killerboy900

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-04-13

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles33198044371
Ø Tier8,330,009,079,36
Victories1837055,33%00,00%2045,45%20956,33%
Defeats1443343,48%00,00%2454,55%15842,59%
Draws3951,19%00,00%00,00%41,08%
Battles survived1205636,32%00,00%1636,36%13736,93%
Tanks destroyed412221,2400,00501,143680,99
Destruction ratio1,950,001,791,57
Tanks spotted466201,4000,00882,005511,49
Damage dealt1.833,260,001.677,981.978,99
Capture points211440,6400,0070,161630,44
Defense points378501,1400,00120,275451,47
Experience741,240,00846,25862,91
WN71647,920,001288,051495,34
WN82507,940,002026,062174,32
Total
Battles33198
Ø Tier8,33
Victories1837055,33%
Defeats1443343,48%
Draws3951,19%
Battles survived1205636,32%
Tanks destroyed412221,24
Destruction ratio1,95
Tanks spotted466201,40
Damage dealt1.833,26
Capture points211440,64
Defense points378501,14
Experience741,24
WN71647,92
WN82507,94
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles44
Ø Tier9,07
Victories2045,45%
Defeats2454,55%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1636,36%
Tanks destroyed501,14
Destruction ratio1,79
Tanks spotted882,00
Damage dealt1.677,98
Capture points70,16
Defense points120,27
Experience846,25
WN71288,05
WN82026,06
Past 30 days
Battles371
Ø Tier9,36
Victories20956,33%
Defeats15842,59%
Draws41,08%
Battles survived13736,93%
Tanks destroyed3680,99
Destruction ratio1,57
Tanks spotted5511,49
Damage dealt1.978,99
Capture points1630,44
Defense points5451,47
Experience862,91
WN71495,34
WN82174,32
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles950000
Victories55358,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats38440,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws131,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived39541,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7250,7600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,310,000,000,00
Tanks spotted18441,9400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.600,360,000,000,00
Capture points10531,1100,0000,0000,00
Defense points6270,6600,0000,0000,00
Experience832,850,000,000,00
Total
Battles950
Victories55358,21%
Defeats38440,42%
Draws131,37%
Battles survived39541,58%
Tanks destroyed7250,76
Destruction ratio1,31
Tanks spotted18441,94
Damage dealt1.600,36
Capture points10531,11
Defense points6270,66
Experience832,85
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles183000
Victories11763,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5127,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws158,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived10959,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1800,9800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,430,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2231,2200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.421,280,000,000,00
Capture points2961,6200,0000,0000,00
Defense points4492,4500,0000,0000,00
Experience856,420,000,000,00
Total
Battles183
Victories11763,93%
Defeats5127,87%
Draws158,20%
Battles survived10959,56%
Tanks destroyed1800,98
Destruction ratio2,43
Tanks spotted2231,22
Damage dealt1.421,28
Capture points2961,62
Defense points4492,45
Experience856,42
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles46000
Victories1328,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3371,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1021,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed250,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,690,000,000,00
Tanks spotted230,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt946,330,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points821,7800,0000,0000,00
Experience310,740,000,000,00
Total
Battles46
Victories1328,26%
Defeats3371,74%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1021,74%
Tanks destroyed250,54
Destruction ratio0,69
Tanks spotted230,50
Damage dealt946,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points821,78
Experience310,74
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles144000
