mrinc

clanlogo
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2022-02-10

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles420642090237
Ø Tier8,408,158,379,08
Victories2103050,00%1050,00%4550,00%12552,74%
Defeats2042848,56%1050,00%4347,78%10845,57%
Draws6061,44%00,00%22,22%41,69%
Battles survived864820,56%420,00%2123,33%6025,32%
Tanks destroyed305800,73150,75750,832010,85
Destruction ratio0,920,941,091,14
Tanks spotted633911,51291,451191,324271,80
Damage dealt1.275,431.316,101.535,661.580,02
Capture points175040,4200,0040,04100,04
Defense points70730,1700,0000,0000,00
Experience685,04531,70541,71575,05
WN71039,231066,131143,881187,96
WN81340,531559,761661,951727,90
Total
Battles42064
Ø Tier8,40
Victories2103050,00%
Defeats2042848,56%
Draws6061,44%
Battles survived864820,56%
Tanks destroyed305800,73
Destruction ratio0,92
Tanks spotted633911,51
Damage dealt1.275,43
Capture points175040,42
Defense points70730,17
Experience685,04
WN71039,23
WN81340,53
Past 24 hours
Battles20
Ø Tier8,15
Victories1050,00%
Defeats1050,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived420,00%
Tanks destroyed150,75
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted291,45
Damage dealt1.316,10
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience531,70
WN71066,13
WN81559,76
Past 7 days
Battles90
Ø Tier8,37
Victories4550,00%
Defeats4347,78%
Draws22,22%
Battles survived2123,33%
Tanks destroyed750,83
Destruction ratio1,09
Tanks spotted1191,32
Damage dealt1.535,66
Capture points40,04
Defense points00,00
Experience541,71
WN71143,88
WN81661,95
Past 30 days
Battles237
Ø Tier9,08
Victories12552,74%
Defeats10845,57%
Draws41,69%
Battles survived6025,32%
Tanks destroyed2010,85
Destruction ratio1,14
Tanks spotted4271,80
Damage dealt1.580,02
Capture points100,04
Defense points00,00
Experience575,05
WN71187,96
WN81727,90
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles394000
Victories15840,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats22356,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws133,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8922,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1840,4700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,600,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3040,7700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.427,230,000,000,00
Capture points3710,9400,0000,0000,00
Defense points3360,8500,0000,0000,00
Experience610,590,000,000,00
Total
Battles394
Victories15840,10%
Defeats22356,60%
Draws133,30%
Battles survived8922,59%
Tanks destroyed1840,47
Destruction ratio0,60
Tanks spotted3040,77
Damage dealt1.427,23
Capture points3710,94
Defense points3360,85
Experience610,59
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles74000
Victories3750,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3547,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws22,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2635,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed520,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,080,000,000,00
Tanks spotted640,8600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.049,960,000,000,00
Capture points1271,7200,0000,0000,00
Defense points831,1200,0000,0000,00
Experience681,960,000,000,00
Total
Battles74
Victories3750,00%
Defeats3547,30%
Draws22,70%
Battles survived2635,14%
Tanks destroyed520,70
Destruction ratio1,08
Tanks spotted640,86
Damage dealt1.049,96
Capture points1271,72
Defense points831,12
Experience681,96
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles21000
Victories942,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1047,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws29,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived14,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed60,2900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,300,000,000,00
