lsa71

clanlogo
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2026-02-14

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8485014138543
Ø Tier7,288,938,638,97
Victories4089548,20%857,14%7655,07%25546,96%
Defeats4286350,52%535,71%6144,20%27851,20%
Draws10921,29%17,14%10,72%101,84%
Battles survived1642019,35%428,57%2618,84%10218,78%
Tanks destroyed528700,6290,64950,693380,62
Destruction ratio0,770,900,850,77
Tanks spotted739610,87161,141320,965451,00
Damage dealt835,571.262,861.272,841.233,59
Capture points1246111,4740,291601,168151,50
Defense points227690,2700,0000,0040,01
Experience458,13796,14622,32554,98
WN7818,63986,68988,73796,42
WN8911,551029,971144,51951,94
Total
Battles84850
Ø Tier7,28
Victories4089548,20%
Defeats4286350,52%
Draws10921,29%
Battles survived1642019,35%
Tanks destroyed528700,62
Destruction ratio0,77
Tanks spotted739610,87
Damage dealt835,57
Capture points1246111,47
Defense points227690,27
Experience458,13
WN7818,63
WN8911,55
Past 24 hours
Battles14
Ø Tier8,93
Victories857,14%
Defeats535,71%
Draws17,14%
Battles survived428,57%
Tanks destroyed90,64
Destruction ratio0,90
Tanks spotted161,14
Damage dealt1.262,86
Capture points40,29
Defense points00,00
Experience796,14
WN7986,68
WN81029,97
Past 7 days
Battles138
Ø Tier8,63
Victories7655,07%
Defeats6144,20%
Draws10,72%
Battles survived2618,84%
Tanks destroyed950,69
Destruction ratio0,85
Tanks spotted1320,96
Damage dealt1.272,84
Capture points1601,16
Defense points00,00
Experience622,32
WN7988,73
WN81144,51
Past 30 days
Battles543
Ø Tier8,97
Victories25546,96%
Defeats27851,20%
Draws101,84%
Battles survived10218,78%
Tanks destroyed3380,62
Destruction ratio0,77
Tanks spotted5451,00
Damage dealt1.233,59
Capture points8151,50
Defense points40,01
Experience554,98
WN7796,42
WN8951,94
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1114000
Victories50144,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats61355,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived39135,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6420,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,890,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7350,6600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt943,010,000,000,00
Capture points24282,1800,0000,0000,00
Defense points44423,9900,0000,0000,00
Experience492,640,000,000,00
Total
Battles1114
Victories50144,97%
Defeats61355,03%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived39135,10%
Tanks destroyed6420,58
Destruction ratio0,89
Tanks spotted7350,66
Damage dealt943,01
Capture points24282,18
Defense points44423,99
Experience492,64
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles300000
Victories12441,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats16053,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws165,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7424,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1710,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,760,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3501,1700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt997,190,000,000,00
Capture points2590,8600,0000,0000,00
Defense points4241,4100,0000,0000,00
Experience485,820,000,000,00
Total
Battles300
Victories12441,33%
Defeats16053,33%
Draws165,33%
Battles survived7424,67%
Tanks destroyed1710,57
