kimmaus

clanlogo
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2024-01-23

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4622261987
Ø Tier7,438,509,269,46
Victories2354850,95%233,33%631,58%3540,23%
Defeats2205847,72%466,67%1368,42%4956,32%
Draws6161,33%00,00%00,00%33,45%
Battles survived1225426,51%116,67%315,79%2124,14%
Tanks destroyed391740,8520,33100,53280,32
Destruction ratio1,150,400,630,42
Tanks spotted428510,9381,33100,53460,53
Damage dealt1.017,99641,001.012,421.064,18
Capture points532991,1500,0000,00360,41
Defense points252970,5500,0000,0010,01
Experience612,24456,33536,95608,40
WN71069,54375,10426,24411,84
WN81292,02281,27544,28584,16
Total
Battles46222
Ø Tier7,43
Victories2354850,95%
Defeats2205847,72%
Draws6161,33%
Battles survived1225426,51%
Tanks destroyed391740,85
Destruction ratio1,15
Tanks spotted428510,93
Damage dealt1.017,99
Capture points532991,15
Defense points252970,55
Experience612,24
WN71069,54
WN81292,02
Past 24 hours
Battles6
Ø Tier8,50
Victories233,33%
Defeats466,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived116,67%
Tanks destroyed20,33
Destruction ratio0,40
Tanks spotted81,33
Damage dealt641,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience456,33
WN7375,10
WN8281,27
Past 7 days
Battles19
Ø Tier9,26
Victories631,58%
Defeats1368,42%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived315,79%
Tanks destroyed100,53
Destruction ratio0,63
Tanks spotted100,53
Damage dealt1.012,42
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience536,95
WN7426,24
WN8544,28
Past 30 days
Battles87
Ø Tier9,46
Victories3540,23%
Defeats4956,32%
Draws33,45%
Battles survived2124,14%
Tanks destroyed280,32
Destruction ratio0,42
Tanks spotted460,53
Damage dealt1.064,18
Capture points360,41
Defense points10,01
Experience608,40
WN7411,84
WN8584,16
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles92000
Victories4346,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4447,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws55,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2931,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed340,3700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,540,000,000,00
Tanks spotted730,7900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.084,680,000,000,00
Capture points1551,6800,0000,0000,00
Defense points10,0100,0000,0000,00
Experience601,740,000,000,00
Total
Battles92
Victories4346,74%
Defeats4447,83%
Draws55,43%
Battles survived2931,52%
Tanks destroyed340,37
Destruction ratio0,54
Tanks spotted730,79
Damage dealt1.084,68
Capture points1551,68
Defense points10,01
Experience601,74
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles29000
Victories931,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2068,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived724,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed140,4800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,640,000,000,00
Tanks spotted100,3400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt905,210,000,000,00
Capture points341,1700,0000,0000,00
Defense points1756,0300,0000,0000,00
Experience437,970,000,000,00
Total
Battles29
Victories931,03%
Defeats2068,97%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived724,14%
Tanks destroyed140,48
Destruction ratio0,64
Tanks spotted100,34
Damage dealt905,21
Capture points341,17
Defense points1756,03
Experience437,97
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles11000
Victories763,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats436,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived327,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,4500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,630,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,1800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt362,730,000,000,00
Capture points363,2700,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience491,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles11
Victories763,64%
Defeats436,36%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived327,27%
