mulithekid

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2026-02-15

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles120352000
Ø Tier8,240,000,000,00
Victories6231251,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5644646,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws15941,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3812331,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1203621,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,460,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1270031,0600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.460,250,000,000,00
Capture points1143460,9500,0000,0000,00
Defense points568800,4700,0000,0000,00
Experience739,160,000,000,00
WN71251,190,000,000,00
WN81727,980,000,000,00
Total
Battles120352
Ø Tier8,24
Victories6231251,77%
Defeats5644646,90%
Draws15941,32%
Battles survived3812331,68%
Tanks destroyed1203621,00
Destruction ratio1,46
Tanks spotted1270031,06
Damage dealt1.460,25
Capture points1143460,95
Defense points568800,47
Experience739,16
WN71251,19
WN81727,98
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1295000
Victories61947,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats61447,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws624,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived46035,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7990,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,960,000,000,00
Tanks spotted9330,7200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.604,740,000,000,00
Capture points10710,8300,0000,0000,00
Defense points5170,4000,0000,0000,00
Experience682,060,000,000,00
Total
Battles1295
Victories61947,80%
Defeats61447,41%
Draws624,79%
Battles survived46035,52%
Tanks destroyed7990,62
Destruction ratio0,96
Tanks spotted9330,72
Damage dealt1.604,74
Capture points10710,83
Defense points5170,40
Experience682,06
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles434000
Victories22050,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats19945,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws153,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived15435,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2530,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,900,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4150,9600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt980,150,000,000,00
Capture points6141,4100,0000,0000,00
Defense points2610,6000,0000,0000,00
Experience636,310,000,000,00
Total
Battles434
Victories22050,69%
Defeats19945,85%
Draws153,46%
Battles survived15435,48%
Tanks destroyed2530,58
Destruction ratio0,90
Tanks spotted4150,96
Damage dealt980,15
Capture points6141,41
Defense points2610,60
Experience636,31
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles213000
Victories11152,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9645,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws62,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7736,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1290,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,950,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1940,9100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt541,560,000,000,00
Capture points3281,5400,0000,0000,00
Defense points1820,8500,0000,0000,00
Experience478,860,000,000,00
Total
Battles213
Victories11152,11%
Defeats9645,07%
Draws62,82%
Battles survived7736,15%
Tanks destroyed1290,61
Destruction ratio0,95
Tanks spotted1940,91
Damage dealt541,56
Capture points3281,54
Defense points1820,85
Experience478,86
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles758000
Victories32843,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats40953,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws212,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived21628,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4650,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,860,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6640,8800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt984,670,000,000,00
