nightmare_sd

clanlogo
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2020-03-27

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles511550884
Ø Tier7,430,0010,008,32
Victories2627051,35%00,00%675,00%4755,95%
Defeats2423547,38%00,00%225,00%3642,86%
Draws6501,27%00,00%00,00%11,19%
Battles survived1322725,86%00,00%225,00%2428,57%
Tanks destroyed453250,8900,0020,25650,77
Destruction ratio1,200,000,331,08
Tanks spotted564001,1000,0050,63810,96
Damage dealt1.058,880,001.611,881.525,23
Capture points440650,8600,0000,00380,45
Defense points250380,4900,0000,0000,00
Experience627,550,00788,00830,06
WN71127,530,00841,681160,71
WN81443,610,001067,401493,75
Total
Battles51155
Ø Tier7,43
Victories2627051,35%
Defeats2423547,38%
Draws6501,27%
Battles survived1322725,86%
Tanks destroyed453250,89
Destruction ratio1,20
Tanks spotted564001,10
Damage dealt1.058,88
Capture points440650,86
Defense points250380,49
Experience627,55
WN71127,53
WN81443,61
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles8
Ø Tier10,00
Victories675,00%
Defeats225,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived225,00%
Tanks destroyed20,25
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted50,63
Damage dealt1.611,88
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience788,00
WN7841,68
WN81067,40
Past 30 days
Battles84
Ø Tier8,32
Victories4755,95%
Defeats3642,86%
Draws11,19%
Battles survived2428,57%
Tanks destroyed650,77
Destruction ratio1,08
Tanks spotted810,96
Damage dealt1.525,23
Capture points380,45
Defense points00,00
Experience830,06
WN71160,71
WN81493,75
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles31000
Victories1135,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1858,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws26,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1135,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed140,4500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,700,000,000,00
Tanks spotted481,5500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.191,580,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience480,100,000,000,00
Total
Battles31
Victories1135,48%
Defeats1858,06%
Draws26,45%
Battles survived1135,48%
Tanks destroyed140,45
Destruction ratio0,70
Tanks spotted481,55
Damage dealt1.191,58
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience480,10
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles26000
Victories726,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1973,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived415,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed190,7300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,860,000,000,00
Tanks spotted361,3800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt996,810,000,000,00
Capture points120,4600,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience422,540,000,000,00
Total
Battles26
Victories726,92%
Defeats1973,08%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived415,38%
Tanks destroyed190,73
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted361,38
Damage dealt996,81
Capture points120,46
Defense points00,00
Experience422,54
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles21000
Victories942,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1152,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws14,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived838,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed211,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,620,000,000,00
Tanks spotted271,2900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt653,950,000,000,00
Capture points391,8600,0000,0000,00
Defense points70,3300,0000,0000,00
Experience508,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles21
Victories942,86%
Defeats1152,38%
Draws14,76%
Battles survived838,10%
Tanks destroyed211,00
Destruction ratio1,62
Tanks spotted271,29
Damage dealt653,95
Capture points391,86
Defense points70,33
Experience508,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles93000
Victories4649,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4750,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2729,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed800,8600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,210,000,000,00
