merynos

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-02-17

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles46925133665
Ø Tier8,269,858,678,88
Victories2458152,38%538,46%1336,11%2741,54%
Defeats2174646,34%861,54%2363,89%3756,92%
Draws5981,27%00,00%00,00%11,54%
Battles survived1551333,06%323,08%822,22%1827,69%
Tanks destroyed491381,05110,85320,89711,09
Destruction ratio1,561,101,141,51
Tanks spotted435040,9370,54361,00610,94
Damage dealt1.469,592.066,771.678,811.862,05
Capture points740821,5800,0000,00210,32
Defense points323960,69110,85110,31110,17
Experience740,11857,77766,94862,71
WN71289,67949,85979,531146,67
WN81734,831443,361610,362171,52
Total
Battles46925
Ø Tier8,26
Victories2458152,38%
Defeats2174646,34%
Draws5981,27%
Battles survived1551333,06%
Tanks destroyed491381,05
Destruction ratio1,56
Tanks spotted435040,93
Damage dealt1.469,59
Capture points740821,58
Defense points323960,69
Experience740,11
WN71289,67
WN81734,83
Past 24 hours
Battles13
Ø Tier9,85
Victories538,46%
Defeats861,54%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived323,08%
Tanks destroyed110,85
Destruction ratio1,10
Tanks spotted70,54
Damage dealt2.066,77
Capture points00,00
Defense points110,85
Experience857,77
WN7949,85
WN81443,36
Past 7 days
Battles36
Ø Tier8,67
Victories1336,11%
Defeats2363,89%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived822,22%
Tanks destroyed320,89
Destruction ratio1,14
Tanks spotted361,00
Damage dealt1.678,81
Capture points00,00
Defense points110,31
Experience766,94
WN7979,53
WN81610,36
Past 30 days
Battles65
Ø Tier8,88
Victories2741,54%
Defeats3756,92%
Draws11,54%
Battles survived1827,69%
Tanks destroyed711,09
Destruction ratio1,51
Tanks spotted610,94
Damage dealt1.862,05
Capture points210,32
Defense points110,17
Experience862,71
WN71146,67
WN82171,52
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1073000
Victories56052,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats47544,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws383,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived39737,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7480,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,110,000,000,00
Tanks spotted9550,8900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.542,270,000,000,00
Capture points19591,8300,0000,0000,00
Defense points5280,4900,0000,0000,00
Experience744,130,000,000,00
Total
Battles1073
Victories56052,19%
Defeats47544,27%
Draws383,54%
Battles survived39737,00%
Tanks destroyed7480,70
Destruction ratio1,11
Tanks spotted9550,89
Damage dealt1.542,27
Capture points19591,83
Defense points5280,49
Experience744,13
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles451000
Victories26959,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats17037,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws122,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived19743,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3510,7800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,380,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2900,6400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.164,080,000,000,00
Capture points5061,1200,0000,0000,00
Defense points3070,6800,0000,0000,00
Experience782,010,000,000,00
Total
Battles451
Victories26959,65%
Defeats17037,69%
Draws122,66%
Battles survived19743,68%
Tanks destroyed3510,78
Destruction ratio1,38
Tanks spotted2900,64
Damage dealt1.164,08
Capture points5061,12
Defense points3070,68
Experience782,01
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles243000
Victories15463,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8032,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws93,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived11446,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1540,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,190,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2541,0500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt467,140,000,000,00