Capture points8091,0700,0000,0000,00
Defense points7981,0500,0000,0000,00
Experience528,170,000,000,00
Total
Battles758
Victories32843,27%
Defeats40953,96%
Draws212,77%
Battles survived21628,50%
Tanks destroyed4650,61
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted6640,88
Damage dealt984,67
Capture points8091,07
Defense points7981,05
Experience528,17
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles340000
Victories18554,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats15044,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws51,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived13238,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2350,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,130,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3761,1100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.154,340,000,000,00
Capture points9972,9300,0000,0000,00
Defense points9962,9300,0000,0000,00
Experience721,580,000,000,00
Total
Battles340
Victories18554,41%
Defeats15044,12%
Draws51,47%
Battles survived13238,82%
Tanks destroyed2350,69
Destruction ratio1,13
Tanks spotted3761,11
Damage dealt1.154,34
Capture points9972,93
Defense points9962,93
Experience721,58
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4021000
Victories211852,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats183745,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws661,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived145936,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed26620,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,040,000,000,00
Tanks spotted35920,8900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.244,640,000,000,00
Capture points52921,3200,0000,0000,00
Defense points44261,1000,0000,0000,00
Experience688,930,000,000,00
Total
Battles4021
Victories211852,67%
Defeats183745,69%
Draws661,64%
Battles survived145936,28%
Tanks destroyed26620,66
Destruction ratio1,04
Tanks spotted35920,89
Damage dealt1.244,64
Capture points52921,32
Defense points44261,10
Experience688,93
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1760000
Victories101857,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats73541,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws70,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived68638,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed13760,7800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,280,000,000,00
Tanks spotted14100,8000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.924,180,000,000,00
Capture points17731,0100,0000,0000,00
Defense points17561,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience852,230,000,000,00
Total
Battles1760
Victories101857,84%
Defeats73541,76%
Draws70,40%
Battles survived68638,98%
Tanks destroyed13760,78
Destruction ratio1,28
Tanks spotted14100,80
Damage dealt1.924,18
Capture points17731,01
Defense points17561,00
Experience852,23
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (556)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Type 59 81240,30811505153,24%1833,48
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81801,59849322352,99%2217,58
ELC EVEN 90 8804,58843166956,74%1841,03
IS-6 81447,11850158154,84%1887,25
T57 Heavy102238,51800145250,76%1882,26
T92 HMC101603,16575144849,45%1630,00
ShPTK-TVP 100 81774,11920137755,85%2268,57
IS-381325,00723133849,33%1673,55
Spähpanzer Ru 2519831,09716122550,86%1248,32
FV215b (183) 101992,44661120147,29%1566,35
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101790,32732107549,30%1544,11
VK 72.01 (K) 102117,66783104849,90%1500,42
E 100101911,81709102646,88%1506,50
Panther/M10 7990,47735102055,39%1753,41
Leopard 1102171,55754100649,11%1885,69
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101579,5757998349,54%1532,02
T4991011,7076798153,21%1635,86
Object 907 102138,3084895352,05%1789,61
IS-7101951,0480093753,26%1625,57
VK 36.01 (H)6558,0837788949,16%877,65
TVP T 50/51102133,2275588748,37%1863,82
T110E5102097,5780483750,90%1827,99
FV215b 101996,8075481846,58%1683,83
T26E4 SuperPershing 81132,8877981549,45%1466,85