Tanks spotted941,0100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt702,160,000,000,00
Capture points1781,9100,0000,0000,00
Defense points810,8700,0000,0000,00
Experience425,820,000,000,00
Total
Battles93
Victories4649,46%
Defeats4750,54%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2729,03%
Tanks destroyed800,86
Destruction ratio1,21
Tanks spotted941,01
Damage dealt702,16
Capture points1781,91
Defense points810,87
Experience425,82
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles227000
Victories11148,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11048,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws62,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8939,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1910,8400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,380,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2180,9600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.166,930,000,000,00
Capture points3501,5400,0000,0000,00
Defense points6152,7100,0000,0000,00
Experience623,780,000,000,00
Total
Battles227
Victories11148,90%
Defeats11048,46%
Draws62,64%
Battles survived8939,21%
Tanks destroyed1910,84
Destruction ratio1,38
Tanks spotted2180,96
Damage dealt1.166,93
Capture points3501,54
Defense points6152,71
Experience623,78
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles371000
Victories18349,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats18349,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws51,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived10528,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2870,7700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,080,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5041,3600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt679,350,000,000,00
Capture points1580,4300,0000,0000,00
Defense points7442,0100,0000,0000,00
Experience514,620,000,000,00
Total
Battles371
Victories18349,33%
Defeats18349,33%
Draws51,35%
Battles survived10528,30%
Tanks destroyed2870,77
Destruction ratio1,08
Tanks spotted5041,36
Damage dealt679,35
Capture points1580,43
Defense points7442,01
Experience514,62
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles19000
Victories421,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1578,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived526,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed60,3200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,430,000,000,00
Tanks spotted241,2600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt864,420,000,000,00
Capture points392,0500,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience208,470,000,000,00
Total
Battles19
Victories421,05%
Defeats1578,95%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived526,32%
Tanks destroyed60,32
Destruction ratio0,43
Tanks spotted241,26
Damage dealt864,42
Capture points392,05
Defense points00,00
Experience208,47
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (632)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
AMX 13 909777,33681108350,32%1139,79
T-1091608,1963795549,53%1729,15
IS-381272,6157389448,43%1599,34
IS-7101785,5468485646,85%1472,31
E 25 71122,6178871955,63%1798,84
KV-15524,3636569151,23%1125,28
T-5491382,8577460350,58%1542,36
T-4481085,3167759554,62%1590,86
KV-856682,6741454651,28%1156,93
WZ-1328697,1965652848,67%1179,54
S-517844,9139952348,76%1054,26
212A91194,6955946149,02%1144,99
Object 261101556,4662244450,68%1507,38
SU-855553,8334343553,10%1426,51
IS-6 81306,7076540849,51%1609,66
IS7943,5150040054,00%1427,41
Spähpanzer Ru 2519819,4668139548,86%1198,44
SU-1006811,7247737753,85%1620,50
T-437629,3035734047,94%934,76
Type 64 6603,7664434054,41%1569,74
T-505201,2433232855,49%623,47
T3091789,6278432751,68%1770,76
Cromwell6674,8759232650,61%1409,73
T71 DA7525,2961532154,83%1005,36
SU-14-281110,4354129148,80%1324,73
KV-26665,8845128857,64%1225,15
M53/M5591349,2861128645,45%1256,61
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291853,9087028251,06%1819,93
Object 252U Defender 81537,5987827753,79%1920,26
WZ-1317537,9363926849,25%1049,08