Capture points5602,3000,0000,0000,00
Defense points3111,2800,0000,0000,00
Experience530,780,000,000,00
Total
Battles243
Victories15463,37%
Defeats8032,92%
Draws93,70%
Battles survived11446,91%
Tanks destroyed1540,63
Destruction ratio1,19
Tanks spotted2541,05
Damage dealt467,14
Capture points5602,30
Defense points3111,28
Experience530,78
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles50000
Victories1734,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3162,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws24,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1224,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed260,5200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,680,000,000,00
Tanks spotted300,6000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt944,220,000,000,00
Capture points410,8200,0000,0000,00
Defense points400,8000,0000,0000,00
Experience334,180,000,000,00
Total
Battles50
Victories1734,00%
Defeats3162,00%
Draws24,00%
Battles survived1224,00%
Tanks destroyed260,52
Destruction ratio0,68
Tanks spotted300,60
Damage dealt944,22
Capture points410,82
Defense points400,80
Experience334,18
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles134000
Victories7354,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5944,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5541,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1090,8100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,380,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1100,8200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.114,990,000,000,00
Capture points1981,4800,0000,0000,00
Defense points2972,2200,0000,0000,00
Experience814,970,000,000,00
Total
Battles134
Victories7354,48%
Defeats5944,03%
Draws21,49%
Battles survived5541,04%
Tanks destroyed1090,81
Destruction ratio1,38
Tanks spotted1100,82
Damage dealt1.114,99
Capture points1981,48
Defense points2972,22
Experience814,97
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2772000
Victories167860,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats107038,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws240,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived115641,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed21120,7600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,310,000,000,00
Tanks spotted19110,6900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt877,240,000,000,00
Capture points38961,4100,0000,0000,00
Defense points33411,2100,0000,0000,00
Experience645,190,000,000,00
Total
Battles2772
Victories167860,53%
Defeats107038,60%
Draws240,87%
Battles survived115641,70%
Tanks destroyed21120,76
Destruction ratio1,31
Tanks spotted19110,69
Damage dealt877,24
Capture points38961,41
Defense points33411,21
Experience645,19
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2677000
Victories142953,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats123546,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws130,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived91334,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed21200,7900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,200,000,000,00
Tanks spotted16430,6100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.765,180,000,000,00
Capture points26220,9800,0000,0000,00
Defense points19460,7300,0000,0000,00
Experience795,030,000,000,00
Total
Battles2677
Victories142953,38%
Defeats123546,13%
Draws130,49%
Battles survived91334,11%
Tanks destroyed21200,79
Destruction ratio1,20
Tanks spotted16430,61
Damage dealt1.765,18
Capture points26220,98
Defense points19460,73
Experience795,03
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (379)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102402,49886136455,21%2015,67
T26E4 SuperPershing 81219,64787129355,38%1732,73
IS-7101908,15738101851,96%1722,91
Tiger II8975,3042397250,51%1095,68
Löwe 81433,8878494852,53%1894,50