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92133,1878980552,67%1996,45
M40/M4381465,1759479148,55%1863,51
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92170,41101477957,38%2251,80
E 50 Ausf. M101925,8273677849,61%1674,56
Strv S1 81774,1778575252,13%2074,58
Prototipo Standard B92183,8692574755,56%2295,62
VK 45.03 71392,2889974658,85%2292,44
T-44-100 81434,0187871153,73%2031,09
KV-15731,3967071057,04%1847,48
T92 8819,4683370650,14%1721,49
G.W. E 100101621,0356470546,38%1510,86
T110E4102161,2270366947,23%1703,77
M48A5 Patton101934,2976066149,77%1722,49
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81769,9291565052,62%2360,01
105 leFH18B2 5693,6052064957,94%1511,57
E 7591587,5571464648,14%1623,65
T-1091646,3470860647,03%1793,98
Conqueror92163,0299160058,50%2397,04
WZ-111 81332,3183158053,45%1766,84
Waffenträger auf E 100102140,1966157249,13%1478,83
T 55A 91702,2186156453,90%1803,05
Lorraine 40 t 81665,4486556254,63%2258,87
Object 261101604,5561255850,72%1494,54
E 25 71062,2868655050,18%1609,54
E 5091188,6762454942,99%1024,30
Object 140101866,1675954649,27%1613,23
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81439,7890653955,47%1916,47
AMX 13 909906,6668353648,88%1370,55
T25 AT7533,4927253449,44%551,11
STB-1101934,0478153350,84%1718,75
SU-14-281341,0660853050,94%1688,95
KV-261005,4772852858,90%2012,31
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81676,8176152351,82%1890,16
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3369,7057051765,57%1250,48
Centurion Action X102020,3177250952,26%1707,46
T-54 first prototype 81371,7591250456,55%2040,79
WZ-111 model 1-491759,8180750249,00%1854,11
T-1506838,3069349957,92%1606,27
VK 100.01 (P)81576,2286849953,71%2028,80
Dicker Max 6889,1261549857,43%1701,22
T3091877,4171049550,51%1936,81
T9591610,9160349546,26%1270,20
Grille 15102278,4167649251,42%1766,09
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91519,0373449051,02%1461,92
Caernarvon Action X 81396,1287748850,20%1769,79
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71265,0874748055,21%1978,09
Panther II8861,9755947047,66%1107,50
M18 Hellcat6759,7355546652,15%1406,47
Jagdpanzer E 100102098,0865346144,69%1479,93
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91142,4763345653,95%1214,58
T-5491337,7273944745,19%1349,17
T3281377,4981344556,40%1861,76
113101863,5174444048,41%1550,53
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81558,2489743856,62%2015,39
T-54 ltwt.91307,5683543655,05%2192,05
T14 5625,1769743054,65%1487,17
Maus101787,5673342750,12%1399,43
Type 5 Heavy102103,7482042154,39%1649,18
Tortoise91899,7581242053,81%1737,23
MT-256200,6248841951,31%434,23
KV-481386,2477541854,07%1908,04
Conqueror Gun Carriage101642,2955241744,60%1401,84
AMX Chasseur de chars 81276,0478441346,73%1730,98
M7 Priest3434,3322740848,28%1279,34
Panzer 58 Mutz 81329,8782940749,14%1890,77
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181512,1560940449,50%1924,66
Škoda T 56 81989,0899440054,00%2215,00
M36 Jackson6499,4031439648,23%706,05
Object 252U 81643,4893539057,44%2040,04
FV4202 81293,2382837853,70%1922,42
FV4005 Stage II102129,9770337750,40%1806,46
Manticore101212,7978537350,40%1481,01
M1271123,6455036848,91%1651,38
AE Phase I 92028,8891236550,14%1947,15
FV380591334,2161136449,45%1420,47
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102083,8568935948,75%1615,05
T-62A101732,9672035648,88%1532,65
K-91102052,5180435250,28%1745,40
114 SP2 102529,1576435150,14%1785,08
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8889,1571435148,72%1726,25
T25 Pilot Number 1 81372,3289134855,46%2042,76
Object 777 Version II 92082,7396534754,47%2199,12
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81387,6576534350,73%1817,34
Tiger I7497,0229534241,52%388,28
IS-4101980,9875933745,99%1626,76
Hummel61034,4456833551,04%1693,98
Object 705A102179,6085233554,63%1797,73
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101203,9670833250,00%1459,82
Object 260 102115,0679533249,40%1706,14
T54E191498,5273232548,00%1416,32
VK 30.02 (D)7604,7643632246,27%803,34