Tanks spotted271,2900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt648,570,000,000,00
Capture points391,8600,0000,0000,00
Defense points251,1900,0000,0000,00
Experience428,240,000,000,00
Total
Battles21
Victories942,86%
Defeats1047,62%
Draws29,52%
Battles survived14,76%
Tanks destroyed60,29
Destruction ratio0,30
Tanks spotted271,29
Damage dealt648,57
Capture points391,86
Defense points251,19
Experience428,24
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles17000
Victories847,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats952,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived423,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed80,4700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,620,000,000,00
Tanks spotted120,7100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt935,590,000,000,00
Capture points110,6500,0000,0000,00
Defense points281,6500,0000,0000,00
Experience698,940,000,000,00
Total
Battles17
Victories847,06%
Defeats952,94%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived423,53%
Tanks destroyed80,47
Destruction ratio0,62
Tanks spotted120,71
Damage dealt935,59
Capture points110,65
Defense points281,65
Experience698,94
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1034000
Victories48046,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats52350,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws313,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived30229,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6350,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,870,000,000,00
Tanks spotted8280,8000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.233,580,000,000,00
Capture points11241,0900,0000,0000,00
Defense points12211,1800,0000,0000,00
Experience650,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles1034
Victories48046,42%
Defeats52350,58%
Draws313,00%
Battles survived30229,21%
Tanks destroyed6350,61
Destruction ratio0,87
Tanks spotted8280,80
Damage dealt1.233,58
Capture points11241,09
Defense points12211,18
Experience650,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1011000
Victories46245,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats54453,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws50,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived27527,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6010,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,820,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6560,6500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.546,770,000,000,00
Capture points6990,6900,0000,0000,00
Defense points4710,4700,0000,0000,00
Experience659,360,000,000,00
Total
Battles1011
Victories46245,70%
Defeats54453,81%
Draws50,49%
Battles survived27527,20%
Tanks destroyed6010,59
Destruction ratio0,82
Tanks spotted6560,65
Damage dealt1.546,77
Capture points6990,69
Defense points4710,47
Experience659,36
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (288)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81264,02774305651,60%1490,14
SU-130PM 81488,09769240252,71%1566,13
Type 59 8969,30632201547,44%1210,96
ELC EVEN 90 8683,81675143549,97%1234,38
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81566,57867104853,53%1930,31
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91853,5890199153,58%1661,63
121B 101818,3071595349,32%1448,34
E 100101947,0075489849,78%1510,68
E 50 Ausf. M101481,5965487947,33%1057,69
Bisonte C45 81635,9693484654,02%1926,42
FV4005 Stage II101620,5261480349,81%1238,71
Kunze Panzer 91938,3587078653,69%2081,02
M60 102001,7576876048,68%1633,03
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8602,9564673850,68%903,64
Grille 15101918,1064271851,25%1408,80
