lev_end

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-07-01

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles51450595347
Ø Tier8,738,008,358,88
Victories3082459,91%480,00%5456,84%20057,64%
Defeats1975038,39%120,00%4042,11%14441,50%
Draws8761,70%00,00%11,05%30,86%
Battles survived2485448,31%360,00%4749,47%16748,13%
Tanks destroyed746921,4561,201531,615621,62
Destruction ratio2,813,003,193,12
Tanks spotted682231,3381,601291,363631,05
Damage dealt2.004,822.702,002.238,172.384,35
Capture points269320,5200,001661,752890,83
Defense points387780,7500,00330,35990,29
Experience964,621.289,201.058,521.009,68
WN71749,342049,561894,311820,02
WN82834,945183,752985,532874,71
Total
Battles51450
Ø Tier8,73
Victories3082459,91%
Defeats1975038,39%
Draws8761,70%
Battles survived2485448,31%
Tanks destroyed746921,45
Destruction ratio2,81
Tanks spotted682231,33
Damage dealt2.004,82
Capture points269320,52
Defense points387780,75
Experience964,62
WN71749,34
WN82834,94
Past 24 hours
Battles5
Ø Tier8,00
Victories480,00%
Defeats120,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived360,00%
Tanks destroyed61,20
Destruction ratio3,00
Tanks spotted81,60
Damage dealt2.702,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.289,20
WN72049,56
WN85183,75
Past 7 days
Battles95
Ø Tier8,35
Victories5456,84%
Defeats4042,11%
Draws11,05%
Battles survived4749,47%
Tanks destroyed1531,61
Destruction ratio3,19
Tanks spotted1291,36
Damage dealt2.238,17
Capture points1661,75
Defense points330,35
Experience1.058,52
WN71894,31
WN82985,53
Past 30 days
Battles347
Ø Tier8,88
Victories20057,64%
Defeats14441,50%
Draws30,86%
Battles survived16748,13%
Tanks destroyed5621,62
Destruction ratio3,12
Tanks spotted3631,05
Damage dealt2.384,35
Capture points2890,83
Defense points990,29
Experience1.009,68
WN71820,02
WN82874,71
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1191000
Victories69258,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats45237,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws473,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived52043,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed8980,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,340,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11931,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.759,010,000,000,00
Capture points12741,0700,0000,0000,00
Defense points9300,7800,0000,0000,00
Experience822,790,000,000,00
Total
Battles1191
Victories69258,10%
Defeats45237,95%
Draws473,95%
Battles survived52043,66%
Tanks destroyed8980,75
Destruction ratio1,34
Tanks spotted11931,00
Damage dealt1.759,01
Capture points12741,07
Defense points9300,78
Experience822,79
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles239000
Victories18276,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4820,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws93,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived15263,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2140,9000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,460,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2691,1300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.402,680,000,000,00
Capture points2861,2000,0000,0000,00
Defense points990,4100,0000,0000,00
Experience960,350,000,000,00
Total
Battles239
Victories18276,15%
Defeats4820,08%
Draws93,77%
Battles survived15263,60%
Tanks destroyed2140,90
Destruction ratio2,46
Tanks spotted2691,13
Damage dealt1.402,68
Capture points2861,20
Defense points990,41
Experience960,35
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles381000
Victories20152,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats18047,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived15440,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3350,8800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,480,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3600,9400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.197,950,000,000,00