T-1506900,9852326656,02%1819,70
Type 6191545,3572026251,15%1540,74
SU-86880,5038726246,56%1342,56
Conqueror91906,8483526147,51%1946,85
T-54 first prototype 81293,5291626155,94%1881,18
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91818,4785225756,03%1981,14
STA-181015,9769425450,00%1421,18
Škoda T 5091593,4077724453,28%1563,25
M18 Hellcat6704,1945823351,93%1254,70
T-54 ltwt.91082,1673723350,64%1730,68
AMX 13 757537,8763423054,78%1066,77
T26E4 SuperPershing 81216,6380222350,22%1771,36
Object 41681015,2270922254,05%1400,31
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5375,0034821857,34%1127,23
KV-137449,8433621847,71%601,52
T28 Prototype81366,3074121755,30%1654,97
SU-122-5491323,9962021541,86%1150,68
AMX AC mle. 4881049,4462221543,72%1071,74
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91771,7372721451,40%1674,33
Cromwell B 6796,4870721457,01%1577,35
T-62A101547,9471121348,83%1323,30
Type 4 Chi-To6740,9762021249,53%1588,40
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81551,8271521146,92%1758,87
FV20781033,9357420653,40%1260,32
Type 4 Heavy91584,0883820453,43%1607,29
Centurion Mk. 7/191631,1175619952,26%1624,40
M41 Walker Bulldog8617,1667219953,77%1114,80
T2 Light Tank 2132,4527219650,00%504,46
T-284255,4923819354,40%791,26
O-I6771,8864019353,89%1472,98
ISU-15281460,2873719355,44%1777,58
VK 36.01 (H)6726,1347619253,13%1414,26
Löwe 81463,7393618757,75%1864,50
Type 5 Chi-Ri7922,2367918551,35%1699,20
T-463142,3517418544,86%439,18
M40/M4381088,4359918552,97%1264,76
T2971124,3159918455,98%1569,62
M10391494,2777318451,63%1550,07
Tiger I7943,4654118348,09%1174,20
Object 140101654,8075218350,27%1382,88
Churchill I5609,4444218146,41%1355,31
Centurion Mk. I81119,4670218051,67%1481,53
AMX 50 Foch91665,3479017454,60%1502,33
WZ-111 model 1-491830,7885617254,65%1931,85
ARL 446808,4754717149,12%1574,77
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81272,5574717048,82%1575,97
KV-481178,5674717055,29%1534,99
T-34-3 81258,0884016556,36%1618,55
LTTB8649,1664816448,78%1194,34
TVP VTU Koncept81191,4071016351,53%1680,70
M66779,4648516251,23%1344,80
Prototipo Standard B91739,6970616250,00%1723,74
Type 586717,1262116254,32%1631,26
UDES 0381245,0165515944,65%1416,32
Object 43091907,1989615853,80%2145,54
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81368,2074615750,96%1592,61
Tiger II81426,1474915449,35%1795,37
AMX 50 10081357,8672015248,68%1706,60
AMX 50 12091578,8174615251,32%1463,02
M127902,1052615246,71%1224,89
Leopard Prototyp A91363,6969415246,71%1182,04
Type T-345446,6436215146,36%1241,91
SU-10181008,9164715156,29%1255,41
WZ-111-1G FT81363,9069514948,32%1484,15
T499950,7568714847,30%1442,77
Jagdpanther7981,8266314550,34%1485,89
G.W. Panther7799,4052014455,56%1045,03
SU-1527889,1348614346,15%1197,30
M4A1 Sherman5436,1339314148,23%1122,85
11081200,7373514146,10%1493,99
T6981034,3570614149,65%1347,57
Tortoise91973,7481013957,55%1778,67
FV4202 81183,0477413948,92%1463,51
M26 Pershing81153,8671713844,20%1524,38
TVP T 50/51101673,5770013745,26%1333,60
T3281313,0275413746,72%1634,61
AT 1581287,2974313748,91%1403,51
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68727,9168413653,68%1326,42
CS-52 LIS 81409,7981413545,93%1802,10
AMX M4 mle. 457944,9966913447,01%1338,15
Object 260 102019,5284413456,72%1623,80
Leopard 1101776,4077113255,30%1503,81
Centurion Action X101710,8872213050,00%1398,56
M60 101834,6570413043,85%1534,37
Panther7987,0669512951,16%1798,04
T-34-28848,2164612946,51%1018,73
60TP Lewandowskiego102248,7384112953,49%1750,22
Type 62 7646,2069512854,69%1390,94
59-166243,7644312843,75%482,54
Lorraine 155 mle. 507778,3052712852,34%950,69
AMX AC mle. 467782,5156812848,44%1077,63
T-34-17824,8064012750,39%1255,82
Škoda T 40 6752,7064612762,99%1632,03
T2071003,1075812653,97%1712,64
Caernarvon81133,8670812647,62%1286,23
StuG III Ausf. G5460,0630312548,00%1074,48
Leo71080,7774912552,80%1971,88
IS-271032,9668112548,00%1405,26
O-Ho81213,5773212546,40%1358,38
G.W. Tiger (P)81294,3876312557,60%1676,85
E 5091718,3583612355,28%1727,56
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91462,9078012254,10%1598,23
A-436608,5054012243,44%1160,84
T376569,3461812254,92%1691,69
M10 Wolverine5560,7140012054,17%1455,20