Object 140101464,4970062450,00%1137,11
Concept No. 5101861,6069151248,05%1339,68
IS-4101819,4174651045,69%1274,58
Char Futur 4 91656,2781850855,71%1498,77
AMX 13 57 7717,7574050850,59%1358,18
Pz.Kpfw. VII101830,0071345742,89%1258,31
Leopard 1101714,6170142551,29%1325,62
E 5091177,1561040446,29%1059,09
Lion 101939,3078038854,38%1707,60
Panther7704,8347837951,98%1089,89
Manticore101096,2366036851,63%1175,95
AltProto AMX 30 81263,3083336150,14%1466,80
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81145,7580334255,85%1520,18
Panther II8824,5557530746,25%985,92
CS-52 LIS 81379,2977030647,06%1598,10
ST-I91365,2464830448,68%1173,03
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8680,8462229147,77%1142,81
T-5491014,1160929044,48%878,79
G.W. Tiger (P)8924,3255928846,53%964,69
T-448829,1357328048,57%1036,38
Object 268 Version 4101976,4880326656,02%1525,24
FV38059990,4863526445,83%820,25
G.W. Panther7923,4837626053,46%1263,48
T110E4101875,7770626053,46%1415,85
Object 777 Version II 91528,6877824848,79%1333,06
Concept 1B 91910,1192124754,66%1694,43
KV-481036,1559124647,56%1207,11
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6660,6361423358,80%1825,41
114 SP2 102158,2467022945,41%1422,91
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101214,3869022648,67%1270,69
DBV-152 102277,9857022550,67%1561,92
AMX 13 105101408,1361922250,45%1572,48
Tiger II8965,1761022147,96%962,98
LT-432 8715,0965321346,01%1112,92
Panhard EBR 909503,6761521149,76%553,53
Caernarvon Action X 8976,0174120949,28%1076,16
T4991255,3472820647,09%1919,93
TVP T 50/51101634,0469120450,00%1310,52
T-100 LT10919,2368519851,52%976,98
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101845,6070918945,50%1248,70
WZ-111 model 5A101748,3271418848,94%1269,94
KV-15393,9833818744,39%624,26
T-50-2 6616,7470418757,22%1869,76
E 7591265,2970318346,45%1073,79
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5210,1126118246,15%368,05
T110E3102049,3377717955,31%1575,27
Škoda T 40 6865,5565416955,03%1738,93
KV-856548,4643516444,51%818,72
KV-37572,2537716448,17%592,04
AMX 50 10081020,4961615944,65%964,03
Type 64 6630,7063515846,84%1581,10
T-437763,8061115148,34%1141,75
T3091669,3574414852,70%1456,91
AMX 12 t6542,7751314544,83%1403,33
1108832,2860714449,31%786,48
FV215b (183) 101556,2962614247,18%1131,88
Vz. 68 Squall 8805,9367314048,57%1445,64
VK 36.01 (H)6447,6840013048,46%617,61
G.W. E 100101493,1867913053,08%1227,03
M56 Scorpion 71053,2367012652,38%1655,09
T2971274,9484712561,60%1909,90
Tiger (P)7881,6065912451,61%1160,82
60TP Lewandowskiego102148,6980412155,37%1611,59
LTTB8418,5050812145,45%501,90
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8817,7361911643,97%758,15
T328827,2763311154,05%875,09
M66666,7246311049,09%976,66
Kranvagn101846,8168711044,55%1296,13
HWK 128503,7357110946,79%681,55
Cobra 91613,8471110944,04%1323,75
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101456,1159610841,67%955,74
GSOR 1008 81607,9490410660,38%1976,22
TS-5 81392,9587710457,69%1508,94
IS-381062,1065710343,69%1059,57
T71 DA7549,2455010352,43%1011,42
T-284181,1320310249,02%408,82
K-91-PT 91724,8884610153,47%1749,89
Super Hellcat 7917,7065210052,00%1371,29
T110E5101754,767339948,48%1266,30
STB-1101650,966919242,39%1162,02
AMX 50 B101366,385909242,39%818,39
M10391056,846309246,74%813,16
Sturer Emil7656,525048747,13%777,29
Leo7726,665868645,35%1031,57
G.W. Tiger91259,426698551,76%1125,73
VK 100.01 (P)81121,787218549,41%1159,56
KV-137520,685258442,86%714,61
Indien-Panzer8948,146218343,37%1119,32
T23E3 7666,206098252,44%998,86
Object 274a 81303,898128252,44%1669,73
AMBT 81530,217828047,50%1642,64
Lorraine 155 mle. 507843,486037943,04%925,80
Nashorn6540,524097950,63%823,65
SU-122-44 7886,185847945,57%1138,19