Destruction ratio0,76
Tanks spotted3501,17
Damage dealt997,19
Capture points2590,86
Defense points4241,41
Experience485,82
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles27000
Victories1140,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1659,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived518,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed160,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,730,000,000,00
Tanks spotted200,7400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.652,040,000,000,00
Capture points90,3300,0000,0000,00
Defense points130,4800,0000,0000,00
Experience683,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles27
Victories1140,74%
Defeats1659,26%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived518,52%
Tanks destroyed160,59
Destruction ratio0,73
Tanks spotted200,74
Damage dealt1.652,04
Capture points90,33
Defense points130,48
Experience683,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (410)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T-1506684,584212391750,92%1131,92
M54 Renegade 81041,31570475448,38%964,05
Object 430U101294,00558370246,43%877,93
Churchill III 5405,16438349249,23%730,52
Object 268 Version 4101477,32590324447,72%909,04
IS-38812,96418250145,94%755,33
T-34-856446,16328227448,28%757,11
122 TM 81135,43621193350,03%1194,87
M-IV-Y 8945,74541185947,88%894,76
Vz. 44-17969,37574184949,86%1220,08
Progetto M40 mod. 65101502,92580174345,44%1041,34
T28 Concept 7708,03486168550,92%878,18
KV-15288,67254155046,32%406,48
IS-7101660,19564120346,88%1251,09
STB-1101234,9855395546,39%805,98
FV3046414,7428495550,26%613,37
Tiger 131 6664,7046875347,81%956,51
Super Conqueror101921,4666767149,93%1432,29
Škoda T 256376,6229058944,48%536,45
T-109887,2440657542,43%646,36
Char Futur 4 91687,0465856253,02%1553,04
SU-1006547,1633855946,51%837,20
Grille 15101278,3446654948,09%769,24
Object 140101221,0355552447,90%851,03
TVP T 50/51101262,4050846242,21%817,52
T675195,3521045743,98%209,64
Vz. 55101557,6854444742,73%961,82
Object 277101515,9356944446,85%1071,94
KV-37490,7835140146,13%419,99
Object 705A102051,5567437844,71%1559,07
60TP Lewandowskiego101721,0762036846,74%1128,64
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3166,2723135248,30%723,46
IS7580,7634134741,21%565,45
TVP VTU Koncept8357,6131434744,96%242,58
Konštrukta T-34/1007389,4430633544,48%399,85
T-437405,3631333041,21%413,97
Škoda T 5091105,2243232642,94%852,03
ELC EVEN 90 8490,5256330649,35%781,25
KV-48572,4234929940,80%402,86
VK 16.02 Leopard5212,7923529543,39%464,77
T-345208,0322028745,99%355,91
Panhard EBR 10510452,0345128538,25%229,55
O-I6518,7735627951,97%725,23
KV-26525,1934226247,33%778,75
Object 43091437,9559525346,25%1247,19
121B 101635,1062523445,30%1255,64
AMX 12 t6246,0425521746,08%471,62
Pz.Kpfw. VII101569,6567321749,31%1055,20
Progetto C50 mod. 669956,3348921444,39%660,51
CS-599884,3754421142,65%589,51
O-Ni7715,5341120451,96%831,60
T-448631,6140220139,80%578,45
SU-1527475,1930119846,97%465,84
Caernarvon Action X 81243,4972919048,95%1562,16
Controcarro 1 Mk. 29854,5257118945,50%511,58
Strv K 91179,5858618940,74%923,25
IS-2 7691,7347618252,75%766,33
Progetto CC55 mod. 548948,6759618154,14%967,28
SU-100M17719,1138418046,11%890,80
BZ-75102005,9972217647,16%1386,93
AMX 50 B101362,0862617346,82%818,15
FV217 Badger101109,0554217249,42%607,42
