kogan35

clanlogo
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2022-12-20

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles34146060311
Ø Tier8,460,009,5010,08
Victories1850854,20%00,00%3863,33%16753,70%
Defeats1524044,63%00,00%2135,00%13844,37%
Draws3981,17%00,00%11,67%61,93%
Battles survived1237636,24%00,00%2948,33%11938,26%
Tanks destroyed434421,2700,001141,904671,50
Destruction ratio2,000,003,682,43
Tanks spotted380101,1100,00711,184101,32
Damage dealt1.959,180,003.024,932.937,54
Capture points331260,9700,00641,073070,99
Defense points169940,5000,00991,651050,34
Experience790,470,001.234,101.106,78
WN71571,690,002234,771711,24
WN82396,300,003770,063006,71
Total
Battles34146
Ø Tier8,46
Victories1850854,20%
Defeats1524044,63%
Draws3981,17%
Battles survived1237636,24%
Tanks destroyed434421,27
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted380101,11
Damage dealt1.959,18
Capture points331260,97
Defense points169940,50
Experience790,47
WN71571,69
WN82396,30
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles60
Ø Tier9,50
Victories3863,33%
Defeats2135,00%
Draws11,67%
Battles survived2948,33%
Tanks destroyed1141,90
Destruction ratio3,68
Tanks spotted711,18
Damage dealt3.024,93
Capture points641,07
Defense points991,65
Experience1.234,10
WN72234,77
WN83770,06
Past 30 days
Battles311
Ø Tier10,08
Victories16753,70%
Defeats13844,37%
Draws61,93%
Battles survived11938,26%
Tanks destroyed4671,50
Destruction ratio2,43
Tanks spotted4101,32
Damage dealt2.937,54
Capture points3070,99
Defense points1050,34
Experience1.106,78
WN71711,24
WN83006,71
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles116000
Victories5950,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5648,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3328,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed690,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,830,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1251,0800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.956,110,000,000,00
Capture points300,2600,0000,0000,00
Defense points270,2300,0000,0000,00
Experience786,130,000,000,00
Total
Battles116
Victories5950,86%
Defeats5648,28%
Draws10,86%
Battles survived3328,45%
Tanks destroyed690,59
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted1251,08
Damage dealt1.956,11
Capture points300,26
Defense points270,23
Experience786,13
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles164000
Victories8551,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7948,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7847,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1641,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,910,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1230,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.434,580,000,000,00
Capture points2381,4500,0000,0000,00
Defense points6954,2400,0000,0000,00
Experience608,480,000,000,00
Total
Battles164
Victories8551,83%
Defeats7948,17%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived7847,56%
Tanks destroyed1641,00
Destruction ratio1,91
Tanks spotted1230,75
Damage dealt1.434,58
Capture points2381,45
Defense points6954,24
Experience608,48
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles620000
Victories33754,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats26642,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws172,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived21334,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5540,8900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,360,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5890,9500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.354,240,000,000,00
Capture points5860,9500,0000,0000,00
Defense points10171,6400,0000,0000,00
Experience684,850,000,000,00
Total
Battles620
Victories33754,35%
Defeats26642,90%
Draws172,74%
Battles survived21334,35%
Tanks destroyed5540,89
Destruction ratio1,36
Tanks spotted5890,95
Damage dealt1.354,24
Capture points5860,95
Defense points10171,64
Experience684,85