Victories7652,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6545,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws32,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6545,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1270,8800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,610,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1631,1300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.229,370,000,000,00
Capture points1441,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points5774,0100,0000,0000,00
Experience687,850,000,000,00
Total
Battles144
Victories7652,78%
Defeats6545,14%
Draws32,08%
Battles survived6545,14%
Tanks destroyed1270,88
Destruction ratio1,61
Tanks spotted1631,13
Damage dealt1.229,37
Capture points1441,00
Defense points5774,01
Experience687,85
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1296000
Victories76158,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats52640,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws90,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived52840,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10450,8100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,360,000,000,00
Tanks spotted15781,2200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.386,300,000,000,00
Capture points17651,3600,0000,0000,00
Defense points27362,1100,0000,0000,00
Experience718,770,000,000,00
Total
Battles1296
Victories76158,72%
Defeats52640,59%
Draws90,69%
Battles survived52840,74%
Tanks destroyed10450,81
Destruction ratio1,36
Tanks spotted15781,22
Damage dealt1.386,30
Capture points17651,36
Defense points27362,11
Experience718,77
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1011000
Victories49048,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats51851,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws30,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived29729,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7020,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,980,000,000,00
Tanks spotted18441,8200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.535,900,000,000,00
Capture points7200,7100,0000,0000,00
Defense points9430,9300,0000,0000,00
Experience704,340,000,000,00
Total
Battles1011
Victories49048,47%
Defeats51851,24%
Draws30,30%
Battles survived29729,38%
Tanks destroyed7020,69
Destruction ratio0,98
Tanks spotted18441,82
Damage dealt1.535,90
Capture points7200,71
Defense points9430,93
Experience704,34
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (327)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Type 59 81436,95791259854,46%2379,63
AMX 50 B103181,33909159057,23%3435,23
Manticore101832,14982109056,70%2783,30
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102618,36734108755,47%2933,56
Object 140102842,1881280757,50%3144,84
G.W. E 100101863,4453370951,48%1921,69
T-100 LT101624,4992460555,37%2475,77
T110E4102860,1182160359,20%2673,86
T-1091850,3463256850,35%2167,00
WZ-13281383,8472754256,27%3189,76
IS-7102337,1069451251,95%2312,48
Object 277103096,9597943954,21%3279,43
Conqueror Gun Carriage102369,4980641056,83%2187,24
IS-381521,0278739752,90%2136,95
G.W. Tiger91377,2844839144,76%1532,17
IS-4102769,0678138056,32%2739,76
Strv S1 82221,79100137459,63%3298,26
Grille 15103281,5782636858,15%3500,63
FV215b (183) 102736,1988436561,37%2591,77
Object 268103016,1778736558,90%2831,92
Panhard EBR 105102036,7194835757,14%3292,86
AMX 50 Foch92145,1969933851,78%2324,26
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91287,8450133647,32%1325,30
T-34-856411,9931232846,34%624,32
ISU-15281898,7760231357,83%2364,82
leKpz M 41 90 mm 81385,3295831057,42%3719,57
MT-256407,7045029954,18%1268,24
T-5491744,7874129054,48%2060,33
IS7783,6946026643,61%1012,46
KV-26982,7353426655,26%2045,50
T71 DA71011,7162726157,47%2462,70
Waffenträger auf E 100102452,1452925949,42%1838,93
T3092147,2770725855,43%2247,36
M4A1 Revalorisé 82231,31119425166,14%4000,95
Maus102868,51104124962,65%3097,55
STB-1102679,8495324360,91%2846,79
Vz. 71 Tesák101909,57101723959,41%3112,89
AMX AC mle. 4881506,8655323649,15%1964,75
G.W. Panther71299,5344122948,03%1959,43
T54E192698,4477522360,09%3560,94