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J464,081617741,56%16,56
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101616,097367759,74%1235,96
VK 75.01 (K) 81232,867297751,95%1315,52
VK 30.01 (P)6558,594677644,74%782,39
Object 452K 102042,207627444,59%1565,67
Hummel6770,533577251,39%1264,66
K-91101714,395447241,67%1179,36
T9591354,207857055,71%1042,39
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3108,651376944,93%132,32
T2 Medium Tank2148,261796946,38%678,89
AMX 50 12091180,166146838,24%866,56
HWK 30 8480,875396845,59%631,18
T25 AT7925,845886743,28%1263,62
T216374,514476746,27%903,58
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8997,846206756,72%953,53
SU-10181242,616896646,97%1363,48
AMX ELC bis5277,653826555,38%908,47
IS7906,036296446,88%1101,40
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68202,414206437,50%58,11
T1 Heavy5456,023466253,23%869,19
VK 30.02 (D)7604,064086235,48%680,34
Vz. 55102043,107366043,33%1363,17
IS-5 (Object 730) 8987,026686051,67%991,47
M54 Renegade 81550,688466043,33%1651,11
M40/M438938,396805952,54%972,28
M53/M559762,315965944,07%529,27
Grille5582,643775858,62%1466,18
SU-100M17969,627075855,17%1400,39
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8728,526035648,21%1155,45
Executor112258,076415453,70%1635,89
STA-18933,237155356,60%1149,07
Leopard Prototyp A91015,475805341,51%708,57
Hotchkiss EBR7416,585745358,49%871,69
AMX 13 909780,165675139,22%863,71
M3 Lee4152,392174938,78%274,46
M2 Light2145,921964858,33%590,08
Jagdpanzer E 100102049,297694864,58%1648,62
Charioteer81051,836104645,65%1032,66
Maus101608,297864551,11%1242,04
Object 4168933,456334445,45%965,49
Cromwell6607,545934160,98%1239,78
T-1506259,462074136,59%131,34
A-447906,276684153,66%1373,13
T-34-85M 61172,468224156,10%2294,11
M2 Medium Tank384,751074032,50%45,69
Mäuschen91620,808214050,00%1466,57
Type T-345282,183363951,28%610,08
SMV CC-6781151,567673958,97%1231,68
Wespe3200,871673951,28%638,52
T-1091218,827303857,89%1188,45
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91415,346593850,00%1292,62
25TP KSUST II5320,193813743,24%565,70
TNH 105/100081110,467373751,35%1279,70
FV4004 Conway91336,815913740,54%1044,99
40TP Habicha6559,924733641,67%856,76
AMX 13 F3 AM6562,294663537,14%665,93
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91193,515573542,86%739,25
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5344,004263557,14%927,02
Pz.Kpfw. II283,591323429,41%93,08
ARL 446541,214923447,06%819,48
TNH T Vz. 5191884,069033458,82%1957,29
IS-27979,827453464,71%1457,36
Type 5781273,098033447,06%1361,07
Char Mle. 75 9642,974293441,18%606,54
M75254,694053250,00%777,68
ShPTK-TVP 100 81289,476453237,50%1247,42
AMX M4 mle. 457835,325943151,61%971,66
Type 71102076,357563151,61%1619,83
Pz.Kpfw. 5581804,617083151,61%1803,84
Spähpanzer SP I C7572,436133056,67%1041,00
Panhard EBR 10510675,626672951,72%620,83
Type 586552,435292853,57%1009,31
Strv 746723,565182740,74%1179,29
Emil I81106,047862759,26%1273,34
113101472,127402653,85%1123,28
M-V-Y101848,157472642,31%1341,06
53TP Markowskiego8737,324992532,00%511,71
Type 6891360,606642536,00%899,69
Alecto4292,082962536,00%669,11
Pz.Sfl. IVc5334,043572544,00%531,95
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9476,645782552,00%504,65
P.43 bis6813,636652450,00%1552,70
T-262126,541422433,33%425,68
T2881061,296772454,17%974,47
WZ-111 model 1-491031,486822360,87%878,84
Valentine3365,734512263,64%1560,90
FV601 Saladin81167,828012250,00%1461,58
Stinger 102371,145832250,00%1681,95
45TP Habicha7911,657002075,00%1255,25
Object 25791846,958992060,00%2100,83
14TP4244,744121963,16%967,67
SU-14-17966,746861952,63%1486,32
M446681,114791931,58%890,03
IS-2-II81408,637921957,89%1860,80
SU-14-28779,115851844,44%610,72
SU-54221,762951758,82%486,18
LHMTV8426,656811752,94%691,61