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles269000
Victories13449,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats13550,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7327,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2270,8400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,160,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2180,8100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.786,130,000,000,00
Capture points860,3200,0000,0000,00
Defense points2010,7500,0000,0000,00
Experience709,140,000,000,00
Total
Battles269
Victories13449,81%
Defeats13550,19%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived7327,14%
Tanks destroyed2270,84
Destruction ratio1,16
Tanks spotted2180,81
Damage dealt1.786,13
Capture points860,32
Defense points2010,75
Experience709,14
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (355)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
M4A1 Revalorisé 81280,84563108553,09%1741,23
WZ-120-1G FT 81864,39783100456,18%2535,51
T499909,9048573348,57%1292,62
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81754,3169271253,65%2083,03
FV4005 Stage II102464,6570965052,15%2175,41
T-54 first prototype 81082,5557863849,37%1405,51
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 103212,85105361357,10%2644,84
SU-130PM 82171,6193457753,90%2777,14
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102449,9777453552,34%2563,29
AMX 13 909989,0351949855,42%1704,50
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81989,3794349557,78%2948,62
AMX 30 1er prototype92298,4381849256,10%2974,03
AMX 13 105101915,4569946150,54%2783,88
114 SP2 103051,3787043856,39%2621,68
M41 Walker Bulldog8708,5547637853,97%1351,66
T54E191831,1465837351,74%1812,74
Leopard 1102906,8689735154,42%2857,22
AMX 30 B102399,8872634946,42%2457,17
M54 Renegade 82188,28107434459,30%3037,63
E 50 Ausf. M102762,3189633050,91%2670,57
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102616,3771332346,75%2252,78
Type 59 81963,76114130658,50%3464,76
T57 Heavy102709,3476830151,16%2397,07
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91556,2854829953,18%1855,37
T 55A 92520,76111829961,20%3292,86
Centurion Mk. 7/192347,3198829854,70%2823,41
Vz. 55103026,5797329656,76%2638,51
AMX 50 B102972,9692729653,38%2956,42
M24 Chaffee5166,3127029551,86%423,77
GSOR 1008 82268,8999829256,85%2943,46
T110E5103085,57102628357,24%2861,56
CS-67 Szakal113290,26104028153,74%3095,64
AMX 13 757466,8937828045,00%875,47
AMX ELC bis5390,5635125749,03%1430,20
STB-1102853,0893725653,91%2894,03
AMX 13 57 71140,6578525556,08%2967,34
FV4004 Conway92124,9678425248,41%2322,27
M48A5 Patton102744,2193824656,10%2610,50
ISU-152K 82138,4194524458,20%3014,68
Type 71103274,81107822859,21%3080,74
ShPTK-TVP 100 82210,59109022361,88%3207,74
Centurion Action X102625,7786322154,30%2494,16
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8911,1556521353,52%1954,98
Object 277102668,4891521253,77%2497,04
E 7592454,42104220360,10%2901,32
AMX 12 t6413,8034220148,26%1051,32
Heavy Tank No. VI 6524,2633319840,40%663,57
Grille 15102882,3179919752,79%2535,42
Strv 103B102897,7782919549,74%2441,02
M41D 81116,3477418957,67%2776,93
Object 140102518,7194718759,36%2454,09
K-91102973,4198618754,01%3125,85
CS-52 LIS 81963,90100718755,08%2929,98
SFAC 105 82424,52102818757,22%2940,92
T110E4102601,1884318658,60%2332,88
Concept No. 5102643,6288218657,53%2510,60
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6955,4371518457,07%2120,12
M56 Scorpion 71659,3199518363,93%3272,70
BZ-176 82192,70110517856,18%2553,07
T376342,4236517754,80%824,65
Concept 1B 92805,68116317660,80%2990,78
M127919,5344317251,16%1217,87
Object 252U Defender 81899,4791017256,98%2509,20
SU-10181852,3268116355,83%2583,78
M60 102711,8088616352,15%2787,52
T77 82198,18105316059,38%2873,59
T3092603,9994815858,86%2839,82
T34 81439,5776515553,55%1721,02
T-44-100 81886,25105915558,06%2849,35
M446433,2227015346,41%545,17
Škoda T 56 82352,08110115356,21%2928,42
VK 75.01 (K) 81997,7292715352,29%2746,28