Progetto M35 mod. 46 82224,32111922259,01%3464,73
Centurion Mk. 7/192512,4488721860,09%3320,23
AMX 50 10081908,3585121554,88%2752,58
BT-22167,4419821453,27%819,34
KV-137450,0534420046,50%568,73
Object 70492533,6285619762,94%2654,82
SU-100Y 6960,2552819354,40%1954,30
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81913,3694018657,53%2885,61
AMX 50 12092089,2561918554,05%2496,08
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102582,7077018557,84%2281,16
T6981742,1172216957,99%2934,78
T28 Prototype81937,6770816555,15%2608,32
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81821,0578516453,05%2464,33
LTTB81321,7685516459,76%3806,43
AMX 13 909852,2153516251,23%1276,40
T-345193,3420715944,03%292,09
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 82626,99114715763,06%4365,89
SU-130PM 82252,50104515659,62%3096,90
T2971450,1669915156,29%2274,94
TVP T 50/51102552,8488114755,78%2717,16
Centurion Mk. I81762,5575914662,33%3489,98
T9592386,2379114663,01%2286,68
T110E3102945,0591214455,56%2652,83
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102983,9998214358,04%2403,67
Hummel6861,4938913952,52%1522,01
T-4481156,3757513953,24%1708,00
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92100,1781313961,15%2316,11
S-5171136,6348813548,89%1658,35
SU-1527993,6542612854,69%1566,02
T57 Heavy102816,7592512651,59%2554,22
AT 1581775,1578012561,60%2587,86
T26E5 81607,17102512454,84%2477,44
Object 260 102756,0193112354,47%2562,48
Grille5542,2127812242,62%1129,20
M26 Pershing81937,6087111965,55%3367,32
Object 907 102550,6099811662,93%2499,11
Leopard 1102542,6886611457,02%2419,77
M48A5 Patton102517,6081811150,45%2483,03
T-437941,0253410745,79%1603,89
T-505243,3636910757,01%875,38
T3281648,0071110652,83%2372,75
FV217 Badger102982,8594710665,09%2730,32
Centurion Action X102561,6785210454,81%2246,44
T2881576,5965210446,15%2087,44
AMX 12 t6304,5734410061,00%816,23
Conqueror92440,7410779865,31%3161,03
WZ-1317614,675109542,11%1191,71
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5513,554069560,00%1586,13
ARL 446917,574529355,91%2013,70
T2071917,648259267,39%4718,28
Sturer Emil71252,846779250,00%2192,69
Type 5 Chi-Ri71573,627359167,03%3753,69
A-20562,851509138,46%1,79
T3761040,897599053,33%4209,85
SU-14-281534,087478960,67%1983,88
ELC EVEN 90 8853,269238665,12%2042,78
AMX 13 757656,856708558,82%1474,58
FV3046843,094558554,12%1851,49
STA-181661,209788162,96%2902,51
M36 Jackson6711,304098061,25%1305,31
BT-7479,081377954,43%144,36
SU-1006599,093387860,26%1178,96
M10 Wolverine5478,702927652,63%1040,97
M46 Patton92666,2112017672,37%3789,20
Super Conqueror102800,969717556,00%2949,48
SU-855560,543317437,84%1289,03
KV-481674,997747354,79%2529,85
Konštrukta T-34/10071468,748677247,22%2819,16
Comet71367,048027157,75%3088,27
Object 703 Version II 82202,9212097170,42%2942,34
VK 72.01 (K) 102969,199867065,71%2559,78
T-54 ltwt.91550,798826850,00%3210,56
KV-371287,197546454,69%2011,82
T3 HMC2319,453526453,13%1952,52
CS-63102781,209566154,10%2437,24
AT 86869,645126162,30%1957,81
Leichttraktor176,021325945,76%156,78
Škoda T 2561209,936255759,65%3292,47
Sturmpanzer II4336,182045644,64%1115,42
Type 586866,776495650,00%1974,93
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3272,044555658,93%1729,40
11081711,939745560,00%2430,38
T25 AT7786,093845549,09%907,57
Object 279 early 103010,2511205572,73%2470,67
CS-5992528,4310635457,41%3153,84
LT-432 81367,529925459,26%3615,11
M18 Hellcat6895,917075362,26%1959,13
Object 252U Defender 81833,9110325356,60%2478,39
M4A1 Sherman5771,106325156,86%3195,11
AT 771606,618035164,71%2748,24
Cromwell6795,025465048,00%1854,20
E 75 TS 81771,448995056,00%2297,10
M4A3E8 Sherman6716,175114847,92%1612,97
Type 4 Chi-To6950,356294866,67%2322,19
Nashorn6874,636064856,25%1726,50
WZ-120-1G FT 81972,008984843,75%2375,86
Type 3 Chi-Nu5598,854914757,45%1876,96
WZ-111 model 1-492901,3811974768,09%3866,99
Škoda T 5092763,3210794763,83%3627,98
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81607,649674748,94%4478,62
TVP VTU Koncept81412,398384654,35%2090,55
Bishop5709,984274459,09%2134,62
WZ-132A91166,268104355,81%1730,11
122 TM 82075,9510804358,14%2950,45
