1042,30
TBT 91395,928451361,54%1044,70
BT-7478,172091250,00%106,16
Pvlvv fm/42263,501001241,67%59,18
Mäuschen91198,585411233,33%734,24
Chrysler MTC 2TC 8874,504641233,33%522,53
VK 75.01 (K) 81048,006921241,67%1093,96
IS-7102009,368871154,55%1763,27
BZ-587756,737131181,82%868,81
T-44-100 8848,005591127,27%826,09
M4A1 Revalorisé 8776,184391118,18%612,31
Nergal 81126,735761118,18%916,60
Fantôme 91043,277251163,64%1003,34
Centurion Mk. I81004,608071060,00%1167,02
Projekt ION 81084,106941040,00%737,84
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68252,505831070,00%410,24
T-50-2 6375,704771050,00%993,42
T-28E with F-30 4793,307321060,00%2306,26
Sentinelle 91376,507501070,00%996,83
M3 Stuart3109,22252955,56%305,57
D23193,44315955,56%703,65
Strv m/40L3254,11393933,33%774,60
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2222,78265944,44%1132,04
Black Prince7437,78455922,22%317,31
T-262137,89254944,44%516,64
AT-1275,67149944,44%67,52
Felice 9795,56588955,56%674,45
Indien-Panzer8924,89541933,33%932,42
Großtraktor - Krupp 3124,78332955,56%318,16
Type 586431,88446850,00%671,38
O-I6489,50304812,50%479,61
Type 6892016,25650825,00%1465,48
Durchbruchswagen 24204,13231825,00%312,12
VK 30.01 (D)6264,00299825,00%196,77
T-34 shielded 5193,13370850,00%280,22
Jagdtiger Prototype 81048,38671862,50%1047,56
T207578,7123970,00%547,66
BZ-6891745,29821742,86%1677,72
Turán III prototípus 5229,57296742,86%286,89
B1465,50130633,33%0,00
P26/404478,00402633,33%1332,87
M374213,50196633,33%427,49
Object 25791809,831012666,67%1956,96
KB-52 91861,83757633,33%1584,75
14TP4211,00236520,00%517,42
M7 Priest374,60147560,00%250,12
Windhund 8598,00448540,00%323,82
Tetrarch 2221,40291560,00%1342,66
SU-100I 5653,00413520,00%926,97
Type 4 Chi-To6897,00631450,00%1416,16
Pz.Kpfw. II2134,75462475,00%600,89
T1 HMC210,50154475,00%261,00
Ikv 103563,50183450,00%102,04
SU-100M17616,50453450,00%685,59
FCM 36290,25293475,00%415,46
Panhard EBR 10510508,25496450,00%387,99
Projet Louis 91362,00574425,00%1458,14
StuG IV 5161,00213425,00%99,98
Renault FT1103,0017330,00%359,64
Renault Otsu1128,33425366,67%577,68
D1291,00367366,67%392,90
M5A1 Stuart4164,33325366,67%528,07
B.U.G.I.6498,33478333,33%641,69
Type 95 Heavy4152,33351366,67%475,96
T3 HMC271,673133100,00%312,94
T26E4 SuperPershing 8550,00652366,67%601,66
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8979,33586333,33%818,51
L-60 246,009030,00%0,00
BT-22164,503622100,00%839,52
P.43 ter7720,00570250,00%924,08
Leichttraktor171,002502100,00%352,74
Type 91 Heavy30,001962100,00%261,00
Comet7843,509392100,00%1622,62
M4-85 5314,50543250,00%568,04
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3565,507992100,00%1933,36
Object 283 91212,00553250,00%931,74
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 296,5010720,00%94,14
56TP 82694,0014042100,00%2858,79
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6139,50303250,00%190,12
Primo Victoria 81148,0057320,00%1079,14
M22 Locust 3415,00573250,00%1760,29
Sexton I 3178,003362100,00%577,17
Cromwell B 61126,009832100,00%2244,39
T1 Cunningham1167,004441100,00%1114,05
Type 97 Te-Ke 2361,0033910,00%1874,85
CS-5991931,0056310,00%1911,15
M4 Improved 5210,003921100,00%491,33
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3373,0024610,00%1190,41
Gabler’s Destroyer 5162,004521100,00%424,02
GSOR the TANK 91842,0039010,00%1644,67
T3E2 Medium Tank 3460,0035610,00%2171,50
T-34 with L-11 4442,006351100,00%1376,69
ARMT 5218,0019810,00%180,78
MKA 2223,003831100,00%820,96
Patton the Tank 9389,0027310,00%76,41
Lago M38 320,003610,00%0,00
T-45 2467,007941100,00%2674,86
Valentine II 4268,008611100,00%1034,47
M3 Light 3750,008871100,00%4243,81
Dicker Max 6282,0015010,00%168,80
Valiant 5335,006891100,00%674,42
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5109,0015910,00%0,00
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81122,0010131100,00%1040,07
43 M. Toldi III 3257,0030210,00%904,71
Straussler V–4/40 3584,0030310,00%1764,35

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-05-05
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-05-05
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-02-05
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-06-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-03-12
Left: 2019-06-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-02-05
Left: 2021-04-28
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2019-06-29
Left: 2021-01-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-03-10
Left: 2019-03-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-06-23
Left: 2019-06-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-06-25
Left: 2019-06-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-01-28
Left: 2021-02-04
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-06-18
Left: 2023-02-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-03-09
Left: 2019-03-09