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 82226,54112715362,09%3745,12
AMX 13 F3 AM6785,5039914646,58%1220,84
WZ-132-1101727,6682914549,66%2255,43
XM551 Sheridan101545,0363414356,64%1960,78
Ikv 65 Alt II6797,6639514045,71%1609,47
Pz.Kpfw. VII103258,58105714053,57%3012,62
Sherman Firefly61071,4661113855,80%2509,28
AMX 67 Imbattable113707,75107713455,22%3120,45
Vz. 71 Tesák101157,3174213250,00%1449,14
Object 26392142,4789113159,54%2236,71
E 5092399,2399312457,26%2986,47
Charioteer81930,0988712458,87%2607,03
Char Murat 92382,72106812270,49%2744,77
Type 63 82127,14118712263,11%3026,63
M415328,2620611740,17%302,88
CS-63102754,12100011762,39%2972,99
AMX M4 mle. 54102938,9888911750,43%2399,09
T-28438,6412911645,69%57,36
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3351,8246511162,16%2551,49
Super Conqueror103117,80102111155,86%3116,21
Gryphon 103567,75114011157,66%3381,24
Object 268 Version 4102602,7179910858,33%2155,83
WZ-219112141,0296310351,46%2716,67
GSOR 1010 FB 82159,42108110364,08%3617,59
Object 780 102926,3495810156,44%2549,13
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92825,1211399856,12%3063,79
SU-855425,782889754,64%954,16
ARL V396724,324449661,46%1465,54
T110E3102386,458549563,16%1892,31
Object 452K 103062,749919553,68%2874,27
Black Rock 113291,4111259554,74%2604,33
Ikv 1035469,123079446,81%1105,76
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81686,337999457,45%2053,37
M4A3E8 Fury 6914,267129458,51%2262,55
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 81642,796829436,17%2254,23
WZ-113G FT103216,049779359,14%2794,37
M374139,661369140,66%233,89
AMX M4 mle. 5192643,8610839159,34%2909,60
Type 6192338,249028949,44%2636,39
M5 Stuart466,281808851,14%102,39
Object 43092370,1410038756,32%2676,92
T-1092171,739338655,81%2545,62
Ares 90102834,7310088653,49%2930,03
Leox 92677,6110728557,65%2872,12
Kranvagn102789,959468454,76%2492,10
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505233,422028440,48%268,77
STK-2113520,0410998353,01%2961,55
Rambo 92438,8910368355,42%2961,83
TVP T 50/51102671,248428252,44%2373,78
AMX 40450,341428245,12%60,31
Tiger II82092,0410468258,54%3096,12
UDES 15/16102846,159878260,98%2958,72
WZ-111-1G FT81686,106758247,56%1874,39
SU-100M171320,355558145,68%2309,42
Ikv 90 Typ B7924,404118045,00%1246,85
Škoda T 27 81842,2310007865,38%2918,62
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 103315,5311087762,34%3099,36
Char Futur 4 92710,089927749,35%3047,56
FV225 Collector 92931,3312197657,89%3362,78
S35 CA5450,692997553,33%915,26
leKpz M 41 90 mm 81178,267987459,46%2558,32
Leopard Prototyp A92237,379057360,27%2507,86
IS-7103059,5211137164,79%3252,56
Progetto M40 mod. 65102567,649006953,62%2488,74
Centurion Mk. I81664,7010006960,87%2865,27
Object 70492331,397386937,68%1916,42
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 82247,9010636955,07%3203,46
M18 Hellcat6919,824756852,94%1742,19
SU-1006833,854466752,24%1586,74
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101429,246216737,31%1115,91
Strv 103-092448,069026457,81%2868,15
STG 82082,2010236465,63%3357,50
Rinoceronte102984,589136245,16%2779,33
MBT-B 103161,929876254,84%2545,39
WZ-111G FT92683,489856058,33%2757,04
Hirschkäfer113462,479865961,02%3021,74
IS-381948,5010615865,52%3083,82
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92471,848795850,00%2574,48
T-4481839,5310525756,14%3379,60
PTZ-78113771,8611205754,39%2897,21
Jagdpanzer E 100102996,288725757,89%2579,88
Object 703 Version II 81626,259475756,14%1888,29
Cobra 92506,587585735,09%2469,18
AMX 50 Foch B102726,559565664,29%2422,03
Lion 103018,7310065657,14%3151,18
SU-85B4278,292205558,18%649,21
Lorraine 50 t 92627,6710525552,73%3296,85
T-5492175,5410705459,26%2888,83
Object 25792577,7811015459,26%3022,30
Challenger71553,369045358,49%2800,66
Object 430U102400,587915347,17%2078,61
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101880,029635354,72%2970,19
Jagdtiger Prototype 82202,919765349,06%2852,40
Caernarvon Action X 81423,968125347,17%1919,22
SDP wz 66 Grom 81982,219655253,85%2297,42
M2 Light2171,022805156,86%734,67