E 100101900,4874768550,95%1683,33
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102506,2390167052,69%1855,92
VK 36.01 (H)6395,1928152448,47%502,18
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81534,9782751548,74%1878,12
Tiger I7816,9438948548,04%989,47
T-44-100 81562,8693748358,80%2289,68
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102630,9480247854,60%2514,90
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81533,1678545051,56%1929,78
E 50 Ausf. M101814,0072844050,91%1643,50
Object 907 101999,7579842850,93%1746,53
STB-1101835,4971642448,11%1648,36
Leopard 1101855,2269940946,45%1599,19
Leopard Prototyp A91405,8773240851,47%1353,95
IS7991,7860240746,19%1357,88
T34 81428,1775940251,49%1881,22
Type 6191667,2976939750,38%1782,09
G.W. Tiger91310,0951239249,74%1467,03
E 5091358,0167739048,72%1381,30
AMX 50 B101977,6269338852,84%1770,09
T-1091652,8074938851,03%1760,32
IS-381303,9474138353,00%1625,82
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101665,3970538246,34%1497,43
60TP Lewandowskiego102361,3087036454,12%2106,53
Type 59 81366,0990036154,02%2053,09
T26E5 Patriot 81553,9395835554,65%2266,64
Object 252U 81675,3691534154,25%2200,87
VK 72.01 (K) 102257,9186834158,65%1807,01
AMX 50 Foch91977,6184933753,71%1929,91
Taschenratte113080,71106632550,77%2187,81
E 7591352,2571132450,62%1299,58
Type 4 Heavy91502,6274032347,99%1499,60
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91372,8475832051,25%1568,96
STA-181253,2672831545,08%1874,77
Conqueror92088,3191730655,88%2339,81
Progetto M40 mod. 65102189,6775729644,93%1736,28
AMX 50 12091730,1679329256,16%1863,32
KV-856456,9132328550,53%639,14
M40/M4381233,1773128152,67%1511,50
Panther7508,7331628046,79%624,89
T3092067,9690727964,16%2267,42
AMX AC mle. 4881577,2678127154,98%2099,58
Vz. 55102489,4983527048,89%1944,29
Type 64 6935,8475026251,15%2747,44
T-5491455,2483425953,67%1622,70
50TP prototyp 81439,9686925357,71%1790,88
Object 703 Version II 81563,9493124955,42%1778,00
Indien-Panzer81239,8377424654,47%1880,07
G.W. Panther71233,4752424544,08%1519,37
M10391743,7587424057,50%1914,51
Kranvagn102225,1380323946,86%1996,82
Hummel6976,7146723851,26%1596,83
T28 Prototype81453,2076023352,36%1816,92
59-Patton 81162,0381523355,36%1784,95
VK 30.02 (D)7615,1045323048,26%812,84
Panther II8971,3962223050,43%1301,07
G.W. E 100101533,1160022244,14%1381,75
CS-52 LIS 81602,4686021651,39%2060,86
Emil II92200,7098421460,75%2650,49
AMX 13 909899,7573421350,70%1414,13
AMX AC mle. 4671049,9363821350,70%1618,10
SU-1527968,4754820651,46%1393,31
11081175,7780320557,56%1538,00
Maus101991,4185320350,25%1595,79
WZ-111 model 1-491761,5184119954,27%2035,58
Panhard EBR 105101145,4269319848,99%1318,77
AMX 50 10081459,2278919250,52%1863,69
Škoda T 56 81747,2095519157,07%1921,34
T-505136,3534419044,21%250,50
112 81397,1593218958,73%1967,13
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8987,5168718745,99%1724,63
T376531,5462218455,43%1585,05
WZ-111 model 5A102064,8684418253,30%1837,34
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5215,0518517342,77%354,29
Object 26391970,5491216960,95%2201,99
Object 780 102269,0883216850,60%1782,97
AMX 13 757577,1867016752,10%1171,41
Type 5 Chi-Ri7968,3770816651,81%1753,86
SU-1006892,6758516558,18%1877,42
IS-M81409,5284316453,05%1924,36
Leichttraktor1143,9717216145,96%581,35
O-Ho81524,3987616154,66%2073,61
M18 Hellcat6807,9460315955,35%1697,92
53TP Markowskiego81437,4685815855,06%1818,46
GSOR 1010 FB 81594,1285715856,96%2183,58
50TP Tyszkiewicza91920,4787815751,59%2091,71
CS-5991809,4684815653,21%1929,46
Progetto C50 mod. 6691899,2291715554,84%2037,64
T3281640,6697915164,24%2338,19
T-54 ltwt.9984,9078115058,67%1435,24
IS-3-II91946,0894414960,40%2053,17
T25/271009,1069214756,46%1630,29
LPT-67 Šelma9861,0566714652,05%1143,65
Bisonte C45 81660,6092414649,32%2001,45
SU-10181382,7179214456,94%1762,45
Manticore101427,3669514443,75%1652,99
FV226 Contradictious 81766,3092814356,64%1961,75
Crusader6757,9664113953,96%2672,49