AMX 13 757442,0434617149,12%827,65
KV-856399,6828316845,24%489,00
CS-538560,9043616747,90%557,10
Type 1 Chi-He482,1419016649,40%97,26
AMX M4 mle. 54101673,8273515450,65%1176,01
T57 Heavy102281,6662515246,71%1674,09
Škoda T 245138,1019015052,00%218,20
SU-855189,5219814951,01%263,15
T959567,1047714647,26%240,54
VK 100.01 (P)8605,5441213842,75%434,47
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101515,7160613753,28%1000,94
M127544,8737413343,61%483,37
Panhard AMD 178B6260,5332413147,33%547,86
AMX ELC bis5159,2120513043,08%326,68
AMX 13 10510795,3249413044,62%703,50
Emil I8760,3948412942,64%578,92
Object 25791352,1748712846,88%1138,99
TNH T Vz. 5191357,5859212545,60%1074,01
AMX 13 909741,5562012252,46%988,49
53TP Markowskiego8640,1133612035,83%400,54
M446478,7033012043,33%656,20
Object 268101403,7754511656,03%896,98
KV-1S6225,7622511643,10%161,25
ARL V396255,7025911546,96%267,54
ST-I91022,3555811148,65%763,73
Kranvagn101976,6072110947,71%1460,02
Type 95 Heavy495,1816210946,79%113,09
M40/M438741,5352410949,54%656,90
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs449,3217510451,92%114,51
Ho-Ri 19850,1453710440,38%443,48
O-Ho8789,2341410347,57%680,95
Carro d'assalto P.887647,9243110144,55%661,59
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5226,8821910142,57%367,70
T110E5101314,335729941,41%809,16
FV4004 Conway9718,934339837,76%328,18
T-28459,751519746,39%63,96
Tiger I7623,364629659,38%727,60
Rinoceronte101807,996399447,87%1308,27
O-I Experimental5271,482359145,05%310,86
Bishop5302,362299148,35%522,67
Marder 38T4150,681729042,22%142,93
M4A1 Sherman5337,262878950,56%828,80
M48A5 Patton101601,875618941,57%1079,30
Pz.Sfl. IVc5188,291838745,98%225,50
M-VI-Y9792,505538239,02%465,88
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8891,704697943,04%679,84
T-29 3253,372617850,00%815,97
T110E3102152,567207742,86%1632,31
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101754,726237647,37%1227,47
Type 3 Chi-Nu5102,421547334,25%0,24
WZ-111 model 1-49577,264697342,47%266,17
Emil II9915,856447352,05%641,12
Tiger II8494,484827352,05%394,02
T-50552,261587241,67%26,92
Object 777 Version II 91020,925487243,06%654,98
ST vz. 39486,201616950,72%104,98
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4160,882136943,48%351,08
Panhard EBR 909518,705006943,48%539,66
T54E19704,725486844,12%397,63
Type 6191749,036426651,52%1909,60
CS-63101042,825526637,88%511,34
NC 70 Błyskawica101192,454796636,36%594,63
Hotchkiss EBR7403,234036543,08%675,13
M8A14116,721616445,31%77,18
SU-54156,291746350,79%246,87
CS-447425,283196144,26%377,89
Tortoise9930,956736159,02%672,63
SMV CC-678598,624336043,33%396,68
A46 6163,702706040,00%217,74
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4194,372215955,93%398,45
T309568,205055942,37%219,34
Object 7049602,175125945,76%261,15
TNH 105/10008489,814515834,48%246,50
Type 91 Heavy359,791195745,61%67,35
AMX M4 mle. 457581,914425646,43%561,12
M53/M559753,384615530,91%476,95
K-91-PT 91201,875725558,18%1129,18
M374137,041415450,00%315,04
UDES 15/16102098,347415349,06%1712,84
WZ-111-1G FT8575,965335246,15%392,54
MTLS-1G14 3221,222265137,25%721,55
WZ-1328383,884945056,00%546,34
Ho-Ri 28660,225305050,00%524,43
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8317,763845046,00%141,31
StuG IV 5315,782275046,00%581,89
