miccch89

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2026-01-19

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles259592074137
Ø Tier7,509,609,559,69
Victories1387053,43%1050,00%4560,81%7856,93%
Defeats1177245,35%945,00%2837,84%5439,42%
Draws3171,22%15,00%11,35%53,65%
Battles survived733528,26%630,00%2736,49%4835,04%
Tanks destroyed234580,90231,15751,011350,99
Destruction ratio1,261,641,601,52
Tanks spotted304271,17231,152072,802772,02
Damage dealt1.363,662.096,901.742,761.898,87
Capture points184920,7100,0000,0000,00
Defense points99130,3800,00490,66490,36
Experience643,54885,40729,88706,67
WN71287,771290,521548,251395,41
WN81810,451926,742305,052055,37
Total
Battles25959
Ø Tier7,50
Victories1387053,43%
Defeats1177245,35%
Draws3171,22%
Battles survived733528,26%
Tanks destroyed234580,90
Destruction ratio1,26
Tanks spotted304271,17
Damage dealt1.363,66
Capture points184920,71
Defense points99130,38
Experience643,54
WN71287,77
WN81810,45
Past 24 hours
Battles20
Ø Tier9,60
Victories1050,00%
Defeats945,00%
Draws15,00%
Battles survived630,00%
Tanks destroyed231,15
Destruction ratio1,64
Tanks spotted231,15
Damage dealt2.096,90
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience885,40
WN71290,52
WN81926,74
Past 7 days
Battles74
Ø Tier9,55
Victories4560,81%
Defeats2837,84%
Draws11,35%
Battles survived2736,49%
Tanks destroyed751,01
Destruction ratio1,60
Tanks spotted2072,80
Damage dealt1.742,76
Capture points00,00
Defense points490,66
Experience729,88
WN71548,25
WN82305,05
Past 30 days
Battles137
Ø Tier9,69
Victories7856,93%
Defeats5439,42%
Draws53,65%
Battles survived4835,04%
Tanks destroyed1350,99
Destruction ratio1,52
Tanks spotted2772,02
Damage dealt1.898,87
Capture points00,00
Defense points490,36
Experience706,67
WN71395,41
WN82055,37
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles81000
Victories4049,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4150,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2328,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed450,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,780,000,000,00
Tanks spotted861,0600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.662,630,000,000,00
Capture points1491,8400,0000,0000,00
Defense points730,9000,0000,0000,00
Experience725,730,000,000,00
Total
Battles81
Victories4049,38%
Defeats4150,62%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2328,40%
Tanks destroyed450,56
Destruction ratio0,78
Tanks spotted861,06
Damage dealt1.662,63
Capture points1491,84
Defense points730,90
Experience725,73
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles16000
Victories956,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats743,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived743,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed130,8100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,440,000,000,00
Tanks spotted90,5600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.166,880,000,000,00
Capture points110,6900,0000,0000,00
Defense points181,1300,0000,0000,00
Experience652,690,000,000,00
Total
Battles16
Victories956,25%
Defeats743,75%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived743,75%
Tanks destroyed130,81
Destruction ratio1,44
Tanks spotted90,56
Damage dealt1.166,88
Capture points110,69
Defense points181,13
Experience652,69
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt417,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience76,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories00,00%
Defeats3100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,33
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt417,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience76,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles39000
Victories1538,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2461,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1333,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed170,4400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,650,000,000,00