Capture points2810,7400,0000,0000,00
Defense points11743,0800,0000,0000,00
Experience847,800,000,000,00
Total
Battles381
Victories20152,76%
Defeats18047,24%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived15440,42%
Tanks destroyed3350,88
Destruction ratio1,48
Tanks spotted3600,94
Damage dealt1.197,95
Capture points2810,74
Defense points11743,08
Experience847,80
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2410000
Victories117548,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats118749,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws481,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived89837,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed18130,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,200,000,000,00
Tanks spotted29471,2200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.585,720,000,000,00
Capture points33821,4000,0000,0000,00
Defense points42671,7700,0000,0000,00
Experience722,240,000,000,00
Total
Battles2410
Victories117548,76%
Defeats118749,25%
Draws481,99%
Battles survived89837,26%
Tanks destroyed18130,75
Destruction ratio1,20
Tanks spotted29471,22
Damage dealt1.585,72
Capture points33821,40
Defense points42671,77
Experience722,24
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2058004
Victories82640,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats121759,14%00,00%00,00%4100,00%
Draws150,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived56227,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed15800,7700,0000,0010,25
Destruction ratio1,060,000,000,25
Tanks spotted21721,0600,0000,00153,75
Damage dealt1.699,990,000,001.617,50
Capture points8760,4300,0000,0000,00
Defense points15610,7600,0000,0000,00
Experience618,450,000,00221,25
Total
Battles2058
Victories82640,14%
Defeats121759,14%
Draws150,73%
Battles survived56227,31%
Tanks destroyed15800,77
Destruction ratio1,06
Tanks spotted21721,06
Damage dealt1.699,99
Capture points8760,43
Defense points15610,76
Experience618,45
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles4
Victories00,00%
Defeats4100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,25
Destruction ratio0,25
Tanks spotted153,75
Damage dealt1.617,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience221,25
Anzeigen

Tanks (337)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 82129,961105416262,23%3311,19
ELC EVEN 90 81131,12993283762,35%3076,74
Manticore101802,77952196960,84%2787,26
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 82311,361009196362,35%3084,93
Object 261101729,59733190752,91%1630,84
LT-432 81499,141054144063,96%4008,43
G.W. E 100101687,31741116155,56%1534,46
Leopard 1103067,26927115059,65%3068,79
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 81513,871059110064,73%3801,62
Progetto M35 mod. 46 82198,021108107261,57%3595,97
Conqueror Gun Carriage101816,87766104956,15%1719,14
AMX 13 9091803,16106584162,19%3875,74
TVP T 50/51102917,6393275858,18%3077,96
T92 HMC101814,3472675554,44%1817,88
Panhard EBR 105101929,1192470659,77%3037,80
T-100 LT101784,2494067059,85%2902,36
ShPTK-TVP 100 82237,57104665161,90%2897,31
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102662,2590060455,30%2619,67
Lorraine 40 t 82235,93107259960,10%3676,69
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102889,75103157460,98%2466,89
M40/M4381645,9384354853,65%2269,50
GSOR 1010 FB 82175,62101451362,77%3346,20
STA-2 81952,49107148960,33%3403,91
T-44-100 82079,96112147364,48%3507,54
Centurion Action X102826,3795246360,04%2914,13
AMX 13 57 GF 71275,45109745662,06%3624,64
AMX 13 105102101,9289537658,51%3305,48
Progetto M40 mod. 65102983,25100436467,58%3092,95
M4A1 Revalorisé 82005,9199236258,29%3288,81
STB-1102706,6091436157,34%2787,19
Super Hellcat 71687,8097835365,16%3400,61
