m_cher

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-12-26

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles72557006
Ø Tier7,660,000,009,00
Victories3795052,30%00,00%00,00%583,33%
Defeats3358946,29%00,00%00,00%116,67%
Draws10181,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2030927,99%00,00%00,00%350,00%
Tanks destroyed710080,9800,0000,0091,50
Destruction ratio1,360,000,003,00
Tanks spotted827191,1400,0000,0091,50
Damage dealt1.269,230,000,002.485,33
Capture points747201,0300,0000,0000,00
Defense points483020,6700,0000,0000,00
Experience568,150,000,001.056,67
WN71271,740,000,001908,40
WN81732,510,000,0050380,36
Total
Battles72557
Ø Tier7,66
Victories3795052,30%
Defeats3358946,29%
Draws10181,40%
Battles survived2030927,99%
Tanks destroyed710080,98
Destruction ratio1,36
Tanks spotted827191,14
Damage dealt1.269,23
Capture points747201,03
Defense points483020,67
Experience568,15
WN71271,74
WN81732,51
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles6
Ø Tier9,00
Victories583,33%
Defeats116,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived350,00%
Tanks destroyed91,50
Destruction ratio3,00
Tanks spotted91,50
Damage dealt2.485,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.056,67
WN71908,40
WN850380,36
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles80000
Victories4151,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3948,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3037,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed410,5100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,820,000,000,00
Tanks spotted560,7000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.209,960,000,000,00
Capture points2162,7000,0000,0000,00
Defense points70,0900,0000,0000,00
Experience559,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles80
Victories4151,25%
Defeats3948,75%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3037,50%
Tanks destroyed410,51
Destruction ratio0,82
Tanks spotted560,70
Damage dealt1.209,96
Capture points2162,70
Defense points70,09
Experience559,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles43000
Victories3069,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1330,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1739,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed330,7700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,270,000,000,00
Tanks spotted571,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt893,580,000,000,00
Capture points1924,4700,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience718,140,000,000,00
Total
Battles43
Victories3069,77%
Defeats1330,23%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1739,53%
Tanks destroyed330,77
Destruction ratio1,27
Tanks spotted571,33
Damage dealt893,58
Capture points1924,47
Defense points00,00
Experience718,14
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles56000
Victories3664,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1933,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2544,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed450,8000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,450,000,000,00
Tanks spotted450,8000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt546,520,000,000,00
Capture points1152,0500,0000,0000,00
Defense points300,5400,0000,0000,00
Experience521,180,000,000,00
Total
Battles56
Victories3664,29%
Defeats1933,93%
Draws11,79%
Battles survived2544,64%
Tanks destroyed450,80
Destruction ratio1,45
Tanks spotted450,80