IS-27459,883704938,78%294,49
UDES 169585,315144938,78%260,97
Charioteer8317,433774934,69%34,30
IS-3-II9857,065634942,86%534,07
T499402,455314748,94%366,23
T-46375,611744645,65%104,58
Ferdinand8436,634084634,78%135,33
Maus10973,095574548,89%524,41
Panzer 58 Mutz 8651,694724542,22%572,75
M-III-Y8365,274434450,00%228,96
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101951,867774360,47%1755,53
UDES 038211,703934353,49%175,64
Type 586459,983354355,81%763,76
ARL 446357,733484158,54%521,48
M415240,952944163,41%362,44
E 759530,805804160,98%401,22
SU-1018669,635744151,22%608,33
SU-122A5136,151674156,10%189,90
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza9969,385383935,90%539,72
M10391135,645593935,90%756,45
T26E5 Patriot 8679,365073941,03%607,29
SU-18291,471803857,89%472,71
WZ-111G FT91021,746063847,37%635,53
BT-2264,571743756,76%189,68
WZ-1209501,445653661,11%402,10
Prototipo Standard B91166,586213658,33%1026,66
AMX AC mle. 467411,173053647,22%355,18
T-34-3 81016,536523652,78%1114,53
Strv 103-09555,973953537,14%179,21
SMV CC-567545,664593540,00%452,02
Object 4168656,505673455,88%668,62
Mäuschen9844,915103438,24%433,41
Sturmpanzer I Bison364,301253357,58%161,04
Type 5 Heavy101022,035553339,39%412,82
50TP Tyszkiewicza9799,134333256,25%577,18
Leopard Prototyp A9463,564953240,63%150,64
Excalibur 6382,062673237,50%271,73
LT vz. 38318,74823138,71%8,81
Type 97 Chi-Ha338,551673148,39%73,49
Birch Gun496,611913154,84%220,59
M18 Hellcat677,522113141,94%38,39
BT-7447,371263050,00%104,88
P.43 bis6788,805713063,33%1590,22
FV215b 101506,206463050,00%1102,62
60G FT5261,532223046,67%358,38
T-50-2 6228,903883040,00%315,14
Großtraktor - Krupp 3209,171763023,33%549,83
AMX 65 t8575,384052944,83%416,55
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8405,283322931,03%411,17
AltProto AMX 30 8537,933882937,93%316,80
StuG III Ausf. G5176,361852839,29%133,73
M2 Light239,891292853,57%120,77
Leichttraktor1104,612572835,71%292,74
Sexton II395,321722842,86%163,80
Tiger-Maus 91342,506252842,86%888,37
Conqueror91021,304982733,33%581,42
T92 HMC10862,194432744,44%542,20
FV4005 Stage II101444,785702755,56%1084,21
M10 RBFM 5529,304012755,56%1040,25
Semovente M43 Bassotto6159,962062642,31%48,70
T-34-2G FT7385,734322642,31%253,23
Leopard 110715,855432642,31%298,14
FV229 Contender9862,546642653,85%594,91
Kunze Panzer 9681,083992638,46%325,11
S-517413,442602536,00%208,83
Object 26391345,367392544,00%1027,27
Valentine II 4100,042162544,00%110,72
WZ-132A9454,835132445,83%411,91
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2104,502362458,33%328,64
Type 4 Ju-To7819,385082429,17%720,06
Type 578646,085682441,67%436,95
A-436329,002732437,50%388,33
KR-1111777,089092462,50%1193,35
Marder II363,571312166,67%219,71
SU-26378,811972161,90%220,32
AT 77344,673352142,86%176,48
AMX M4 mle. 519674,383432133,33%239,23
45TP Habicha71078,858252065,00%1784,03
AMX 40452,551302040,00%13,67
Strv 103B101910,857442055,00%1322,23
M5 Stuart4132,152022045,00%164,78
Spähpanzer SP I C7232,203122030,00%126,65
Lorraine 40 t 81313,806212040,00%1424,74
P26/404199,261641926,32%298,92
T-34-28420,055591947,37%354,35
Škoda T 177218,263811942,11%180,92
AMX AC mle. 488480,474371942,11%259,47
LTG7286,003521931,58%252,77
T-45 2134,842511957,89%607,39
Super Hellcat 7432,584051963,16%557,18
Type 4 Heavy9831,285801844,44%493,56
