killmen_75

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-03-06

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5793813107472
Ø Tier8,3210,3810,1510,15
Victories2757947,60%646,15%4844,86%21144,70%
Defeats2945750,84%753,85%5955,14%25554,03%
Draws9021,56%00,00%00,00%61,27%
Battles survived1710029,51%538,46%4037,38%15532,84%
Tanks destroyed424680,73110,85790,743000,64
Destruction ratio1,041,381,180,95
Tanks spotted490180,8550,38600,563070,65
Damage dealt1.081,811.727,541.533,291.500,14
Capture points521030,9000,00490,461870,40
Defense points201340,3500,00870,811900,40
Experience503,55758,38712,84696,79
WN7876,99816,37824,18736,38
WN81055,951239,931181,551071,31
Total
Battles57938
Ø Tier8,32
Victories2757947,60%
Defeats2945750,84%
Draws9021,56%
Battles survived1710029,51%
Tanks destroyed424680,73
Destruction ratio1,04
Tanks spotted490180,85
Damage dealt1.081,81
Capture points521030,90
Defense points201340,35
Experience503,55
WN7876,99
WN81055,95
Past 24 hours
Battles13
Ø Tier10,38
Victories646,15%
Defeats753,85%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived538,46%
Tanks destroyed110,85
Destruction ratio1,38
Tanks spotted50,38
Damage dealt1.727,54
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience758,38
WN7816,37
WN81239,93
Past 7 days
Battles107
Ø Tier10,15
Victories4844,86%
Defeats5955,14%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived4037,38%
Tanks destroyed790,74
Destruction ratio1,18
Tanks spotted600,56
Damage dealt1.533,29
Capture points490,46
Defense points870,81
Experience712,84
WN7824,18
WN81181,55
Past 30 days
Battles472
Ø Tier10,15
Victories21144,70%
Defeats25554,03%
Draws61,27%
Battles survived15532,84%
Tanks destroyed3000,64
Destruction ratio0,95
Tanks spotted3070,65
Damage dealt1.500,14
Capture points1870,40
Defense points1900,40
Experience696,79
WN7736,38
WN81071,31
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7000
Victories114,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats685,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived228,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,1400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,200,000,000,00
Tanks spotted91,2900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt409,140,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points10,1400,0000,0000,00
Experience172,860,000,000,00
Total
Battles7
Victories114,29%
Defeats685,71%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived228,57%
Tanks destroyed10,14
Destruction ratio0,20
Tanks spotted91,29
Damage dealt409,14
Capture points00,00
Defense points10,14
Experience172,86
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted31,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt534,330,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience258,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories133,33%
Defeats266,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived133,33%
Tanks destroyed20,67
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted31,00
Damage dealt534,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience258,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles127000
Victories6047,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6752,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4535,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed750,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,910,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1260,9900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt907,800,000,000,00
Capture points1491,1700,0000,0000,00
Defense points7085,5700,0000,0000,00
Experience641,760,000,000,00
Total
Battles127
Victories6047,24%
Defeats6752,76%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived4535,43%
Tanks destroyed750,59
Destruction ratio0,91