GSOR 1008 81639,7482232254,66%1810,01
XM551 Sheridan101346,7573431649,05%1634,46
T110E3102197,8871131248,08%1648,47
Turtle Mk. I 81699,6093131152,09%1863,80
11081292,2275830750,49%1544,53
M10391650,1173530247,02%1750,93
AltProto AMX 30 81658,0195930253,64%2237,05
Somua SM 81788,7897330156,15%2110,41
Concept 1B 92145,3098329754,88%1896,81
Progetto M40 mod. 65102295,5681229351,19%2027,66
KV-4 Kreslavskiy 81474,1487428751,57%1787,55
IS-M81532,4590428658,74%2083,98
HWK 30 81009,2781228452,46%1994,83
Churchill III 5604,2580028454,58%1425,39
Škoda T 5092044,6488728355,12%2210,85
Object 70592133,0296428256,74%2299,83
T2881029,0743828139,86%978,11
Type 64 6757,9566828148,04%2142,13
Emil II92072,5291227753,07%2099,53
DBV-152 102654,5377327651,09%1952,04
212A91431,2254827655,07%1507,80
Tiger II8903,8757327343,22%944,89
Tiger (P)71216,9678327353,85%1803,61
Progetto C50 mod. 6691951,1787726952,04%2115,12
G.W. Tiger91562,1364226955,02%1701,51
FV20781208,8555726542,64%1393,10
Kranvagn101884,3576226447,73%1449,07
Type 4 Heavy91417,7873126448,11%1249,33
FV3046715,0853026159,77%1481,44
Panther7579,2047926048,85%781,17
T-4481126,4576326054,62%1691,16
AT 1581576,4673125948,26%1926,09
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 81474,4390525648,83%1835,41
T71 DA7634,2460425447,64%1265,49
Vz. 55102533,3693325155,78%2184,05
Caernarvon81239,2675924651,22%1549,03
STA-181257,7476224549,39%1870,13
Type 6191400,7871524547,35%1285,41
T28 Concept 71088,8468824552,65%1592,27
121B 102090,2977424547,35%1833,10
Lansen C 81460,5790624457,38%1957,94
Chrysler K GF 81490,2890723956,90%2028,76
Škoda T 256995,4879423657,63%2204,89
AMX 50 Foch91673,1577123654,66%1548,76
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071344,0361323553,62%1848,84
T-34-85M 61104,2088523561,70%2252,12
Leopard Prototyp A91282,3867123246,55%1104,50
Cromwell6620,1757723046,96%1152,95
T-103 81671,2885622955,02%2011,97
P.44 Pantera81409,9580322752,86%1950,43
T34 81314,6576722552,44%1609,36
Charlemagne 81819,4697222557,78%2097,24
M415941,8145922046,36%1740,06
Rambo 92120,71104622060,91%2463,83
Jagdtiger91868,1577021952,51%1820,84
Nashorn6976,8262021950,23%1773,79
Type 5 Chi-Ri71030,0073321752,53%1861,81
Ferdinand81277,7564921445,33%1310,10
M10 Wolverine5234,7221621050,95%361,07
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102630,3695720957,89%2459,67
TOG II* 6875,0664820956,46%1728,64
TL-1 LPC 81390,4287420955,98%1983,18
AMX AC mle. 4881354,1772120851,92%1679,66
Strv 103-092049,0370220542,93%1891,67
T6981178,6072220550,24%1552,18
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5210,7123720348,77%386,27
Char Murat 92054,3189520052,50%2119,70
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6954,1774519856,06%1886,21
SU-122-5491517,6268819750,25%1552,90
Chimera 81730,2595519755,33%1946,66
50TP prototyp 81561,9989519653,06%1886,63
ST-I91602,1474519550,26%1676,00
AMX M4 mle. 54102100,2578219343,01%1561,83
IS-271333,3382319254,17%2112,01
G.W. Panther71561,2768019254,69%2332,58
Concept No. 5102053,8379519256,77%1710,57
Excalibur 61206,0284219259,38%2249,53
Object 263102269,0873919150,26%1642,03
Char Futur 4 92306,9093619155,50%2301,56
S-517857,8553419050,00%1097,15
SU-1006907,0663218751,87%1680,47
T-22 medium 101960,6688418755,61%1774,14
IS7758,1157518549,19%971,29
Emil I81436,5683718553,51%1753,08
KV-5 81438,8993018552,97%1861,67
Super Conqueror102360,8387218348,63%1847,51
Centurion Mk. 7/191344,0072518246,15%1224,64
T25/27788,2852118149,72%1210,07
SU-130PM 81864,2986818050,56%2131,04
T-50577,8333917944,69%56,16
56TP 81716,9494317956,42%2183,19
M46 Patton91258,3570117848,31%1154,30
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81613,9985917753,67%2269,91
Bisonte C45 81630,8092417750,85%1835,86
AMX 13 105101444,2272417649,43%1785,85
T28 Prototype81437,7964217554,29%1831,85
Centurion Mk. I8995,3071717451,15%1301,33
AMX 50 B102068,6576117249,42%1751,39
121101742,9073117152,63%1401,68
FV4004 Conway91872,7281517150,88%1836,51
Object 43092021,1391617156,14%2181,17
122 TM 81528,9990317159,65%2030,55
TS-54 81571,3995817054,12%1768,65
T-100 LT101183,4276116949,70%1461,01
