oKAMELo

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-10-08

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles44068142201107
Ø Tier8,2210,009,159,16
Victories2088247,39%964,29%11954,09%55249,86%
Defeats2254651,16%535,71%9543,18%53047,88%
Draws6401,45%00,00%62,73%252,26%
Battles survived1196827,16%535,71%8337,73%39735,86%
Tanks destroyed323500,73141,002511,1412901,17
Destruction ratio1,011,561,831,82
Tanks spotted351800,8070,501290,597090,64
Damage dealt1.175,302.534,142.116,222.148,01
Capture points546991,2430,212611,1918041,63
Defense points117630,2700,0000,003080,28
Experience623,65936,14886,78875,21
WN7902,881363,321343,091333,56
WN81154,732148,401957,991965,82
Total
Battles44068
Ø Tier8,22
Victories2088247,39%
Defeats2254651,16%
Draws6401,45%
Battles survived1196827,16%
Tanks destroyed323500,73
Destruction ratio1,01
Tanks spotted351800,80
Damage dealt1.175,30
Capture points546991,24
Defense points117630,27
Experience623,65
WN7902,88
WN81154,73
Past 24 hours
Battles14
Ø Tier10,00
Victories964,29%
Defeats535,71%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived535,71%
Tanks destroyed141,00
Destruction ratio1,56
Tanks spotted70,50
Damage dealt2.534,14
Capture points30,21
Defense points00,00
Experience936,14
WN71363,32
WN82148,40
Past 7 days
Battles220
Ø Tier9,15
Victories11954,09%
Defeats9543,18%
Draws62,73%
Battles survived8337,73%
Tanks destroyed2511,14
Destruction ratio1,83
Tanks spotted1290,59
Damage dealt2.116,22
Capture points2611,19
Defense points00,00
Experience886,78
WN71343,09
WN81957,99
Past 30 days
Battles1107
Ø Tier9,16
Victories55249,86%
Defeats53047,88%
Draws252,26%
Battles survived39735,86%
Tanks destroyed12901,17
Destruction ratio1,82
Tanks spotted7090,64
Damage dealt2.148,01
Capture points18041,63
Defense points3080,28
Experience875,21
WN71333,56
WN81965,82
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7000
Victories228,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats571,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived114,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,4300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted40,5700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.781,570,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience641,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles7
Victories228,57%
Defeats571,43%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived114,29%
Tanks destroyed30,43
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted40,57
Damage dealt1.781,57
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience641,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,2500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted41,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt245,250,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience59,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories00,00%
Defeats4100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,25
Destruction ratio0,25
Tanks spotted41,00
Damage dealt245,25
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience59,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.144,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience95,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt1.144,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience95,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3088062141
Victories117538,05%00,00%3150,00%7754,61%
Defeats188561,04%00,00%3150,00%6445,39%
Draws280,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived82426,68%00,00%1930,65%4934,75%
Tanks destroyed16240,5300,00460,741220,87
Destruction ratio0,720,001,071,33
Tanks spotted25890,8400,00330,53790,56
Damage dealt1.328,040,002.040,872.042,59
Capture points49401,6000,00120,19880,62
Defense points79572,5800,002494,024363,09
Experience552,040,00886,27937,00
Total
Battles3088
Victories117538,05%
Defeats188561,04%
Draws280,91%
Battles survived82426,68%
Tanks destroyed16240,53
Destruction ratio0,72
Tanks spotted25890,84
Damage dealt1.328,04
Capture points49401,60
Defense points79572,58
Experience552,04
