owsky

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-09-10

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7495501351
Ø Tier8,570,008,008,08
Victories3979053,09%00,00%1076,92%3466,67%
Defeats3433345,80%00,00%323,08%1733,33%
Draws8321,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2392531,92%00,00%646,15%2243,14%
Tanks destroyed826041,1000,00241,85801,57
Destruction ratio1,620,003,432,76
Tanks spotted944081,2600,00231,77851,67
Damage dealt1.790,220,002.178,152.315,22
Capture points561070,7500,00987,54981,92
Defense points497800,6600,0000,0000,00
Experience716,430,001.268,461.223,12
WN71438,260,002167,182034,92
WN82095,360,003881,915744,36
Total
Battles74955
Ø Tier8,57
Victories3979053,09%
Defeats3433345,80%
Draws8321,11%
Battles survived2392531,92%
Tanks destroyed826041,10
Destruction ratio1,62
Tanks spotted944081,26
Damage dealt1.790,22
Capture points561070,75
Defense points497800,66
Experience716,43
WN71438,26
WN82095,36
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles13
Ø Tier8,00
Victories1076,92%
Defeats323,08%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived646,15%
Tanks destroyed241,85
Destruction ratio3,43
Tanks spotted231,77
Damage dealt2.178,15
Capture points987,54
Defense points00,00
Experience1.268,46
WN72167,18
WN83881,91
Past 30 days
Battles51
Ø Tier8,08
Victories3466,67%
Defeats1733,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2243,14%
Tanks destroyed801,57
Destruction ratio2,76
Tanks spotted851,67
Damage dealt2.315,22
Capture points981,92
Defense points00,00
Experience1.223,12
WN72034,92
WN85744,36
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1066000
Victories62658,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats40237,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws383,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived43740,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6830,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,090,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11931,1200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.812,880,000,000,00
Capture points10430,9800,0000,0000,00
Defense points19961,8700,0000,0000,00
Experience935,180,000,000,00
Total
Battles1066
Victories62658,72%
Defeats40237,71%
Draws383,56%
Battles survived43740,99%
Tanks destroyed6830,64
Destruction ratio1,09
Tanks spotted11931,12
Damage dealt1.812,88
Capture points10430,98
Defense points19961,87
Experience935,18
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles25000
Victories1872,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats728,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1560,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed190,7600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,900,000,000,00
Tanks spotted331,3200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.463,840,000,000,00
Capture points301,2000,0000,0000,00
Defense points251,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience962,560,000,000,00
Total
Battles25
Victories1872,00%
Defeats728,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1560,00%
Tanks destroyed190,76
Destruction ratio1,90
Tanks spotted331,32
Damage dealt1.463,84
Capture points301,20
Defense points251,00
Experience962,56
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5613000
Victories272848,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats277849,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1071,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived199335,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed44650,8000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,230,000,000,00
Tanks spotted83811,4900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.799,260,000,000,00
Capture points55750,9900,0000,0000,00
Defense points197363,5200,0000,0000,00
Experience786,440,000,000,00
Total
Battles5613
Victories272848,60%
Defeats277849,49%
Draws1071,91%
Battles survived199335,51%
Tanks destroyed44650,80
Destruction ratio1,23
Tanks spotted83811,49
Damage dealt1.799,26
Capture points55750,99
Defense points197363,52
Experience786,44
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles24980017
Victories118147,28%00,00%00,00%529,41%