CS-52 LIS 82153,09103934958,74%3174,48
FV215b (183) 102703,9982134554,49%2395,89
FV4005 Stage II102391,7277534059,41%2101,08
Object 907 102672,64100631464,01%2691,14
Object 252U 81859,7397031258,01%2409,48
Strv 103B102582,6583330060,67%2172,07
Type 64 61159,3895328667,13%4235,17
Škoda T 27 82042,07101528259,22%3602,27
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81357,8998027063,33%3455,67
Grille 15102740,7181726758,43%2293,05
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81831,4797625256,35%2899,98
M53/M5591585,8577324554,69%1862,62
Object 140102788,4995624361,32%2901,81
Löwe 81815,76100223456,41%2487,79
GSOR 1008 82179,02106322368,16%2844,25
Type 62 71297,24102421658,33%3961,72
AMX 50 B102956,4495520960,77%2661,91
Miel 82200,12110319658,67%3176,07
CS-63102402,2291719363,21%2474,91
Object 260 102624,6292219355,44%2382,03
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101835,1589619056,84%2526,47
T-34-85M 61629,51112719071,05%4142,93
T-54 first prototype 81929,45110419062,63%3555,63
60TP Lewandowskiego102411,9989018757,22%1937,47
T-54 ltwt.91781,2493818156,91%3738,37
UDES 03 Alt 3 92500,80100917760,45%2926,61
Maus102279,1689917649,43%2012,28
105 leFH18B2 5997,9970417554,86%2415,79
M47 Iron Arnie 81824,2999317559,43%2682,10
Panzer 58 Mutz 82007,15107517558,29%3299,16
T26E5 81713,98105517363,01%2649,00
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 82089,42111417264,53%2788,00
T26E4 SuperPershing 81782,35106116956,21%2945,06
UDES 15/16102796,0798416662,05%2636,54
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 81460,8187516353,37%3235,14
Prototipo Standard B92864,52108516265,43%3616,85
M60 103025,9193516055,63%2922,74
AMX 12 t61113,1096815770,06%4918,29
BZ-176 81833,9497915651,28%2064,82
Panhard EBR 9091426,0796215559,35%2971,19
Type 59 81866,23104615162,25%2963,29
Panhard AML Lynx 6x681187,2194115168,21%3023,88
Vz. 55102599,4790415054,67%2169,53
E 25 71531,5096314760,54%2593,11
AMX 30 B102733,4891714659,59%2945,38
Super Conqueror102780,0896314353,85%2543,61
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81788,8498914251,41%2923,10
M48A5 Patton102884,0992913752,55%2677,13
Vz. 68 Squall 81323,3087813652,21%3177,36
M54 Renegade 82114,44108613568,15%3081,73
T 55A 92435,50110013269,70%3021,59
HWK 30 81616,4597312956,59%3847,25
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101301,3465512546,40%1136,71
Object 705A102408,8786812451,61%2271,17
Concept No. 5102754,3090912360,16%2652,72
T-832 81965,01108112362,60%2590,61
Conqueror92483,47102112060,83%2795,88
IS-7102508,0689912050,00%2213,70
E 75 TS 82103,20103212055,83%3189,28
Leopard Prototyp A92985,16104211864,41%3623,09
Type 6192540,0898911764,10%3172,82
AMX 30 1er prototype92593,5997511753,85%3341,70
T92 81213,00105011758,12%3025,51
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71601,4288011766,67%3059,84
122 TM 81850,8099311764,96%2429,25
Škoda T 5092728,65109011366,37%3384,16
Škoda T 56 82131,72106511356,64%2531,81
BZ-75102546,8494411154,05%2245,95
Ares 90102563,2999311163,06%2391,81
WZ-132-1101841,5491510656,60%2417,22
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591347,3580910661,32%1449,22
LTTB81309,72101410668,87%3129,85
Caernarvon Action X 81801,59104610560,00%2745,84
Char Futur 4 92473,46103310566,67%2827,95
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP92130,9295410458,65%2645,05
Somua SM 81960,61100910451,92%2395,57
Type 71102660,0999310359,22%2333,59
T28 Prototype82247,719549956,57%2994,31
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 92844,0710399956,57%3094,17
T110E5102408,739759860,20%2153,22
Bisonte C45 81952,3610979861,22%2573,83
T110E4102694,218949767,01%2306,87
AMX M4 mle. 54102816,919219550,53%2738,56
Charioteer Nomad 82140,299829461,70%2689,14
Emil II92298,349179356,99%2328,20
AMX 50 10082005,9010078961,80%2890,19
CS-5381801,608468852,27%2990,35