T25/27939,1868511959,66%1435,12
Indien-Panzer81274,9674611848,31%1760,87
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81483,8974811848,31%1657,34
P.43 bis6896,6557111753,85%2038,79
M5 Stuart4180,5431211749,57%386,29
Panther II81058,5171111653,45%1573,28
WZ-132A9886,6768911550,43%1212,74
T1 Heavy5524,6339311345,13%1009,44
IS-M81149,5076611354,87%1395,53
50TP Tyszkiewicza91834,2083911255,36%1873,68
Maus101796,2475911249,11%1361,62
T675330,2231711257,14%733,34
Grille 15101677,4867711252,68%1176,02
Lorraine 155 mle. 518897,0668411153,15%1049,73
Sturer Emil7922,2361211157,66%1293,69
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7475,4855911143,24%881,96
Charioteer81233,0571211153,15%1417,86
Comet7748,1764311050,00%1186,07
SU-100M17910,5557511048,18%1373,16
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5626,3569511059,09%1991,37
UDES 14 Alt 581182,5669810946,79%1384,44
Jagdtiger91997,7977910960,55%1840,73
AMX 13 105101086,3161610941,28%1075,91
Emil I81396,2679510650,94%1766,21
P.44 Pantera81335,6783910659,43%1896,99
Ikv 90 Typ B7918,7163910650,00%1367,25
BDR G1 B5670,1750110650,94%1483,43
Object 430U101703,2573810641,51%1369,54
Jagdpanther II81477,7773410450,96%1711,37
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101904,6567610449,04%1436,70
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591072,8266710347,57%1066,28
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81307,3988110354,37%1875,24
Strv 103-091752,1673410250,98%1561,46
AMX 13 F3 AM6716,5149110252,94%1174,45
KV-37922,3456910258,82%1304,21
LHMTV8596,8660810042,00%888,98
Panhard EBR 909716,477299955,56%1071,01
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 81199,038129958,59%1666,33
WZ-111G FT91982,628459860,20%1938,86
AMX 65 t81151,657179850,00%1305,70
Object 268102245,046269746,39%1668,48
Object 430 Version II91413,667219747,42%1451,73
Lorraine 40 t 81372,227829653,13%1783,31
M4A3E8 Sherman6553,524359548,42%1119,77
Jagdpanzer IV6469,083659546,32%719,02
AMX 12 t6370,784829551,58%898,02
Hotchkiss EBR7672,736519553,68%1644,03
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81413,178099454,26%1754,90
Strv S1 81364,726799455,32%1439,89
T-345397,243479241,30%972,63
M46 Patton91434,877689247,83%1296,09
M446683,605419257,61%1289,72
P.43 ter71075,077449147,25%1908,13
45TP Habicha71061,917879165,93%1616,71
STB-1101666,207579149,45%1350,79
AMX 13 57 7840,348339153,85%1717,68
Konštrukta T-34/1007854,756128939,33%1223,69
VK 30.02 (D)7765,716488951,69%1282,37
AMX 30 1er prototype91528,397658949,44%1466,87
Dicker Max 6963,216798957,30%2015,03
43 M. Toldi III 3401,545688947,19%2453,45
T26E5 Patriot 81267,938358847,73%1663,62
UDES 1691557,718398762,07%1725,13
Ferdinand81514,127838651,16%1773,13
AT 86668,814978547,06%1187,69
ARL V396623,564538554,12%1168,16
FV1066 Senlac 8684,736458545,88%1151,10
A-4471025,647768356,63%1858,47
Hummel6720,044638256,10%1258,49
Progetto C50 mod. 6691635,908578259,76%1718,34
E 7591734,738238260,98%1768,43
Nashorn6799,495308252,44%1501,95
FV4004 Conway91563,607778267,07%1583,55
SU-54558,732948149,38%1538,22
AT 771142,497358154,32%1677,88
Emil II91787,298598057,50%1773,11
FV380591221,086917954,43%1181,47
T25 AT71054,466517856,41%1564,03
Pz.Sfl. IVc5484,633657847,44%1101,50
AMX M4 mle. 5192283,1510027862,82%2532,61
ISU-122S 7960,906697857,69%1443,94
T34 81195,327337753,25%1368,88
53TP Markowskiego81438,648637753,25%1804,75
Black Prince7948,757047755,84%1300,10
Churchill VII6599,434647757,14%1131,04
T-34-2G FT71210,627507757,14%2105,54
Pz.Kpfw. VII102141,088287751,95%1625,74
O-Ni71141,888077659,21%1643,39
CS-5991405,707987656,58%1420,96
VK 16.02 Leopard5147,742787455,41%359,79
T9591566,207077447,30%1279,28
VK 100.01 (P)81316,508397452,70%1669,46
IS-3-II91896,088707451,35%1965,25
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8801,346687452,70%1475,03
SU-85B4248,992257361,64%631,39
FV3046616,194487343,84%1115,19
K-91101596,927217343,84%1193,13
M3 Lee4286,062717251,39%965,23
MS-1189,571567248,61%303,97
T-262184,972027254,17%992,42
AMX ELC bis5304,903837250,00%938,99
VK 30.01 (H)5632,683987152,11%1722,45
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505332,452107147,89%558,04