Defeats129451,80%00,00%00,00%1270,59%
Draws230,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived76530,62%00,00%00,00%317,65%
Tanks destroyed17820,7100,0000,0090,53
Destruction ratio1,030,000,000,64
Tanks spotted42431,7000,0000,00553,24
Damage dealt1.997,590,000,002.121,53
Capture points11670,4700,0000,0000,00
Defense points28721,1500,0000,001408,24
Experience804,770,000,00605,71
Total
Battles2498
Victories118147,28%
Defeats129451,80%
Draws230,92%
Battles survived76530,62%
Tanks destroyed17820,71
Destruction ratio1,03
Tanks spotted42431,70
Damage dealt1.997,59
Capture points11670,47
Defense points28721,15
Experience804,77
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles17
Victories529,41%
Defeats1270,59%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived317,65%
Tanks destroyed90,53
Destruction ratio0,64
Tanks spotted553,24
Damage dealt2.121,53
Capture points00,00
Defense points1408,24
Experience605,71
Anzeigen

Tanks (259)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T57 Heavy102598,37637362152,22%2457,29
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81997,081060328057,35%3004,80
M53/M5591533,75432283349,24%1804,30
M54 Renegade 82017,541034280959,45%2752,95
M18 Hellcat6909,38442280353,91%1912,56
T110E4102533,77583250152,34%2188,43
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81973,831048249957,78%2909,65
Caernarvon Action X 81444,76800201954,53%2003,56
IS-7102050,69609183951,66%1900,02
Object 140101947,67562170549,56%1816,95
AMBT 82293,871072162855,59%3363,73
SU-130PM 81778,38769156052,50%2101,41
Concept 1B 92563,291080154458,16%2461,63
Waffenträger auf E 100102640,16551151850,86%2156,97
Löwe 81653,61915126655,21%2297,75
Super Conqueror102499,80894122753,30%2248,09
Grille 15102230,08517122650,24%1892,79
Panhard EBR 105101038,70729109549,41%1258,27
EMIL 1951 81744,27783103557,97%2285,96
GSOR 1010 FB 81991,6497199654,42%2952,53
T3092141,0854083149,58%2163,86
T92 HMC101791,6661479851,00%1625,79
KV-15660,6541578556,69%1643,68
Progetto M40 mod. 65102296,8973377251,81%2048,22
T-1091645,2854771251,12%1722,82
IS-381296,0647567547,11%1567,18
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92561,99108566556,24%2745,93
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81508,4392165456,12%2094,37
STB-1102065,7180263051,90%1854,57
AMX 13 909926,7752962745,14%1403,81
Object 279 early 102861,15102258058,97%2293,32
Cromwell6643,6245656552,92%1353,20
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181166,2239256146,52%1506,87
T54E191925,3754754949,00%2066,60
Object 260 102441,9789053256,58%2086,27
Object 261101841,8380052756,36%1757,49
Centurion Action X101987,2570851950,10%1742,14
60TP Lewandowskiego102383,5666151351,27%1979,25
Škoda T 56 82434,25112550657,91%3093,35
Leopard 1102278,7375749849,60%2100,57
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8610,2841349650,81%1060,38
T-832 82298,33116346160,95%3186,34
Type 59 81866,58107845654,82%2940,87
Strv K 92384,85104344159,41%2809,96
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92125,6753242752,22%2204,74
T 55A 91912,0985142157,48%2126,24
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91386,7250041951,31%1507,45
Object 277102220,7781741852,39%1972,57
KV-856610,3835941650,96%971,32
T-5491222,1147441050,49%1294,56
T28 Prototype81401,3942540752,83%1589,61
IS7792,1039440247,51%1000,64
T-4481052,8253239252,55%1503,82
CS-52 LIS 81753,0091038952,44%2666,02
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101760,9964137152,83%1558,66
WZ-111 81373,2478936954,47%1753,77
Object 430U102070,7170434653,18%1872,10
T25/27823,6535731950,78%1137,22
M40/M4381212,3745731553,65%1620,32
Škoda T 5091765,7661131450,96%1813,70
50TP Tyszkiewicza91816,4453531450,96%1752,03
T6981422,0061529149,48%2092,88
AE Phase I 91911,4084427051,48%1851,45
G.W. E 100101722,1566826954,28%1792,97
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81700,2853226853,36%2118,75
Object 43091713,5554426446,21%1636,87
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591178,4254326049,62%1129,22
E 65 Zwilling 82580,02125924761,13%3167,11
FV4005 Stage II101864,9067124648,78%1478,27
T110E5102413,1788823949,79%2290,43