Damage dealt546,52
Capture points1152,05
Defense points300,54
Experience521,18
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles674000
Victories40860,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats25938,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws71,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived27240,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5540,8200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,380,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5320,7900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt904,190,000,000,00
Capture points9151,3600,0000,0000,00
Defense points6400,9500,0000,0000,00
Experience457,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles674
Victories40860,53%
Defeats25938,43%
Draws71,04%
Battles survived27240,36%
Tanks destroyed5540,82
Destruction ratio1,38
Tanks spotted5320,79
Damage dealt904,19
Capture points9151,36
Defense points6400,95
Experience457,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles302000
Victories16755,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats13243,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws30,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived10033,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2380,7900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,180,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4641,5400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.243,690,000,000,00
Capture points6392,1200,0000,0000,00
Defense points7662,5400,0000,0000,00
Experience657,790,000,000,00
Total
Battles302
Victories16755,30%
Defeats13243,71%
Draws30,99%
Battles survived10033,11%
Tanks destroyed2380,79
Destruction ratio1,18
Tanks spotted4641,54
Damage dealt1.243,69
Capture points6392,12
Defense points7662,54
Experience657,79
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles158000
Victories9560,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6239,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6943,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1220,7700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,370,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1170,7400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.285,510,000,000,00
Capture points5283,3400,0000,0000,00
Defense points1801,1400,0000,0000,00
Experience689,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles158
Victories9560,13%
Defeats6239,24%
Draws10,63%
Battles survived6943,67%
Tanks destroyed1220,77
Destruction ratio1,37
Tanks spotted1170,74
Damage dealt1.285,51
Capture points5283,34
Defense points1801,14
Experience689,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles11000
Victories327,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats872,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived218,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed80,7300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,890,000,000,00
Tanks spotted70,6400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.636,180,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience371,640,000,000,00
Total
Battles11
Victories327,27%
Defeats872,73%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived218,18%
Tanks destroyed80,73
Destruction ratio0,89
Tanks spotted70,64
Damage dealt1.636,18
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience371,64
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (526)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T-34-856733,85500242853,46%1624,45