Tanks spotted180,4600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt857,790,000,000,00
Capture points1523,9000,0000,0000,00
Defense points882,2600,0000,0000,00
Experience518,280,000,000,00
Total
Battles39
Victories1538,46%
Defeats2461,54%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1333,33%
Tanks destroyed170,44
Destruction ratio0,65
Tanks spotted180,46
Damage dealt857,79
Capture points1523,90
Defense points882,26
Experience518,28
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles217000
Victories10849,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10950,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8438,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1500,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,130,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1400,6500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.240,270,000,000,00
Capture points5322,4500,0000,0000,00
Defense points1490,6900,0000,0000,00
Experience619,380,000,000,00
Total
Battles217
Victories10849,77%
Defeats10950,23%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived8438,71%
Tanks destroyed1500,69
Destruction ratio1,13
Tanks spotted1400,65
Damage dealt1.240,27
Capture points5322,45
Defense points1490,69
Experience619,38
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles467000
Victories26055,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats20443,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws30,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived13829,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3500,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,060,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4530,9700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.735,400,000,000,00
Capture points3920,8400,0000,0000,00
Defense points1480,3200,0000,0000,00
Experience788,200,000,000,00
Total
Battles467
Victories26055,67%
Defeats20443,68%
Draws30,64%
Battles survived13829,55%
Tanks destroyed3500,75
Destruction ratio1,06
Tanks spotted4530,97
Damage dealt1.735,40
Capture points3920,84
Defense points1480,32
Experience788,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (407)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81946,3496750960,12%2975,92
Panhard EBR 105101362,9268647650,84%1705,52
Löwe 81538,0876838556,36%1895,12
Strv S1 82029,4072234354,52%2446,00
Object 252U 81804,6893633660,42%2374,11
T92 8892,0876433557,01%1922,34
Object 703 Version II 81998,3794133457,19%2476,55
SU-130PM 81923,5080532450,62%2309,83
T110E3102502,4279032154,83%2009,37
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102201,9280627658,33%2202,53
AMX 50 10081318,7360627550,55%1465,60
Object 430U102510,2086926456,06%2299,09
Super Conqueror102925,6287826061,15%2691,93
E 75 TS 81852,0886122558,22%2382,25
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 81222,4582522357,85%2486,06
T9592159,7263321654,63%1984,71
T25 AT7677,7337720851,92%805,34
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81868,9687020661,17%2441,27
Object 261101705,8764520244,55%1388,55
T4991377,2775120061,00%2333,76
Leopard 1102761,6175319853,03%2506,18
Object 260 103041,3989919657,65%2753,19
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8636,3855019451,03%1141,35
Maus102813,7093518361,20%2529,15
M36 Jackson6318,8623417440,23%271,11
Object 70591528,3472417445,40%1341,98
AMX ELC bis5312,5633917247,67%1007,50
IS-M81056,7352017242,44%1085,64
SU-14-17955,8552117152,05%1366,59
TS-5 82134,1297617159,06%2626,49
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91549,5268317046,47%1636,28
T-100 LT101448,5380217061,18%2118,49
T26E4 SuperPershing 81633,4295516959,76%2397,41
SU-100Y 6921,1356816957,99%1641,50
SU-1006607,0932116041,25%862,80
KV-26859,6056715460,39%1596,41
T2881093,5556315259,21%1165,74
WZ-120-1G FT 81677,3879615253,29%2024,66
FV215b (183) 102151,5464815147,68%1706,93