UDES 0381731,478154957,14%2310,45
AMX 105 AM mle. 474277,062324955,10%895,50
SMV CC-6781638,449064860,42%2044,83
UDES 1692299,669574746,81%2563,39
Object 268102907,218524755,32%2349,13
Ashigaru 102900,918394744,68%2424,74
M-V-Y103168,769514650,00%2988,50
Emil II92739,2011154562,22%2957,12
Somua SAu 404289,472234542,22%603,45
KV-15237,642344542,22%254,83
T675595,454054465,91%1651,97
Comet71339,589054358,14%2662,63
Object 260 103194,7011174360,47%2868,94
WZ-12092430,199934254,76%3144,40
ST-I92538,5410444153,66%2844,48
XM69 Hacker113892,8512224160,98%3880,17
Tiger I71867,0311654062,50%3295,12
Tiger-Maus 92457,739594050,00%2435,62
TNH T Vz. 5192295,1011153976,92%2783,27
M46 Patton92338,388823941,03%2362,71
T28 Concept 71053,285383964,10%1803,57
Type 3 Chi-Nu5667,394083857,89%2133,76
AMX 50 Foch92837,7810653764,86%2865,83
Bofors Tornvagn 82165,0011423764,86%3048,65
IS71482,928833647,22%2489,45
T-34-856900,367153663,89%2056,84
Progetto C50 mod. 6692699,6111603663,89%3539,02
WZ-1328968,817773655,56%1912,95
SU-76G FT4451,692873655,56%1094,30
AMX 50 10081872,6010463571,43%2414,65
WZ-132A91412,749343565,71%2347,25
DBV-152 103029,779983568,57%2233,34
Type 4 Chi-To6912,265393458,82%2033,88
Conqueror93197,1813143470,59%3696,37
Vz. 60S Dravec 103773,8212093461,76%3111,82
Type 5 Ka-Ri 82020,9410373467,65%2411,37
ELC EVEN 90 8867,068413450,00%2018,30
M3 Stuart360,481373339,39%1,50
M8A14395,212843348,48%1012,52
T-34-2G FT71531,198663256,25%2619,03
AMX AC mle. 4881615,728263259,38%1928,50
Executor113390,979403240,63%2784,11
Cromwell6952,778823167,74%2338,08
Sav m/434373,003253154,84%1120,43
Controcarro 1 Mk. 292593,3510683151,61%2663,61
M47 Iron Arnie 81864,139753148,39%2538,67
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5212,292343158,06%461,08
AMX 38318,701433046,67%61,67
Leopard 120 Verbessert112466,239123053,33%1842,44
UDES 14 Alt 582166,109462951,72%3068,42
IS-4102784,349642958,62%2413,40
Marder 38T4399,723092955,17%1084,07
Emil I81596,468552850,00%1722,59
Prototipo Standard B92260,079532850,00%2541,21
Stridsyxa 82476,4311782857,14%3341,51
M7 Priest370,592122777,78%265,51
SDT-58 Vlkodav 92450,899832744,44%2900,28
CS-5992450,7810752755,56%3113,04
Object 268 Version V 102685,787342740,74%2048,64
SMV CC-5671313,008582650,00%1990,81
Marder II3185,961602626,92%338,33
ISU-15281995,318152646,15%2264,63
T9592773,4212262669,23%3040,91
T-46369,081592536,00%14,07
Chaffee Camouflaged 5876,769602552,00%2778,39
122 TM 82039,929892458,33%2660,03
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102650,968722347,83%2073,47
AMBT 81697,839082352,17%2131,79
Tortoise92444,0410472365,22%2492,44
60G FT5826,554562250,00%2096,03
WZ-131G FT61044,596592250,00%2112,02
BT-7 artillery 3104,641422222,73%116,12
Type T-345591,004622161,90%2049,48
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559819,004292128,57%511,46
59-166804,005912055,00%2916,37
Char Mle. 75 91590,608362040,00%2574,77
Panther71161,167971957,89%2058,52
105 leFH18B2 5630,214351947,37%1228,10
FV217 Badger102827,059511952,63%2171,55
Pz.Sfl. IVc5388,582951952,63%771,01
LHMTV81026,848521942,11%2150,26
M10 RBFM 51146,0510381984,21%2873,83
Object 705A102666,119371855,56%2432,60
Caliban 81116,726661833,33%1072,87
AMX 50 12092730,419721747,06%2969,78
Renault UE 573212,531851752,94%586,37
Sturer Emil71394,657361752,94%2068,73
Lorraine 155 mle. 507542,383341650,00%549,40
T25/27928,753831643,75%1128,56
K-91-PT 92765,139061643,75%2567,91
SU-122-44 71559,639891656,25%2895,39
KV-1S6684,406141546,67%1299,62
Panhard EBR 105101520,939781566,67%2344,57
Taschenratte113165,219501442,86%2103,95
AT-1251,311131338,46%1,20
XM66F 81550,549061361,54%1847,37
Lorraine 39L AM3161,171401233,33%287,52
SU-76M495,671561258,33%168,64
Bisonte C45 81772,508921241,67%2002,57
Škoda T 256973,186471154,55%2341,31
Ikv 723172,002101163,64%509,43
Renault R352175,092681163,64%902,69
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81612,189381154,55%1982,78
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H Ankou 51159,0910061154,55%3373,46
VK 30.02 (D)7991,505781030,00%1360,73