Object 277102349,679068859,09%2106,15
T-50-2 6983,349858757,47%3700,59
G.W. Tiger (P)81445,318138658,14%1806,25
EMIL 1951 81866,609678656,98%2403,49
Object 274a 81863,569668549,41%2753,99
AMX 50 12092419,988858450,00%2579,01
121B 102806,819788461,90%3055,42
VK 100.01 (P)81857,5710078360,24%2705,94
AltProto AMX 30 81823,199768155,56%2529,75
CS-5992541,8610568071,25%3357,58
IS-3A 81957,7610588056,25%2363,64
AS-XX 40 t112509,579317955,70%2188,79
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61508,9410107963,29%3483,87
T78 61644,0110077962,03%3075,16
P.44 Pantera82038,5910097860,26%3511,12
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 102845,859437862,82%2753,12
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 82055,0311137665,79%3444,45
M-V-Y102463,769647556,00%2302,63
AMBT 82142,2510767562,67%2824,98
T71 DA71517,2910627358,90%4973,32
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181410,768267150,70%1896,11
M1271162,308337159,15%1689,89
T110E3102446,488077153,52%1836,03
T3092205,658576953,62%2174,87
FV226 Contradictious 82000,4910556962,32%2458,99
G.W. Tiger91877,859126863,24%2240,05
Ares 90 C112445,659526852,94%1963,41
Prototipo 6 82287,8111416764,18%2811,66
Caernarvon82112,6711036668,18%3098,70
ISU-152K 81967,068826552,31%2538,64
Black Prince71381,639536467,19%2406,11
Kranvagn102168,518406352,38%1792,10
FV1066 Senlac 81103,269536170,49%2574,67
Emil I82122,2310256065,00%2977,24
AMX 13 7571215,1210255867,24%4002,99
XM57 82114,5710485860,34%2432,50
Lansen C 81882,4310195853,45%2873,23
M446789,916385754,39%1573,94
Hotchkiss EBR71015,479435766,67%3051,46
Cobra 92039,899065761,40%2113,29
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91904,528715658,93%1790,67
T-1092045,608935554,55%2229,18
LTG71268,919315565,45%3849,94
T-34-3 81851,2410265563,64%2824,72
Ares 7581485,859005457,41%1922,71
E 100102219,288505349,06%1889,39
TVP VTU Koncept81286,338185263,46%1888,07
STA-181908,319115253,85%3063,31
SU-130PM 82506,2310025255,77%3346,97
M46 Patton92366,479525154,90%2745,66
T57 Heavy102461,208755147,06%1988,41
IS-381746,989695068,00%2348,14
Charioteer81886,799334866,67%2802,43
M26 Pershing81880,289404751,06%2809,97
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791679,638404650,00%1639,78
Caliban 81607,339174650,00%2034,76
53TP Markowskiego82040,6910654571,11%3071,64
BZ-79112888,869834447,73%1694,12
leKpz Borkenkäfer111596,578244445,45%1709,42
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92450,539104360,47%2378,41
Object 268 Version 4102692,779014355,81%2317,67
FV4202 81561,309394358,14%2633,30
AE Phase I 92158,9510314372,09%2326,82
FV4004 Conway92482,719674266,67%2909,72
Type 5 Chi-Ri71632,109553964,10%3415,40
UDES 1692245,549423953,85%2401,55
Object 70592105,269663956,41%2507,37
CS-4471702,5910323764,86%3568,70
Panhard AMD 178B6910,818483764,86%3637,15
Kunze Panzer 92461,739183754,05%2555,89
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81996,008963663,89%2456,45
Executor113216,008743551,43%2213,51
T25/271345,717843455,88%2420,67
MT-256761,477723461,76%3334,70
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 61131,979243461,76%3872,63
SDT-58 Vlkodav 92263,009183246,88%2301,60
Object 430U102828,039253253,13%2822,39
T34 B 82064,3810003265,63%3201,46
WZ-120-1G FT 81991,199823256,25%2598,66
LPT-67 Šelma9969,907313151,61%1367,87
Turtle Mk. I 81622,878113145,16%1539,61
59-Patton 81449,848843151,61%2174,70
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071166,737323046,67%1690,53
Object 703 Version II 81569,038293040,00%1610,53
Primo Victoria 81664,739843063,33%2776,06
SFAC 105 81829,106923036,67%1629,58
K-91102995,2910112864,29%2887,87
Gonsalo 81997,1410892857,14%2386,97
Churchill VII61204,638972770,37%2486,81
Vz. 71 Tesák101362,007232748,15%1631,36
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger82161,7410612781,48%2586,97
HWK 1281287,789982777,78%2879,91