AMX 38340,391301838,89%0,00
ISU-1528278,392191833,33%0,00
Centurion Mk. 7/19544,065381741,18%240,29
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6360,003421747,06%519,62
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV9984,945561758,82%799,73
FV227 Conceiver8679,656001752,94%662,11
T1 Cunningham169,751351650,00%233,87
WZ-1317242,814481643,75%269,47
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68297,814591650,00%347,29
113 Beijing Opera 101006,385721650,00%655,39
UDES 14 Alt 58292,932721520,00%46,00
SDP 58 Kilana81183,606671546,67%1069,68
Ho-Ri 3101603,807211573,33%1123,97
Pawlack Tank6321,472521520,00%232,21
Leo7350,933301442,86%272,76
T-549822,006991464,29%832,93
Type 689842,144421435,71%395,74
BZ-1668875,575991457,14%879,35
Indien-Panzer8423,295581457,14%439,91
Object 432U11886,865191435,71%300,42
T-116 398,502181450,00%238,31
T25 Pilot Number 1 8509,503781435,71%322,77
P.43 ter7648,855731346,15%828,92
M3 Lee4137,23114130,00%235,79
Chi-To SP7388,624581353,85%272,48
SDP 57 Gowika7448,854831346,15%387,64
Type 3 Ju-Nu6457,313651330,77%376,31
AMX 50 Foch B102694,388581353,85%2442,77
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6341,773171323,08%586,72
E 77 91154,315461346,15%813,28
STG Guard 8963,464861338,46%832,84
Cobra 9994,006271346,15%680,89
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8876,467111353,85%1006,00
Kolohousenka158,081291225,00%26,14
Panther7557,925491250,00%696,21
SU-76G FT4437,752851250,00%1048,03
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 8461,173611233,33%213,64
Chi-Ni274,361571127,27%98,09
LT vz. 35225,00731136,36%0,00
P.43598,451491136,36%1,24
MS-1162,641261136,36%69,73
Vz. 64 Blesk8278,454191145,45%233,29
M2 Medium Tank356,181501163,64%208,16
Vickers Medium Mk. I166,501741070,00%346,95
Strv 746331,304031070,00%569,40
1108476,803261040,00%290,33
Ikv 1035149,002141040,00%81,36
Loyd Gun Carriage277,201711060,00%426,66
M-II-Y7387,804621050,00%306,66
T-34 shielded 5309,904701080,00%764,36
MKA 2346,802921040,00%1196,15
Renault FT167,89179955,56%270,86
A-20520,78148944,44%57,37
M7 Priest3133,56102933,33%88,99
T328677,89432922,22%514,93
Sturer Emil7228,89261944,44%89,36
StuG III Ausf. B430,44174966,67%246,68
TS-60 91368,89666955,56%1096,48
GSR 3301 Setter7168,56433955,56%242,10
Strv m/382100,88188862,50%380,26
Ikv 723114,25137850,00%177,53
T-26284,50110825,00%160,40
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B9372,63355837,50%41,26
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7251,50278862,50%313,93
Jagdpanzer E 100101256,38415825,00%618,69
IS-M8622,75400850,00%565,38
Sexton I 3197,50217850,00%478,42
M3 Stuart371,86207742,86%43,87
Matilda4126,86122728,57%69,19
SDP 44 Burza6538,29484757,14%778,38
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)243,14125757,14%181,05
M-V-Y101122,14582757,14%754,53
AE Phase I 91121,71371728,57%677,57
Renault Otsu1138,50239650,00%536,21
7TP2113,50123650,00%230,09
Ikv 90 Typ B7423,50251633,33%290,71
Churchill VII6461,83398666,67%746,90
59-166216,67405666,67%536,12
AT-120,0082650,00%74,55
Semovente M415180,83183650,00%203,93
IS-2-II8393,00260633,33%127,24
FV224 Chopper7701,83626666,67%778,90
Pz.Kpfw. 558635,67498633,33%237,52
AMR 35 2298,17286633,33%1582,25
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6647,50531633,33%1865,00
Škoda T 45 7671,33407616,67%528,84