112 81827,1197414863,51%2544,58
Object 140102345,7877414756,46%2028,77
LT-432 81093,2068014651,37%2130,03
Škoda T 56 82192,9790014458,33%2493,74
T34 B 81669,2380213559,26%2377,69
HWK 30 81099,3177513257,58%2237,32
AMX 13 757679,0551013157,25%1654,03
ISU-152K 81774,6474713053,08%2130,24
60TP Lewandowskiego102686,4083312951,16%2185,95
CS-52 LIS 81646,5774812955,04%2115,90
ELC EVEN 90 8729,5072612958,14%1649,63
ARL 446627,2038612845,31%931,03
E 100102817,0083912862,50%2412,95
EMIL 1951 81747,9084412754,33%2081,36
Object 43091839,5686812457,26%1856,90
Object 277102532,9783912459,68%2287,23
T-34-856518,7637812344,72%824,42
CS-63102377,4881112358,54%2258,68
Type 4 Heavy91446,2268512144,63%1195,17
FV4004 Conway91857,5376911752,99%1815,65
Pz.Sfl. IVc5243,6917111733,33%266,54
Object 274a 81672,2788611758,97%2342,38
O-Ho81256,3776511556,52%1433,84
IS7845,1942411344,25%1007,55
Strv 103B102661,4965111355,75%2084,33
T-50-2 6660,0668811258,93%2084,11
Tiger I7931,8058011050,00%1186,86
T-4481149,8371910950,46%1508,48
SU-86501,7837410946,79%556,59
ARL V396583,3737010944,04%912,78
Ikv 65 Alt II6664,2135910847,22%1131,03
AMX 12 t6389,3437410551,43%1013,04
50TP Tyszkiewicza91779,8676410445,19%1529,50
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3266,3540810456,73%1516,26
T57 Heavy102801,6980910452,88%2350,71
SU-122A5261,0120710449,04%428,73
VK 36.01 (H)6475,5438310240,20%572,29
STB-1102312,3967110255,88%1971,07
WZ-111 model 5A102617,4981810156,44%2244,22
M10 Wolverine5338,5225510146,53%632,03
LTTB8806,626199858,16%1600,10
O-I6831,905269757,73%1592,54
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505274,422149647,92%442,99
O-Ni71119,055909655,21%1536,38
SU-100M171069,045419659,38%1585,38
T54E191607,597739648,96%1491,33
WZ-111 model 1-491742,958359554,74%1732,27
FV217 Badger102695,747439352,69%2136,60
BDR G1 B5450,073049243,48%772,97
Jagdpanzer IV6993,296829156,04%2152,69
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8997,776799152,75%2166,97
Challenger71190,506599058,89%1795,44
T71 DA7790,876349051,11%1776,09
Cromwell B 61215,079498861,36%3042,15
SU-855282,682238751,72%496,30
T-345219,212298646,51%379,11
KV-856569,843718648,84%881,47
Object 268 Version 4102528,577528655,81%2159,39
Strv 103-091901,496758535,29%1644,28
FV3046696,913378554,12%1251,56
Leopard Prototyp A92273,457688560,00%2467,47
AMX 13 105101786,126928548,24%2177,32
SU-10181409,067818455,95%1708,24
AT 86330,802848340,96%314,94
T56 GMC3155,791668240,24%306,06
Charioteer81179,186518250,00%1269,54
121B 102709,627878256,10%2641,20
Panhard EBR 9091007,737408047,50%1620,89
11081232,847567953,16%1439,46
Valentine3209,912177851,28%662,70
Bishop5318,812177749,35%539,31
STG Guard 81487,947627761,04%2035,12
AMX 13 57 71173,519287767,53%2814,65
53TP Markowskiego81396,387987653,95%1725,30
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68777,076587648,68%1402,61
Lansen C 81588,008927668,42%2060,48
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5552,136027556,00%1617,86
E 7592369,308637358,90%2354,72
Type 62 7832,787477252,78%2249,39
M5A1 Stuart4111,742167247,22%184,12
SU-14-281303,967757263,89%1471,44
S35 CA5436,152317238,89%722,99
Char Futur 4 92436,288977159,15%2825,72
AT 25310,572817057,14%681,22
IS-271085,586976950,72%1411,46
Ikv 90 Typ B7900,545536944,93%1204,07
M446824,865686947,83%1468,38
SU-54167,251496836,76%142,05
T-437864,257056860,29%1564,14
AMX M4 mle. 4571010,574816845,59%1486,75
T404213,912106737,31%307,70
AE Phase I 92041,698266762,69%2141,69
Caernarvon Action X 81574,358816650,00%2165,34
Progetto M40 mod. 65102587,208786560,00%2488,48
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4212,912676445,31%602,72
Jagdpanzer E 100102662,636796459,38%2077,52
AMX 50 12091529,496806357,14%1543,31
AMX 50 Foch92223,229386360,32%2531,06
T216434,464026339,68%1055,07
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5422,064166347,62%1077,14
Hotchkiss EBR7749,986566346,03%1781,81
Ares 8592292,987716355,56%2576,58