SU-263547,14258221152,69%2146,07
IS-6 81389,09703190853,98%1766,97
AMX 13 909850,80590136456,82%1418,63
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101556,30450133951,01%1629,46
T26E4 SuperPershing 81279,57798132953,95%1841,34
KV-15616,23413132253,78%1444,02
T34 81221,91604107750,14%1418,78
Conqueror Gun Carriage101660,07518103747,44%1545,44
S-5171364,82453100053,80%1975,62
T-62A102082,8665795252,63%2161,97
FV4202 81305,5682295154,15%2019,72
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102320,8374494853,27%2400,53
SU-855711,9537593256,22%2123,33
MT-256309,0242488652,71%914,78
M18 Hellcat61104,3070577658,12%2600,77
Object 261101853,2452372449,17%1867,37
Hummel6920,8834572149,24%1569,33
G.W. Panther71375,8342961354,98%2163,34
T-5491445,9461860152,91%1686,44
VK 16.02 Leopard5182,9029057653,13%496,97
Object 140102265,5471654148,98%2296,24
WZ-111 81459,4786850558,02%2065,85
FV4005 Stage II101905,0055049751,11%1493,13
IS-381603,5962347653,57%2209,53
KV-8561028,1564746461,85%2209,26
E 100102186,8970046450,43%1844,77
T-1091749,2555946251,08%1962,40
FV380591342,3140445649,34%1432,96
Object 268102564,6861345250,44%2169,74
212A91744,9144445150,11%1904,16
G.W. E 100102002,4552344748,77%2029,58
Grille 15101774,8448543949,89%1277,21
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591712,3862643548,28%2087,58
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5566,8738243050,00%1743,97
T-448880,4546541450,97%1250,80
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91431,4855840246,77%1308,82
M53/M5591531,1549639049,49%1602,30
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91552,9546738747,55%1221,20
M48A5 Patton102398,3477138355,87%2311,70
G.W. Tiger91538,5743037848,15%1658,45
Type 5 Heavy102347,5581037754,91%1827,78
AMX AC mle. 488953,4043336148,20%1000,16
IS-7102053,8368335149,86%1739,89
WZ-111 model 1-491753,6565634552,46%1790,41
T3091679,1049734549,28%1466,32
AMX 50 Foch91241,6451834248,54%951,31
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81474,9972433549,85%1636,71
T376649,9655633155,59%2222,65
M40/M4381128,2839833049,70%1230,76
WZ-1328922,6057332850,61%1805,01
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91454,7057732748,62%1458,22
ISU-15281554,4045932556,62%1842,56
T110E5102335,7267332050,31%2085,13
Centurion Mk. 7/192031,6962230753,75%2403,82
SU-130PM 81535,5076330750,81%1617,82
Tiger II81340,2350930648,37%1739,23
T92 HMC101609,7057130650,00%1370,75
Strv 103-091478,3058630548,52%1258,62
T110E3101837,0057130546,56%1245,62
E 25 71175,0361830351,82%1882,94
FV20781266,2145129748,15%1733,45
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181150,3352229548,81%1410,28
T9591799,4056529252,05%1631,50
IS7888,7848429150,86%1274,52
T-437651,9939528454,93%1033,56
FV3046793,1547128058,21%1738,93
Spähpanzer Ru 2519940,9154027952,69%1488,96
Type 62 7697,1562427452,19%1657,82
SU-1006722,4537027152,77%1358,01
AMX 12 t6638,4959827150,92%2074,12
Tortoise91499,5652226851,12%1195,13
Jagdtiger91544,7154026651,88%1271,60
M10392048,4088526459,09%2399,14
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071123,4439426251,53%1590,45
Object 430 Version II91613,4571225558,04%1859,28
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81352,9452725448,43%1314,45
STA-181448,4069525252,78%2339,79
Object 70492305,1383225252,78%2231,07
Tiger I71063,2657225154,58%1580,74
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101989,2148525048,80%1590,30
T57 Heavy102310,4765825048,00%1964,14