Type 6192386,559824252,38%2849,08
T1 HMC266,37884143,90%157,14
AMX 404220,592194134,15%706,29
Pz.Sfl. IVc5557,784164151,22%1453,71
IS-3A 81926,3911144163,41%2739,06
T404215,032444052,50%425,47
KV-15715,185444057,50%1962,75
Churchill I5687,216023953,85%1650,18
Churchill VII61016,725853938,46%1857,66
Leo71560,959273852,63%3568,09
M10391766,188523850,00%1838,00
BDR G1 B5706,385153743,24%1555,55
M415543,003363548,57%891,40
M75352,373703548,57%1396,78
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4184,972683551,43%498,62
T25/271132,807563554,29%1752,84
UDES 0381886,799813476,47%2728,57
Tiger II81674,979403461,76%2467,87
FV20781158,976983444,12%1324,48
TOG II* 61102,476393447,06%2364,17
Škoda T 245748,554823357,58%2758,20
Emil I82594,7610803348,48%4168,19
VK 36.01 (H)6605,245093357,58%1106,60
IS-271588,039973357,58%2778,57
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3160,972113339,39%288,33
Somua SAu 404222,361763342,42%398,28
AT 25569,883833259,38%1619,07
T-15061045,756263259,38%2285,68
M66874,684703151,61%1591,55
Matilda4573,455633164,52%2137,29
212A92024,398883164,52%2033,04
T-284237,472363056,67%651,39
AMX 50 Foch B102388,237483050,00%1824,84
T 55A 92143,809613063,33%2368,08
WZ-12091925,8310182968,97%2580,73
WZ-111 model 5A103307,2410902965,52%3835,58
SU-85B4219,032192948,28%384,37
CS-5381705,189362867,86%3163,19
S35 CA5605,893872853,57%1454,12
DBV-152 102532,815982751,85%1891,10
Panhard AML Lynx 6x681236,818122744,44%2943,26
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5279,813132653,85%667,68
Sturmpanzer I Bison3117,481122536,00%166,46
Vz. 55102827,608872548,00%2531,91
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4131,962582560,00%269,89
SU-54278,042082560,00%695,67
E 7592310,249752560,00%2499,69
T4991857,889452556,00%3028,84
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 81257,809822560,00%2737,38
Char Futur 4 92256,1610012560,00%2393,46
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 82357,6010142560,00%3416,61
ST vz. 394504,544072462,50%2291,73
Crusader6522,715102454,17%1770,25
ARL V396515,883042450,00%928,63
Chieftain/T95 81390,838052450,00%1902,10
IS-2-II81797,969382352,17%2561,13
M6A2E1 81860,399242339,13%2403,63
Emil II92611,1810632259,09%3205,02
Indien-Panzer81737,3210192268,18%2851,39
T95E6 102195,328662250,00%1928,47
T1 Heavy5766,436572166,67%2218,79
IS-3-II92736,719802138,10%3266,45
LTP 3312,433242152,38%1606,15
Kranvagn102341,308872055,00%2020,01
60TP Lewandowskiego102648,558252050,00%1937,18
Sav m/434510,684521947,37%1496,72
M5 Stuart4198,583381963,16%565,11
Covenanter5296,424141957,89%1115,95
T675701,745751968,42%2152,17
SU-76M4309,832991861,11%938,28
AMX M4 mle. 4571333,837641844,44%1957,26
Type T-345503,413681747,06%1506,79
AMX 38375,061921741,18%14,05
Tiger I71740,3110881668,75%3055,52
Panzerjäger I2103,44961618,75%149,85
SU-263420,382511668,75%1347,96
Renault UE 573320,132441650,00%1151,59
VK 100.01 (P)81746,069781662,50%2602,44
Bisonte C45 81720,5010091656,25%2238,74
Strv m/425696,006231573,33%2250,29
Strv 7461271,408571566,67%3137,16
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3266,932701560,00%1101,10
VK 30.02 (D)71105,879271566,67%2489,69
Taschenratte113154,3310731546,67%1996,97
Ikv 90 Typ B71504,149181457,14%2496,48
MTLS-1G14 3456,576241457,14%2542,90
LT vz. 383449,693881361,54%2648,53
Lago4521,776361361,54%2015,22
VK 30.01 (H)5832,086511369,23%2717,20
M3 Lee4272,772371353,85%1000,98
59-166507,314051353,85%1430,87
KV-5 81943,4611441353,85%3117,73
StuG IV 5797,004251353,85%2422,14
43 M. Toldi III 3372,773681353,85%2385,13
14TP4273,582891233,33%856,90
T-463254,172651266,67%1350,03
SU-182257,921301216,67%1641,74
VK 30.01 (D)61123,339361258,33%3293,34
Leopard Prototyp A92410,089631258,33%2235,12
AMX 65 t81444,256771241,67%1782,42
T1 Cunningham191,731821154,55%446,32
Birch Gun4342,732861127,27%1344,86
45TP Habicha71942,3010791060,00%3253,05
Type 5 Heavy102464,707521030,00%1526,01
BZ-5871374,208741060,00%2096,65
T-50-2 6971,1011211060,00%4270,18
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102778,409041070,00%2261,17
25TP KSUST II5669,89551955,56%1994,36