AMX 13 F3 AM61251,8659516853,57%2278,89
Charioteer Nomad 81788,7686816863,10%2201,44
Indien-Panzer81181,0072116751,50%1607,76
T376528,8654616749,70%1393,21
AMX 50 Foch B101981,5873216549,70%1466,32
TS-5 81719,7491016556,97%2008,22
M374178,9614216347,85%452,83
IS-2-II81556,6387216254,32%2079,64
Kirovets-1 81548,2194615856,33%2017,38
STG Guard 81587,5182615747,13%2198,77
WZ-12091238,8470215449,35%1287,26
Strv K 91982,5297715362,09%2168,24
UDES 15/16102068,6681015251,97%1794,79
T2 Light Tank 2162,1141015250,00%692,35
Type T-345521,4850415146,36%1578,53
Tiger-Maus 92049,1195114959,06%2183,80
O-Ho81195,2675014853,38%1481,78
WZ-13281139,6679614452,08%2129,46
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291773,6981514450,00%1620,78
60TP Lewandowskiego102307,2684614253,52%1804,07
T404140,0015414151,77%187,73
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81650,2481714052,86%2018,48
M41 Walker Bulldog8707,5968213850,00%1177,16
T34 B 81534,1684813754,01%2162,88
Panhard EBR 105101202,4076213553,33%1577,45
T207938,8166413444,78%1527,69
AMX 50 12091670,1676313450,00%1593,51
M26 Pershing81086,2372113351,88%1505,65
AMX M4 mle. 5192167,6393213254,55%2233,28
IS-3-II91760,7785613154,96%1715,31
Black Prince71316,5888013057,69%2127,92
SU-10181053,4665213047,69%1089,20
T26E5 Patriot 81316,9987513047,69%1674,07
T2971099,7866012944,96%1473,77
Pz.Kpfw. VII102316,1688812957,36%1913,43
Predatore 92250,9193312948,84%2054,22
Object 452K 102377,1484112947,29%1810,99
BZ-58-2 91967,3890812851,56%1949,40
Object 277102339,5285412653,97%2212,57
Churchill VII6947,7371712453,23%2003,64
M-V-Y102221,7087612450,00%1759,86
M-IV-Y 81473,0391012359,35%1839,46
Leo7996,3072312253,28%1758,23
Sturer Emil71251,2162912149,59%2197,44
Strv 103B102327,3468612042,50%1576,93
SU-15271096,9464011947,90%1646,23
AT 86875,7158111849,15%1778,60
Obsidian 81511,0398511855,08%2200,95
Matilda Black Prince 5535,4051711752,99%1452,15
M54 Renegade 81860,28104011761,54%2413,57
Type 586797,8073011668,97%1942,12
Challenger71023,7271911652,59%1422,18
T-34-856742,5164011455,26%1700,71
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3176,7443511257,14%890,38
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5510,9451710949,54%1414,16
AMX 50 10081361,8465010838,89%1348,02
T-437946,9171810852,78%1746,11
T-34-28827,7761210751,40%1008,81
Object 41681156,4971510744,86%1437,33
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505537,4635210646,23%1098,82
UDES 1691894,3988810656,60%1971,87
Comet7827,8667910646,23%1357,83
AMX 13 757548,5455310449,04%1089,33
M4A1 Sherman5520,4355310356,31%1613,12
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J487,8214010347,57%69,83
WZ-132A91056,1978110264,71%1720,17
VK 30.01 (P)6551,6747510145,54%795,40
ISU-15281153,8263910155,45%1191,08
T-34-17896,4763310058,00%1522,66
Type 6892074,25100710059,00%2195,99
FV217 Badger102078,426749943,43%1443,41
UDES 0381618,297319851,02%1849,29
SU-100M171046,117409863,27%1762,06
Churchill I5581,105439644,79%1197,69
M446727,925439552,63%1270,16
K-91-PT 91970,528779555,79%2015,18
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481656,148489443,62%1960,31
AMX AC mle. 4671009,226549454,26%1545,80
AMX 30 B101953,477369341,94%1626,66
CC-46 Pancernik 92172,909489153,85%1986,42
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6739,196339150,55%1538,78
Ares 8591664,838259041,11%1600,84
Grille5583,723588750,57%1335,37
Charioteer81545,628338760,92%1883,21
Object 703 Version II 81695,769478745,98%2013,57
Object 279 early 102581,7811168767,82%2087,19
O-Ni71105,818068654,65%1642,88
AT 25481,114808557,65%1282,94
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7510,875498541,18%876,98
UDES 14 Alt 581392,737028441,67%1625,08
Object 268 Version 4102156,717468350,60%1650,90
Cobra 91822,338158353,01%1657,91
AMX 12 t6291,354358253,66%636,94
M60 102467,628458154,32%2295,27
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68853,716908048,75%1706,99
M53/M5591283,386857946,84%1140,09
Konštrukta T-34/1007736,736087850,00%1055,96
59-166331,954867851,28%790,40
AT 771145,606437851,28%1612,46
