kopy_89

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-07-09

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles457151141186
Ø Tier7,709,099,329,60
Victories2285449,99%218,18%1331,71%8344,62%
Defeats2234948,89%872,73%2663,41%10053,76%
Draws5121,12%19,09%24,88%31,61%
Battles survived1310628,67%218,18%717,07%3820,43%
Tanks destroyed375560,8250,45210,511240,67
Destruction ratio1,150,560,620,84
Tanks spotted412080,90100,91411,001420,76
Damage dealt1.130,941.368,001.378,801.578,85
Capture points511471,1200,0000,00570,31
Defense points268690,5900,00431,051480,80
Experience521,34542,45612,78655,51
WN71063,97520,29685,87870,78
WN81369,06959,011017,401261,35
Total
Battles45715
Ø Tier7,70
Victories2285449,99%
Defeats2234948,89%
Draws5121,12%
Battles survived1310628,67%
Tanks destroyed375560,82
Destruction ratio1,15
Tanks spotted412080,90
Damage dealt1.130,94
Capture points511471,12
Defense points268690,59
Experience521,34
WN71063,97
WN81369,06
Past 24 hours
Battles11
Ø Tier9,09
Victories218,18%
Defeats872,73%
Draws19,09%
Battles survived218,18%
Tanks destroyed50,45
Destruction ratio0,56
Tanks spotted100,91
Damage dealt1.368,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience542,45
WN7520,29
WN8959,01
Past 7 days
Battles41
Ø Tier9,32
Victories1331,71%
Defeats2663,41%
Draws24,88%
Battles survived717,07%
Tanks destroyed210,51
Destruction ratio0,62
Tanks spotted411,00
Damage dealt1.378,80
Capture points00,00
Defense points431,05
Experience612,78
WN7685,87
WN81017,40
Past 30 days
Battles186
Ø Tier9,60
Victories8344,62%
Defeats10053,76%
Draws31,61%
Battles survived3820,43%
Tanks destroyed1240,67
Destruction ratio0,84
Tanks spotted1420,76
Damage dealt1.578,85
Capture points570,31
Defense points1480,80
Experience655,51
WN7870,78
WN81261,35
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles26000
Victories1038,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1453,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws27,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived415,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed190,7300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,860,000,000,00
Tanks spotted160,6200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.597,920,000,000,00
Capture points40,1500,0000,0000,00
Defense points1003,8500,0000,0000,00
Experience462,690,000,000,00
Total
Battles26
Victories1038,46%
Defeats1453,85%
Draws27,69%
Battles survived415,38%
Tanks destroyed190,73
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted160,62
Damage dealt1.597,92
Capture points40,15
Defense points1003,85
Experience462,69
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles47000
Victories2655,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2042,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1531,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed250,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,780,000,000,00
Tanks spotted390,8300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.114,870,000,000,00
Capture points481,0200,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience506,060,000,000,00
Total
Battles47
Victories2655,32%
Defeats2042,55%
Draws12,13%
Battles survived1531,91%
Tanks destroyed250,53
Destruction ratio0,78
Tanks spotted390,83
Damage dealt1.114,87
Capture points481,02
Defense points00,00
Experience506,06
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles77000
Victories2329,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5267,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws22,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2431,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed490,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,920,000,000,00
Tanks spotted590,7700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt716,560,000,000,00
Capture points1371,7800,0000,0000,00
Defense points2823,6600,0000,0000,00