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102865,819962766,67%2581,75
Leo71969,0011112564,00%5197,88
Tiger (P)71603,929692556,00%2894,92
Spähpanzer SP I C71336,5210032564,00%3614,97
Pz.Kpfw. VII102400,6810092572,00%2136,32
M4A1 FL 10 61223,369192568,00%2721,69
Concept 1B 92022,089412556,00%1707,92
SU-14-281457,089692483,33%1729,63
Char Mle. 75 91304,878122352,17%2088,25
M-IV-Y 81970,438682343,48%2145,44
SDP wz 66 Grom 81714,437542339,13%1597,09
Strv K 92009,227672334,78%1852,90
Chrysler K 81744,579872356,52%2199,55
Vz. 64 Blesk81233,5910912277,27%2779,81
Waffenträger auf E 100102768,238182263,64%1965,55
E 65 Zwilling 81865,0010522259,09%2127,74
Chimera 81766,278892259,09%1806,59
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102482,009832176,19%1929,67
Mäuschen91698,336642142,86%1397,11
Object 777 Version II 92204,2910052157,14%2579,16
Type 5 Ka-Ri 82131,578722152,38%2081,99
VK 75.01 (K) 81535,909472157,14%1913,20
AMX M4 mle. 49 81929,0510512161,90%2975,05
Type 4 Chi-To61185,209092085,00%2773,94
SDP 58 Kilana81574,558222050,00%1662,31
G.W. Panther71139,207902055,00%1553,68
56TP 81831,259412055,00%2306,71
T-22 medium 102092,959132060,00%2064,61
Strv 103-092525,4710251973,68%2652,87
FV380591512,478421963,16%1600,65
Jagdpanzer E 100102472,588541963,16%1952,48
Hummel61009,947651866,67%1862,24
WZ-12091592,178831861,11%1861,12
45TP Habicha71830,1710221850,00%3070,99
Ho-Ri 3102984,338711861,11%2391,43
T 54D 91943,728151844,44%2039,68
AMX 404427,185701770,59%2232,67
STK-2112743,659341752,94%1828,48
FV601 Saladin81549,007531741,18%2175,08
M56 Scorpion 71507,539041776,47%2583,05
DZT-159 92026,007891741,18%1991,51
Škoda T 2561295,639381668,75%3099,26
121102391,449611681,25%2237,01
T-5492130,009961662,50%2486,48
M18 Hellcat61600,509771668,75%3860,02
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81620,139711668,75%1947,22
Durendal 102283,568321650,00%1792,69
Type 3 Chi-Nu5752,276371560,00%2469,12
B.U.G.I.61584,079541566,67%3762,64
AMX 13 F3 AM6815,076891566,67%1514,87
WZ-132A91457,338631546,67%2433,50
STG 81911,337671526,67%2489,61
Vz. 62 Jasan 92870,6011571566,67%2834,63
Kame 92008,878881546,67%1799,04
KR-1112611,369981450,00%1712,49
T-505817,928261376,92%4012,19
IS-M81710,697911346,15%2072,45
TS-54 82141,0012471369,23%2754,08
ST-62 Version 2 102687,859691361,54%2431,86
Buryan 92835,1514381392,31%2711,35
KV-1S61544,929331275,00%3588,41
T-103 81606,758151250,00%1811,54
ARL 4461988,2711951172,73%5816,43
Centurion Mk. 7/192237,5510581172,73%2740,12
WZ-219112046,459391154,55%2245,57
SU-100Y 6698,735321145,45%1143,10
TS-5 81745,559581163,64%1832,24
Konštrukta T-34/10071123,708431060,00%1956,57
AMX M4 mle. 4571529,407721050,00%2215,79
T675868,506441060,00%2585,77
AMX 50 Foch B101410,405901040,00%710,65
FV230 Canopener102378,609611070,00%1956,36
Object 252U Defender 81852,5010311080,00%2060,81
VK 168.01 (P) 81627,9011711090,00%2623,03
P.43 ter71684,221063966,67%3516,07
40TP Habicha61308,33718944,44%3283,01
116-F3 101754,44891966,67%1316,90
WZ-13281263,13900850,00%2668,81
T54E192569,501131875,00%2809,61
Lion 101995,13707837,50%1253,03
KV-5 81333,13760837,50%1238,53
Ambassador 92604,381053850,00%2208,43
A-205596,57723757,14%2852,85
Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) 82165,571187785,71%4417,82
K-91-PT 92293,00959757,14%2513,36
TL-7 91491,14982785,71%1378,48
Object 283 92004,71830742,86%2137,28
Taschenratte111586,86752742,86%712,41
M48A2 Räumpanzer 81823,571164771,43%2749,59
T77 82148,001269785,71%3612,26
Toro 92389,711082757,14%2542,10
Panther/M10 71435,71893771,43%2541,87
SU-122-44 71411,17888683,33%2624,59
Char de transition 61445,17963650,00%2706,93
LHMTV81952,671110650,00%5321,26
Churchill Crocodile 6943,17628616,67%1502,11
T-62A101881,40546520,00%1237,26
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91744,8010975100,00%1718,02
K-2 81193,20638520,00%1038,38