Tanks destroyed50,45
Destruction ratio0,63
Tanks spotted20,18
Damage dealt362,73
Capture points363,27
Defense points00,00
Experience491,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles664000
Victories33850,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats31146,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws152,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived23935,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4510,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,060,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5690,8600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt910,400,000,000,00
Capture points12931,9500,0000,0000,00
Defense points6410,9700,0000,0000,00
Experience570,590,000,000,00
Total
Battles664
Victories33850,90%
Defeats31146,84%
Draws152,26%
Battles survived23935,99%
Tanks destroyed4510,68
Destruction ratio1,06
Tanks spotted5690,86
Damage dealt910,40
Capture points12931,95
Defense points6410,97
Experience570,59
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles317000
Victories18658,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats12639,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws51,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived11536,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2250,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,110,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2950,9300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt969,490,000,000,00
Capture points5081,6000,0000,0000,00
Defense points10513,3200,0000,0000,00
Experience700,780,000,000,00
Total
Battles317
Victories18658,68%
Defeats12639,75%
Draws51,58%
Battles survived11536,28%
Tanks destroyed2250,71
Destruction ratio1,11
Tanks spotted2950,93
Damage dealt969,49
Capture points5081,60
Defense points10513,32
Experience700,78
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles190000
Victories9751,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8846,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws52,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6735,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1020,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,830,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1340,7100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt783,440,000,000,00
Capture points1490,7800,0000,0000,00
Defense points2871,5100,0000,0000,00
Experience499,850,000,000,00
Total
Battles190
Victories9751,05%
Defeats8846,32%
Draws52,63%
Battles survived6735,26%
Tanks destroyed1020,54
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted1340,71
Damage dealt783,44
Capture points1490,78
Defense points2871,51
Experience499,85
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles14000
Victories1178,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats321,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived857,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed70,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,170,000,000,00
Tanks spotted90,6400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt676,430,000,000,00
Capture points110,7900,0000,0000,00
Defense points423,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience498,860,000,000,00
Total
Battles14
Victories1178,57%
Defeats321,43%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived857,14%
Tanks destroyed70,50
Destruction ratio1,17
Tanks spotted90,64
Damage dealt676,43
Capture points110,79
Defense points423,00
Experience498,86
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (616)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
M53/M5591495,10661144251,80%1595,47
105 leFH18B2 5869,59630141356,55%1846,27
Type 59 81005,15728134550,63%1365,65
T34 81225,4472389752,73%1547,35
Löwe 81152,5568881949,08%1356,31
G.W. E 100101545,7560579352,71%1475,41
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101524,5461779049,75%1419,06
T110E4101965,4172261451,79%1554,06
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5552,1549257757,54%1703,49
G.W. Panther71371,0761346951,17%1975,83
AMX 13 909619,1062146149,24%801,29