AMX 13 F3 AM61029,7236824548,57%1724,25
VK 28.016531,3744124149,79%1776,14
M24 Chaffee5630,3073324054,58%2523,37
VK 30.01 (P)6769,1753223955,23%1496,06
Type 6191842,8661023851,26%2122,85
Type 4 Heavy91373,2062823049,57%1258,96
FV217 Badger101602,8460623052,61%1066,78
T3281449,2563222947,60%1886,78
AMX 50 B102285,6978122950,66%1927,73
Panther7873,2247122658,85%1639,29
E 7591654,2876222555,56%1681,35
AMX 50 12091520,3456322355,61%1453,90
E 5092109,9286322158,37%2364,28
T54E192370,0387822160,18%2832,26
Conqueror91844,9756721751,15%1760,64
T4991263,5357621452,80%2153,18
STB-1102052,5973521351,64%1786,87
AT 1581248,5657321348,36%1409,26
FV4004 Conway91573,2069721250,00%1509,65
Progetto M40 mod. 65102249,9274320750,24%2018,74
T-345314,5832820553,66%804,16
SU-15271020,7439520554,63%1633,09
Leopard Prototyp A91876,3359920349,26%1951,02
Panther II81119,7351220259,41%1723,08
Jagdpanther II81127,0867720259,41%1243,28
M4A1 Sherman5524,9437720052,50%1549,10
E 50 Ausf. M102138,7861919954,77%2121,44
T2881227,9748419849,49%1256,60
Grille5494,7824519354,92%1175,81
AMX 13 757719,1847919252,08%1662,77
T71 DA7853,5772118848,94%2002,70
11081472,0365918756,15%2002,11
M26 Pershing81431,1583218256,59%2342,05
TVP T 50/51102233,6471618150,83%2194,31
M46 Patton92211,2991918161,33%3026,68
AMX 30 1er prototype91637,9758218159,12%1702,41
ELC EVEN 90 8864,2076618156,91%1788,72
T110E4101950,0460718047,22%1385,13
VK 36.01 (H)6756,1450017856,18%1459,46
Object 26391879,8860917448,85%1692,59
Tetrarch 2202,6325617146,20%1011,81
Indien-Panzer81300,5759317051,76%1979,93
Emil II91409,4068316844,05%1126,82
Object 41681632,0261316850,00%2494,83
T-505197,5731716653,01%595,22
T2 Light Tank 2262,2448816654,82%1432,96
AMX ELC bis5462,5543016560,00%1896,01
T-54 ltwt.91048,1663516550,91%1708,37
AMX 50 10081600,7459416451,83%2055,42
T2971321,3158916454,88%2103,38
T6981609,4693216357,06%2837,84
Pz.Kpfw. VII101807,1054616348,47%1300,59
Type 4 Chi-To6888,9166716154,04%2167,58
A-20563,6919516148,45%95,35
VK 72.01 (K) 102273,3672316154,66%1590,43
Maus101904,1967216056,25%1612,63
Škoda T 5092321,3989015749,04%2557,99
Type 586785,9563015757,96%1784,17
M127956,1848515756,69%1368,16
SU-10181127,3751315749,04%1202,05
Super Conqueror101976,6966315646,15%1476,64
T2071115,1462015347,06%1966,04
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81366,4272315360,13%1849,29
UDES 0381423,9661515250,66%1499,38
T28 Prototype81375,3055014852,03%1576,84
VK 30.02 (D)7905,8257814250,70%1540,25
ARL V396499,8135014056,43%912,05
Type 5 Chi-Ri71201,7472913953,24%2265,99
Kranvagn101765,3763113948,20%1371,13
Centurion Action X101949,9657913848,55%1806,91
Sturer Emil7768,1852413751,09%948,49
Crusader 5.5-in. SP71037,4944513749,64%1694,26
Cromwell6781,5272613557,78%1936,04
AMX AC mle. 467746,3855613550,37%1024,42
LTTB8727,2455913256,82%1433,84
Škoda T 256590,1742013153,44%1088,91
Prototipo Standard B91294,4168313148,09%1068,53
Object 268 Version 4102466,9263013148,09%1950,07
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505724,6829113050,77%2070,99
Centurion Mk. I81764,4567012858,59%3172,92
IS-4101828,4456912548,00%1445,46
KV-481276,7556612447,58%1539,23
Panhard EBR 105101066,6474612454,03%1316,66
Object 430U102119,1875312455,65%1879,71
TVP VTU Koncept8947,2157812348,78%1224,08
T-1506481,3130312342,28%598,66
AMX 13 105101370,5762812350,41%1563,62
M41 Walker Bulldog8871,6161712354,47%1910,87
VK 168.01 (P) 81582,9286712253,28%2123,87
Strv S1 81651,4273811952,94%1763,00
Jagdpanzer E 100102238,8559211846,61%1707,00