Object Kust 81896,00754560,00%1846,91
Chieftain/T95 81548,75701425,00%1986,65
GSOR the TANK 92019,251050475,00%2200,72
Black Prince II 72263,001369475,00%3742,00
Strv 81 81339,50849450,00%1846,56
AAT60 81961,7553740,00%1850,56
WZ-114 92538,25969450,00%2953,07
KB-52 91614,75813450,00%1280,37
T803111049,25757450,00%555,13
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91005,0038530,00%557,80
AMX ELC bis5469,00620366,67%1601,92
Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 81110,3336030,00%774,37
XM66F 82008,33997366,67%2339,72
KJPZ TIII Jäger 91529,33727366,67%1334,58
Matilda Black Prince 51118,67908366,67%3031,25
WZ-111 model 6 81505,6711103100,00%1700,13
TS-60 92550,50916250,00%2497,85
Pz.Sfl. IC 4794,008582100,00%3119,77
TBT 91915,50904250,00%1549,54
AT 15A 71005,008862100,00%1509,42
Excalibur 61005,00638250,00%1870,09
T23E3 72899,0017991100,00%7840,41
ERAC 105 Proto 93287,0015841100,00%9361,75
ISU-122-2 81236,0012061100,00%1294,16
Jagdtiger Prototype 82029,0011491100,00%1776,82
Patton the Tank 91454,009691100,00%1585,72
T95E2 82550,0014871100,00%2933,65
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5347,0030810,00%766,89

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2026-07-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-02-25
Left: 2026-06-16
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-02-24
Left: 2025-05-23
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-08-21
Left: 2025-02-23
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-08-21
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-05-20
Left: 2024-08-18
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-03-30
Left: 2024-05-19
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-07-28
Left: 2024-03-30
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-03-24
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-04-07
Left: 2023-07-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-02-28
Left: 2022-03-23
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2023-01-24
Left: 2023-04-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-02-13
Left: 2022-02-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-08-26
Left: 2021-11-22
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-01-22
Left: 2022-02-05
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-02-09
Left: 2021-08-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-11-05
Left: 2021-01-30
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-01-31
Left: 2021-02-08
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2017-11-22
Left: 2017-12-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-09-17
Left: 2019-10-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-11-02
Left: 2019-01-31
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2019-10-07
Left: 2020-03-14
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2019-02-01
Left: 2019-09-16
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2018-07-20
Left: 2018-10-31
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-03-16
Left: 2020-11-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-01-02
Left: 2018-07-13
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2017-09-15
Left: 2017-11-20
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2017-06-06
Left: 2017-09-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-02-15
Left: 2017-06-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-11-01
Left: 2017-02-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-02-26
Left: 2016-05-19
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2015-07-02
Left: 2015-11-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-05-12
Left: 2015-06-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-05-02
Left: 2015-05-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-02-15
Left: 2015-03-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-03-03