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101303,0362723854,20%1200,14
T71 DA7579,5753523755,27%1143,96
T-437810,9046123654,24%1372,43
Jagdpanzer E 100102429,6577623459,83%2024,69
ST-62 Version 2 102780,4594623356,65%2565,02
Pz.Kpfw. VII102468,2877123158,44%2351,17
TVP T 50/51101949,2464321548,84%1604,79
Vz. 60S Dravec 103287,36106320954,07%2811,38
Manticore101271,7685620854,33%1635,16
T-54 ltwt.9856,1852620548,78%1195,76
53TP Markowskiego81284,5349720145,27%1423,27
Vz. 55102810,5289319351,81%2475,32
AMX 13 757457,9540519248,96%829,05
T3 HMC2210,6819818953,44%943,13
T-100 LT10861,9558318845,21%945,33
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91531,7378518053,33%1444,91
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81613,0293617950,84%2661,44
Tiger (P)71149,7659017864,61%1798,64
T216271,4431817743,50%531,10
Maus101875,3869917347,98%1535,39
G.W. Tiger (P)81297,1845417344,51%1496,29
Centurion Mk. 7/191636,8469417151,46%1582,20
Sturer Emil7919,8440617048,82%1281,63
LTTB8717,3558916950,30%1282,88
122 TM 81710,0696816857,14%2461,16
M127963,2950916743,11%1337,54
T675365,6922615943,40%673,64
AMX 13 105101119,4549015645,51%1171,33
TVP VTU Koncept81007,8863815546,45%1292,63
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8975,1256815352,94%1046,64
AMX 12 t6526,7754314653,42%1437,58
Kunze Panzer 92190,5195314652,74%2839,59
45TP Habicha7870,6840214539,31%980,62
Object 907 102670,9997014053,57%2344,36
M415419,6122413443,28%531,00
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68648,4550513046,92%1087,66
CS-63102159,4184412955,81%1996,30
T-284152,7717012441,94%240,81
Jagdtiger91938,6681412456,45%1745,57
VK 100.01 (P)81572,5065812155,37%2103,27
Conqueror91916,3883811759,83%2108,15
Panhard EBR 909851,8365511744,44%1225,37
Object 274a 81694,9799111754,70%2790,86
Konštrukta T-34/1007880,8748311447,37%1461,32
E 25 7912,0455511356,64%1394,25
TS-5 81554,1678211150,45%1709,21
Kranvagn102488,5891011057,27%2253,22
M446643,2637810952,29%1147,93
IS-2-II81392,7766910950,46%1762,80
T-44-100 81799,4998710854,63%2878,90
Chimera 82060,73102110751,40%2523,63
AMX ELC bis5221,7433410646,23%548,59
Hotchkiss EBR7621,1842010548,57%1293,72
Škoda T 256572,5642410450,00%1019,22
Lorraine 155 mle. 507826,8238110250,98%1085,87
Centurion Mk. I81119,9652410052,00%1582,93
SU-14-281364,287329653,13%1685,70
Conqueror Gun Carriage101547,846659544,21%1209,33
AMX M4 mle. 54103082,189378752,87%2778,14
40TP Habicha6566,383468647,67%904,33
AMX 13 F3 AM6776,174488650,00%1258,17
Mäuschen91745,135628256,10%1807,08
ST-II101979,945998038,75%1383,52
M8A14275,102217949,37%653,07
Object 268 Version 4101849,187857956,96%1441,49
121102177,298297650,00%2019,85
M41 Walker Bulldog8379,405967549,33%469,26
LTG7630,066537149,30%1351,94
Stridsyxa 82292,0010347156,34%2895,11
T803113157,7610387154,93%2504,73
A-205125,541856749,25%241,82
G.W. Panther71059,276156762,69%1514,34
Black Rock 112767,318776740,30%1819,78
4TP1114,682636560,00%537,93
SU-10181115,266986553,85%1276,31
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 103166,5510326454,69%2408,11
Comet7782,135436341,27%1161,05
M75266,532416241,94%830,53
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101196,448696256,45%1503,73
Nashorn6767,465015945,76%1404,37
E 50 Ausf. M102648,898785651,79%2340,46
Charioteer81006,076515651,79%1073,46
Hummel6678,385895556,36%966,99
AMX 50 B102471,099145558,18%2262,33
Cruiser Mk. III363,041195541,82%30,20
Ferdinand81307,567575462,96%1427,02
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102885,509345451,85%2423,20
T56 GMC3140,421425341,51%268,17
Black Prince71014,427275253,85%1509,41
Pz.Sfl. IVc5422,003565257,69%942,98
T26E5 81592,0410975267,31%2280,88
BZ-176 81744,849955058,00%1919,90
Panhard AMD 178B6546,714184854,17%1846,44
Taschenratte113265,0611454858,33%2447,12
T-50-2 6419,333774544,44%981,99
Caernarvon81193,748554362,79%1579,80
50TP prototyp 82357,5512284271,43%3772,93
M374283,202104160,98%1119,05
Type 71103173,5111334158,54%2940,90
Rinoceronte102616,409414062,50%2290,02
Type 64 6597,336103951,28%1624,84
SU-86698,215413847,37%858,57
BT-74132,561433647,22%267,97
Type 5 Heavy103013,2210223658,33%2390,28
T1 Cunningham1124,291933545,71%629,46
T-345131,381583435,29%72,70