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7864,355357848,72%1359,19
T1 Heavy5569,345857754,55%1332,59
WZ-111 model 5A102278,137967744,16%1786,04
WZ-111G FT91987,127937754,55%1682,61
Škoda T 40 6852,696237753,25%1767,24
Panhard EBR 909874,886817652,63%1268,19
SU-855480,433597545,33%1065,24
LTTB8710,587027450,00%1305,94
Ares 90102047,888617454,05%1580,56
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 81383,117577445,95%1835,78
T-345446,295277358,90%1370,21
TVP VTU Koncept81186,047507358,90%1697,71
Sherman Firefly6570,084937335,62%886,26
AMX 65 t81400,297987353,42%1774,02
StuG III Ausf. G5467,894307259,72%1127,43
M5 Stuart4155,653637251,39%295,76
O-I6785,396357153,52%1382,79
50TP Tyszkiewicza91576,897587048,57%1426,24
WZ-1317800,937927055,71%1739,97
P.43 ter71258,239126968,12%2442,35
ARL V396660,555246750,75%1223,67
King Tiger (Captured) 71180,968626759,70%1761,44
M75332,983996645,45%1232,51
M24 Chaffee5455,266296648,48%1542,73
ST-II101802,457316642,42%1200,18
Heavy Tank No. VI 6948,837816657,58%1858,51
BZ-75102089,437946543,08%1484,80
Object 430U102322,088446549,23%1922,16
M3 Lee4289,233486448,44%1041,42
Type 4 Chi-To6763,526826360,32%1686,30
Bishop5621,864996355,56%1653,73
M4 Improved 5485,345766261,29%1384,86
Wespe3164,151406144,26%424,75
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3221,524026142,62%879,59
Object 430 Version II91474,178066053,33%1401,53
A-20591,452785846,55%101,40
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E352,661155844,83%53,16
Super Hellcat 71146,287815853,45%1924,15
CS-5991655,608695756,14%1805,79
A-4471046,877095547,27%1604,22
T-34-3 81491,559045550,91%2125,88
Sherman III5396,074465453,70%1040,30
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5441,484615455,56%1156,43
AMX M4 mle. 4571156,777215345,28%1596,95
Ho-Ri 3102698,628725360,38%2151,44
T-28E with F-30 4627,586315356,60%1735,45
VK 28.016391,445775257,69%1153,06
Type 71102080,948005143,14%1472,33
S35 CA5676,335325154,90%1799,23
FV230 Canopener102295,679685162,75%1740,78
TT-130M 91934,089705160,78%2052,42
T1 HMC2110,701295062,00%616,65
AMX 404153,483015054,00%463,48
53TP Markowskiego81226,187925056,00%1441,41
AT 15A 71175,788565056,00%1958,67
Object 25792084,338814946,94%2187,13
VK 168.01 (P) 81352,867394942,86%1613,69
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81759,909214963,27%2037,03
Char Mle. 75 9977,737334854,17%1332,87
M4A1 FL 10 61105,898754768,09%2302,01
Type 3 Chi-Nu5470,044874647,83%1377,62
TNH T Vz. 5191704,378174647,83%1449,93
CS-5381059,656054634,78%1265,57
LHMTV8688,877224652,17%1382,00
CS-63101973,387844546,67%1482,91
WZ-111-1G FT81089,316084548,89%1041,74
FV229 Contender91992,589484555,56%1923,50
Škoda T 45 71491,5310714564,44%2353,30
Rinoceronte102145,028154454,55%1695,96
VK 16.02 Leopard5111,614164461,36%286,47
SU-85B4378,483054436,36%928,41
Vz. 68 Squall 8784,987814456,82%1677,06
T1 Cunningham192,602354355,81%475,26
Ikv 90 Typ B7916,496504348,84%1214,22
112 81502,658584351,16%2047,14
Škoda T 245369,834404257,14%967,97
T216316,624744250,00%705,06
GSOR the TANK 91923,868004247,62%2000,69
T-50-2 6699,748274257,14%2580,55
StuG IV 5481,214114250,00%1164,49
M4A1 Revalorisé 81448,388054240,48%1825,33
WZ-131G FT6823,295314141,46%1387,65
FCM 36 Pak 40 3392,835284070,00%1333,51
KV-37759,705784042,50%785,72
Object 70491799,497573961,54%1509,93
WZ-113G FT102212,467593951,28%1629,05
Hotchkiss EBR7781,287443953,85%2108,16
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791857,858213953,85%1779,27
Matilda4187,353503748,65%362,31
Crusader6402,274103748,65%1130,40
ISU-122-2 81685,548873759,46%1991,46
Fantôme 91727,038243751,35%1781,31
T-284361,833093652,78%1084,66
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4327,143393655,56%856,09
O-I Experimental5422,474293650,00%682,96
T-34-2G FT71062,866133548,57%1458,94
M5A1 Stuart4431,535293455,88%1785,81
Covenanter5298,714053435,29%893,88
Schwarzpanzer 58 81427,039583461,76%2121,72
TNH 105/100081446,678623351,52%1759,06
WZ-132-1101290,856843339,39%1354,51
Pz.Kpfw. II267,721023237,50%20,25
Ikv 65 Alt II6710,535863256,25%1302,51
A-436539,815163145,16%961,99