T14 5605,9869546055,87%1499,77
T-5491269,6072845348,34%1298,93
Excelsior 5630,4170342956,88%1506,65
IS-381254,5471841550,84%1518,58
AT-12304,2027337561,07%1538,42
IS-7101523,8067236648,09%1142,40
ISU-15281372,3968735952,92%1487,81
KV-856863,1967434961,32%1730,43
VK 36.01 (H)6778,7158232355,73%1648,29
AMX 50 10081309,4474731555,24%1620,47
Marder II3430,2735731160,13%1803,35
Churchill III 5628,2082530755,37%1505,55
T110E5101622,6372129448,30%1283,98
T-34-856577,5845927651,45%1153,94
T3091563,3167926852,24%1417,50
T-1091643,2379826758,43%1895,57
M10 Wolverine5565,5041826356,27%1501,89
WZ-111 model 1-491424,0873125752,92%1313,41
E 7591523,2075124646,34%1377,86
G.W. Tiger91459,6862024548,16%1597,51
M48A5 Patton101605,2669724349,79%1328,67
Tiger II81222,1170123750,21%1519,15
IS-2 71135,5977623457,26%1635,37
IS-4101773,3569322643,81%1398,45
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91491,6277122551,56%1421,90
M46 Patton91338,4673722452,68%1364,25
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101308,1266822250,90%1038,10
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181459,9461122050,00%1837,64
Object 430 Version II91228,8173222054,55%1209,85
T-345349,9528621943,38%850,32
FV3046865,7858321455,14%1706,34
Object 261101466,9171620948,33%1238,70
AMX 50 Foch91661,2276820752,17%1585,47
T57 Heavy101919,2474720651,94%1471,51
AMX 50 12091608,2871520546,83%1527,85
Object 70492041,2382120156,22%1900,72
Charioteer81217,8269120154,23%1353,52
M10391643,5973819150,79%1850,89
Conqueror91365,8771519046,84%1116,82
E 5091271,7370919052,63%1240,07
AMX AC mle. 4881347,2264418849,47%1636,23
E 50 Ausf. M101621,7271618648,39%1384,36
SU-263555,2340818461,96%2297,43
SU-14-281304,5761018347,54%1394,83
212A91405,3663818357,92%1348,41
Type 6191089,6165918047,22%933,95
Grille 15101623,6666917951,40%1164,18
11081078,9367817849,44%1222,08
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071373,4560717847,75%1810,32
Tortoise91346,9272217751,98%1098,89
T-62A101577,6265117641,48%1228,33
T-54 ltwt.9705,8466117652,27%931,49
AMX 50 B101894,8971017248,84%1523,73
Jagdtiger91558,5369017246,51%1288,49
Škoda T 40 6603,3555917157,31%1171,96
T1 Cunningham1161,6031916954,44%1015,98
Jagdpanther71069,7962316956,21%1697,52
Leopard Prototyp A91000,3860816844,05%772,03
STA-18907,4966116752,69%1200,08
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6600,9558616758,08%1148,24
M40/M4381528,0570916654,22%2041,12
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81473,5672316651,81%1601,06
T-54 first prototype 8915,9373016549,70%1228,89
Centurion Action X101482,6074016457,93%1209,74
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91715,5275316255,56%1514,76
WZ-12091409,8976416055,00%1506,52
T28 Prototype81468,8966216050,63%1706,39
Tiger I7739,6850515943,40%851,13
T-4481038,6474415955,35%1592,29
M26 Pershing81065,1575915662,82%1646,04
T54E191586,3780515655,77%1632,20
Panther II81034,6862515246,05%1501,34
T6981110,7969515247,37%1381,05
AT 1581237,1875315051,33%1472,77
KV-15368,3333314752,38%645,18
Ferdinand81433,2869714449,31%1565,46
SU-1018969,3565114456,25%1093,88
VK 30.02 (D)7720,0161614051,43%1128,93
FV4004 Conway91406,5668314050,71%1342,37
M4A1 Sherman5343,0932413946,76%812,54
T9591394,6069413952,52%1044,37
M4A3E8 Sherman6463,4039713745,26%744,47
Panther7883,8064113452,24%1499,75
M18 Hellcat6711,4756013453,73%1329,86
Object 4168892,9467413450,00%1069,71
Caernarvon81207,4770113339,85%1303,27
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81131,5368413345,86%1264,64
T-34-85 Rudy 6711,6161013352,63%1281,63
IS7846,1757913252,27%1164,74
T207787,5959213247,73%1079,39
FV215b (183) 101572,3767313149,62%1093,19
M22 Locust 3213,7543713164,12%975,90
T-34-28949,1369212849,22%1255,43
Škoda T 5091103,6863912847,66%862,27
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4187,7424012856,25%652,83
M36 Jackson6720,7447312848,44%1265,93
AMX M4 mle. 457815,0960712754,33%1108,82
Indien-Panzer81161,0876012757,48%1736,73
AMX 30 1er prototype91346,3274812753,54%1341,11
Type 5 Chi-Ri7918,1768912653,97%1505,11
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81191,7574812648,41%1422,02