Rinoceronte102226,4783613953,96%1893,19
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291803,3484813946,04%1747,62
Somua SM 81735,0397013958,99%2263,54
Emil I81890,01103313863,04%2961,93
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81642,7284013847,83%2070,53
Object 705A102347,0785713553,33%2078,68
O-Ni71273,0785513259,85%2026,46
Object 70591972,8092613258,33%2116,77
45TP Habicha71205,4478813152,67%1999,90
T110E4102274,9270013145,80%1754,05
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8830,1566412946,51%1444,72
Object 274a 81554,0896012860,16%2273,20
Centurion Mk. 7/191808,5288712649,21%2037,42
IS-271276,5687312560,00%2115,72
KV-15528,8638112456,45%1193,27
MT-256250,7454312353,66%661,87
M127911,0271612255,74%1254,98
Object 268 Version 4102333,6781412250,82%1980,60
Prototipo Standard B91709,8878912153,72%1611,29
ARL V396841,8556712144,63%1766,26
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68896,1074912157,02%1798,92
E 25 71281,1974212053,33%1946,81
Vz. 64 Blesk8923,4563711942,02%1514,62
Caernarvon81664,3494311855,08%2294,46
Super Conqueror102372,1081411747,01%1850,54
E 75 TS 81517,3781611749,57%1907,92
M6A2E1 81313,9175311741,88%1626,40
Leo71037,8774411651,72%2005,52
Lansen C 81511,9589011654,31%2225,65
STG Guard 81301,5187011565,22%1989,08
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4100,7313911444,74%45,18
AMX M4 mle. 54101949,7076611447,37%1470,77
CS-5381318,3274411347,79%1861,25
M446696,8564211346,90%1221,71
LTTB8737,5870811349,56%1385,58
AMX M4 mle. 4571138,0871810952,29%1755,76
TNH T Vz. 5191909,3387810550,48%1755,87
AMX 12 t6496,6356110556,19%1397,68
FV4005 Stage II101505,0755910540,00%965,92
Object 43092127,9497510455,77%2386,37
Ho-Ri 3102112,9978910257,84%1631,16
T-34-85 Rudy 61073,1384810260,78%2275,14
TNH 105/100081436,8985110054,00%1796,38
SU-100M171218,7171810048,00%1961,76
Type 4 Chi-To6835,216199843,88%1846,98
Grille5589,383869853,06%1343,65
T2971245,218129554,74%1814,51
ARL 446856,176429445,74%1804,68
Type 586758,946789458,51%1748,21
VK 100.01 (P)81614,548829251,09%2179,87
GSOR 3301 AVR FS91013,617139242,39%1541,08
FV380591267,297599056,67%1351,63
FV4004 Conway91878,317689050,00%1831,06
SU-855682,254958960,67%1938,02
T-15061116,028428961,80%2432,67
O-I61051,107518755,17%2263,47
T4991014,716368743,68%1353,35
Type 5 Heavy102119,008678656,98%1654,54
T-100 LT101190,706928650,00%1430,16
VK 75.01 (K) 81573,729098655,81%2037,74
LHMTV8960,657958652,33%1965,64
P.44 Pantera81576,078218451,19%2250,18
40TP Habicha6690,695868453,57%1407,54
T92 HMC101612,276428446,43%1448,56
AMX 13 57 GF 7994,807668447,62%2139,93
Ares 90102128,769058351,81%1872,11
Churchill VII6809,556088252,44%1539,30
Object 277102432,529158258,54%2325,96
Strv S1 81460,996947953,16%1577,94
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E384,001377754,55%141,24
Type 5781621,318827754,55%1948,51
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481769,679287652,63%2296,75
Strv 103-091933,457297552,00%1769,64
Tiger (P)71303,688817557,33%2303,69
T110E5102111,438887558,67%1835,16
ELC EVEN 90 8690,157397456,76%1352,37
Type 3 Chi-Nu5429,334527347,95%1153,03
SMV CC-6781380,828267356,16%1830,27
Object 252U Defender 81475,928027346,58%1666,20
T-284326,602717254,17%1109,80
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791398,838387261,11%1462,65
IS-3A 81782,6710397263,89%2218,63
Cromwell6725,077257166,20%1773,98
A-436619,766057160,56%1285,04
BZ-176 81541,459317153,52%1680,34
DZT-159 91895,858297143,66%1813,35
Type T-345585,634677071,43%2064,76
M-III-Y81344,078747050,00%1860,61
Conqueror Gun Carriage101145,205606943,48%799,87
FV229 Contender91731,228686854,41%1635,45
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81346,548806860,29%1943,86
Ares 90 C112247,638406738,81%1640,73
O-I Experimental5951,277746663,64%2408,80
SDP 58 Kilana81257,037626659,09%1361,06
AMX ELC bis5394,244646643,94%1399,42
Charioteer81555,177096645,45%1681,34
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4444,062436544,62%1215,95