Experience316,880,000,000,00
Total
Battles77
Victories2329,87%
Defeats5267,53%
Draws22,60%
Battles survived2431,17%
Tanks destroyed490,64
Destruction ratio0,92
Tanks spotted590,77
Damage dealt716,56
Capture points1371,78
Defense points2823,66
Experience316,88
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3381000
Victories171150,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats167049,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived116934,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20200,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,910,000,000,00
Tanks spotted24280,7200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.015,580,000,000,00
Capture points72502,1400,0000,0000,00
Defense points158984,7000,0000,0000,00
Experience582,740,000,000,00
Total
Battles3381
Victories171150,61%
Defeats167049,39%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived116934,58%
Tanks destroyed20200,60
Destruction ratio0,91
Tanks spotted24280,72
Damage dealt1.015,58
Capture points72502,14
Defense points158984,70
Experience582,74
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2805000
Victories125544,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats150453,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws461,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived90332,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed18040,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,950,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20570,7300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt917,140,000,000,00
Capture points31971,1400,0000,0000,00
Defense points26140,9300,0000,0000,00
Experience448,240,000,000,00
Total
Battles2805
Victories125544,74%
Defeats150453,62%
Draws461,64%
Battles survived90332,19%
Tanks destroyed18040,64
Destruction ratio0,95
Tanks spotted20570,73
Damage dealt917,14
Capture points31971,14
Defense points26140,93
Experience448,24
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles322000
Victories13943,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats18055,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws30,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8426,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1840,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,770,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2130,6600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.670,480,000,000,00
Capture points1970,6100,0000,0000,00
Defense points1090,3400,0000,0000,00
Experience519,940,000,000,00
Total
Battles322
Victories13943,17%
Defeats18055,90%
Draws30,93%
Battles survived8426,09%
Tanks destroyed1840,57
Destruction ratio0,77
Tanks spotted2130,66
Damage dealt1.670,48
Capture points1970,61
Defense points1090,34
Experience519,94
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (287)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T-1506803,35484231953,51%1489,84
Cromwell6667,89486179352,15%1458,32
IS-381224,97591149649,33%1409,66
STG Guard 81374,74620146151,47%1790,40
WZ-1328935,23515113851,41%1793,56
Tiger II81011,15527111749,33%1084,69
T34 B 81125,06563109649,91%1345,96
SU-14-281317,8048196153,17%1563,98
VK 36.01 (H)6491,0733695646,97%700,61
ELC EVEN 90 8716,8764887353,15%1515,37
Object 261101476,4151986548,90%1198,18
Object 277101986,4059886148,32%1639,12
SU-86710,7342884550,53%1045,21
E 100101744,8855783247,96%1305,63
Tiger I7711,8040871447,06%807,44
M446819,5047868552,55%1562,94
IS-7101965,0863657047,89%1545,42
Leopard 1102227,0765953949,54%1851,56
WZ-12091270,4351248350,93%1306,49
WZ-1317741,9944046151,19%1737,50
Object 430U102061,9269244551,46%1762,96
121B 102102,8368842950,82%1855,11
Comet7730,2451542148,69%1122,36
212A91322,7147841352,30%1269,97
UDES 0381239,9448141050,98%1378,13
SU-122A5376,8026740944,01%694,86
Cruiser Mk. III3148,8120940254,23%644,16
60TP Lewandowskiego102334,6078539551,14%1805,21