Tanks spotted1260,99
Damage dealt907,80
Capture points1491,17
Defense points7085,57
Experience641,76
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles430000
Victories16939,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats23654,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws255,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived12729,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2820,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,930,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3850,9000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt963,010,000,000,00
Capture points9162,1300,0000,0000,00
Defense points1480,3400,0000,0000,00
Experience399,850,000,000,00
Total
Battles430
Victories16939,30%
Defeats23654,88%
Draws255,81%
Battles survived12729,53%
Tanks destroyed2820,66
Destruction ratio0,93
Tanks spotted3850,90
Damage dealt963,01
Capture points9162,13
Defense points1480,34
Experience399,85
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles11000
Victories654,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats545,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived545,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed100,9100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted50,4500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.139,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points585,2700,0000,0000,00
Experience566,640,000,000,00
Total
Battles11
Victories654,55%
Defeats545,45%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived545,45%
Tanks destroyed100,91
Destruction ratio1,67
Tanks spotted50,45
Damage dealt2.139,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points585,27
Experience566,64
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (228)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Lorraine 40 t 81226,86583341948,17%1478,64
Matilda Black Prince 5465,92366224552,74%1257,95
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10636,04489170043,59%492,04
M66575,23359162149,48%807,73
Spähpanzer Ru 2519439,76367139543,01%397,33
Grille 15101615,60493137546,11%1127,38
T-34-85M 6834,74536116853,08%1397,86
Hirschkäfer111829,33655112747,91%1137,29
STG Guard 81170,71581109950,77%1416,11
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81208,36488100450,60%1219,74
M36 Jackson6659,7337592348,75%1087,00
Strv 103B101750,6050690844,38%1168,08
T9591387,8150786648,85%1048,00
Cobra 91388,4359486546,59%1130,62
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810981,5149085343,14%661,79
FV4005 Stage II101273,9044381044,69%854,13
T-103 81186,3058679348,93%1243,61
Object 261101224,0558378548,28%934,00
BZ-176 81365,4068878247,83%1256,06
Char Futur 4 91645,2564778146,48%1425,29
T92 HMC101210,5847476845,18%910,74
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81248,4059773148,84%1261,61
E 100101621,3463367946,39%1128,18
T328795,5644166643,99%724,45
Excalibur 6960,4361865354,52%1632,30
Škoda T 256538,9036862047,74%993,62
M10391015,7143158549,57%850,66
T110E3101653,3052755750,09%1111,77
TVP VTU Koncept8763,7338552842,05%824,51
UDES 0381046,5943852848,48%1083,03
AT 158870,5441149145,42%813,02
Progetto M40 mod. 65101593,3460946444,83%1136,13
T110E5101424,2945046144,69%965,41
Konštrukta T-34/1007745,9942545446,48%1075,30
UDES 15/16101489,9860344446,85%1035,12
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101602,9657944047,27%1017,37
Jagdpanzer E 100101619,3350843548,74%1076,19
Leopard Prototyp A91074,5441142445,52%822,15
AMX 50 Foch B101519,9152141545,78%979,59
FV217 Badger101558,0656241152,55%1118,52
TVP T 50/51101335,3648040841,91%915,33
KV-26727,9943040851,23%1184,52
Škoda T 5091225,7149440546,67%1036,27
Strv 107-12111910,4266340347,15%1092,00
Chrysler K GF 8965,0658540347,64%1010,56
T28 Concept 7857,3045639747,10%1129,39