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles62
Victories3150,00%
Defeats3150,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1930,65%
Tanks destroyed460,74
Destruction ratio1,07
Tanks spotted330,53
Damage dealt2.040,87
Capture points120,19
Defense points2494,02
Experience886,27
Past 30 days
Battles141
Victories7754,61%
Defeats6445,39%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived4934,75%
Tanks destroyed1220,87
Destruction ratio1,33
Tanks spotted790,56
Damage dealt2.042,59
Capture points880,62
Defense points4363,09
Experience937,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles210402934
Victories112953,66%00,00%1551,72%1955,88%
Defeats95645,44%00,00%1448,28%1544,12%
Draws190,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived80538,26%00,00%1241,38%1441,18%
Tanks destroyed16880,8000,00301,03351,03
Destruction ratio1,300,001,761,75
Tanks spotted9970,4700,00150,52160,47
Damage dealt1.955,190,002.250,792.275,65
Capture points13990,6600,00291,00290,85
Defense points11300,5400,0000,0000,00
Experience901,460,00889,31953,82
Total
Battles2104
Victories112953,66%
Defeats95645,44%
Draws190,90%
Battles survived80538,26%
Tanks destroyed16880,80
Destruction ratio1,30
Tanks spotted9970,47
Damage dealt1.955,19
Capture points13990,66
Defense points11300,54
Experience901,46
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles29
Victories1551,72%
Defeats1448,28%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1241,38%
Tanks destroyed301,03
Destruction ratio1,76
Tanks spotted150,52
Damage dealt2.250,79
Capture points291,00
Defense points00,00
Experience889,31
Past 30 days
Battles34
Victories1955,88%
Defeats1544,12%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1441,18%
Tanks destroyed351,03
Destruction ratio1,75
Tanks spotted160,47
Damage dealt2.275,65
Capture points290,85
Defense points00,00
Experience953,82
Anzeigen

Tanks (334)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
M6A2E1 8865,31561208443,95%826,86
ShPTK-TVP 100 81262,06735136547,99%1308,96
Grille 15101751,85627133046,32%1148,23
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81094,39724129150,04%1209,14
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81029,51670115648,18%1151,40
Char Futur 4 91462,14699109247,16%1217,85
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101224,6068591851,20%994,49
Lorraine 40 t 81175,3369491446,83%1347,22
Super Hellcat 7698,3648368950,80%911,95
Mars 81379,8777268646,65%1451,53
T-103 81290,6772868547,45%1401,44
FV1066 Senlac 8472,2557268146,11%698,33
SU-130PM 81792,6285064052,97%1895,69
ELC EVEN 90 8540,6374657351,83%1036,07
STG Guard 8972,6548751342,88%979,15
KV-37567,9938051044,71%530,55
Toro 91852,2786849548,48%1695,61
DBV-152 102823,8281448751,95%2028,08
Predatore 92157,5386040845,59%1909,86
WZ-120G FT 92272,4186940748,16%1870,24
P.44 Pantera8748,3246640142,14%757,28
KV-48512,4638540142,14%340,49
Stridsyxa 81717,7190939352,93%1885,32
Cromwell6660,8852338150,66%1293,65
Škoda T 256510,2236236943,63%826,24
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5157,6719136744,96%185,84
Progetto M40 mod. 65101425,1358936540,27%932,34
T-34-3 81005,7564836343,80%1066,44
IS-2-II8644,4340835044,00%514,49
IS-4101322,2357034246,20%822,93
Leopard 1101890,3571733445,81%1361,28
Object 261101649,2477632453,70%1457,98
TVP T 50/51101523,8666131940,75%1111,99
ST-I9740,4243731847,48%476,16
KV-15389,1827330943,04%652,72
T-1506387,8329030345,54%475,35
M53/M5591022,2147829246,23%897,01
IS-3-II9867,6147029044,83%573,16
KV-856448,2531328145,55%569,92
Ares 90101814,0276927943,37%1315,62
M40/M438951,9144327845,32%950,19
53TP Markowskiego8693,9641426342,97%579,10
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101548,5461126346,01%940,79
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102046,2480225950,97%1745,25
Centurion Action X101851,6780725850,39%1513,18
IS7613,8043625150,60%689,22
KB-52 91980,0489124751,42%1723,82
Prototipo Standard B9941,8841223735,86%548,81
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6795,5472123352,36%1399,90
STB-1101989,4182623149,78%1596,99
M48A5 Patton101674,0675522148,42%1207,95
