mstitellllll

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-08-14

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles13597000
Ø Tier6,660,000,000,00
Victories657548,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats689550,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1270,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived301422,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed82970,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,780,000,000,00
Tanks spotted140581,0300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt593,250,000,000,00
Capture points223081,6400,0000,0000,00
Defense points55300,4100,0000,0000,00
Experience367,070,000,000,00
WN7777,750,000,000,00
WN8805,770,000,000,00
Total
Battles13597
Ø Tier6,66
Victories657548,36%
Defeats689550,71%
Draws1270,93%
Battles survived301422,17%
Tanks destroyed82970,61
Destruction ratio0,78
Tanks spotted140581,03
Damage dealt593,25
Capture points223081,64
Defense points55300,41
Experience367,07
WN7777,75
WN8805,77
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles25000
Victories520,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1872,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws28,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived520,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed80,3200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,400,000,000,00
Tanks spotted271,0800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.340,360,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points652,6000,0000,0000,00
Experience290,040,000,000,00
Total
Battles25
Victories520,00%
Defeats1872,00%
Draws28,00%
Battles survived520,00%
Tanks destroyed80,32
Destruction ratio0,40
Tanks spotted271,08
Damage dealt1.340,36
Capture points00,00
Defense points652,60
Experience290,04
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles30000
Victories1136,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1756,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws26,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived930,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed180,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,860,000,000,00
Tanks spotted210,7000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt946,070,000,000,00
Capture points1414,7000,0000,0000,00
Defense points170,5700,0000,0000,00
Experience378,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles30
Victories1136,67%
Defeats1756,67%
Draws26,67%
Battles survived930,00%
Tanks destroyed180,60
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted210,70
Damage dealt946,07
Capture points1414,70
Defense points170,57
Experience378,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1100,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles186000
Victories5227,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats13371,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2815,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed740,4000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,470,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2011,0800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt278,130,000,000,00
Capture points2801,5100,0000,0000,00
Defense points50,0300,0000,0000,00
Experience171,110,000,000,00
Total
Battles186
Victories5227,96%
Defeats13371,51%
Draws10,54%
Battles survived2815,05%
Tanks destroyed740,40
Destruction ratio0,47
Tanks spotted2011,08
Damage dealt278,13
Capture points2801,51
Defense points50,03
Experience171,11
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles383000
Victories18748,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats19651,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived14337,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2490,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,040,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3110,8100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt995,320,000,000,00
Capture points8832,3100,0000,0000,00
Defense points15854,1400,0000,0000,00
Experience537,650,000,000,00
Total
Battles383
Victories18748,83%
Defeats19651,17%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived14337,34%
Tanks destroyed2490,65
Destruction ratio1,04
Tanks spotted3110,81
Damage dealt995,32
Capture points8832,31
Defense points15854,14
Experience537,65
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles187000
Victories10154,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8444,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6434,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed880,4700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,720,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2181,1700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt530,340,000,000,00
Capture points2841,5200,0000,0000,00
Defense points2301,2300,0000,0000,00
Experience337,300,000,000,00
Total
Battles187
Victories10154,01%
Defeats8444,92%
Draws21,07%
Battles survived6434,22%
Tanks destroyed880,47
Destruction ratio0,72
Tanks spotted2181,17
Damage dealt530,34
Capture points2841,52
Defense points2301,23
Experience337,30
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (139)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
AMX 13 909711,7144799349,95%1014,24
IS-38950,1149052447,90%1008,70
T-1091052,9344445345,47%904,06
T-50570,4324341751,56%117,05