Tiger (P)71114,757977157,75%1758,02
Heavy Tank No. VI 6931,257427157,75%1913,74
Type 5 Heavy101716,967467052,86%1202,85
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4152,662167047,14%226,08
CS-63101649,097606953,62%1269,16
Ho-Ri 281253,716656942,03%1290,80
VK 30.01 (P)6743,755736960,87%1455,06
T2881607,838636955,07%1999,87
Achilles6492,294516943,48%735,91
Strv 746624,375806850,00%1199,90
T-34-856643,854256852,94%1383,20
SDP 44 Burza6833,185626844,12%1481,34
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9880,747186858,82%1315,45
T 55A 91666,138206851,47%1697,44
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7763,285086755,22%1229,44
Object 70591704,108186755,22%1760,71
Carro d'assalto P.8871228,389116663,64%2087,98
TNH T Vz. 5191566,057926451,56%1317,36
Ikv 65 Alt II6831,036716465,63%1745,45
ST-I91680,058146453,13%1701,24
T216356,005036446,88%884,69
GSR 3301 Setter7608,485806445,31%1351,16
T14 5658,297596360,32%1667,67
M415432,862856338,10%507,36
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91511,627766355,56%1258,61
50TP prototyp 81363,988226150,82%1517,45
Grille5491,154106152,46%1012,38
G.W. Tiger91588,567836159,02%1618,17
M-VI-Y91428,978846160,66%1432,77
Object 70491948,528036053,33%1801,49
T110E4101678,227066051,67%1174,05
Type 6891875,038965848,28%1729,59
Ares 7581077,648215858,62%1362,00
SU-130PM 81739,218805855,17%1874,17
Panther/M10 7815,867105856,90%1380,95
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4309,542495749,12%805,56
M374325,442305759,65%1306,11
Type 95 Ji-Ro6930,355605750,88%1565,84
Challenger7812,006045743,86%962,78
T-100 LT101213,936655642,86%1325,56
IS-2-II81397,638245651,79%1764,77
GSOR 1008 81562,167965653,57%1636,37
AMX Chasseur de chars 8779,545855639,29%796,31
113101948,478065552,73%1753,29
FV215b (183) 101660,156655554,55%1188,01
B14237,412625451,85%575,52
Semovente M43 Bassotto61277,117865459,26%2637,17
Covenanter5204,023435450,00%576,15
T54E191649,987785450,00%1594,30
TNH 105/100081033,307215350,94%1163,47
AMX 50 B101772,747055352,83%1297,14
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3160,742885362,26%811,43
Object 268 Version 4101920,087995362,26%1585,37
FV217 Badger102103,966905240,38%1413,10
Panhard AMD 178B6380,084655248,08%1038,98
KV-220-2 5707,007875273,08%1648,63
121101654,537575152,94%1296,51
M36 Jackson6753,394965158,82%1489,62
T92 8749,007255152,94%1490,37
M24 Chaffee5253,284535046,00%680,53
SU-100Y 6839,026215058,00%1467,54
M5A1 Stuart4245,292534951,02%803,16
Strv 103B101723,716724946,94%1052,52
M4A1 Revalorisé 81414,807464946,94%1733,05
WZ-120-1G FT 81439,188164944,90%1511,03
Škoda T 256587,945264850,00%1132,44
40TP Habicha6695,135754858,33%1487,94
FV227 Conceiver81120,717214845,83%1104,83
Vz. 64 Blesk8506,045914751,06%685,96
AT 25482,134534748,94%1184,16
Churchill III 5521,027864763,83%1284,46
Type 59 81085,047614645,65%1319,12
WZ-12091270,617074650,00%1311,76
O-I Experimental5754,305984647,83%1824,17
SU-76M4167,571394636,96%221,49
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5696,244314540,00%1514,43
T92 HMC101506,006564553,33%1387,62
IS-2 71314,878234553,33%1867,80
VK 28.016241,413024447,73%552,30
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5372,113274447,73%938,47
FV201 (A45) 71068,207544456,82%1692,25
Churchill Gun Carrier6462,984034351,16%718,89
FV4005 Stage II101516,375804344,19%1008,03
Type 5781363,558214250,00%1602,44
FV229 Contender91707,769754266,67%1765,72
Ram II 5562,606614254,76%1818,84
Sherman III5365,834274136,59%891,90
STA-2 81057,638184160,98%1426,50
CS-4471129,908174052,50%2062,13
Alecto4243,902124055,00%605,13
Somua SAu 404225,701824045,00%421,93
Strv m/425530,285493953,85%1605,19
SU-263175,621443946,15%334,99
HWK 128740,566603956,41%1308,03
LPT-67 Šelma9559,536603847,37%619,62
M7 Priest3389,732313748,65%1115,99
SMV CC-6781007,436573751,35%966,85
Marder II3239,972083754,05%713,35
WZ-131G FT6775,245753751,35%1603,11
STG Guard 8999,706873743,24%1112,17
T-22 medium 101460,277363748,65%1052,07
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4230,723563663,89%976,98
MT-256154,613193630,56%151,37
M3 Light 3370,425033650,00%2157,51
Type 3 Chi-Nu5348,344213545,71%884,86
CS-5381420,808383554,29%2307,71