Charioteer81105,2748011843,22%1088,71
AMX 50 Foch B101881,8153111843,22%1247,91
StuG III Ausf. G5677,1837511550,43%1905,24
IS-271428,2672111560,87%2450,33
O-Ni71038,3371311554,78%1337,51
FV215b (183) 101550,6845811443,86%1012,07
O-Ho81069,9152611345,13%1059,64
Caernarvon Action X 81403,0291211351,33%1854,24
WZ-132A9929,3464911152,25%1304,83
M66799,9542311047,27%1346,27
P.44 Pantera8979,1461810939,45%1059,44
AMX M4 mle. 49 81518,3693210850,00%1977,32
Jagdpanther7996,7453510750,47%1359,44
AMX M4 mle. 4571030,1159310750,47%1420,50
Leopard 1102269,9067910746,73%2009,77
WZ-1317659,7270410551,43%1368,38
WZ-12091598,9561310453,85%1780,59
Type T-345453,8149810453,85%1430,88
M446824,2244910448,08%1647,69
Lorraine 40 t 81670,8188610452,88%2538,99
Challenger7817,5649410147,52%1005,12
M5 Stuart4283,4036710062,00%906,81
WZ-111-1G FT81087,0757110041,00%982,43
AMX M4 mle. 54101455,126349841,84%862,31
M4A3E8 Sherman6743,944959661,46%1718,79
M47 Iron Arnie 81494,869219560,00%1949,37
WZ-111 model 5A102328,776799347,31%1970,66
T25/271195,855639154,95%2107,18
ARL 446746,935189048,89%1319,62
T-284211,372278956,18%584,90
105 leFH18B2 5872,716018751,72%1914,46
59-166353,556628560,00%1096,61
Churchill I5611,215128453,57%1425,09
Comet71036,236678453,57%1919,82
Spähpanzer SP I C7935,905198444,05%2009,37
IS-M81098,876978355,42%1395,43
SU-85B4265,352138242,68%501,17
A-4471343,617528262,20%2884,23
AT 771123,185638056,25%1588,98
SU-100M171350,146138051,25%2308,52
T675561,104398067,50%1532,39
Panhard EBR 909764,786938053,75%1117,33
T25 Pilot Number 1 81151,257387949,37%1578,88
T1 Cunningham1150,672727853,85%955,43
T-100 LT101025,716637848,72%1163,45
Object 703 Version II 81475,658837851,28%1588,47
T-50-2 6627,537647855,13%2061,33
AMX M4 mle. 5191603,167717646,05%1397,49
T 55A 91703,517297651,32%1692,82
Black Prince7952,616457548,00%1320,02
Caernarvon81296,257077564,00%1671,56
M3 Lee4291,422437447,30%1059,23
KV-371213,585867460,81%1902,66
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4258,422547345,21%561,71
Ikv 65 Alt II6683,814797258,33%1348,08
T216439,286717265,28%1302,05
Konštrukta T-34/10071112,556607149,30%2048,05
Object 70591442,787796854,41%1435,34
Vz. 64 Blesk8831,646716752,24%1418,97
T-832 81529,528976758,21%1687,41
Achilles6838,054466560,00%1704,78
Object 705A101940,087386546,15%1500,52
Tiger (P)71232,716426349,21%1831,68
A-436834,216016258,06%2228,06
Strv 746712,254906144,26%1335,07
Manticore101044,117956159,02%1317,74
P.43 ter7832,756746050,00%1328,62
T1 Heavy5383,583855950,85%680,66
Sturmpanzer II4354,322255957,63%1336,51
Churchill VII6861,375555955,93%1828,83
M3 Stuart3141,551745822,41%348,66
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4373,832645858,62%1084,83
AMX 404201,172265853,45%718,69
BZ-176 81856,9710065856,90%1883,83
60TP Lewandowskiego102302,465845738,60%1616,02
CS-5991706,267605742,11%1596,87
IS-3-II91625,447465742,11%1439,78
Churchill III 5561,256765743,86%1170,12
Ikv 90 Typ B7882,413945644,64%1268,02
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101151,757895664,29%1481,18
53TP Markowskiego81047,337095547,27%1094,85
121102069,118325560,00%1797,18
Ares 8591801,939265554,55%1759,77
Emil I81475,508065453,70%1674,14
WZ-111G FT91604,227605457,41%1349,65
S35 CA5554,835205459,26%1443,12
Strv 103B102027,777465352,83%1465,78
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68740,176975358,49%1526,15
Type 3 Chi-Nu5538,635425253,85%1694,37
Lorraine 39L AM3551,332715265,38%2532,08
Bishop5612,374645156,86%1474,96