WZ-132A9953,4948839047,95%1352,41
Strv 103-091703,2351738546,23%1598,58
Schwarzpanzer 58 81006,5459038250,79%1397,42
Object 140102031,5169238049,74%1749,43
TVP T 50/51101654,3856237952,24%1290,74
T-1091335,5053737250,00%1270,87
VK 30.01 (H)5329,2826836448,90%673,65
Object 268 Version 4101923,0157336445,60%1338,44
E 759997,0958735543,66%696,87
T-54 first prototype 81128,9862434951,29%1459,22
Chrysler K GF 81319,7170134753,89%1640,01
Centurion Action X102221,5168234146,04%2001,30
CS-52 LIS 81458,8967233548,66%1835,20
Strv 103B101800,0453930751,79%1320,04
KV-1S6467,8534629250,68%787,18
KV-856467,6631229042,76%574,91
CS-63102015,2470528654,20%1728,25
M53/M5591164,9353426152,49%1062,48
Prototipo Standard B91384,1764825451,57%1229,12
E 5091135,9646925142,23%903,98
M40/M4381148,5147725048,00%1210,79
Super Conqueror102087,5964825048,00%1641,41
59-166396,2435824950,60%1104,20
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81476,1758224844,76%1401,69
SU-14-17775,9052624648,78%1040,71
Ikv 90 Typ B7678,7734924549,80%891,00
T-34-3 81484,3676924251,24%2023,19
XM57 81823,8078323351,07%1729,42
Progetto M40 mod. 65101939,1360723048,26%1583,64
P.44 Pantera81063,2752022449,55%1406,43
T-4481142,6055322341,70%1662,61
IS-2-II81125,3867222248,20%1375,51
IS7754,9048021647,22%890,91
KV-15400,3829921649,07%730,61
Char Futur 4 91825,9364521349,30%1690,87
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68417,4845520446,08%559,74
Object 252U 81597,7476820051,50%1814,69
Durchbruchswagen 24181,4319819841,92%289,15
T-50-2 6504,9246219450,52%1646,35
KV-26724,3439319347,67%1135,91
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101975,5063319144,50%1614,60
AE Phase I 91959,7670218548,11%1891,55
Object 26391474,2167118447,28%1291,86
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5493,5247518354,10%1345,74
Pz.Kpfw. II2150,3824418256,59%619,11
KV-48847,0448318048,33%862,27
Conqueror91953,9875817955,31%1969,71
Panther II8784,5440717545,14%841,74
T110E5102019,0776217547,43%1505,95
Mars 81431,0980517557,71%1818,60
Nashorn6472,1329817342,20%621,30
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81165,7370617050,00%1289,91
SU-54262,1719016546,06%515,45
SU-1018826,5244516347,24%784,16
SU-1527685,5937115653,21%966,18
A-447871,3741915646,79%1419,60
IS-5 (Object 730) 81283,5464115543,23%1414,43
T 55A 91451,0654715347,06%1307,83
Ho-Ri 3102384,8760215248,68%1670,82
Panther7865,8048814854,73%1454,80
Ikv 65 Alt II6621,2935614656,16%1208,39
Object 25791646,8863614647,26%1772,57
Object 43091561,5877314553,79%1469,02
Object 70491666,0152613747,45%1380,01
VK 30.02 (M)6683,8044313453,73%1388,01
Panhard EBR 10510913,6459913046,92%906,32
CS-5381012,8662812951,16%1313,62
IS-3-II91600,2560212954,26%1628,73
SU-1006767,5539512848,44%1365,81
WZ-132-1101120,3946412547,20%1258,20
CS-67 Szakal112275,4490412561,60%1810,02
M127934,5647612449,19%1199,11
Löwe 81194,1260412341,46%1300,65
VK 100.01 (P)81353,9163012161,16%1828,30
ISU-15281161,2449611949,58%1107,01
E 50 Ausf. M101787,9759511748,72%1407,04
Taschenratte112426,1590111750,43%1436,23
Covenanter5163,6321311553,91%433,82
T803112006,7778710947,71%1227,69
Type 3 Chi-Nu5300,3124610850,93%712,71
Object 432U111973,1069110849,07%1445,51
Object 4168726,6240910740,19%667,97
Cruiser Mk. IV4191,8526910356,31%558,99
Super Hellcat 7821,4647410349,51%1149,83
Type T-345379,973289854,08%1099,90
Panhard EBR 909734,846179854,08%1175,09
Leopard Prototyp A91762,718139755,67%1809,41
Crusader6134,872069445,74%178,96
Pz.Sfl. IVc5336,072679253,26%642,20
CS-5991612,036369051,11%1566,39
Type 97 Chi-Ha3145,061918847,73%335,29
FV215b (183) 101570,485678556,47%1067,63
Object 705A102328,328637953,16%1825,71
Maus102072,878907751,95%1624,92
T-5491086,296347748,05%970,11
FV230 Canopener102180,348047749,35%1568,68
Caernarvon81445,466347655,26%1784,84
Ho-Ri 191766,685377646,05%1438,56
Sturer Emil7402,142947643,42%321,45