T 55A 91712,596831729,41%1482,49
Carro d'assalto P.887905,756821650,00%1183,16
M5 Stuart4271,064191656,25%732,25
BDR G1 B5323,944521656,25%547,28
M36 Jackson6381,314131656,25%548,49
Ferdinand81007,447291662,50%1103,91
Archer5243,253471656,25%466,52
T57 Heavy102060,385161650,00%1451,36
T82 HMC4187,692171637,50%366,75
T-345224,332611526,67%328,58
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6839,677121540,00%1455,38
T1 Cunningham157,211151457,14%214,40
M5A1 Stuart4297,213831450,00%961,42
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481195,146901450,00%1159,19
T28 Concept 71107,298241464,29%1896,07
AE Phase I 91515,437201442,86%1085,76
VK 30.01 (H)5720,696961384,62%2166,34
BZ-16681377,157491338,46%1488,84
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5542,234611323,08%1056,09
Type 6191061,178501266,67%1076,17
BZ-6891808,257771241,67%1741,26
M10 RBFM 5522,835521266,67%1165,72
Type 4 Chi-To6513,554021118,18%688,40
BZ-75101565,457011154,55%969,82
T376379,275541163,64%894,76
IS-2 shielded 71050,917811163,64%1459,53
A46 6202,643411127,27%305,70
Leichttraktor143,60631030,00%0,00
VK 16.02 Leopard5275,803091040,00%753,08
Valentine AT4366,603431030,00%1037,14
SU-122A5232,001901010,00%236,54
Waffenträger auf E 100101566,56642955,56%953,69
Gabler’s Destroyer 5685,44675944,44%1948,42
Excalibur 6783,33753977,78%1393,89
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81491,50786862,50%1719,38
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791372,13661837,50%1134,02
FV229 Contender91390,25567862,50%1165,74
Tetrarch 2189,50199850,00%942,15
B14280,71457785,71%804,28
T-463230,43335742,86%909,27
SMV CC-567673,29396714,29%640,84
TS-60 91494,86640728,57%1100,62
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6491,14552757,14%1325,68
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4756,711037785,71%2249,15
AMX 40482,33173616,67%24,70
SU-26369,00258580,00%261,00
AT 25213,60227520,00%220,35
IT-3 4567,60701560,00%2152,19
SU-100Y 6424,60409560,00%656,31
D23219,75279450,00%751,91
FCM 36 Pak 40 3550,256694100,00%1534,15
Pvlvv fm/42296,50217450,00%269,69
Black Prince71413,751140475,00%2194,69
M415378,25345450,00%472,39
Pz.Sfl. IC 4383,00537475,00%1140,45
T-29 3257,75343450,00%817,34
Fantôme 91207,75557425,00%895,51
Strv m/40L3200,333163100,00%682,58
Lago4197,0017630,00%349,89
Renault NC-31169,002233100,00%367,57
T-34 with L-11 4394,33595366,67%1478,54
Patton the Tank 91936,3362230,00%2214,38
TOG II* 6303,6723230,00%186,53
StuG IV 5650,67336333,33%1212,95
Renault FT1100,00154250,00%415,60
T3 HMC235,0096250,00%82,06
Marder II3174,5022620,00%334,57
KV-26386,0015220,00%374,31
Valiant 5711,50669250,00%1535,85
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2171,0021810,00%621,79
Renault Otsu160,002410,00%5,53
Vickers Mk. E Type B2182,004181100,00%948,51
MS-110,002710,00%0,00
SU-86565,0023710,00%476,40
Renault FT AC2292,003161100,00%1395,10
AMR 35 2135,0016710,00%339,94
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6456,0030810,00%421,77
T1E6 265,001651100,00%295,37
LTP 30,001461100,00%261,00
AMX ELC 901 6311,004561100,00%883,18
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 20,001510,00%0,00
BT-7 artillery 3518,007341100,00%2499,32

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2022-02-10
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2022-02-10
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-01-05
Left: 2022-02-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-06-25
Left: 2020-07-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-06-15
Left: 2018-02-13
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2020-05-14
Left: 2020-06-23
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-07-06
Left: 2022-01-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-12-03
Left: 2020-05-13