Centurion Mk. 7/191211,9569512448,39%1042,20
Centurion Mk. I8982,5965912347,15%1269,71
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101740,0159312240,16%1117,90
Ram II 5318,5631112150,41%710,88
TVP VTU Koncept8876,5164311850,00%1115,22
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5518,2758111555,65%1658,45
WZ-1328464,9761611353,98%674,98
Type 586680,4560111350,44%1518,14
M1271092,1857911150,45%1495,16
Leo7746,1361411050,00%1084,44
Object 140101669,4978210754,21%1559,62
M41 Walker Bulldog8483,6953210739,25%584,12
Vz. 68 Squall 8395,1049010544,76%474,26
SU-122-44 7884,5763610555,24%1217,55
WZ-111G FT91164,3260210445,19%757,68
StuG III Ausf. G5470,6627210356,31%1086,88
Prototipo Standard B91004,5959910346,60%719,67
O-Ho8865,2168010352,43%887,73
T2881381,1174110353,40%1567,49
AMX 13 F3 AM61277,7460310045,00%2191,28
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291099,4960510045,00%731,16
T-437724,6357610053,00%1149,46
Cromwell B 6695,7867110057,00%1318,24
SU-861250,336079957,58%2136,73
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9848,276479951,52%791,11
Heavy Tank No. VI 6715,796029949,49%1215,50
T-34-17862,296199839,80%1354,72
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6579,606109860,20%1343,01
T675574,484709847,96%1350,37
Emil I81074,907519751,55%1137,43
Sturer Emil71142,816339740,21%1596,27
WZ-1317353,036259654,17%618,30
Škoda T 256609,035119546,32%1116,19
SU-1006976,405629450,00%1879,51
Leopard 1101403,226729050,00%1048,84
FV380591021,806288941,57%838,09
SU-1527908,175608852,27%1325,09
TNH T Vz. 5191235,286208840,91%868,29
SU-85B4319,542268747,13%769,64
Waffenträger auf E 100101773,106008748,28%1136,51
M4151052,144968641,86%1846,98
Jagdpanzer E 100101609,136548648,84%1059,89
Type 4 Heavy9819,815638540,00%464,81
BT-22170,822328466,67%966,42
O-Ni7838,216898453,57%1063,01
Type 64 6421,204998451,19%927,84
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4170,762018245,12%261,19
AMX 13 757409,455598257,32%788,07
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2267,984528251,22%879,49
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4297,811758038,75%556,34
Churchill I5696,236098052,50%1696,04
FV4202 8890,046468038,75%932,87
50TP Tyszkiewicza91068,876667846,15%778,90
UDES 169902,866267847,44%685,45
MT-256248,184787852,56%609,00
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5502,245957855,13%1500,42
P.44 Pantera8818,095267742,86%777,01
AMX AC mle. 467999,885657751,95%1465,10
O-I6801,925777644,74%1328,33
Ho-Ri 191115,295677636,84%658,99
Ikv 90 Typ B7811,205887549,33%1098,03
Hummel61039,645337452,70%1973,87
SU-100M171044,415937451,35%1555,99
M46 Patton KR 8768,226547443,24%796,70
M2 Light2177,552317360,27%773,54
Black Prince7976,677217347,95%1458,90
T25 AT71061,365447346,58%1534,05
Challenger7757,005547343,84%870,36
Cromwell6571,585367255,56%1117,11
T1 HMC2171,181537252,78%1098,59
T25/271090,286637259,72%1868,30
Marder 38T4546,935357262,50%1728,20
GSOR 1006 Scheme 79972,586427251,39%747,23
SU-855350,352127143,66%679,25
Vz. 64 Blesk8250,144327142,25%156,40
T-1506466,593627140,85%566,44
A-447895,007097159,15%1677,09
SDP 58 Kilana8882,565337041,43%685,11
T-505153,974377054,29%414,39
Object 70591110,776477038,57%783,60
AT 771152,817756957,97%1655,02
FV601 Saladin8706,785436939,13%626,14
Konštrukta T-34/1007844,846476753,73%1353,50
Object 26391268,495536737,31%833,58
Churchill VII6669,866796668,18%1487,87
Comet7863,717006654,55%1554,43
E 100101627,066496637,88%1046,28
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3149,111866549,23%401,50
Tetrarch 2192,493416553,85%1030,26
Type 4 Chi-To6685,256026443,75%1320,97
Crusader6445,555096462,50%1586,52
T376342,594616443,75%743,19
KV-26610,875366352,38%957,66
IS-M8803,575596341,27%707,35
SU-130PM 81102,675816338,10%901,43
Emil II91212,586616246,77%853,83
Strv 103-091287,266356248,39%989,97
Progetto C50 mod. 669943,706056139,34%617,43
A-436581,675536147,54%1148,16
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6723,755946145,90%1225,73
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2166,222186056,67%896,61