Object 268101726,735167550,67%1148,39
Ikv 1035377,533247451,35%944,73
Centurion Mk. I8856,555187459,46%1160,24
Centurion Mk. 7/191587,937907350,68%1566,11
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2128,001937140,85%476,90
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101045,015077050,00%837,90
M415475,573166953,62%717,03
TS-54 81562,918926855,88%1747,76
Marder 38T4240,301966645,45%413,93
BZ-75102063,715676540,00%1321,97
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3127,772386556,92%410,04
T-505252,082736446,88%712,84
KV-37901,115846363,49%1243,54
Object 703 Version II 81621,849245764,91%1786,16
T-284130,201775644,64%182,93
CS-4471031,205155658,93%1617,71
Type 4 Chi-To6304,042425442,59%329,08
Škoda T 509979,135875341,51%638,75
T-463162,081915350,94%600,94
Škoda T 256591,583695240,38%1064,79
Ares 7581355,155815251,92%1824,31
M10 RBFM 5576,063815253,85%1246,06
KV-137615,203725135,29%884,39
ST-II101768,675645149,02%1229,32
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505255,981924946,94%369,23
AMX 105 AM mle. 474261,711814843,75%663,02
Type 64 6606,815034751,06%1614,80
Somua S353184,642514463,64%515,21
121101493,815134344,19%1057,65
SU-855382,072624259,52%822,94
Vercingétorix 91639,387054238,10%1431,08
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3115,741723844,74%162,08
P26/404316,052653743,24%727,89
SU-263107,541173740,54%57,92
Hotchkiss EBR7301,583943647,22%467,41
T28 Concept 7914,814793663,89%1523,93
TVP VTU Koncept8679,093663551,43%719,28
T-62A101525,714863537,14%1040,61
StuG III Ausf. B4123,291573551,43%137,69
IS-M8363,473833452,94%257,16
King Tiger (Captured) 71288,596713447,06%2024,08
KR-1111826,915843450,00%1026,77
SU-85B4316,972373259,38%811,56
M374301,191823138,71%863,12
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5321,232603145,16%684,60
M5A1 Stuart4203,604293060,00%631,82
O-Ni71039,874753053,33%1278,30
MT-256435,934593053,33%1444,01
T675467,962712740,74%949,29
A46 6568,374892755,56%1914,00
Type 1 Chi-He4270,002642661,54%815,44
Sav m/434222,462912634,62%380,49
STB-1101781,126692642,31%1242,21
AT 25348,002612630,77%709,26
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6693,465742673,08%1841,15
Tiger (P)7696,923592536,00%698,12
Mäuschen91632,207572548,00%1348,15
T92 HMC101337,044472433,33%849,36
T-29 3361,423022450,00%1569,09
Chi-Ni295,781592356,52%363,50
Type 95 Heavy4320,002962352,17%1131,98
Hotchkiss H352134,641822250,00%482,06
M7 Priest3165,231642250,00%346,58
L-60 2114,732282245,45%498,30
BT-7 artillery 3105,051592259,09%319,44
Ho-Ri 28945,955982157,14%1052,71
M2 Medium Tank3131,801952065,00%460,78
MTLS-1G14 3253,753092035,00%872,68
T2 Medium Tank2108,951441921,05%356,92
LT vz. 383114,331941844,44%258,92
53TP Markowskiego81219,788071861,11%1341,29
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81016,284931833,33%916,04
T1 Cunningham1156,121891747,06%864,00
50TP Tyszkiewicza91329,416951747,06%898,65
ST vz. 394197,311611618,75%374,62
P.435423,133301656,25%1164,18
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6692,564541637,50%1915,85
14TP4218,002271546,67%651,22
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591076,604611560,00%990,42
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91485,295741428,57%1377,54
Marder II3146,141791471,43%461,65
VK 30.01 (P)6848,645871471,43%1831,28
D23114,381671353,85%306,01
D1277,081471346,15%153,32
M3 Lee4323,923001369,23%1415,95
Valentine AT4329,232641376,92%1028,96
Vz. 68 Squall 8963,857511376,92%1570,03
Konštrukta T-34/1007496,253971233,33%473,11
FCM 36286,421361241,67%162,84
SU-100M17737,915431172,73%1184,50
VK 20.01 (D)496,821731127,27%16,91
AMX ELC bis5290,733981172,73%1060,43
Kolohousenka184,401271050,00%242,30
O-I Experimental5474,602701030,00%633,76
Object 283 91241,705121050,00%1000,22
ISU-122S 7907,204971050,00%1227,58
43 M. Toldi III 3189,402671050,00%749,81
Lago4217,78202955,56%587,97