Panther II81471,908211060,00%2308,67
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68583,105201030,00%667,56
Object 752 92829,5010311050,00%2308,33
Churchill III 5631,406321040,00%1142,73
43 M. Toldi III 391,201851060,00%408,64
Grant4322,33309966,67%1141,94
Semovente M415894,78504944,44%2121,45
Ferdinand8917,56630966,67%978,21
IS-6 81823,33730922,22%2281,12
FCM 36252,22169944,44%40,41
Waffenträger auf E 100102919,00863955,56%2295,39
Chrysler K GF 81320,67809944,44%1391,68
StuG IV 5369,44209944,44%748,54
T1 HMC2116,00177862,50%647,14
WZ-13171159,13703837,50%2662,02
Renault FT AC2123,75142875,00%520,34
Object 261101718,00835862,50%1644,48
Pz.Kpfw. 5581501,25780837,50%1150,67
L-60 2164,00298875,00%1078,30
AAT60 81344,25737837,50%1275,51
Sherman VC Firefly 61892,881438887,50%5212,26
T-345372,43514757,14%1080,73
T-262121,14170714,29%410,83
AMX AC mle. 467825,00392728,57%1086,20
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 81808,29885757,14%1716,60
Windhund 82728,291023757,14%3823,38
Manticore101461,141111757,14%2124,85
Stuart I-IV3313,83297650,00%1277,37
IS-3-II92566,33832633,33%2305,29
AS-XX 40 t112998,00783616,67%2786,06
SU-100Y 61132,8310136100,00%2360,14
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4158,80245580,00%402,03
T2 Medium Tank211,6086560,00%170,39
FSV Scheme A71987,001211560,00%5382,76
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4113,80232560,00%192,17
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8991,609675100,00%1221,60
Bretagne Panther 6579,40514540,00%816,45
AE Phase I 92064,401045580,00%1843,98
Renault FT162,2598425,00%92,78
Renault FT 75 BS268,7590450,00%217,07
Panzerjäger I2160,25178450,00%451,67
SZDV Vz. 50 82283,501267475,00%2722,76
T56 GMC3286,50251475,00%1124,81
T-26G FT2144,75119425,00%293,40
T-4372031,001350475,00%5465,83
T-804221,0020440,00%634,01
Pz.Sfl. IC 4468,00469450,00%1400,72
Vz. 68 Squall 81340,00849425,00%3236,43
P.435760,33442333,33%2560,97
Pvlvv fm/422134,67240366,67%564,24
KV-856565,67656366,67%1008,92
M5A1 Stuart4544,004283100,00%2278,99
T3 HMC229,6794333,33%0,00
FV230 Canopener103710,331219366,67%3764,27
Object 590 91821,6712103100,00%1969,16
TS-54 82831,331299333,33%3637,94
XM57 82352,0060430,00%1685,26
FV226 Contradictious 81500,6710563100,00%1362,86
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2260,5026320,00%1559,65
Hotchkiss H352200,002962100,00%1031,23
MS-1176,502882100,00%431,86
M3G FT330,00113250,00%101,20
IS-M82263,0061720,00%2503,73
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 61198,5055820,00%3622,40
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81012,5011932100,00%1203,73
Patton the Tank 91773,5012512100,00%2009,00
MTLS-1G14 3446,00318250,00%1704,57
Husarz 8870,5034520,00%480,76
Cromwell B 6866,50827250,00%1929,69
Vickers Medium Mk. I1243,004251100,00%1627,51
T1 Cunningham10,001001100,00%261,00
Renault Otsu175,001971100,00%341,56
D120,002281100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E386,003271100,00%261,97
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs457,002321100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. I274,0013310,00%52,61
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 51275,0014821100,00%4990,31
SU-2-122 5108,0011710,00%0,00
E 77 91760,0054910,00%1074,57
Super Hellcat 7260,0011610,00%68,91
VCS 6x6 TS 90 9878,009441100,00%1427,41
Fantôme 93105,0080310,00%4016,97

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2022-12-20
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2022-12-20
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-09-09
Left: 2022-12-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-06-06
Left: 2022-08-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-04-30
Left: 2022-06-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-12-07
Left: 2022-03-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-07-22
Left: 2021-12-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-03-25
Left: 2021-07-21
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2017-09-03
Left: 2020-03-24