Panzerjäger I2165,401646055,00%577,70
Type T-345447,854316043,33%1280,48
AMX 65 t8680,235606053,33%693,31
VK 28.016260,494825952,54%608,13
M-VI-Y9867,205585938,98%507,60
T-28E with F-30 4420,334615855,17%1046,94
T404303,722725766,67%823,53
Type 689938,145985641,07%521,61
T71 DA7498,055925648,21%899,74
WZ-111-1G FT8923,055625543,64%760,66
Tiger (P)7625,895275547,27%706,51
A-20568,691895446,30%75,00
FV215b 101398,576255440,74%902,90
P.43 bis6572,284895358,49%1037,95
59-166347,965235352,83%861,61
AMX 12 t6257,254695356,60%605,54
Spähpanzer Ru 2519410,625195339,62%323,94
T28 Concept 71009,236575350,94%1363,00
AE Phase I 91080,626725343,40%775,56
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5372,124235251,92%979,96
T216330,815135248,08%803,94
Ares 9010873,296215236,54%349,52
50TP prototyp 8838,276315145,10%697,67
Strv 746608,945465149,02%1168,13
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481007,515725141,18%815,32
O-I Experimental5723,185855149,02%1430,99
Ho-Ri 281027,575795141,18%925,77
Type 578926,206475150,98%849,76
TNH 105/10008558,305915054,00%501,48
UDES 038828,505885060,00%827,21
53TP Markowskiego81004,576484944,90%957,87
Grille5587,553924951,02%1321,58
Conqueror Gun Carriage101084,245744936,73%679,43
Ikv 65 Alt II6656,565334854,17%1139,97
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505903,045424868,75%2578,57
SU-76M4244,291764837,50%522,19
Type 4 Ju-To7860,855144841,67%849,80
Bishop5710,294514845,83%1792,60
Sherman III5493,775384850,00%1502,77
SMV CC-6781083,516314740,43%1089,70
BDR G1 B5481,024274746,81%805,89
CS-599789,725744736,17%435,79
BZ-6891090,625544736,17%662,24
IS-3-II9989,817264751,06%768,60
Char Futur 4 91470,068104757,45%1229,51
AMBT 8843,374994621,74%638,12
Valentine II 4315,355054663,04%1154,37
ELC EVEN 90 8246,574494639,13%172,39
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza9876,845544537,78%440,16
Fantôme 9999,737114560,00%875,65
AT 86898,646064456,82%1727,34
AMX ELC 901 6343,594694440,91%740,19
Strv 103B101239,006534351,16%704,03
Manticore10559,815334332,56%301,91
IS-271014,767454257,14%1559,08
T110E3101437,866574242,86%882,60
E 75 TS 81012,746804247,62%1012,61
M-III-Y8599,515184141,46%390,74
Object 777 Version II 91263,888234153,66%1056,33
SDP 44 Burza6596,054204060,00%996,40
M7 Priest3565,003723951,28%1833,22
M374300,361513930,77%885,16
VK 16.02 Leopard5171,363453938,46%289,42
BZ-1668863,925053930,77%652,29
Pz.Sfl. IVc5544,154703956,41%1313,64
AMX M4 mle. 5191255,337453961,54%1103,66
Concept No. 5101346,777073958,97%980,33
Type 3 Chi-Nu5446,164583850,00%1271,08
WZ-132A9482,245423844,74%421,59
GSOR 1010 FB 8914,455773844,74%838,71
Concept 1B 91381,897493852,63%910,69
M5 Stuart498,512863743,24%39,43
M75449,415613759,46%2118,32
UDES 15/16101507,707353754,05%1044,48
LPT-67 Šelma9362,165383751,35%321,80
T-34-2G FT7635,863983735,14%562,23
Nashorn6957,956563756,76%2084,12
M3 Stuart3120,691933655,56%380,60
T-284308,112723560,00%938,49
45TP Habicha7708,265903557,14%808,19
Vz. 55101239,116093537,14%574,72
WZ-131G FT6638,004803554,29%979,79
Ho-Ri 3101533,036563548,57%870,66
Birch Gun4262,172703542,86%793,54
Spähpanzer SP I C7673,466733560,00%1371,96
Progetto M40 mod. 65101926,566423435,29%1205,87
T297780,716503458,82%985,37
SDP 57 Gowika7922,296153452,94%1147,07
Dicker Max 6763,155333447,06%1307,19
Type 3 Ju-Nu6656,614943333,33%786,98
T-50-2 6328,764663336,36%611,64
T2 Light Tank 2174,524273351,52%775,16
SU-85I 5655,155563351,52%1451,90
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81017,216433342,42%917,19
UDES 14 Alt 58708,225783250,00%698,43
Maus101520,638203253,13%1093,58
60G FT5448,284583265,63%1108,27
FV4005 Stage II10763,165093243,75%357,90
AMX 30 B101133,916513246,88%772,30
T499385,535723246,88%349,29
Object 268 Version 4101537,887513253,13%962,72
LHMTV8239,913523221,88%112,85
Rheinmetall Skorpion 8891,755613240,63%617,76
ARL V396638,394263145,16%1109,50
IS-2-II8712,685873145,16%609,22
Matilda Black Prince 5503,034923154,84%1333,49
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8812,946453145,16%762,74
M66665,536373073,33%1153,88