T-34-3 81169,627236547,69%1506,86
Caliban 81236,808216457,81%1387,35
NC 70 Błyskawica101705,597016346,03%1168,26
FV601 Saladin81259,118516360,32%1817,79
IS-2 shielded 71471,379046363,49%2223,52
M661018,507776251,61%1975,68
Type 71102011,507506245,16%1386,26
Concept No. 5101632,926566243,55%1104,54
CS-63101783,467956160,66%1499,69
Mäuschen92359,7410076160,66%2910,70
Ho-Ri 281334,537286048,33%1588,88
Centurion Action X101579,537756058,33%1300,09
M4A1 Sherman5499,695115949,15%1492,00
BDR G1 B5733,616825759,65%1867,45
M-V-Y102164,338145745,61%1698,69
Pz.Kpfw. Neu112680,4910145754,39%1946,38
Cobra 91854,658265752,63%1785,87
Carro d'assalto P.8871330,049155658,93%2101,54
Ikv 65 Alt II6849,146155664,29%1793,51
SDP 57 Gowika71135,847295653,57%1726,68
Hotchkiss EBR7671,777295664,29%1609,92
BZ-6891850,989675561,82%2074,80
M-VI-Y91390,787415547,27%1208,22
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81909,158665549,09%2025,98
GSR 3301 Setter7796,208155554,55%2305,06
FV215b 102152,098125446,30%1740,71
ISU-15281055,265495442,59%974,73
IS-2-II81480,368815358,49%2002,00
Char Futur 4 92009,348425350,94%1908,21
Centurion Mk. I81329,178465246,15%1870,92
Object 430U102285,948775261,54%2013,32
T1 Heavy5637,296595160,78%1560,63
Churchill I5624,405675060,00%1529,52
M5A1 Stuart4261,682545046,00%817,06
Black Prince71122,468185066,00%1819,33
M26 Pershing81280,007855054,00%1760,02
T675582,265735056,00%1419,39
BZ-75101785,106764936,73%1073,31
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6856,697144946,94%2012,80
S35 CA5711,125434953,06%1813,60
SU-85B4422,084044843,75%1144,14
FV217 Badger101945,708784765,96%1690,97
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81516,008524751,06%1794,04
AE Phase I 91870,028344744,68%1699,14
T2071150,338464564,44%1982,67
Type 1 Chi-He4379,204604562,22%1326,05
P.43 ter71120,077794562,22%2030,37
Vz. 44-171286,279344564,44%1893,16
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91769,808654560,00%1718,09
M46 Patton91441,426934537,78%1264,90
A-447770,716454555,56%1189,36
Ho-Ri 191714,117664450,00%1411,88
Sherman Firefly6640,195434348,84%1186,23
Coccodrillo 102474,149564261,90%1998,40
StuG III Ausf. G5435,662734146,34%899,01
Semovente M43 Bassotto6936,445744143,90%1517,48
Panhard AMD 178B6606,805504148,78%1734,96
Ikv 90 Typ B7674,155143956,41%938,35
Lorraine 40 t 81378,448023951,28%1636,52
Pz.Kpfw. II275,031373842,11%70,58
BZT-70 102353,119173852,63%1480,35
FV230 Canopener101849,637313844,74%1069,34
B14245,533543652,78%628,92
Sturmpanzer II4161,721883658,33%445,60
FV215b (183) 101467,175573638,89%881,15
M24 Chaffee5451,006063669,44%1898,08
Object 140102034,298463551,43%1914,35
Charioteer Nomad 81653,748113551,43%1811,74
SU-130PM 81730,187583447,06%1685,76
Sturmpanzer I Bison3103,151353369,70%362,56
M-II-Y71592,1510013351,52%2848,93
M47 Iron Arnie 81585,978403339,39%1933,36
T803112260,588893342,42%1426,93
TVP T 50/51101828,348043256,25%1698,32
Ikv 1035427,844623259,38%1077,92
Strv 103B101697,166733250,00%1135,81
Covenanter5369,595263253,13%1444,85
Chieftain/T95 81173,067533253,13%1707,26
T-832 81444,419193259,38%1486,47
122 TM 81450,908003151,61%1619,39
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81297,938993053,33%1606,72
Strv 7461173,009532965,52%3420,02
Škoda T 177946,667212944,83%2057,25
VK 30.01 (P)6943,417322951,72%1881,68
GSOR 1008 81364,287282948,28%1447,05
Cromwell B 61095,148762958,62%2351,41
P.43 bis6946,717832860,71%2287,79
SDP 44 Burza6971,376052748,15%1951,80
T110E3101815,006292744,44%1262,18
M3 Lee4340,383472657,69%1455,40
UDES 14 Alt 581426,777732650,00%1940,80
ST-II102102,048452650,00%1474,47
Bofors Tornvagn 81567,628492650,00%1800,47
25TP KSUST II5548,885982564,00%1632,56
Jagdpanzer E 100102310,487562548,00%1779,63
M60 101935,967652556,00%1670,25
AMX 50 Foch B101815,327422556,00%1533,53
WZ-120-1G FT 81539,648402552,00%1666,89
SU-14-17640,675062437,50%614,40
Škoda T 40 6618,175402441,67%1124,91
Dicker Max 6885,506362462,50%1576,47