XM551 Sheridan101181,205465050,00%1407,28
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9989,467425064,00%1642,36
50TP Tyszkiewicza91929,768784955,10%1911,14
Ikv 1035304,692624940,82%540,77
Progetto C50 mod. 6692135,699174946,94%2319,01
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91948,928104948,98%1650,85
AT 86901,735994959,18%2017,79
BDR G1 B5626,735884854,17%1496,34
AMX 65 t8964,675974843,75%995,22
T77 81521,138494856,25%1759,46
TNH T Vz. 5191932,198074746,81%1774,79
M415708,913424744,68%1262,15
BT-7449,591174643,48%44,76
Strv m/425362,703234650,00%901,52
UDES 1692377,679594654,35%2797,06
LPT-67 Šelma91048,657554660,87%1595,46
T25 AT71255,746104658,70%2199,83
IS-2-II81563,398074656,52%2173,15
113101843,517784571,11%1512,91
Pz.Sfl. IVc5665,534794548,89%1617,56
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5467,273334452,27%1450,43
Ho-Ri 192114,738114443,18%1914,64
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81609,168514456,82%1863,84
EMIL 1951 81879,079964355,81%2383,97
M75395,834404257,14%1741,51
60G FT5387,024054250,00%708,30
Škoda T 245420,153484151,22%1204,19
AT 25649,956574148,78%1930,27
Type 64 6899,767754160,98%2642,96
BZ-16681225,287534050,00%1421,21
Hotchkiss H352150,392783850,00%591,06
T-463134,791723850,00%419,78
TNH 105/100081264,767383850,00%1477,21
Marder II3287,792103850,00%812,85
SU-122-5491386,584593836,84%977,71
122 TM 81515,718433852,63%1677,54
SMV CC-6781805,149573764,86%2288,05
SU-76G FT4298,462323743,24%476,92
FV601 Saladin81036,277743756,76%1438,41
45TP Habicha7942,287043658,33%1210,02
MS-1185,281443658,33%364,41
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 61357,0010273661,11%3421,82
GSR 3301 Setter7610,086633647,22%1473,52
Škoda T 177758,236573548,57%1756,05
Covenanter5220,172943554,29%615,79
M10 Wolverine5752,574913562,86%2156,14
Nashorn61095,916253574,29%2775,24
Jagdpanzer IV6800,185703450,00%1628,66
WZ-131G FT6662,004303444,12%993,35
Lago4353,184863363,64%1284,55
UDES 14 Alt 581578,249823360,61%2575,66
M36 Jackson6879,425153360,61%1812,69
Alecto4418,334993354,55%1351,24
M8A14423,673273369,70%1365,52
B14356,384783250,00%1096,45
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481510,168523256,25%1851,42
Type 4 Ju-To71293,758493256,25%1768,75
Ares 7581577,009623259,38%2267,39
FV201 (A45) 7871,476403250,00%1296,92
M5A1 Stuart4345,713903154,84%1370,25
T56 GMC3201,391883154,84%659,13
LHMTV8919,007673145,16%1790,97
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791454,037413060,00%1387,80
P.43 bis6938,215752944,83%1973,34
Controcarro 1 Mk. 292004,668872958,62%1814,90
Type 6892308,348962944,83%1965,66
KV-26909,004772948,28%1842,19
Leo7898,505722842,86%1301,93
O-I6685,575992850,00%1117,64
Somua SAu 404189,932782842,86%295,63
Matilda4415,115242762,96%1282,25
AMX 383201,002152744,44%540,88
CS-538857,235072630,77%885,65
M2 Medium Tank3180,002112657,69%661,58
Valentine3221,383252653,85%760,48
Vz. 55102100,407872548,00%1560,64
Sav m/434305,883462552,00%807,94
SU-182172,001302540,00%1022,09
O-I Experimental5609,684832552,00%1268,29
T404388,202922552,00%1066,23
T-34-2G FT7771,485332544,00%922,64
Type 5781612,049302556,00%2114,75
BZ-5871073,088062568,00%1442,12
Pz.Kpfw. II2127,381632458,33%473,65
CS-63102467,757812433,33%2165,14
Ho-Ri 281391,007652445,83%1645,46
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3103,261622339,13%64,02
Type 71101961,438062352,17%1489,14
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3217,962712365,22%924,66