T3091138,7744421844,50%793,41
CS-63101880,5581021153,55%1631,10
K-91101757,8877821154,03%1337,22
T110E4102087,3270621042,86%1380,66
T92 HMC101284,3265220252,97%1121,13
Vz. 55102552,9789819950,75%1923,35
IS-38537,4239419635,71%293,90
T-50-2 6289,9640619444,85%574,97
M26 Pershing8566,7835419233,33%404,99
Vz. 71 Tesák10786,8265418540,00%644,04
UDES 15/16101979,8278618048,33%1448,64
Object 140101958,4576317943,58%1511,53
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101407,7566517842,70%776,53
G.W. E 100101351,6067917847,75%1151,41
StuG III Ausf. G5245,6619417647,16%389,93
Caernarvon Action X 8931,8673317350,29%1087,19
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6516,4941216946,75%855,99
Cobra 91209,1466016841,67%877,92
M127791,1140616645,78%870,58
T-4481066,1169216145,34%1341,28
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91447,5557115350,33%1081,44
FV215b (183) 102025,8175215251,32%1515,32
M-V-Y102143,0189614847,30%1712,99
Strv 746607,9038314746,94%1034,44
E 65 Zwilling 81831,6398514551,72%1774,24
Jagdpanzer IV6303,7926814142,55%311,06
Ares 7581394,0283314049,29%1600,73
P.43 bis6472,5836013943,17%651,91
60TP Lewandowskiego101608,3167313847,10%1001,79
UDES 14 Alt 58715,7049113742,34%688,41
P.43 ter7561,3938313551,85%729,40
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591085,6373813552,59%1057,41
FV217 Badger102125,6582013146,56%1471,49
45TP Habicha7606,9839912850,00%616,20
Centurion Mk. 7/191141,5766512843,75%922,55
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4129,1317712842,19%202,21
Škoda T 5091130,8862712545,60%913,49
Object 268 Version V 101869,7367012447,58%1284,27
Jagdpanther7636,9334212349,59%702,14
SDP 58 Kilana81080,4357312240,16%938,44
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91106,0668412147,93%1038,36
M46 Patton9980,7559912141,32%707,40
FV230 Canopener102247,2193012152,89%1779,02
Durendal 102247,1983512153,72%1735,87
T207586,7542411847,46%688,74
Jagdtiger91463,2572211749,57%1173,77
Ho-Ri 3102178,9267711743,59%1367,69
CS-52 LIS 81521,5482911551,30%1789,34
Leo7578,0146911446,49%733,74
40TP Habicha6387,7930911449,12%557,12
T78 61146,9279211455,26%1845,10
Object 4168610,2238311341,59%485,77
UDES 1691058,5463711244,64%826,01
121B 101455,4873111051,82%1110,82
Jagdpanzer E 100101932,3672110951,38%1355,55
T57 Heavy102027,8877810949,54%1462,28
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291373,5065210844,44%1016,60
G.W. Tiger91219,1870310847,22%1197,82
T-284232,5121110656,60%669,00
Type 6891326,5874010648,11%1020,94
Versuchspanzer 5792152,8998310550,48%2171,54
Type 4 Heavy9982,1363510444,23%658,63
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91285,1969310450,00%965,79
Ares 8591586,4088810255,88%1566,45
Progetto C50 mod. 6691175,1669110146,53%909,08
Leopard Prototyp A91185,8556710154,46%976,42
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8645,1064610045,00%1088,39
T25/27695,834429848,98%820,77
Conqueror91354,417709651,04%1113,01
CS-538833,635739640,63%888,10
Indien-Panzer8887,075669639,58%905,26
Kranvagn101889,527769545,26%1370,40
Vz. 64 Blesk8462,236009556,84%698,39
Lorraine 155 mle. 518878,116149543,16%805,85
LPT-67 Šelma9536,006309451,06%607,62
T28 Prototype81043,656059444,68%978,24
Pz.Kpfw. 5582154,9910929457,45%2449,02
M661183,588279356,99%2089,66
SMV CC-6781050,636419251,09%1134,46
M446593,383479244,57%862,75
T54E191394,527599149,45%1224,13
M10 Wolverine5473,192969053,33%993,73
Ho-Ri 191515,626668942,70%1162,34
Type 71102037,017858943,82%1465,54
E 7591783,218168946,07%1627,17
Object 430U101821,307828747,13%1360,52
GSOR the TANK 91389,007278647,67%1274,09
Super Conqueror102099,718848550,59%1570,76
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102079,887748545,88%1556,81
E 100102141,949188457,14%1772,01
A-447574,204788252,44%761,12
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81084,286628258,54%1081,02
Emil II91242,337628154,32%1089,13
Type 5781113,727198149,38%1114,70
Kunze Panzer 91051,725827935,44%811,30
T-5491219,817557848,72%1142,61
T110E3102348,558447852,56%1634,18
Emil I81118,266987744,16%1108,24
NC 70 Błyskawica102109,138307754,55%1594,08