Pawlack Tank61235,489102369,57%2586,37
Comet71227,279772268,18%2570,55
T28 Concept 71213,509302281,82%2187,64
Škoda T 245455,624882147,62%1208,69
T-4481679,9510092157,14%2722,05
Marder II3252,002082147,62%732,22
Vz. 71 Tesák10898,627502152,38%920,41
AT 86760,247212176,19%1456,26
FV20781013,768692166,67%1258,81
ST vz. 394321,804792065,00%1155,61
M75268,153642045,00%804,62
Sherman III5498,005762045,00%1489,06
T57 Heavy102069,059882075,00%1655,26
LT-432 8670,554722020,00%992,39
Type 63 81064,606072035,00%846,07
Semovente M415732,954951952,63%1744,73
Ferdinand8684,686421968,42%707,51
Vz. 68 Squall 8626,425391931,58%925,96
121B 101471,796501942,11%1062,88
Type 97 Chi-Ha3364,223911833,33%1339,42
SMV CC-5671451,838851855,56%2591,62
Valentine3293,673661850,00%1087,67
IS-6 81427,338021850,00%1542,87
UDES 0381816,827561752,94%2117,61
KV-371340,758591650,00%2002,62
Panhard EBR 9091055,757131637,50%1611,79
ISU-152K 81450,757501643,75%1777,50
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91430,505811428,57%1140,70
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3307,852791346,15%1123,71
BZ-16681386,627581346,15%1669,92
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810982,086841346,15%672,38
Heavy Tank No. VI 6786,006571353,85%1288,96
AT 25424,005191266,67%1189,57
M4A3(76)W Sherman 61078,429161258,33%2181,94
LTP 3182,501981233,33%633,32
ShPTK-TVP 100 81509,257871250,00%1527,92
Object 752 91977,456931127,27%1616,16
M-IV-Y 81645,828381154,55%1684,14
Caernarvon Action X 81308,097501136,36%1421,63
T 55A 91853,459811172,73%2147,16
T78 61295,189791181,82%2656,44
S-517657,805691050,00%743,65
M48A5 Patton101815,607551050,00%1481,62
XM57 81560,607611040,00%1151,75
Object 283 92138,44753922,22%2221,04
Kunze Panzer 91381,22770944,44%1314,06
M56 Scorpion 71218,89652944,44%1693,44
Super Hellcat 71088,44629944,44%1578,65
UDES 15/16101971,75815862,50%1565,38
Type 6891752,25840837,50%1542,70
T-50-2 6491,13492837,50%943,14
AMBT 81667,57763742,86%1742,49
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61023,86666742,86%1650,13
Type 95 Heavy4487,33586683,33%1862,35
Panzerjäger I2185,80251580,00%788,69
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5700,00881580,00%2430,48
Projet Louis 91465,20671540,00%1671,62
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6984,40883560,00%2026,61
Fiat 3000177,2511140,00%125,31
4TP110,7590425,00%0,00
B.U.G.I.61275,00929450,00%2623,52
Lorraine 155 mle. 518605,507884100,00%650,94
T-345660,337483100,00%1917,13
IS-4101503,67912366,67%1149,04
MKA 2148,00235333,33%326,81
Sherman VC Firefly 61126,67809366,67%1852,36
43 M. Toldi III 3225,67294333,33%1038,90
Jagdpanzer E 90 91169,50729250,00%779,88
Strv fm/211223,0045510,00%1180,26
AMX 38397,002071100,00%310,96
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4194,003251100,00%739,36
SU-2-122 5808,007731100,00%2148,03
T-29 3315,005331100,00%1300,51
L-60 235,0014610,00%0,00
T1E6 232,004910,00%0,00
TOG II* 6878,0043210,00%1062,09
Light Mk. VIC 227,0014110,00%0,00
FCM 2C 3776,0010951100,00%2959,53
BT-7 artillery 390,003991100,00%314,33

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-02-17
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-02-17
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-05-22
Left: 2018-07-01
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2014-09-20
Left: 2015-07-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-02-07
Left: 2021-02-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-02-06
Left: 2018-05-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-12-27
Left: 2017-03-18
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2017-03-20
Left: 2017-04-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-07-14
Left: 2015-12-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-12-18
Left: 2018-02-04
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2018-12-16
Left: 2021-01-31
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2014-04-12
Left: 2015-07-12