T-448841,3945236550,68%1113,80
T25 Pilot Number 1 8856,3852335048,86%1077,86
KV-856393,9925334836,21%404,98
Ferdinand81041,9846934752,45%1060,05
Jagdtiger91534,6149834451,45%1334,63
T-549938,6646034145,75%799,69
IS-7101390,8350630045,33%1004,12
Tiger (P)7718,8942329348,81%870,74
T376442,1740129048,28%1185,61
KV-15377,6327528644,41%632,15
Lorraine 155 mle. 518814,3642728544,91%846,71
SU-855353,4125926652,63%751,87
Lorraine 155 mle. 507660,8631025845,35%746,20
AMX 13 757261,7938325145,02%338,61
IS7511,7740123850,42%555,64
AMX 13 F3 AM6694,5532922949,34%1067,89
T-437682,1144722748,02%1025,99
VK 30.01 (P)6283,5027622645,13%274,68
SU-1527839,5937421946,58%1144,95
SU-1006591,5436721758,53%1060,60
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5180,1723620948,80%302,51
M41 Walker Bulldog8283,8234220248,02%318,18
AT 86396,9535018741,18%473,16
AMX 12 t6188,1330217249,42%329,82
MT-256107,8629116744,31%84,47
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9833,8454416048,75%679,20
AMX 50 1209842,7554415446,75%610,15
Tiger I71064,6148715349,67%1423,45
M24 Chaffee5314,2036114755,78%1166,40
KV-137389,0736514644,52%435,32
Jagdpanzer E 100101426,3152914451,39%919,15
AMX M4 mle. 457739,0154413656,62%953,57
StuG IV 5354,1526813645,59%769,45
AMX 50 1008697,4150513248,48%622,89
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505384,9521513250,76%760,89
T-1506653,2138013247,73%1058,08
M75246,2727811058,18%891,93
AT 25267,702749752,58%520,63
AT 77908,064779651,04%1280,49
ARL 446465,183099250,00%633,30
BT-7 artillery 3158,071999137,36%376,90
M374170,331498144,44%376,99
T1 HMC2104,511118045,00%402,30
AMX ELC bis5167,422857953,16%445,86
T-284146,131867850,00%296,52
Tiger II8561,794647549,33%443,63
Lorraine 39L AM3219,491587343,84%646,18
Somua SAu 404254,622237157,75%666,04
M5 Stuart4101,902066955,07%158,28
BDR G1 B5268,152616852,94%376,30
T-463105,551446749,25%265,19
MS-11119,021596349,21%515,70
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.487,341986253,23%144,30
Pz.Sfl. IVb4257,852046250,00%722,94
M7 Priest3236,671626139,34%455,59
Covenanter5179,982066041,67%396,28
T-345263,033315954,24%620,14
Lago4159,271835935,59%231,53
M4A1 Sherman5332,312935858,62%823,18
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559792,334975740,35%555,69
43 M. Toldi III 397,111325635,71%210,63
AMX 404117,191775350,94%293,51
S35 CA5560,783585154,90%1214,38
T56 GMC3104,821424942,86%120,83
M3 Stuart384,071644641,30%86,39
Alecto4141,401924557,78%284,25
AMX 13 10510669,823974533,33%458,84
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6367,243114254,76%588,51
VK 30.02 (M)6522,575474257,14%894,77
FV215b 101018,845603855,26%732,52
T404262,972353647,22%523,98
Renault UE 57388,271583063,33%219,49
AT 158642,733563043,33%435,43
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8863,576432850,00%870,90
AMX 38364,331462755,56%142,43
T1E6 281,151552755,56%263,21
Renault FT 75 BS279,771212661,54%416,19
ST vz. 394171,202512564,00%521,84
M3 Light 3120,401812548,00%431,54
BT-2270,04962437,50%69,39
Leichttraktor189,751692450,00%279,61
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3114,251642445,83%215,81
D23117,651872356,52%331,15
B14309,703962369,57%1011,06
Strv m/40L387,642012245,45%90,37
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2108,432312166,67%578,04
Sav m/434156,291762138,10%160,50
Ikv 723199,372041957,89%535,15
M2 Medium Tank3162,001921947,37%461,18
Cruiser Mk. III3157,631841947,37%579,40
Tiger 131 6551,833451827,78%638,16
Valentine AT4148,062461741,18%165,45
Panther7514,735841566,67%824,18
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3163,071901560,00%557,86
Cruiser Mk. IV4157,671751540,00%253,76
T7 Combat Car 234,931111546,67%80,32
Cruiser Mk. II2164,431741428,57%558,54
LT vz. 383272,543901346,15%1082,00
Object 140101018,545691346,15%619,20
Strv m/38271,27901118,18%41,99
T1 Cunningham150,271081154,55%150,09
BT-7457,451591181,82%261,00
M3 Lee4188,911601127,27%470,60
T-262117,00157955,56%503,55
Vickers Mk. E Type B277,33155666,67%310,96
AT-12124,50121633,33%242,78
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2123,67158633,33%278,58
Universal Carrier 2-pdr257,5095633,33%0,00
L-60 256,83127633,33%34,05
Super Hellcat 7342,17343633,33%209,29
M2 Light217,00152580,00%261,00
Valentine3201,40231540,00%517,47
Renault FT AC2181,20199540,00%587,16
T-45 2194,00286540,00%787,37
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6116,80276540,00%43,31
Hotchkiss H35292,25179475,00%447,97
T2 Medium Tank252,75102450,00%85,41
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81038,25570450,00%814,80
Type 91 Heavy324,3382333,33%2,97
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8738,67377333,33%1255,01
SMV CC-64 Vipera 8876,6740830,00%734,47
Type 63 8427,00413333,33%141,91
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 258,00169333,33%0,99
Renault FT10,001172100,00%261,00
Loyd Gun Carriage210,002220,00%0,00
MTLS-1G14 3199,00207250,00%588,49
LTP 3108,507820,00%241,45
Vickers Medium Mk. II275,007210,00%98,79
Renault Otsu12,002001100,00%261,00
Renault NC-31132,003710,00%0,00
D12193,003291100,00%999,51
SU-1820,005610,00%0,00
T3 HMC20,001210,00%0,00
Light Mk. VIC 2310,0027810,00%1812,70
T28 Concept 7662,0025310,00%564,77

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-08-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-08-13
Left: 2024-12-24