Prototipo Standard B92095,669336258,06%2389,71
Alecto4189,871956246,77%347,41
212A91856,957876152,46%1594,01
Panther II81609,387606149,18%2288,21
Strv K 92187,138656155,74%2268,46
T3092449,478066065,00%2699,55
45TP Habicha71097,907276060,00%1555,26
AMX 404132,071856050,00%334,87
LHMTV8512,407056053,33%817,56
StuG III Ausf. G5548,802935942,37%1072,29
M5 Stuart4105,492115947,46%95,13
Controcarro 1 Mk. 292204,059355959,32%2295,26
Ferdinand81795,196935957,63%1958,30
Object 705A102055,317855952,54%1595,68
UDES 0381416,956635850,00%1508,03
Marder 38T4247,762185850,00%495,36
FV380591494,457855860,34%1510,56
Archer5449,283205850,00%910,99
SMV CC-6781657,988545752,63%1963,20
SU-85B4213,251955747,37%361,91
AMX 13 F3 AM6661,114585646,43%964,45
M75182,112295641,07%412,27
B14163,531865545,45%257,75
CS-5992082,738755556,36%2219,01
Birch Gun4145,731935552,73%412,87
AMX AC mle. 4881256,826565543,64%1433,31
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)262,221045541,82%138,43
IS-2-II81468,157995549,09%1925,49
AMX 50 B102761,097315451,85%2457,26
AMX 50 Foch B102547,486905455,56%2030,97
AMX 105 AM mle. 474212,852015360,38%724,84
KV-5 81577,157595354,72%1981,74
Chrysler K GF 82085,3610265354,72%2879,95
Type 64 6621,985385356,60%1821,86
A-205150,351985250,00%346,66
Ikv 1035341,772995255,77%713,42
VK 16.02 Leopard5211,792975251,92%576,36
Somua SAu 404211,981925251,92%443,50
Achilles6740,504855253,85%1292,80
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9996,377435263,46%1580,09
105 leFH18B2 51019,397285166,67%2880,10
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3119,901845145,10%187,95
VK 30.01 (P)6822,616565156,86%1485,61
Pz.Sfl. IVb4228,921965154,90%664,51
Object 430 Version II91988,167475154,90%2055,91
T 55A 92181,188655150,98%2225,48
T-1091692,948145050,00%1717,15
KV-1S6487,963765056,00%841,34
Tiger II81185,517484948,98%1493,13
StuG III Ausf. B4190,961934955,10%347,18
Mäuschen91861,228254959,18%1857,91
SDP wz 66 Grom 81966,557814959,18%2359,33
Škoda T 245359,352704831,25%758,73
Type T-345333,043894852,08%846,58
Jagdtiger92105,588894864,58%1864,84
TVP T 50/51102319,896674748,94%2031,84
M3 Lee4206,172064751,06%604,70
T-54 ltwt.91008,877554751,06%1626,18
M40/M4381526,047274647,83%1674,12
KV-15558,095274671,74%1395,38
M1271185,427324553,33%1488,46
E 5092414,849824564,44%2795,64
K-91102349,425884544,44%1755,67
T1 Heavy5355,413154456,82%619,19
M374168,951824450,00%452,15
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4234,432094438,64%470,27
Char Mle. 75 91460,735724450,00%2072,15
Škoda T 5092033,849464358,14%2242,49
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102333,747084353,49%1766,03
FV4005 Stage II101780,146164339,53%1224,13
Caliban 81781,848804353,49%2536,53
T28 Prototype81831,868464250,00%2203,72
T6981294,058444264,29%1830,12
M3 Stuart3123,832044158,54%412,80
Škoda T 256406,902914139,02%556,16
Sav m/434203,931854146,34%370,51
M24 Chaffee5185,022804141,46%359,08
BZ-5871994,719534153,66%3186,04
T110E4102933,297964163,41%2793,78
Churchill III 5899,9510694170,73%2339,13
Panhard AMD 178B6618,636774062,50%2291,85
Type 586849,876843956,41%1773,71
T-5491505,797393943,59%1491,81
Conqueror Gun Carriage101478,975963958,97%1228,16
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102808,976823844,74%1876,34
Valentine AT4148,421803857,89%330,33
Somua SM 81806,589113857,89%2051,53
Škoda T 27 81607,466683754,05%2242,34
E 25 71399,627913751,35%2267,19
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81622,768843754,05%2205,15
O-I Experimental5333,344373560,00%546,83
CS-67 Szakal112105,949223557,14%1615,80
AMX AC mle. 467969,516283554,29%1411,38
FV2078873,774873540,00%780,37
Turtle Mk. I 82200,0610503461,76%2441,88
T1 Cunningham191,851413348,48%377,56
25TP KSUST II5444,093073351,52%1027,84
FCM 36 Pak 40 3430,634543265,63%1334,53
Marder II3139,031333246,88%236,74
STA-181507,068703167,74%2101,63
Vz. 60S Dravec 103036,236853158,06%2296,99
Object 26392396,038863154,84%2469,58