Škoda T 245423,093533354,55%1215,30
Panther/M10 7905,616213161,29%1582,39
Lion 102218,079503076,67%2013,05
M5 Stuart425,791942934,48%0,00
Object 26391694,106812937,93%1377,25
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)224,32862832,14%0,09
M56 Scorpion 71020,327302864,29%1667,45
FV4004 Conway92017,158422759,26%2031,12
ST vz. 394274,882522544,00%778,26
Leichttraktor1104,641522552,00%372,16
Coccodrillo 102640,688522540,00%2182,50
BZ-75103090,729442544,00%2997,83
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71300,177262343,48%1854,12
S-5171066,186092231,82%1093,65
BT-7 artillery 3135,861882250,00%373,60
Gryphon 103129,869562250,00%2667,28
T-463139,381582147,62%424,83
Object 777 Version II 92470,339452157,14%2532,49
Super Hellcat 71141,256742050,00%2050,34
SU-122A5449,563501637,50%917,81
Object 780 102276,199271656,25%2141,56
Grille5599,936161566,67%1528,71
Turtle Mk. I 82151,4012261573,33%2628,04
Ikv 65 Alt II6518,363661457,14%909,00
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102111,578771464,29%1544,87
Marder 38T4414,363361464,29%1085,74
Challenger7587,645341457,14%731,16
Cobra 91937,868331450,00%1863,72
114 SP2 103272,509541464,29%2845,57
M4A1 FL 10 61598,2911071464,29%3446,40
105 leFH18B2 5525,153181361,54%1124,66
T7 Combat Car 296,082301361,54%438,00
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3111,331461233,33%150,61
Sherman Firefly6310,504301258,33%472,63
AMX 50 Foch B104101,5011251258,33%4475,17
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2127,181931154,55%639,56
T-26290,451051127,27%198,41
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91666,007271154,55%1730,99
Lorraine 50 t 92159,459201154,55%2440,42
VK 72.01 (K) 101907,826071127,27%961,59
Chrysler K GF 81557,008441145,45%2172,82
Panzerjäger I2190,601951060,00%732,06
Obsidian 81424,1010611070,00%2099,97
T9591281,56847977,78%1034,27
Kolohousenka171,13132875,00%349,88
AMX 404189,25362862,50%692,55
T110E3102126,88855862,50%1814,49
K-2 81651,001016862,50%1924,71
Patton the Tank 92069,63709825,00%2548,43
Toro 92033,38769825,00%1664,32
KV-220-2 5582,25745862,50%1154,97
LTP 3188,50154837,50%731,07
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 287,13224837,50%147,08
Strv fm/21173,86136757,14%280,14
Object 703 Version II 81568,14934757,14%1612,35
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 81469,43562742,86%1882,91
Vickers Medium Mk. I115,0056633,33%0,00
T28 Concept 71140,00533683,33%2000,97
StuG IV 5243,1712060,00%319,84
Fiat 3000195,80183580,00%525,48
MS-11105,20175540,00%352,78
Object 452K 102286,801117580,00%1979,99
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8762,40504520,00%705,40
DBV-152 102128,25790450,00%1337,14
T-45 2196,50274450,00%958,00
KR-1112524,25634425,00%1384,32
Ikv 90 Typ B7300,67313366,67%395,00
IS-2 shielded 72624,331345366,67%5851,95
Object 268 Version V 101855,00849366,67%1558,20
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5468,335303100,00%1332,47
Tetrarch 2111,3368333,33%278,38
T-54 first prototype 8474,338073100,00%569,82
Turán III prototípus 5272,67425366,67%674,85
WZ-120-1G FT 81138,00550333,33%883,96
121B 103170,001395366,67%3637,57
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 104509,501225250,00%4750,63
TOG II* 6946,50416250,00%1434,90
Char Futur 4 91559,00744250,00%1064,85
43 M. Toldi III 3196,502152100,00%1001,19
Renault FT10,00410,00%0,00
Renault Otsu167,002341100,00%307,14
Renault NC-3110,00110,00%0,00
Light Mk. VIC 20,002410,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2026-09-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-06-04
Left: 2026-09-08
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2025-07-14
Left: 2026-06-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-07-12
Left: 2025-07-14
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-10-08
Left: 2025-01-12
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-10-08
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2021-06-12
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-07-06
Left: 2023-04-16
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-05-19
Left: 2021-06-10
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-04-21
Left: 2021-05-18