CS-538460,074993056,67%506,40
FV227 Conceiver8592,375523043,33%418,96
Object 283 91035,707123053,33%932,84
MS-1191,031542944,83%301,49
Škoda T 177338,035002955,17%545,54
113101037,866022937,93%550,77
SU-122-5491010,106182944,83%776,99
Windhund 8979,794782924,14%731,31
Pz.Kpfw. II296,681662850,00%245,67
SU-54556,793712853,57%1601,87
T-100 LT10598,436672842,86%466,28
FV224 Chopper7772,256922864,29%959,11
Caernarvon Action X 8628,716122850,00%556,46
T-34-85M 6643,145512850,00%925,30
Chi-To SP71022,676542762,96%1205,93
NC 70 Błyskawica101068,196252748,15%556,03
WZ-113G FT101610,567322755,56%920,65
FV2078738,114632729,63%559,37
Sherman Firefly6732,316552673,08%1499,38
Archer5481,813982646,15%1017,88
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7400,384502634,62%589,43
FCM 36 Pak 40 3507,366732576,00%2043,46
Object 268101258,286822552,00%737,37
Super Conqueror101456,486672544,00%817,47
Hotchkiss EBR7306,324002536,00%339,37
Object 274a 8956,167092556,00%1128,05
Ares 859874,925212520,00%511,94
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6321,084892540,00%681,29
Leichttraktor139,751072454,17%119,31
Taschenratte111687,259472462,50%997,88
Rinoceronte101800,097162347,83%1134,79
M3 Lee4184,002082347,83%497,82
AT 25575,306542365,22%1791,19
BZ-587682,435612360,87%791,54
Object 430101306,576162339,13%799,87
AMX 50 Foch B101524,836532339,13%853,49
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6349,783712326,09%532,79
Sexton I 3208,963492378,26%726,48
T25 Pilot Number 1 8860,876682347,83%1028,85
T3 HMC2314,644292254,55%1667,33
Vz. 71 Tesák10607,275622240,91%397,68
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3178,364052250,00%829,26
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68224,503382227,27%91,67
Object 430U101315,596542240,91%748,86
A46 6257,504072245,45%531,22
Super Hellcat 7852,646172250,00%1249,03
Renault G15290,954692157,14%755,50
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101786,958152157,14%1172,13
WZ-111 model 5A101427,956772133,33%790,99
M24 Chaffee5239,905962161,90%739,58
AMX 13 10510688,435202133,33%435,47
Pz.Kpfw. 5581274,717202138,10%1000,48
AC 4 Experimental 6627,625862147,62%1015,28
KR-111972,147312142,86%382,62
Jagdpanzer IV6567,754402055,00%1028,75
Type 1 Chi-He4241,603152045,00%577,56
T-463133,351792050,00%418,81
SMV CC-567906,106872055,00%1181,18
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3159,051842035,00%282,98
SDP 40 Zadymka5501,552922050,00%853,23
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5510,002742015,00%843,78
S35 CA5566,553932045,00%1114,95
FV217 Badger101478,555542030,00%744,59
FV229 Contender91029,456322035,00%615,17
IS-6 B 8881,456172035,00%678,62
Patton the Tank 9879,604942030,00%615,82
P.43 ter7489,635731968,42%747,19
VK 30.02 (M)6621,956441963,16%1247,70
Škoda T 45 7660,746271957,89%698,32
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3380,325261952,63%1109,16
LTP 3265,213351931,58%1156,91
BT-7490,941051833,33%35,50
Matilda4318,784041866,67%926,19
Strv m/425467,564231838,89%995,40
TVP T 50/51101170,286921855,56%815,95
B.U.G.I.6760,945441838,89%1155,89
Pawlack Tank6522,064581844,44%596,19
Matilda IV 5476,946721883,33%1374,71
Carro d'assalto P.887687,536101764,71%906,23
FSV Scheme A7525,124951741,18%539,22
Type 63 8858,297061758,82%913,01
King Tiger (Captured) 7956,886991752,94%1336,40
25TP KSUST II5213,252701643,75%292,46
Semovente M43 Bassotto6737,135121650,00%1183,84
Type 95 Heavy4375,134041643,75%1237,88
Covenanter5395,694991650,00%1468,00
SU-76G FT4344,313161637,50%571,38
M-II-Y7691,695991656,25%758,60
M4A1 FL 10 6562,565311643,75%705,17
B14187,873391560,00%450,58
Škoda T 245504,474251533,33%1390,37
Kranvagn101295,005541526,67%612,16
STB-1101067,335371526,67%515,25
Type 5 Heavy101575,008521560,00%1135,42
CS-447943,876821560,00%1551,27
Vz. 60S Dravec 101560,537151540,00%712,19
AMX ELC bis5197,403281553,33%536,35
M60 101121,204711520,00%576,13
GSOR the TANK 9738,475891553,33%526,21
Tiger-Maus 91002,875161526,67%532,03
Cobra 91102,735641540,00%681,33
40TP Habicha6457,505081464,29%900,41
121101139,505711435,71%606,31