M2 Medium Tank3223,091973542,86%724,75
Pz.Sfl. IVb4455,112623542,86%1681,13
Škoda T 27 81018,206323537,14%1087,13
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481564,008633447,06%1798,50
M75273,242893458,82%1047,67
Bishop5113,852053452,94%130,88
Tiger 131 6948,767383455,88%1759,70
SDP 58 Kilana81509,947763354,55%1790,77
Jagdpanzer E 100101449,156513348,48%897,17
Super Conqueror101968,487463342,42%1469,87
122 TM 81162,857223345,45%1291,61
A-205104,312103237,50%75,90
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4157,562103234,38%287,02
Archer5520,224753256,25%1269,59
T57 Heavy102044,097573256,25%1509,76
Type 1 Chi-He4305,903673151,61%922,66
AMX 404239,743033151,61%854,08
S35 CA5589,163743145,16%1319,60
M-II-Y71061,945353132,26%1290,64
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101252,505883033,33%727,18
Vz. 44-171121,838703070,00%1566,78
M8A14280,002643056,67%712,33
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8711,206243050,00%1216,69
Concept No. 5101495,906353040,00%953,25
AEC Armoured Car5553,234673040,00%1175,34
E 75 TS 81619,808803050,00%1903,39
112 81347,5010113070,00%1878,56
E 100101765,007292944,83%1294,61
AMX 50 Foch B101653,317162951,72%1100,64
T95E2 8904,076992951,72%1075,66
Caernarvon Action X 81248,529172965,52%1556,57
121B 102105,287132944,83%1632,38
Ho-Ri 191595,367312846,43%1290,81
SDP 57 Gowika71001,576532850,00%1182,75
FSV Scheme A7753,897102853,57%1217,50
WZ-111 81319,308962762,96%1745,69
Grant4302,333622751,85%998,59
Type 5 Ke-Ho4279,633712744,44%872,64
B.U.G.I.6758,566452755,56%1440,15
VK 30.01 (D)6313,483912759,26%527,24
Object 705A102017,308022759,26%1579,11
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6873,786772744,44%1718,66
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2134,082192653,85%675,26
Kolohousenka1197,683582548,00%1114,27
Ikv 1035430,245452568,00%1215,87
Marder 38T4466,604042552,00%1296,82
LT-432 8678,965812532,00%1024,84
Crusader6373,503452462,50%1224,51
Type 95 Heavy4265,673652458,33%898,59
Wespe3187,671412450,00%582,67
T56 GMC3210,252352454,17%648,90
SU-14-17684,634792458,33%926,36
Obsidian 81364,758362445,83%1925,67
Matilda4116,262282369,57%299,86
Lorraine 39L AM3345,782692356,52%1303,43
SMV CC-567851,876142356,52%1131,47
Renault UE 573189,351992347,83%487,79
BZ-16681237,837752352,17%1370,35
Sexton I 3251,223252343,48%732,91
Škoda T 245732,776902272,73%2916,12
Sherman Firefly6572,414262227,27%858,19
GSOR 1006 Scheme 79965,736902259,09%767,35
M-III-Y81167,007812254,55%1296,96
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6676,776382263,64%1343,72
Manticore101101,187092250,00%1256,36
Lago4277,334272147,62%828,29
Sav m/434299,244372166,67%943,28
WZ-132-110831,006832142,86%767,38
FV215b 101866,627462147,62%1268,54
T404367,953582161,90%1039,82
BZ-6891659,718472161,90%1647,24
Staghound Mk. III6472,335142152,38%814,08
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8914,489042166,67%1904,83
25TP KSUST II5451,604912060,00%1132,96
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6592,154542035,00%995,44
T1E6 284,901692040,00%147,67
Type 63 81096,907442055,00%1185,04
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71197,507102050,00%1972,49
Sturmpanzer I Bison3212,841691947,37%682,49
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3281,682821957,89%1144,00
Ho-Ri 3101628,636141936,84%819,30
AAT60 81404,008081947,37%1544,60
StuG IV 5467,003741926,32%1043,93
AMX M4 mle. 49 81159,428341963,16%1511,56
Panzer 58 Mutz 8882,477911963,16%1168,48
Kranvagn102004,286921838,89%1262,67
T110E5101971,337571844,44%1494,68
T110E3101677,945921838,89%1013,61
BT-74156,711631735,29%290,85
AMX 383115,821661735,29%131,45
AE Phase I 91684,358631764,71%1535,45
Pz.Kpfw. II2159,132331637,50%485,81
Progetto M40 mod. 65101888,887281650,00%1389,32
Leichttraktor1103,692381656,25%394,85
DS PZInż5535,754601662,50%1279,71
FV601 Saladin8735,816941662,50%921,44
Schwarzpanzer 58 8839,756001631,25%834,72
LTP 3116,442221650,00%406,28
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 81165,639351662,50%1627,65
Ikv 723259,203981566,67%891,99
Sexton II3232,072391546,67%998,62
SU-182139,271421560,00%867,77
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3176,601711540,00%416,09