40TP Habicha6909,036953063,33%2190,23
Caernarvon82134,0010333050,00%2875,65
Wespe3163,371623050,00%465,01
M41 Walker Bulldog81060,207553053,33%2212,39
CS-5381318,386742934,48%1590,04
SU-122-44 71444,836962958,62%2283,56
Type 5 Chi-Ri71242,897232846,43%2067,25
P.44 Pantera81675,579882867,86%2547,55
Sexton II372,391382867,86%288,10
M415494,644322846,43%656,99
Renault UE 573108,181462853,57%199,47
E 50 Ausf. M102296,546722850,00%1801,94
Tortoise92174,438772850,00%1860,07
P26/404319,332962744,44%710,72
DBV-152 103224,117092766,67%2377,18
LTG7931,376482744,44%2210,49
Object 279 early 102874,418292751,85%1912,96
GSR 3301 Setter7608,007692755,56%1534,78
Lorraine 39L AM380,731252657,69%199,83
IS-381604,388802653,85%1909,64
Covenanter5261,962842657,69%857,66
SU-263188,621692661,54%531,31
Object 41681309,815132646,15%1673,71
VK 100.01 (P)82118,2310592657,69%2889,73
Valentine II 4423,194962653,85%1660,56
TOG II* 61103,237662657,69%2061,25
T-284259,402852552,00%745,91
T110E5103189,848482556,00%2703,73
ST vz. 394246,423282450,00%687,00
AMX 38374,961232445,83%55,71
T-70394,041512450,00%173,23
T-804133,791922450,00%337,97
Vz. 58 Medvěd 92425,257562466,67%2336,16
Type 4 Chi-To6648,435932356,52%1346,55
Cruiser Mk. II2117,871692360,87%469,57
Type 1 Chi-He4329,143342263,64%1119,75
Type 71102882,419472268,18%2491,90
VK 28.016245,232172227,27%410,94
Ares 7581563,507442272,73%2189,08
Chimera 81802,458942263,64%1999,42
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2218,103402138,10%1321,59
Panther71431,818982171,43%2953,14
P.435428,864202138,10%941,73
Emil II91773,006802142,86%1575,19
B.U.G.I.61116,868392166,67%2245,02
SMV CC-5671298,956572138,10%1743,78
KV-371400,529442171,43%2294,61
SU-76M4145,051772147,62%218,00
BZ-16681862,718732161,90%2621,03
P.43 ter71086,557022050,00%1596,21
Type 6191582,558262055,00%1607,72
T675232,452172035,00%259,27
Manticore101405,956822060,00%1729,95
M4A1 Revalorisé 8854,953942050,00%873,87
Tiger (P)71053,326501936,84%1289,82
T-1506998,797691957,89%1876,81
T-46397,781491855,56%284,48
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7870,336961855,56%1201,60
BT-7 artillery 3358,785641866,67%1784,99
Type 97 Chi-Ha3130,881611741,18%200,97
Panzerjäger I265,35881741,18%1,94
SU-18297,821081752,94%457,64
Jagdpanther71305,296811752,94%2071,20
Type 2597 Chi-Ha374,471191747,06%57,80
M53/M5591040,183781741,18%803,42
D2373,311281656,25%136,74
BT-7473,631731656,25%164,16
P.43 bis61088,317961656,25%2403,21
Type 95 Heavy4362,063341668,75%1291,49
A-4471162,815161637,50%1824,70
T-60259,001521650,00%75,52
FV4202 81263,197701650,00%1727,79
Kranvagn102254,936371546,67%1664,82
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3106,601781560,00%298,39
Conqueror92033,538871546,67%1981,83
M2 Medium Tank359,401171546,67%57,98
G.W. Panther7914,934701546,67%917,26
M8A14318,873121566,67%873,64
StuG IV 5411,272481553,33%917,95
M7 Priest3197,642241471,43%543,18
Semovente M43 Bassotto61137,865661450,00%1992,54
Ikv 723150,922551346,15%270,81
Pz.Kpfw. II299,921551241,67%178,36
MS-11166,921841250,00%834,97
T-26299,501211233,33%260,49
AT-1259,58991250,00%73,82
M18 Hellcat6934,335211250,00%1788,55
Pz.Kpfw. I266,921241225,00%21,26
M2 Light293,731341136,36%127,52
Renault FT AC298,91961136,36%144,32
Matilda IV 5609,826781163,64%1742,89
MTLS-1G14 3280,733131118,18%983,83
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2693,367441190,91%2716,74
LTP 3337,453881127,27%2038,10
BT-2276,601411040,00%110,83
Type 91 Heavy3203,102061060,00%694,17
Lorraine 155 mle. 518892,004501040,00%685,29
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3198,702411080,00%723,26
T-54 first prototype 81541,208441040,00%1917,74
LT vz. 383178,56195933,33%537,09
M15/423237,11321966,67%734,61
Vickers Mk. E Type B2152,33136933,33%458,95
Churchill I5885,22814966,67%2307,03
T3 HMC290,89138944,44%180,21
Panther/M10 71018,89643933,33%1395,16
T26E3 Eagle 7 71145,67860966,67%1619,27
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2177,78390955,56%815,04