Type 5 Heavy101934,678007648,68%1301,83
Windhund 81489,757187651,32%1534,03
Mäuschen91336,848107553,33%1176,08
AE Phase I 91329,437207541,33%1057,37
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4285,812037352,05%716,16
Maus102020,347917338,36%1425,31
Ferdinand8771,124797347,95%611,39
CS-5991545,867907354,79%1545,89
G.W. Tiger (P)81061,647707357,53%1306,81
TVP VTU Koncept8495,863697234,72%327,87
SMV CC-567709,645877244,44%762,23
M18 Hellcat6556,723736957,97%890,63
FV229 Contender91825,519256956,52%1672,59
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102215,688246942,03%1327,59
M10391365,017196842,65%1108,24
M4A1 Sherman5441,162836749,25%1038,11
M415427,973376659,09%669,16
Sturer Emil7602,094166633,33%511,04
Object 25791042,686896643,94%765,70
SDP 57 Gowika7830,835516544,62%916,16
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5437,775536456,25%1068,58
TS-6 91555,737026440,63%1182,77
Object 430 Version II9687,464376334,92%345,71
FV227 Conceiver81109,138156355,56%1336,78
ST-II101453,706686140,98%883,06
Vz. 60S Dravec 102301,429295957,63%1515,28
BZ-75102204,399165957,63%1747,17
Ho-Ri 281018,076555848,28%1031,42
212A91369,817495848,28%1303,91
Fantôme 91472,797795853,45%1496,89
Rinoceronte101973,687765743,86%1394,52
BZT-70 101957,458735556,36%1231,24
BZ-16681221,327975356,60%1484,04
T82 HMC4180,422085352,83%486,41
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481021,776575246,15%946,62
AMX 13 757635,126695158,82%1440,51
Strv m/425389,202425048,00%824,17
50TP Tyszkiewicza9786,385015042,00%450,77
Caernarvon81255,028055048,00%1514,88
Semovente M43 Bassotto6812,505295042,00%1197,45
Object 43091547,187505044,00%1317,24
BZ-6891579,827114940,82%1201,59
25TP KSUST II5229,022364839,58%271,52
G.W. Panther7784,346114746,81%837,25
Cavalier5303,302624742,55%483,60
T803112044,499344751,06%1368,62
Škoda T 245365,892424445,45%833,48
Centurion Mk. I8772,186664456,82%890,39
14TP4115,001954245,24%199,21
IS-7101680,076514238,10%1067,46
P.435319,202924148,78%735,15
Valiant 5313,683244148,78%477,87
M4A3E8 Sherman6491,483184047,50%798,98
T18 HMC366,231114047,50%109,05
T3281018,467543948,72%1087,45
M5 Stuart450,181723941,03%11,96
M24 Chaffee5107,742033850,00%175,12
T110E5101683,426303834,21%939,12
T6981010,688123868,42%1315,27
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3140,051533748,65%342,66
Type 6191598,848583754,05%1661,51
CS-447884,056693748,65%1223,25
Carro d'assalto P.887883,976163644,44%1087,85
BT-7 artillery 3320,693543661,11%1246,52
Konštrukta T-34/1007251,112263528,57%85,86
VK 100.01 (P)81092,868363557,14%1341,74
M374209,322633450,00%574,04
Tiger II81175,916363435,29%1004,04
T-29 3414,243733461,76%1504,82
O-Ho81048,276173333,33%908,70
Chi-To SP7957,736853357,58%1063,61
T-1091111,847033243,75%935,81
T1E6 267,031173250,00%139,60
Churchill Crocodile 6838,726423237,50%1119,67
SU-14-28902,816073138,71%740,46
AMX 38397,061423138,71%57,60
M-II-Y71330,009313060,00%1937,96
P26/404179,832432944,83%268,23
T-463100,481342955,17%295,23
AMX 13 F3 AM6647,146032962,07%951,86
Nashorn6509,414412955,17%769,67
Object 277101877,528302948,28%1490,35
FV224 Chopper71198,288392951,72%1583,68
ST vz. 394327,962232846,43%898,75
Type 4 Ju-To71078,577192850,00%1316,95
T-116 3192,432572842,86%585,73
M7 Priest390,151332759,26%241,17
VK 30.02 (D)7705,046092638,46%968,17
T56 GMC3106,541482650,00%180,19
Type 3 Ju-Nu6821,926902650,00%1276,22
BZ-587847,697252646,15%1048,01
M-III-Y81692,969152650,00%1861,52
T2971303,329172572,00%1708,08
O-Ni71081,128142564,00%1407,79
SDP 44 Burza6586,755252458,33%923,19
Lorraine 155 mle. 507882,226352347,83%1029,50
AMX 40490,051422231,82%61,24
Type 97 Te-Ke 2168,232292218,18%592,93
Pz.Sfl. IC 4319,182972254,55%965,82
Lago4401,862262142,86%1145,87
Škoda T 177765,197632157,14%1815,89
O-I6733,526132152,38%1215,14
B.U.G.I.6454,304472040,00%522,51
Comet7553,006352070,00%892,40
AMX ELC bis575,001592020,00%3,10
XM69 Hacker112119,956472025,00%1200,57
Type 95 Ji-Ro6525,474821963,16%813,93
Tiger 131 61657,8411071963,16%3398,16
AMX 12 t6683,227771872,22%2362,11
T-437979,677471850,00%1594,67