Object 277102338,708152352,17%2139,46
Sturmpanzer I Bison3118,411282259,09%339,78
Archer5452,914022245,45%1070,35
Hotchkiss EBR7780,737812259,09%2169,45
Type 95 Ji-Ro6950,436222147,62%1876,50
SDP 57 Gowika71170,196882147,62%1678,07
SDP 58 Kilana81059,907472075,00%1183,95
Panhard AMD 178B6524,605952050,00%1752,92
M-VI-Y91473,258662055,00%1557,04
FV227 Conceiver81227,458352065,00%1566,04
Vz. 68 Squall 8946,107852065,00%1811,00
Sherman VC Firefly 6951,557892060,00%1920,33
BT-7 artillery 3339,154712065,00%1649,66
ST vz. 394338,584131942,11%1025,61
P.435494,845501963,16%1429,95
Birch Gun4379,473941957,89%1506,92
Bofors Tornvagn 81236,117981957,89%1425,39
GSOR 1010 FB 81604,958001952,63%2161,47
Vz. 44-171098,728631861,11%1629,73
CS-4471428,288731866,67%2523,44
WZ-113G FT101211,335071827,78%508,27
M-III-Y81525,8910581872,22%2191,77
ISU-152K 81349,836701833,33%1443,67
M-IV-Y 81860,179031844,44%2164,48
14TP4218,062731758,82%768,12
Wespe3303,411831747,06%1231,81
Cruiser Mk. III3118,411921764,71%537,40
BZ-6891747,537981747,06%1798,74
FV229 Contender91746,479171758,82%1608,90
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6995,536271741,18%3277,18
Löwe 81438,826941741,18%1463,26
BZ-75101920,138011650,00%1346,73
Concept No. 5102163,698001650,00%1617,15
FV230 Canopener102350,5011451681,25%2046,39
MKA 2105,882431637,50%127,71
Type 63 81186,197861650,00%1195,86
B.U.G.I.6703,535441540,00%1094,40
SMV CC-5671425,078101546,67%2222,88
SDP 44 Burza6767,606121546,67%1309,00
M3G FT3188,801931560,00%520,56
FV224 Chopper71864,2710331553,33%2693,24
Tiger 131 6656,333651520,00%808,11
Vickers Medium Mk. III3138,142791450,00%369,62
Sexton II3147,502281457,14%569,47
SU-76M4142,791881457,14%289,86
Cruiser Mk. IV4309,213151464,29%1173,25
Staghound Mk. III6570,795091442,86%845,83
K-2 81297,437171421,43%1342,21
Somua SM 81776,299221457,14%2164,22
FV226 Contradictious 82019,3610111457,14%2221,71
LT vz. 383188,003631353,85%660,92
Renault NC-31158,771401353,85%177,43
Ikv 723259,153621346,15%703,60
Renault UE 573256,923471353,85%794,86
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81819,007711323,08%1991,57
M3 Light 352,461771369,23%261,63
D23184,583491266,67%776,92
Renault FT 75 BS2190,331831266,67%1465,41
BT-22136,422021266,67%707,15
Rinoceronte102251,837191233,33%1801,26
Carro d'assalto P.8871389,339111266,67%2129,34
AT-12102,421181258,33%296,97
SDP 40 Zadymka5859,253921225,00%1454,11
AEC Armoured Car5633,584661233,33%1074,98
KV-1SA 5854,426411225,00%1918,79
T-34 shielded 5606,585811275,00%1793,38
T28 Concept 7813,833551216,67%905,07
Type 91 Heavy3169,452191127,27%327,00
T2 Medium Tank299,091381154,55%381,10
Chi-To SP71652,738471136,36%2169,07
Vz. 71 Tesák10929,186881145,45%774,02
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5751,644701154,55%2007,34
Valentine AT4295,453641136,36%750,18
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2130,271851145,45%363,05
M-V-Y102307,367961145,45%1608,79
AMX 13 57 7963,005881145,45%1822,16
M15/423223,702951050,00%540,37
M10 RBFM 5720,706291060,00%1534,27
Strv m/40L3276,89522977,78%1146,75
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102120,56892966,67%1819,52
AC 1 Sentinel 4438,00330933,33%1721,31
AE Phase I 91096,00689944,44%751,75
Vickers Medium Mk. II2147,38225850,00%588,54
Leichttraktor1139,75209862,50%715,37
Panzerjäger I2112,38143875,00%433,36
DS PZInż5808,00593862,50%2152,53
Type 3 Ju-Nu61305,63983887,50%2334,68
Pz.Kpfw. I268,63185850,00%142,39
AMX 30 B101732,25769875,00%1371,92