Tetrarch 2130,551763135,48%415,32
M10 RBFM 5944,777513148,39%2275,69
BT-7445,30953043,33%42,55
40TP Habicha6767,036383063,33%1581,26
Panhard AMD 178B6407,035383053,33%1125,59
ST vz. 394354,175052975,86%1383,16
Carro d'assalto P.8871118,217642955,17%1544,38
T56 GMC345,89812835,71%0,00
Object 244 61363,0710082864,29%2250,18
CS-4471156,227572759,26%1746,78
Marder II3313,963762755,56%971,22
T803112653,089002642,31%1591,51
SU-182109,80912536,00%468,34
60G FT5545,844862556,00%1225,73
BZ-6891404,927462544,00%1036,84
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101947,088222454,17%1425,88
BDR G1 B5491,755882470,83%1106,99
Vz. 60S Dravec 102712,589042441,67%1870,91
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9726,926662458,33%1022,07
IS-2 71122,837822458,33%1398,73
P.43 bis6699,005882360,87%1368,43
45TP Habicha71128,357702360,87%1628,71
Type 5 Ke-Ho4444,135982365,22%1997,00
MS-11117,682842245,45%478,11
Lorraine 39L AM3270,452792254,55%1018,22
FV227 Conceiver81374,368002250,00%1554,21
M8A14436,384662152,38%1279,55
Marder 38T4410,004292161,90%1186,05
Turán III prototípus 5480,005102157,14%1159,78
Strv 746564,254512035,00%792,45
VK 30.01 (H)5796,856052040,00%2154,11
ARL 446696,106372055,00%1223,26
Leichttraktor1111,902232040,00%310,26
SU-76G FT4525,805422065,00%1360,17
FV601 Saladin81352,107192035,00%1717,11
Windhund 81899,207172040,00%1760,54
Löwe 81169,408282055,00%1399,87
VK 30.02 (M)6646,745421947,37%1069,67
Pz.Sfl. IVc5447,683351926,32%824,56
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6701,057371957,89%2195,01
Ho-Ri 281700,949291866,67%2356,12
BZ-16681320,728181861,11%1644,41
Ares 7581343,178141855,56%1574,88
IS-5 (Object 730) 81111,727571855,56%1238,73
AMX 38365,882691758,82%172,08
T675446,064711752,94%1014,22
Object 283 91473,415131723,53%1083,76
KV-856845,697611668,75%1741,07
Chi-To SP71452,758741662,50%1945,41
Object 268101809,507161662,50%1283,62
Vickers Medium Mk. III3244,933661464,29%1119,76
BZ-5871027,078131457,14%1477,36
Valentine II 4279,864561457,14%922,42
Somua SAu 404148,463001361,54%336,02
Vz. 44-171523,089431250,00%2109,88
Object 26391790,757281241,67%1473,31
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 236,921851250,00%88,30
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.448,822461136,36%1,28
Gorilla112381,277561136,36%1276,54
XM69 Hacker112751,007811127,27%1777,57
Kunze Panzer 91936,368281145,45%1856,82
Bretagne Panther 6875,737521163,64%1616,15
T78 6879,916251145,45%1048,00
LT vz. 383193,603131060,00%748,99
BT-22100,10821020,00%225,26
Type 98 Ke-Ni3159,502411040,00%446,89
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3245,102871040,00%811,59
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs449,503001040,00%8,62
T3 HMC244,30981060,00%169,48
Ho-Ri 191981,109641080,00%1792,01
Vz. 71 Tesák10848,708611070,00%991,49
Birch Gun4275,203351060,00%1112,28
T1E6 2124,803331060,00%566,86
Cromwell B 61098,508651040,00%1908,88
KR-1111866,608101040,00%1023,74
Leox 92734,609661060,00%2638,52
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8524,33531955,56%830,68
M-III-Y81441,56848955,56%1459,23
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8965,22953988,89%1347,47
T-463153,25293837,50%425,77
Ares 90 C112173,63918850,00%1377,10
T-34 shielded 5695,63632837,50%2095,92
T7 Combat Car 281,50227862,50%370,68
LTP 3247,50383850,00%1220,77
Vickers Medium Mk. II2194,14378771,43%1212,50
Jagdpanzer IV6350,71317728,57%334,52
Ikv 1035616,57538742,86%1450,95
Type 95 Heavy4218,86243742,86%486,23
Alecto4340,14353742,86%866,33
Jagdpanther II82159,00943757,14%2450,72
T23E3 7676,43521728,57%864,55
Light Mk. VIC 2167,29432785,71%971,19
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. 5412,29317714,29%761,70
B14326,50353650,00%933,54
SMV CC-567833,67475616,67%926,01
SU-76M4134,50216666,67%349,63
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5521,67696683,33%1523,08
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3319,40446560,00%1331,85
Spähpanzer SP I C7700,00595540,00%1199,76
GSR 3301 Setter7209,4030450,00%176,80
BT-7 artillery 3118,80217540,00%188,73