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8496,724511838,89%229,14
L-60 267,831301833,33%95,75
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2119,761931735,29%353,65
STA-18888,247221758,82%1077,80
T404194,411831752,94%334,80
KV-26193,182211752,94%163,82
T-45 2255,653261752,94%1139,58
Chi-Go 71420,4710021764,71%2279,78
10TP3136,941741643,75%354,04
VK 30.01 (P)6256,442641662,50%357,91
KR-1112203,257431625,00%1310,05
M3 Stuart374,932971566,67%273,31
M14/41297,731581540,00%107,44
Kampfpanzer 67101914,408151546,67%1315,58
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2100,691081330,77%267,11
Mitsu 1085476,624011330,77%588,27
Tiger (P)7735,696541346,15%881,66
M-VI-Y91291,159181361,54%1325,06
Black Prince71022,758091258,33%1555,22
T-34-856678,646681163,64%1317,75
KV-137108,002881145,45%62,01
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6203,452681145,45%309,01
T26E3 Eagle 7 71401,919281163,64%2212,28
T-26257,201541070,00%275,12
Semovente M415415,104251070,00%927,02
TS-60 9761,805031030,00%359,70
SU-100Y 6880,903811060,00%1354,58
Chrysler K 8762,304721060,00%791,84
M10 RBFM 5493,404191030,00%701,19
WZ-120-1G FT 8810,705721050,00%658,38
SDP 40 Zadymka5451,22387955,56%896,45
T6 Medium4281,78194944,44%462,24
Black Rock 111760,33928955,56%1067,27
Hotchkiss H35278,75128850,00%185,85
AMR 35 281,0066714,29%103,62
Patton the Tank 91856,14990771,43%2159,69
LT vz. 352108,1784650,00%329,75
Tiger I71116,00756666,67%1457,52
M15/423270,83312683,33%906,88
7TP297,3385616,67%99,24
Leichttraktor157,3350616,67%11,09
SU-86428,83383666,67%570,26
LT vz. 383167,002295100,00%651,49
Churchill VII6563,60630580,00%1051,58
Somua SAu 404362,00240520,00%704,10
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 660,60229520,00%0,00
T28 Concept 71334,20993560,00%2295,93
AMX ELC 901 6669,40767580,00%2305,82
M2 Light2212,00368425,00%621,76
T1 HMC279,5080450,00%278,42
Pawlack Tank61138,751150475,00%2533,38
FCM 2C 3545,758134100,00%1763,45
T1 Cunningham178,33217333,33%240,84
Type 3 Chi-Nu5421,33603366,67%1281,85
VK 36.01 (H)61438,671053366,67%3210,29
T1 Heavy5515,67515366,67%1093,58
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505304,00274333,33%343,75
VK 28.01667,67131333,33%0,00
Somua S35325,002813100,00%261,00
Object 283 91712,67627333,33%1530,30
Strv fm/21197,00100250,00%341,39
Matilda4597,006942100,00%1770,50
Grille588,00216250,00%118,48
T3E2 Medium Tank 3293,50679250,00%1329,61
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5377,00462250,00%965,53
M4A1 FL 10 61332,50822250,00%2328,99
Hummel6913,0010381100,00%1527,61
Renault FT142,001101100,00%261,00
Renault NC-311123,002541100,00%667,25
MS-11308,006011100,00%2194,62
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3240,006541100,00%824,09
KV-1SA 5212,0031210,00%126,07
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 283,003211100,00%303,54
LTP 3329,005621100,00%1794,15

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2026-10-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-08-16
Left: 2026-10-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-08-10
Left: 2026-08-14
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-06-28
Left: 2026-08-05
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2025-12-03
Left: 2026-06-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-10-31
Left: 2025-12-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-09-05
Left: 2025-10-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-08-20
Left: 2025-09-05
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-12-04
Left: 2025-08-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-12-04
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-11-10
Left: 2024-12-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-10-26
Left: 2024-11-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-09-13
Left: 2024-10-24
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-04-25
Left: 2024-08-18
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-12-22
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-04-22
Left: 2022-04-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-02-22
Left: 2020-12-20