kejkla

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-01-12

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles305692371420
Ø Tier7,418,007,828,70
Victories1592852,11%1669,57%3954,93%23455,71%
Defeats1413746,25%626,09%2940,85%17742,14%
Draws5041,65%14,35%34,23%92,14%
Battles survived958031,34%834,78%2129,58%14534,52%
Tanks destroyed284820,93331,431031,454911,17
Destruction ratio1,362,202,061,79
Tanks spotted363421,19291,26981,386081,45
Damage dealt1.291,421.904,741.718,861.952,85
Capture points472171,541255,431462,061810,43
Defense points147720,4870,30560,791240,30
Experience620,501.097,70922,18940,46
WN71273,411821,961733,101528,56
WN81777,452639,382653,892332,39
Total
Battles30569
Ø Tier7,41
Victories1592852,11%
Defeats1413746,25%
Draws5041,65%
Battles survived958031,34%
Tanks destroyed284820,93
Destruction ratio1,36
Tanks spotted363421,19
Damage dealt1.291,42
Capture points472171,54
Defense points147720,48
Experience620,50
WN71273,41
WN81777,45
Past 24 hours
Battles23
Ø Tier8,00
Victories1669,57%
Defeats626,09%
Draws14,35%
Battles survived834,78%
Tanks destroyed331,43
Destruction ratio2,20
Tanks spotted291,26
Damage dealt1.904,74
Capture points1255,43
Defense points70,30
Experience1.097,70
WN71821,96
WN82639,38
Past 7 days
Battles71
Ø Tier7,82
Victories3954,93%
Defeats2940,85%
Draws34,23%
Battles survived2129,58%
Tanks destroyed1031,45
Destruction ratio2,06
Tanks spotted981,38
Damage dealt1.718,86
Capture points1462,06
Defense points560,79
Experience922,18
WN71733,10
WN82653,89
Past 30 days
Battles420
Ø Tier8,70
Victories23455,71%
Defeats17742,14%
Draws92,14%
Battles survived14534,52%
Tanks destroyed4911,17
Destruction ratio1,79
Tanks spotted6081,45
Damage dealt1.952,85
Capture points1810,43
Defense points1240,30
Experience940,46
WN71528,56
WN82332,39
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles22000
Victories836,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1359,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws14,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived627,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed120,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,750,000,000,00
Tanks spotted180,8200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.503,360,000,000,00
Capture points241,0900,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience380,140,000,000,00
Total
Battles22
Victories836,36%
Defeats1359,09%
Draws14,55%
Battles survived627,27%
Tanks destroyed120,55
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted180,82
Damage dealt1.503,36
Capture points241,09
Defense points00,00
Experience380,14
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles120000
Victories5646,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6050,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws43,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5041,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed790,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,130,000,000,00
Tanks spotted830,6900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt784,950,000,000,00
Capture points3572,9800,0000,0000,00
Defense points880,7300,0000,0000,00
Experience335,520,000,000,00
Total
Battles120
Victories5646,67%
Defeats6050,00%
Draws43,33%
Battles survived5041,67%
Tanks destroyed790,66
Destruction ratio1,13
Tanks spotted830,69
Damage dealt784,95
Capture points3572,98
Defense points880,73
Experience335,52
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles77000
Victories3849,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3646,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws33,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2633,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed380,4900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,750,000,000,00
Tanks spotted610,7900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt780,870,000,000,00
Capture points2463,1900,0000,0000,00
Defense points851,1000,0000,0000,00
Experience407,440,000,000,00
Total
Battles77
Victories3849,35%
Defeats3646,75%
Draws33,90%
Battles survived2633,77%
Tanks destroyed380,49
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted610,79
Damage dealt780,87
Capture points2463,19
Defense points851,10
Experience407,44
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles81000