Leopard 1101408,0154939445,69%1010,42
T297619,8638738744,96%583,54
Pz.Kpfw. VII101488,4858037846,83%998,88
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559810,1241737047,03%640,60
Object 268 Version V 101488,3651636144,04%898,89
K-91101316,2955636046,11%901,18
Lorraine 155 mle. 507553,4729534847,13%549,52
Strv 103-091345,9645334646,82%1141,40
T 55A 91367,7059634547,54%1246,46
Vz. 71 Tesák10788,7355234043,53%708,96
E 7591326,0563534048,82%1110,01
IS-5 (Object 730) 8948,6459632446,60%975,18
K-91-PT 91362,8558231448,73%1202,89
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91511,2547830248,01%1350,28
Kunze Panzer 91470,8159930048,00%1332,81
Rinoceronte101560,1654829746,13%1039,11
Lorraine 155 mle. 518741,0142029045,86%649,56
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91409,4970028853,13%1223,64
Black Rock 111588,2475728046,79%898,57
AMX 50 B101706,1470027052,22%1315,90
T288989,6942626650,75%957,20
Vz. 55101629,0558726043,85%1065,13
AMX AC mle. 488879,3540725745,53%785,00
Löwe 81004,2855025448,82%1090,07
T25 AT7635,2536425347,83%762,21
AT 77619,5339925048,00%620,43
FV215b (183) 101323,7249124646,75%859,57
leKpz Borkenkäfer11836,0367024445,08%698,17
Tortoise91358,5647323347,21%982,69
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3125,1623822953,71%510,84
AMX 30 B101380,8949922545,78%951,49
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481339,0969222052,27%1557,46
Emil I81051,4148321454,21%1205,31
Leopard 120 Verbessert111752,5064721244,34%1177,81
AE Phase I 91377,0763220551,71%1236,16
SMV CC-6781276,6660920250,00%1407,06
P.44 Pantera81136,4461220151,74%1457,47
AMX 67 Imbattable112132,0879719546,15%1424,21
M10 Wolverine5371,3926819446,39%727,84
T-34-3 81162,5864619445,88%1410,64
Super Hellcat 7755,2746018847,34%1064,27
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101450,4750118746,52%914,41
AT-FV230 Breaker111603,6667217843,82%871,13
AMX 13 F3 AM6399,9025317647,16%442,88
T1 Heavy5197,1120917146,78%182,75
WZ-114 91230,4158717145,03%998,69
T57 Heavy101571,5062216750,90%1183,09
E 50 Ausf. M101590,2967916448,17%1176,37
Ikv 90 Typ B7620,2137716147,20%765,27
UDES 14 Alt 58819,4356116150,93%932,77
Taschenratte111622,7282415947,17%808,89
T-50-2 6394,1247514954,36%1056,65
M3 Lee495,1314914551,03%168,12
FV215b 101461,1553114535,17%893,58
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7216,1030514544,83%224,20
StuG IV 5354,9923314440,28%697,06
Progetto C50 mod. 6691234,9665714244,37%944,91
M-IV-Y 81096,7560714250,00%1196,95
UDES 1691051,1159713751,09%929,75
Leo7782,4144513646,32%1137,44
Sturer Emil7785,5440213643,38%943,36
AT 86334,1930313552,59%431,62
T698843,2948313248,48%936,43
Conqueror Gun Carriage101018,6853013047,69%769,23
Prototipo Standard B91522,6368012749,61%1430,03
Maus101423,2676712754,33%1074,23
T26E5 Patriot 8939,9659512741,73%960,07
VK 28.016164,9028412450,81%301,10
AT 25236,4723612052,50%418,17
Ikv 65 Alt II6618,5835411850,00%1174,68
M-V-Y101465,3561711450,00%980,01
SU-14-28934,7864411154,05%925,17
Spähpanzer SP I C7385,1133711044,55%515,90
Windhund 81184,2265210947,71%1231,23
M-III-Y81046,0167110850,93%1065,88
Charioteer81169,1055410748,60%1276,65
M40/M438761,5143610239,22%584,08
M-VI-Y91143,5869810156,44%1011,52
Char Mle. 75 9757,336269546,32%943,84
Challenger71135,834859448,94%1801,48
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505195,831759346,24%222,20
Super Conqueror101527,366319245,65%996,86
AMX 105 AM mle. 474122,631339143,96%182,64
ARL V396556,853558840,91%898,44
Škoda T 245329,162478745,98%757,74
Nashorn6613,363608752,87%1018,45
212A91100,386118549,41%1011,35
Alecto4138,921658342,17%135,46
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4109,662058248,78%214,03
AMX 50 Foch91609,976067941,77%1437,84
TNH T Vz. 5191457,996907843,59%1178,69
Strv 81 8936,965717848,72%1147,78