P.43 ter7695,89374955,56%1005,27
MS-11232,22318966,67%1813,97
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)396,78169966,67%314,54
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3129,11244944,44%257,92
AMX 383140,00234955,56%359,30
AMX 12 t6382,78343933,33%729,00
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4286,89306955,56%1050,53
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2150,11172955,56%553,52
T-45 2128,56183933,33%373,03
Valentine II 4179,56266966,67%606,73
Ikv 723180,00269850,00%383,58
StuG IV 5272,63231850,00%548,38
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2109,14188757,14%511,71
M15/423256,57279742,86%646,06
P.43 bis61367,43643771,43%3258,59
O-Ho8849,71439742,86%657,95
SU-76G FT4176,86201728,57%126,42
Windhund 81429,43608757,14%1675,00
Panzerjäger I260,8375633,33%0,00
Jagdpanther II8694,83384633,33%420,92
M18 Hellcat6574,67340650,00%868,89
T-437399,80376540,00%361,92
Alecto4358,40217540,00%792,42
Vickers Medium Mk. I124,75110475,00%261,52
LT vz. 352166,75234475,00%850,10
T-26261,251864100,00%307,32
O-I6924,004904100,00%1618,39
T56 GMC3206,25147425,00%499,07
Ferdinand81344,00674475,00%1398,65
T-127 3167,50215450,00%482,49
122 TM 81463,75697450,00%1418,09
M4A1 Sherman5455,00315366,67%1150,16
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4324,3313530,00%648,90
60G FT5528,33356366,67%1234,27
Panhard AMD 178B6129,33484366,67%331,29
Kunze Panzer 91208,33641333,33%830,63
Light Mk. VIC 278,00265333,33%139,82
Strv m/40L3263,50332250,00%858,83
Sexton II30,001020,00%0,00
Type 91 Heavy3408,003702100,00%1729,41
Pz.Sfl. IC 4492,0021920,00%1566,80
IS-2M 7748,0025320,00%552,76
MKA 2311,00339250,00%1361,30
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6536,00427250,00%797,08
Excalibur 6593,50319250,00%752,20
T-345556,006031100,00%2012,57
Škoda T 245253,004461100,00%728,95
Renault NC-311297,005881100,00%1993,03
10TP3222,008510,00%586,10
Vickers Mk. E Type B2134,0010210,00%325,93
T-34-856979,008751100,00%2318,28
AMX 404121,002871100,00%426,58
Cruiser Mk. I1197,0015310,00%857,52
Cruiser Mk. II2355,004691100,00%2006,63
AT 8669,003171100,00%261,00
M8A14693,006611100,00%2764,81
T-34 with L-11 40,0017910,00%0,00
SU-100Y 61006,005921100,00%1911,73
Dicker Max 6904,0023310,00%1582,28
AMX ELC 901 6249,004311100,00%593,94
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5372,005541100,00%1293,36
Valiant 5202,004101100,00%423,93

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-07-09
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-01-24
Left: 2025-12-30
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-01-24
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-09-17
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-10-21
Left: 2023-01-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-09-08
Left: 2022-10-09
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-08-06
Left: 2022-08-09
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-07-09
Left: 2022-07-26
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2020-08-14
Left: 2021-09-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-03-23
Left: 2018-10-30
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2016-03-26
Left: 2016-05-04
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2016-06-26
Left: 2017-03-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-07-21
Left: 2020-08-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-05-06
Left: 2016-06-24
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2020-01-10
Left: 2020-07-18
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-01-02
Left: 2020-01-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-07-20
Left: 2020-07-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-11-06
Left: 2019-11-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-03-18
Left: 2017-03-20
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2016-01-28
Left: 2016-03-24