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6451,33343650,00%603,24
IS-5 (Object 730) 8924,83598666,67%1005,41
T80311842,83515616,67%243,20
T207289,6012650,00%114,53
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)394,00213560,00%250,09
IS-410753,40692580,00%531,73
S35 CA5211,20197560,00%377,35
T698532,80340540,00%353,17
Pz.Sfl. IC 4246,80289520,00%548,39
L-60 237,80119520,00%0,53
Tetrarch 245,2070520,00%0,00
Char de transition 6629,0031550,00%620,16
AMX ELC 901 6159,80288540,00%130,50
Fantôme 91293,00644540,00%971,35
10TP3111,25169475,00%422,33
Sav m/43475,75141450,00%101,23
Vz. 71 Tesák10177,25537450,00%145,00
Vz. 60S Dravec 101173,50477425,00%474,51
WZ-131G FT6320,75178425,00%251,61
T288239,75356450,00%120,29
Pz.Kpfw. I259,75183450,00%111,42
Object 430 Version II9395,25230425,00%75,83
Patton the Tank 9705,5020840,00%363,42
BT-7 artillery 3150,75253450,00%437,94
KV-4 Kreslavskiy 8943,75342425,00%768,86
Ikv 65 Alt II60,00204366,67%261,00
T56 GMC326,00109366,67%223,65
M36 Jackson6359,6726130,00%351,02
Type 95 Ji-Ro682,33130333,33%0,00
Jagdtiger91272,00487333,33%901,55
Universal Carrier 2-pdr234,671563100,00%261,00
AT 158410,33309333,33%121,21
T25 AT7335,33240333,33%154,87
BZ-79111402,67896366,67%835,87
Nashorn60,007330,00%0,00
AMX 67 Imbattable11762,33618366,67%408,42
KV-1SA 5875,00801366,67%1882,75
Excelsior 5310,00537366,67%587,70
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5335,33606366,67%937,84
Fiat 3000128,5068250,00%76,78
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 261,50124250,00%161,55
Cromwell60,00159250,00%107,11
Strv m/42561,503902100,00%261,00
Renault NC-31115,504120,00%0,00
P.44 Pantera8359,0023320,00%119,57
Churchill I5104,50224250,00%94,64
Centurion Mk. I8392,00306250,00%301,73
LPT-67 Šelma9810,00594250,00%957,46
G.W. E 10010972,0024120,00%491,54
VK 28.0160,00198250,00%123,01
T25/27658,5019920,00%689,98
K-9110669,00671250,00%358,90
Object 283 9364,0028820,00%48,73
Ram II 5560,50506250,00%1354,42
Churchill Crocodile 6713,00553250,00%1074,68
Chi-Go 7905,50484250,00%952,82
Strv fm/211196,005581100,00%1256,91
B1449,0011110,00%0,00
4TP119,001681100,00%264,10
T1 HMC280,006210,00%189,14
Type 97 Te-Ke 249,003510,00%0,00
VK 30.02 (D)7347,0021610,00%218,55
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4105,003111100,00%266,26
T-26G FT20,00910,00%0,00
M3G FT30,001210,00%0,00
BDR G1 B584,002431100,00%261,00
VK 30.01 (P)6101,009710,00%0,00
Cruiser Mk. III3199,002651100,00%1020,35
M24 Chaffee5105,002041100,00%314,31
BZ-5870,004410,00%0,00
Somua SAu 4040,002211100,00%261,00
BZ-58-2 92031,0063010,00%1281,57
Somua S3530,003410,00%0,00
Challenger7313,005871100,00%367,55
G.W. Tiger (P)8189,006361100,00%261,00
MT-25678,0016210,00%0,00
FV601 Saladin8144,0016810,00%0,00
Staghound Mk. III693,0019110,00%0,00
Gabler’s Destroyer 5408,005371100,00%1431,67
GSOR the TANK 9600,008941100,00%548,90
Windhund 8939,0023010,00%597,52
T-34 with L-11 40,0016410,00%0,00
Lago M38 3343,0022510,00%607,75
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 10379,0032410,00%0,00
KV-5 81172,0061810,00%923,33
Valiant 5314,009171100,00%631,35

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2026-02-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-02-21
Left: 2026-02-10
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2023-06-26
Left: 2024-12-04