T-703213,071881540,00%567,59
VK 30.02 (M)6567,533941533,33%865,93
Lion 102178,208031540,00%1816,48
Excelsior 5767,277411560,00%1784,87
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3230,573411450,00%712,53
Valentine3247,072321450,00%738,74
Type 4 Ju-To71095,798131464,29%1486,62
SU-122A5129,431811442,86%55,39
Object 274a 81423,869231457,14%2076,70
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5551,364761435,71%1464,36
Chimera 81582,078381435,71%1504,71
Stinger 102265,079151457,14%1600,49
60G FT5484,924911369,23%1173,15
Kunze Panzer 91662,627921353,85%1528,74
M22 Locust 3316,775181353,85%1543,81
D23213,751981250,00%682,46
Panhard EBR 10510937,836981241,67%963,57
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4531,926841258,33%1605,06
VK 75.01 (K) 81588,178681250,00%1931,72
M46 Patton KR 8987,927501250,00%1185,86
Renault FT1158,732561136,36%805,04
14TP4331,915071154,55%1460,17
UDES 15/16102002,007691145,45%1636,40
E 50 Ausf. M101503,826551136,36%1056,07
GSOR the TANK 91641,007581145,45%1476,78
EMIL 1951 81953,5510721172,73%2635,50
T25 Pilot Number 1 81309,368381154,55%1844,76
IS-5 (Object 730) 8869,278561172,73%1071,31
Type 91 Heavy3183,702731040,00%412,71
T3 HMC2262,702371070,00%1467,16
Chi-To SP71397,308431060,00%1795,61
Somua S353184,602611040,00%326,80
Pawlack Tank6990,408131070,00%2061,00
Object 277102150,808741060,00%1881,81
Object 777 Version II 91899,709021040,00%1966,03
VK 45.03 71251,609371080,00%1575,12
Turán III prototípus 5507,003971030,00%1128,70
Fantôme 91368,007181050,00%1228,66
T1 Cunningham1140,33356977,78%974,40
Renault FT 75 BS2163,44139955,56%990,53
T1 HMC2347,67229955,56%2405,19
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3195,11342944,44%630,04
M48A5 Patton101626,11692955,56%1220,01
M3 Stuart3203,75265837,50%696,74
Strv m/40L3199,88368850,00%626,17
ST vz. 394427,88675887,50%1847,79
Type 97 Chi-Ha3249,38306862,50%950,45
Renault FT AC2122,63132850,00%312,24
Cruiser Mk. III386,50172837,50%143,84
Conqueror Gun Carriage101267,63815862,50%1114,39
T82 HMC4286,75236825,00%709,48
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10802,50682862,50%785,11
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2151,38299825,00%516,42
M41D 8233,13452825,00%100,24
59-Patton 8819,38696862,50%1045,81
BT-22103,71122742,86%263,20
Hotchkiss H35294,86140728,57%203,62
Stuart I-IV392,71244757,14%244,01
Type 98 Ke-Ni3204,14198742,86%633,60
SDP 40 Zadymka5496,29379757,14%997,09
Cruiser Mk. II2132,43188742,86%416,02
Type 3 Ju-Nu61365,711052771,43%2815,73
AMX 105 AM mle. 474437,86197728,57%1409,74
Valentine II 4347,29365728,57%1012,65
KV-5 81235,14818728,57%1191,38
T7 Combat Car 2140,29227742,86%574,90
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81448,86783742,86%1659,59
T-34-85 Rudy 6505,57452742,86%647,71
LT vz. 383253,50441683,33%1248,46
7TP254,00177650,00%74,55
Vickers Medium Mk. III3163,83198650,00%501,41
Škoda T 177676,33578666,67%1373,58
Cruiser Mk. I1236,67271683,33%1407,41
Semovente M4151185,17506650,00%3125,05
Cruiser Mk. IV4338,67475650,00%1176,05
Pz.Kpfw. I272,50188650,00%162,60
SU-85I 5527,00525650,00%1104,38
Valiant 5520,67500633,33%863,02
Gonsalo 81774,00793633,33%1700,42
BT-7 artillery 376,00187650,00%118,91
King Tiger (Captured) 71512,17990666,67%2715,25
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81284,00494616,67%1143,79
Pudel 6714,80740560,00%1414,38
Vickers Medium Mk. II2157,40164560,00%729,51
D12157,00256540,00%522,34
M2 Light270,40135560,00%199,86
Sturmpanzer II4206,00213580,00%712,41
Mitsu 1085931,40696580,00%2083,53
WZ-113G FT102001,80869560,00%1353,81
VK 20.01 (D)4167,00296540,00%251,49
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91823,80717540,00%1110,33
MTLS-1G14 3310,20513580,00%1486,02
Matilda Black Prince 5340,00381540,00%627,25
Tetrarch 2156,80280520,00%626,50
Chrysler K GF 81451,00719520,00%1675,90
LT vz. 352121,75252450,00%431,59
Strv m/382218,00323450,00%982,00
P.435780,50845450,00%2489,63
10TP3479,757084100,00%2636,75
Rinoceronte102234,00861450,00%1333,71
Type 97 Te-Ke 2218,00454475,00%1290,35
AT-1293,0088425,00%124,08
T2 Medium Tank2114,50266475,00%664,44
WZ-111 model 5A101343,75558450,00%903,09