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8997,00585837,50%1948,57
P26/404312,71381771,43%946,14
Semovente M43 Bassotto61359,57902785,71%2871,04
Cruiser Mk. I184,14154728,57%177,09
UDES 15/16102710,571088785,71%2528,99
Semovente M415733,29459742,86%1480,76
Cruiser Mk. II2156,29307757,14%637,48
Sherman III5443,29486757,14%1212,81
T1E6 2182,57326771,43%1050,10
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8896,43392728,57%911,12
7TP2105,83140616,67%146,84
T1 HMC299,17110616,67%283,13
25TP KSUST II5234,83318650,00%392,66
M7 Priest3133,00252666,67%348,40
WZ-132-110781,50596650,00%681,90
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro298,17223650,00%224,80
FV215b 101327,33720666,67%923,46
Loyd Gun Carriage2176,83167616,67%1024,14
M-II-Y71921,001180666,67%3304,79
AMBT 8805,33645650,00%650,97
Object 268 Version V 101964,83702633,33%1396,18
Lansen C 81189,33797650,00%1471,04
King Tiger (Captured) 71047,33604666,67%1493,51
Vickers Medium Mk. I158,009850,00%52,94
Fiat 30001108,20216580,00%596,85
10TP3128,80301560,00%441,16
Renault FT AC2178,20328560,00%662,17
T18 HMC3200,20258560,00%909,00
IS-2 shielded 71662,80986540,00%2423,78
Pz.Sfl. IC 4399,80429540,00%1099,48
Object 260 103215,801014560,00%2904,64
Type 97 Te-Ke 2190,0010840,00%732,28
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs463,25195475,00%261,00
T3 HMC2164,50101425,00%508,32
DBV-152 102389,50594450,00%1276,10
Marder 38T4675,75699475,00%2096,28
Object 430101431,25447450,00%1144,37
FSV Scheme A71020,00826450,00%1717,77
Char Mle. 75 9991,7542940,00%988,28
Object 777 Version II 92210,00890450,00%1976,38
LTP 3201,25359450,00%895,14
StuG IV 5625,75501450,00%1686,73
M4A1 FL 10 61432,251178475,00%3459,05
Super Hellcat 71195,75879475,00%2050,38
Strv m/382269,00587366,67%1565,66
Renault FT155,33149366,67%283,40
M14/412115,00111333,33%167,12
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)263,33308366,67%290,07
Type 95 Ha-Go288,00107333,33%124,43
Type 95 Heavy4247,675823100,00%839,53
T-26284,00158366,67%397,88
NC 70 Błyskawica102361,00609333,33%1598,16
Mitsu 10851804,001112366,67%4092,81
Pawlack Tank61451,001018366,67%2734,91
K-9110924,3329330,00%407,02
Object 283 91629,67767333,33%1706,53
XM69 Hacker112148,33633333,33%971,10
Kunze Panzer 92015,33799333,33%1924,39
T7 Combat Car 217,335630,00%0,00
Kolohousenka167,002292100,00%339,64
Strv fm/211189,00499250,00%1028,26
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2178,50264250,00%870,00
M2 Light2170,00206250,00%595,56
Pvlvv fm/422182,006102100,00%797,84
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3278,50307250,00%913,36
T-602119,50322250,00%374,16
MTLS-1G14 3266,50180250,00%846,14
Valentine II 4251,505092100,00%809,76
Toro 9213,0036420,00%3,10
M3A3 Stuart 3413,0035520,00%847,73
LT vz. 352366,006981100,00%2455,19
4TP1185,0022010,00%826,57
D1236,004231100,00%261,00
Vickers Mk. E Type B2149,004210,00%393,73
T-26G FT263,002601100,00%261,00
Ho-Ri 3101053,0010261100,00%664,55
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3387,005851100,00%2448,00
ST-II103932,0057310,00%4045,59
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5755,0049710,00%1689,57
T-34 with L-11 4116,006981100,00%349,93
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6249,0028110,00%346,43
L-60 222,009510,00%0,00
Heavy Tank No. VI 6245,004711100,00%357,72
Durendal 101909,0040810,00%1111,52

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2024-12-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-02-09
Left: 2023-02-11