AMX AC mle. 467619,363287648,68%805,86
FV4202 8895,045707653,95%1144,77
Strv 746583,033857451,35%1026,63
Tiger II8852,325377443,24%802,68
Kranvagn101255,444567342,47%766,52
M-II-Y71070,185357350,68%1410,30
VK 16.02 Leopard5155,472527247,22%294,74
Cruiser Mk. III355,741157252,78%101,00
Emil II9992,945007045,71%742,68
M4A1 FL 10 6800,796087050,00%1292,79
Achilles6588,163606956,52%1111,80
T207652,063966639,39%738,63
Ikv 1035311,342516547,69%668,44
Jagdpanzer E 90 91411,166276445,31%1035,33
Vz. 60S Dravec 101316,676806150,82%713,74
Jagdtiger91521,465095949,15%1300,58
TNH 105/100081093,986835850,00%1186,32
Object 4168626,025015543,64%559,31
M2 Medium Tank373,151335451,85%105,81
M127743,424075244,23%771,67
T54E19914,775765246,15%635,61
Cruiser Mk. IV442,631155156,86%150,00
T404247,592175149,02%484,16
Archer5442,022595038,00%824,20
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6255,903574839,58%417,30
M53/M559829,434784639,13%572,09
Carro d'assalto P.8871102,808574163,41%1703,75
ST vz. 394275,732534047,50%815,45
Valentine AT4141,751404035,00%130,10
Object 430 Version II9758,705564042,50%530,54
Strv m/425385,592973941,03%871,64
SU-86715,795273946,15%900,86
Lorraine 39L AM366,581163855,26%175,85
Ferdinand8920,873853813,16%672,67
FV4004 Conway91239,115013836,84%920,93
Fantôme 91096,686353745,95%895,79
Pawlack Tank6743,645693652,78%1157,19
Churchill Crocodile 6781,715553438,24%1014,47
M4A3E8 Sherman6552,245722965,52%1106,40
T56 GMC3127,541642860,71%358,99
BT-7 artillery 3266,632482733,33%788,58
M4A1 Sherman5576,313302650,00%1560,49
Lago4390,843082564,00%1393,00
T-34 shielded 5565,504742055,00%1656,73
Gabler’s Destroyer 5505,613971833,33%1420,12
A-447305,193191650,00%284,60
Universal Carrier 2-pdr288,331221560,00%278,84
Patton the Tank 91041,275511540,00%847,53
Pz.Kpfw. I240,931041428,57%0,40
M446462,573011457,14%650,08
VK 100.01 (P)8529,214821435,71%260,17
SU-130PM 8795,574041457,14%704,24
T2 Medium Tank236,50861233,33%0,11
LT vz. 383131,201331040,00%272,40
Renault FT 75 BS2136,90941020,00%645,08
Strv S1 81394,003931040,00%1503,09
TS-5 81776,306551060,00%1864,88
T3 HMC2104,7889922,22%211,55
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6915,44661966,67%1728,09
Valentine3176,50312875,00%656,08
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6527,00562875,00%1545,54
KV-15235,43165728,57%198,65
T1 Cunningham126,8380616,67%3,10
Leichttraktor149,50124650,00%82,83
Sherman VC Firefly 6807,60663580,00%1555,48
Chi-Go 7990,00586520,00%966,83
Vickers Medium Mk. II224,2577450,00%90,63
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4535,754954100,00%1541,77
T-29 3252,25321450,00%781,48
Vickers Medium Mk. I126,3369333,33%0,00
Kolohousenka1144,00188333,33%591,46
Renault FT146,676530,00%2,10
Type 97 Te-Ke 292,00162366,67%428,02
Cruiser Mk. II2110,33152333,33%225,00
M4 Improved 5245,00331366,67%599,47
KV-1SA 5409,67486366,67%814,48
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 250,67338366,67%236,02
LT vz. 35292,00143250,00%278,75
Renault Otsu116,5081250,00%70,89
MTLS-1G14 3482,50391250,00%2037,00
KV-220-2 5741,5037020,00%1024,96
43 M. Toldi III 347,50107250,00%150,05
Strv fm/21188,001831100,00%494,66
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2200,002961100,00%1201,58
A-436190,003131100,00%334,31
T-45 2190,0014710,00%734,90
Valentine II 450,007910,00%0,00
AMX ELC 901 60,004591100,00%261,00
Turán III prototípus 5553,0032110,00%979,74
Type 64 6213,003971100,00%458,82

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2020-03-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-03-06
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-03-03
Left: 2016-03-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-03-30
Left: 2019-09-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-04-09
Left: 2016-01-16