43 M. Toldi III 3190,40415540,00%841,77
Renault NC-311115,50263450,00%521,67
Panzerjäger I2146,25338475,00%598,44
SMV CC-678770,75572475,00%778,49
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6580,25656450,00%1619,12
T-29 3162,253324100,00%607,56
Patton the Tank 92213,501050475,00%2721,10
D1227,33227366,67%232,89
Vickers Mk. E Type B2225,67345333,33%932,59
Type 97 Te-Ke 230,3355333,33%0,00
Sav m/434428,33429333,33%1139,52
SU-2-122 5198,3317430,00%156,91
KV-1SA 5454,33605366,67%846,69
ISU-122S 71112,0042230,00%1217,77
Fauteur112821,67974333,33%1913,87
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2142,50250250,00%587,28
DS PZInż5675,005632100,00%1657,78
B.U.G.I.6279,50334250,00%294,11
T-26G FT2191,503312100,00%696,75
M3G FT3388,00344250,00%1181,73
T-45 2249,00477250,00%1394,06
M3 Light 322,006120,00%0,00
T-127 3239,0020820,00%649,45
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5548,0035720,00%1660,14
Vickers Medium Mk. I1165,004391100,00%974,04
Kolohousenka174,002611100,00%381,14
Renault Otsu198,0013810,00%185,38
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)272,003701100,00%372,84
Hotchkiss H352145,005321100,00%776,25
Black Prince II 71902,0075910,00%2940,67
T-34 with L-11 4779,0054010,00%3442,18
Sexton I 3154,0012510,00%218,00
Großtraktor - Krupp 398,008910,00%74,31

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2026-02-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-03-07
Left: 2026-02-15
Position: Commander
Joined: 2024-04-01
Left: 2025-03-06
Position: Commander
Joined: 2024-04-01
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-12-14
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-02-18
Left: 2024-04-01
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2021-08-04
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-02-10
Left: 2024-02-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-12-30
Left: 2021-01-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-01-26
Left: 2021-02-07
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2020-03-04
Left: 2020-12-12
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2021-04-14
Left: 2021-07-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-02-20
Left: 2021-03-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-08-01
Left: 2021-08-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-03-21
Left: 2021-04-10
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2020-02-12
Left: 2020-03-03
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2021-03-12
Left: 2021-03-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-01-18
Left: 2020-01-27
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2020-02-02
Left: 2020-02-11
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2020-02-02
Left: 2020-02-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-10-01
Left: 2020-01-17
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2018-09-24
Left: 2018-09-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-08-13
Left: 2018-08-23
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2018-02-24
Left: 2018-02-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-02-22
Left: 2018-02-23
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2018-01-28
Left: 2018-02-19
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2018-01-09
Left: 2018-01-26
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2017-12-05
Left: 2018-01-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-11-04
Left: 2017-06-18
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2016-09-16
Left: 2016-11-02
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2016-08-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2016-01-16
Left: 2016-04-30
Position: Commander
Joined: 2015-12-07
Left: 2016-01-15
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2015-11-06
Left: 2015-12-06
Position: Quartermaster
Joined: 2015-07-30
Left: 2015-11-04
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2015-05-27
Left: 2015-07-18
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2014-10-11
Left: 2015-05-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-06-18