Loyd Gun Carriage2192,002494100,00%1488,51
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)220,0098450,00%117,14
AltProto AMX 30 8996,50671425,00%1052,69
Pz.Kpfw. 5581205,25900450,00%1061,95
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3548,75601450,00%1711,25
T34 B 81349,00700425,00%1573,50
OCP Peacekeeper 92214,00737425,00%2024,87
Vickers Medium Mk. I1132,00297366,67%800,69
M22174,33418366,67%922,26
M14/412171,3321130,00%417,61
Vz. 55101420,00756366,67%950,31
Panzerjäger I2193,33265366,67%882,50
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2107,00296366,67%409,37
BZ-75101505,0029430,00%676,68
BZ-5871790,671040366,67%2497,90
AMX M4 mle. 54101440,00670333,33%692,67
Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) 8158,337583100,00%261,00
Matilda IV 5583,00676333,33%1358,38
L-60 2126,6716630,00%412,04
TOG II* 6567,67455366,67%951,57
Light Mk. VIC 250,00265333,33%2,45
T28 Concept 71215,33709333,33%1566,31
IS-3A 8663,33649333,33%425,81
Char Futur 4 9985,3331030,00%485,90
Chi-Ni2366,50467250,00%2247,66
Renault Otsu164,502252100,00%292,56
4TP191,50208250,00%283,21
P26/404652,509532100,00%2461,33
Pvlvv fm/422117,50245250,00%364,35
IS-4101661,0054720,00%1162,35
Valentine AT4482,003182100,00%1634,85
SARL 424232,00422250,00%634,93
T-602146,00281250,00%567,05
T-8040,00113250,00%94,64
Waffenträger auf E 100102606,50694250,00%1501,63
XM551 Sheridan102074,00809250,00%2529,99
T-50-2 6356,00514250,00%829,25
T-34 shielded 5719,509922100,00%2211,85
VK 168.01 (P) 81812,0011852100,00%2147,98
T-45 2194,50479250,00%959,15
M4A3E8 Fury 61039,50872250,00%2765,36
ELC EVEN 90 8582,50507250,00%854,58
Concept 1B 91412,00767250,00%949,59
KV-4 Kreslavskiy 82303,001078250,00%3193,99
FCM 50 t 8833,50721250,00%812,40
Strv fm/211151,002871100,00%975,78
Fiat 30001304,005491100,00%1831,05
Type 95 Ha-Go2261,003371100,00%1394,58
M15/423524,007381100,00%2380,23
Renault NC-31188,002611100,00%512,54
Vickers Mk. E Type B2209,002821100,00%1100,14
Renault G15124,003221100,00%297,67
Universal Carrier 2-pdr276,001181100,00%316,49
Birch Gun4629,006511100,00%3107,62
Durchbruchswagen 24337,003971100,00%1024,54
FCM 362121,004261100,00%569,77
AMX 30 B10392,0022810,00%8,96
Renault R352237,006641100,00%1200,35
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3408,004241100,00%1847,56
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4904,005661100,00%4033,79
StuG III Ausf. B4913,005241100,00%2556,00
T18 HMC3323,003781100,00%1784,64
KV-1S6208,0024610,00%86,59
ST-II102558,0050010,00%1408,50
White Dragon 81904,0047310,00%1794,42
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91392,0010581100,00%1191,39
T-29 3482,006111100,00%2090,61
Patton the Tank 91953,008621100,00%2498,09
M6A2E1 81035,0037710,00%785,57
T-127 3380,005601100,00%1377,95
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3111,0017610,00%212,36
Stridsyxa 8470,008061100,00%407,23
AC 4 Experimental 61514,0010141100,00%2512,66
Sherman VC Firefly 6360,005131100,00%602,94
Excalibur 6926,0034110,00%1034,99
T-34-85M 6174,0015010,00%0,00
Großtraktor - Krupp 30,008610,00%0,00
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6359,004021100,00%591,78
TT-130M 91321,0047910,00%995,16
T-28E with F-30 4700,008691100,00%2443,18
T-44-100 81378,0011701100,00%2009,51

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2020-03-27
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2020-03-27
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2018-09-30
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-12-26
Left: 2018-12-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-03-02
Left: 2019-03-13
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2014-08-18
Left: 2016-05-18
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2016-07-07
Left: 2016-12-02
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2017-02-09
Left: 2018-04-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-06-01
Left: 2018-08-10
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2016-06-04
Left: 2016-07-05
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2016-12-04
Left: 2017-02-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-04-25
Left: 2018-05-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-05-01