Ikv 723377,67291944,44%1250,52
Ikv 65 Alt II61180,001009988,89%3198,66
E 100103098,221006966,67%3032,33
Object 25792536,33996955,56%2545,05
T1E6 2150,56308988,89%822,28
Caernarvon Action X 81177,00819944,44%1319,64
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs441,38115862,50%210,10
Marder II3179,38164825,00%346,16
Renault FT AC271,5093862,50%198,83
A-4471550,00742837,50%2382,50
Tetrarch 2173,38209825,00%727,35
Turán III prototípus 5903,00721850,00%2587,40
Strv m/40L3406,43431771,43%1913,48
40TP Habicha61364,4311147100,00%3898,60
Sexton II3171,14144742,86%528,43
Ikv 1035498,71424757,14%1125,45
T56 GMC340,0095728,57%0,00
T-703261,29278742,86%1000,85
Panhard AMD 178B6709,14630728,57%2423,62
Dicker Max 6633,14313728,57%830,75
M3 Stuart3294,33493650,00%1469,68
Strv m/382162,17184650,00%598,68
Pz.Kpfw. II2124,50222666,67%549,34
Type 3 Ju-Nu6956,17663666,67%1268,59
VK 28.016719,50972683,33%2987,99
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81531,00887666,67%1972,76
121B 101736,83626633,33%1267,26
Tiger (P)71244,00634520,00%1572,89
T28 Concept 71216,20419540,00%1803,90
LT vz. 352317,25243425,00%1852,17
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2231,00303425,00%1358,84
MS-1144,5058425,00%0,00
M24 Chaffee5377,25400475,00%1275,55
T-602222,25231450,00%969,32
Object 430U102087,2540640,00%1383,62
T-34 with L-11 4576,75562425,00%2151,18
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6881,50515425,00%1282,69
P26/404373,67601366,67%1110,92
M2 Light2145,00286366,67%595,12
Pvlvv fm/42297,33105333,33%136,25
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2126,33126333,33%303,45
ST-62 Version 2 102707,67864333,33%2016,58
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4440,33565333,33%1112,38
IS-5 (Object 730) 81461,00838333,33%1384,02
AMX 13 57 71798,3388230,00%5159,41
Type 64 6344,67694366,67%891,06
Strv fm/211183,0016720,00%787,81
Renault FT117,506020,00%0,00
4TP1129,50374250,00%539,24
Hotchkiss H352307,504362100,00%2134,54
TNH 105/100081050,50591250,00%1153,45
M2 Medium Tank3172,002602100,00%728,87
AT-12124,00162250,00%326,49
Cruiser Mk. IV4159,50195250,00%317,27
Loyd Gun Carriage2352,50259250,00%4118,93
T-45 2192,50343250,00%814,34
Sexton I 3506,5035520,00%1805,59
T14 5926,0015351100,00%2469,90
Vickers Medium Mk. I148,003110,00%0,00
Kolohousenka1209,003431100,00%1373,24
Renault Otsu148,008810,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)291,003051100,00%504,50
M15/423546,006991100,00%2495,68
D12209,002701100,00%962,14
FCM 36 Pak 40 3981,0014841100,00%5024,10
T-262211,003141100,00%1254,24
T2 Medium Tank2328,003071100,00%2216,56
Cruiser Mk. III3113,003841100,00%520,85
AMX ELC bis5759,0025010,00%2817,53
Light Mk. VIC 2100,003721100,00%560,39
T7 Combat Car 293,0012810,00%186,25
114 SP2 101863,0036510,00%991,89
T-28E with F-30 4753,0053710,00%2436,41
AMX Chasseur de chars 8467,0017710,00%266,31
OCP Peacekeeper 91264,0031710,00%921,76

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-04-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-03-13
Left: 2026-04-09
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-02-02
Left: 2026-03-02
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-06-22
Left: 2026-01-31
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-06-22
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-05-30
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2022-02-02
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2017-09-03
Left: 2017-09-20
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2018-11-19
Left: 2019-05-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-01-06
Left: 2017-01-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-06-21
Left: 2015-07-23
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2017-09-23
Left: 2018-11-18
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2016-07-18
Left: 2016-12-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-07-29
Left: 2015-09-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-12-22
Left: 2016-07-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-11-27
Left: 2015-01-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-06-08