T2 Medium Tank2156,931801435,71%596,03
Pz.Kpfw. VII101516,507321442,86%950,62
K-91101101,507301450,00%723,98
GSR 3301 Setter7225,644031450,00%317,64
T78 6969,938601471,43%1599,49
T-34-3 8826,796201435,71%629,33
VK 30.01 (P)6426,004751361,54%649,44
AMX M4 mle. 5410935,925081323,08%368,59
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8509,694501330,77%618,34
LTTB8607,925821338,46%867,39
Panhard EBR 909352,316451369,23%467,10
TOG II* 6666,546081361,54%1084,97
Light Mk. VIC 2139,002831346,15%618,16
M56 Scorpion 7998,466221353,85%1315,87
T26E3 Eagle 7 7992,317421346,15%1413,54
ARL 446602,085271250,00%915,17
M5A1 Stuart4263,583661258,33%908,34
SU-182149,921111233,33%815,75
KV-37761,005651250,00%835,66
Achilles6930,926981266,67%2120,37
T1E6 2154,583671275,00%845,57
Type 97 Te-Ke 2117,002351136,36%364,78
Vz. 44-171244,008581163,64%1726,88
M2 Medium Tank3110,551631136,36%155,27
Somua SAu 404278,003151154,55%730,25
SARL 424404,824521154,55%1492,33
Staghound Mk. III6607,005981154,55%1026,19
T-127 3269,364121154,55%1009,13
Type 71101125,307691060,00%695,73
SU-122A5476,104441070,00%1166,97
Object 703 Version II 8756,905591030,00%488,50
Object 268 Version V 101484,407391060,00%1023,05
M3 Light 396,501971040,00%207,18
T7 Combat Car 2164,202821040,00%705,59
Strv m/40L3137,33265922,22%229,56
P.435256,78441966,67%705,92
Semovente M415689,89408933,33%1538,55
BZ-75101029,89824966,67%687,08
T18 HMC3241,11314955,56%1107,99
Black Prince II 7858,67781966,67%1126,23
Char de transition 6737,00447922,22%828,22
Lago4460,13566862,50%1933,65
Sexton II3181,75239862,50%747,42
Ikv 1035381,13362837,50%717,74
CS-63101358,88745850,00%1027,00
T56 GMC3201,00204825,00%490,85
Cruiser Mk. III3186,88333875,00%955,81
Pz.Sfl. IVb4364,75376862,50%1380,42
AEC Armoured Car5590,88556862,50%1633,30
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8587,38612862,50%560,11
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4424,63656887,50%1248,37
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3180,25398862,50%760,59
T92 8219,00375837,50%102,38
Chi-Go 7940,13663850,00%1150,89
Vickers Medium Mk. II2167,57239757,14%818,26
M15/423136,00231728,57%147,03
P26/404465,71561757,14%1368,30
Grant4426,86519771,43%1558,18
10TP391,57170757,14%266,29
Valentine3299,29457771,43%1247,60
Mitsu 1085679,43645785,71%1446,17
M4 Improved 5594,00562728,57%1624,47
Ares 758543,57756771,43%616,24
Vickers Medium Mk. I1132,50227650,00%595,00
Renault FT 75 BS270,83119616,67%162,78
Sav m/434186,00209616,67%218,03
Lorraine 39L AM3195,50292666,67%710,27
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3150,67248633,33%280,36
Cruiser Mk. IV4148,17269616,67%226,47
Renault UE 573291,67429683,33%1173,40
Chieftain/T95 8390,50418633,33%210,29
StuG III Ausf. B4334,50325633,33%616,61
XM551 Sheridan10358,50418633,33%73,57
HWK 128273,33463650,00%277,05
Object 277101178,17702650,00%733,07
Versuchspanzer 579758,0032760,00%288,57
CS-52 LIS 8868,50482633,33%618,03
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2196,83520683,33%1017,36
StuG IV 5258,00273650,00%463,01
Strv fm/21177,60234580,00%422,88
LT vz. 383187,40267520,00%482,28
14TP4136,80106520,00%201,99
T1 Heavy5536,00417540,00%1050,92
Sturmpanzer II4298,80320560,00%1019,59
Type 91 Heavy3165,60274520,00%316,12
Renault FT AC2232,00331560,00%956,75
STK-2112337,00924560,00%1446,49
Pz.Kpfw. I2104,0018050,00%201,80
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3269,20389540,00%1089,37
VK 20.01 (D)4246,00386580,00%821,41
T-703139,80216540,00%256,04
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)2108,20165520,00%397,24
FV230 Canopener101468,40953580,00%919,07
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 10827,40567540,00%309,46
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5478,60588540,00%1722,90
LT vz. 35287,752764100,00%405,99
Strv m/382232,75472475,00%1317,28
Renault FT1171,00309425,00%890,95
VK 30.01 (H)5421,00436450,00%932,70
AMX 404273,75371450,00%853,20
Ikv 723167,75199425,00%222,58
Churchill Gun Carrier6369,50319450,00%480,11
Panhard AMD 178B6278,75422475,00%710,14
VK 168.01 (P) 8936,50644450,00%993,57