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2106,13135850,00%399,23
Renault FT 75 BS296,00104837,50%312,38
D1267,1394825,00%39,04
T1 HMC264,75109837,50%98,74
CS-4472005,251095850,00%4333,68
Loyd Gun Carriage281,75116875,00%535,88
Cavalier5876,63583862,50%2789,17
AMX M4 mle. 49 81469,38719875,00%1934,45
Chi-Ni220,43125771,43%261,00
Nashorn6411,00148714,29%379,83
T28 Concept 71084,86674742,86%1526,26
T14 5640,17748683,33%1399,71
10TP3260,00285683,33%1209,94
T2 Medium Tank2141,17175650,00%597,16
Cruiser Mk. III34,1764650,00%75,29
Universal Carrier 2-pdr243,83110666,67%222,70
L-60 2116,17291650,00%527,46
Light Mk. VIC 2167,1719760,00%677,02
Excalibur 6805,50642666,67%1392,47
Vickers Medium Mk. I142,0079540,00%0,00
50TP prototyp 81647,80815540,00%1633,73
Type 3 Chi-Nu5820,407985100,00%2714,47
Lorraine 40 t 81496,40732560,00%1890,74
Hotchkiss H352131,00235450,00%464,05
Durchbruchswagen 2477,507140,00%0,00
KV-122 71604,75907450,00%2848,90
T7 Combat Car 260,25149425,00%27,41
T26E5 8987,00561450,00%1004,42
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81682,25596425,00%1604,04
Black Rock 112308,25911475,00%1632,59
Renault FT194,00145333,33%306,47
Renault Otsu1115,00235333,33%289,51
4TP1112,33216333,33%345,34
Pvlvv fm/42224,67128366,67%261,00
Leichttraktor159,0096366,67%248,16
Cruiser Mk. I1170,67251366,67%949,49
Cruiser Mk. IV4325,67431366,67%1276,62
M10 RBFM 5931,00548333,33%1970,25
King Tiger (Captured) 71287,67865366,67%1881,87
Super Hellcat 71063,67712366,67%1397,36
7TP2223,5019220,00%754,50
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro240,5092250,00%76,03
MKA 2298,507582100,00%1452,42
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 60,0012220,00%0,00
Ram II 5606,00456250,00%1248,36
Heavy Tank No. VI 6360,0021020,00%271,87
IS-2 71099,0010542100,00%1641,80
Kolohousenka1203,005061100,00%1189,24
Strv fm/211113,002331100,00%613,88
Fiat 3000161,007510,00%36,20
LT vz. 35279,002001100,00%380,58
M14/412401,006081100,00%1665,91
Type 95 Ha-Go2158,004501100,00%703,78
Renault NC-311146,002051100,00%856,95
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.40,001791100,00%261,00
Excelsior 5862,0052210,00%1761,55
Sherman VC Firefly 6772,0049410,00%1290,57

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2026-01-19
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2025-11-09
Left: 2026-01-18
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-05-22
Left: 2025-11-08
Position: Commander
Joined: 2022-06-27
Left: 2025-05-22
Position: Commander
Joined: 2022-06-26
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-08-17
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-05-21
Left: 2020-05-28
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2020-10-27
Left: 2020-12-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-05-15
Left: 2020-05-20
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2020-07-29
Left: 2020-10-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-07-27
Left: 2020-03-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-06-01
Left: 2020-07-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-03-23
Left: 2020-05-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-05-05
Left: 2020-05-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-01-01
Left: 2021-02-16
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-01-18
Left: 2019-07-09
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2018-12-21
Left: 2019-01-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-12-16
Left: 2018-12-18
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-10-11
Left: 2018-11-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-10-06
Left: 2018-10-09
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2018-09-14
Left: 2018-09-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-04-23
Left: 2018-09-04
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2015-04-04
Left: 2018-04-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-09-01