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 5575,25499425,00%741,66
SU-100I 5678,50539450,00%1118,12
Kolohousenka1153,00261366,67%802,45
Renault Otsu121,00266366,67%215,36
ST vz. 394269,33350333,33%709,24
DS PZInż5334,00477333,33%465,60
T-262152,00190366,67%759,66
Cruiser Mk. I194,00168333,33%223,81
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2140,00358366,67%570,53
T-26G FT2149,67206333,33%289,42
Valentine AT4106,67298366,67%274,65
Alecto4340,00458333,33%813,74
Somua S353301,00371333,33%866,76
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3213,33259333,33%582,66
KV-1S6417,33420333,33%533,81
T82 HMC4381,00378333,33%1133,38
Object 705A101834,00731333,33%1243,92
Gabler’s Destroyer 5174,6722630,00%197,38
M-V-Y10973,67559333,33%388,27
Škoda T 27 81189,33937366,67%1780,92
Großtraktor - Krupp 3117,33254333,33%156,16
Gonsalo 8395,67629366,67%360,24
BT-7 artillery 3213,33371366,67%796,65
M10 RBFM 5611,33448333,33%856,61
Chi-Ni2148,00317250,00%612,10
L6/402299,00427250,00%1231,83
M22288,50377250,00%1565,50
M14/412251,004362100,00%1044,97
4TP1159,5018420,00%669,15
Renault NC-311103,00242250,00%443,44
Hotchkiss H352245,50358250,00%1249,37
Stuart I-IV3359,00412250,00%1606,45
7TP2371,50394250,00%1577,23
Type 97 Chi-Ha3242,503652100,00%926,56
Type 98 Ke-Ni3170,003222100,00%749,03
Pvlvv fm/422183,50304250,00%716,46
Sturmpanzer I Bison30,004620,00%0,00
Type 5 Ke-Ho41,503722100,00%261,00
60TP Lewandowskiego102306,5047220,00%1178,82
T328234,0020320,00%0,00
M3G FT3463,004202100,00%1514,34
Type 95 Ji-Ro6216,005032100,00%313,06
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2161,502422100,00%689,77
M8A14394,007052100,00%1147,35
Loyd Gun Carriage214,001842100,00%261,00
T-602317,00405250,00%1540,87
T-804514,507062100,00%2554,57
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4236,50321250,00%597,91
T6 Medium4167,00212250,00%213,27
Object 43091504,00782250,00%1490,36
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) 5508,00504250,00%808,68
Lago M38 3257,50384250,00%575,25
T77 8594,0038820,00%342,74
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 4543,50489250,00%1064,89
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4463,5036420,00%1158,46
43 M. Toldi III 3215,506032100,00%1294,00
AMX Chasseur de chars 8390,0043020,00%176,87
Fauteur11252,0030420,00%0,00
Fiat 30001256,0026410,00%1261,54
D23323,0043510,00%1439,62
Type 95 Ha-Go2223,0034610,00%890,76
D12330,007511100,00%2213,47
Vickers Mk. E Type B2273,005531100,00%1577,56
Vickers Medium Mk. III3219,004441100,00%946,17
Škoda T 15A 4851,0010921100,00%1882,08
Panzerwagen 39 3340,0021210,00%1096,60
Wespe3123,003691100,00%438,17
AMX 383104,003651100,00%334,65
Cruiser Mk. II2678,009661100,00%5643,14
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4315,005071100,00%1372,96
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7776,005631100,00%1200,59
Durchbruchswagen 24724,0066910,00%2251,31
AMX 105 AM mle. 474268,003051100,00%963,00
FCM 362268,0050710,00%1390,53
Renault R352536,0010891100,00%4486,92
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5675,008191100,00%1962,50
KV-1 shielded 5216,005791100,00%373,03
ARMT 5948,0046410,00%1711,74
KV-1SA 5285,006141100,00%551,93
Pz.Sfl. IC 4113,009210,00%48,97
Matilda LVT 4115,0018310,00%0,00
Caliban 8291,008910,00%13,69
MTLS-1G14 339,0010110,00%0,00
M16/43 Sahariano 397,0012310,00%0,00
AC 1 Sentinel 4455,006831100,00%1467,32
FCM 2C 3207,0016710,00%324,02
M3A3 Stuart 3218,0020310,00%279,41
T-115 5661,007591100,00%1101,18

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2024-01-23
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2024-01-22
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2015-01-30
Left: 2016-03-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-12-03
Left: 2017-08-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-07-15
Left: 2016-09-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-04-03
Left: 2016-07-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-01-23
Left: 2018-08-16
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2014-04-07
Left: 2015-01-27