Victories4960,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3239,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3138,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed811,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,620,000,000,00
Tanks spotted480,5900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt944,520,000,000,00
Capture points1211,4900,0000,0000,00
Defense points1642,0200,0000,0000,00
Experience578,830,000,000,00
Total
Battles81
Victories4960,49%
Defeats3239,51%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3138,27%
Tanks destroyed811,00
Destruction ratio1,62
Tanks spotted480,59
Damage dealt944,52
Capture points1211,49
Defense points1642,02
Experience578,83
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (398)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T26E4 SuperPershing 81353,7271664554,57%2028,80
IS-7102230,8970944754,81%2140,53
AMX 13 909951,1259444651,57%1517,14
AltProto AMX 30 81712,5590443154,29%2528,40
KV-15194,2420042144,66%166,16
KV-856299,2823941941,29%251,73
IS-381259,9951941352,78%1532,23
AMX ELC bis5415,8539435153,28%1625,02
Strv K 92028,9987734651,45%2101,32
WZ-1317699,6859933754,01%1564,13
T-5491425,5563433153,47%1559,66
T-1091728,5358131450,64%1811,28
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3288,1139830953,07%1811,46
Object 252U 82018,3999430956,31%2576,30
T-505133,4625930552,46%306,74
T26E5 81601,8594729752,86%2320,75
Ferdinand81799,7558729152,23%2302,07
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102208,9478128649,30%2006,62
IS7617,1740127951,25%744,62
Object 41681308,3659027454,38%1978,43
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81623,7053627251,84%1884,47
G.W. Tiger (P)81184,5554025055,20%1425,20
S-5171219,4744524350,62%1799,99
KV-26719,8641123554,04%1312,64
Jagdtiger92075,2161623246,12%2026,46
T3281711,7474622657,96%2466,69
Kranvagn102853,6792522451,34%2497,24
Object 70491870,8456020751,21%1516,53
T6981515,7963320659,22%2479,16
ISU-15281803,8859120155,22%2296,68
Jagdpanzer E 100102109,7367720153,23%1533,73
ELC EVEN 90 8780,1575619952,26%1611,64
Jagdpanther71145,0448119459,79%1836,21
King Tiger (Captured) 71445,5384019254,69%2292,19
59-166325,8233819146,07%770,78
T14 5806,2571419052,63%1914,16
T2971393,9667718956,08%2021,08
T54E191825,7361118750,80%1979,28
TOG II* 61041,7670918750,80%1974,25
SU-15271062,9846118053,33%1770,12
StuG III Ausf. G5373,2223917650,00%820,64
MT-256269,2233617443,68%574,90
SU-855449,4224817352,02%1013,71
Hummel61112,1136817047,06%1963,62
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101498,8176316952,07%1812,14
M3 Light 3144,9918816947,34%570,70
SU-14-281266,8060416743,11%1205,12
T71 DA7626,3948016544,85%1165,28
Leopard 1102604,5783516256,79%2336,53
M48A5 Patton102223,0776816147,20%1737,44
G.W. Panther71224,0642815650,64%1556,95
T-54 ltwt.91021,9559115643,59%1398,10
Strv 103B102724,7578015552,90%2108,23
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91371,9765815451,95%1508,75
212A91423,3464615450,65%1243,31
T110E4102602,2977515456,49%2124,38
Jagdpanzer IV6573,9235915356,86%1138,64
M10391598,9269014856,08%1666,71
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92071,2878014852,03%1829,77
56TP 81780,6583114742,86%2004,70
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4302,7422114551,03%726,98
T216342,5042014543,45%819,70
WZ-1328870,0060314353,15%1568,88
Caernarvon81392,1358214252,82%1616,77
LTTB8666,1564414250,00%1101,72
AMX M4 mle. 54102524,4189914155,32%2103,82
Grille5524,5926114055,00%1221,54
AMX 12 t6552,5641113850,72%1503,93
Strv 103-091921,0270413746,72%1781,02
T-28422,9010613643,38%36,55
Tiger I71422,7770813159,54%2478,20
UDES 14 Alt 581218,6967913042,31%1372,57
Progetto C50 mod. 6691959,1184412850,78%1969,89
T110E5102643,9680512651,59%2277,74
M53/M5591370,7068712657,14%1327,55
Conqueror92154,7697012552,00%2119,49
Sturer Emil71051,1050412552,00%1631,23
Emil I81751,5092312456,45%2094,97
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5263,9725612347,97%570,17
AMX 13 757605,5754012259,84%1364,65
Cromwell6784,6752212058,33%1857,35
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6740,2348911857,63%1679,97
Object 430 Version II91708,4775311744,44%1658,22
SU-1006877,5340811654,31%1774,03
AT 86844,3346611552,17%1778,83
Ares 8592044,0381011152,25%2133,93
Leo71028,7667911043,64%1744,30
Leopard Prototyp A92167,7872010953,21%2359,46
FV217 Badger102548,1082810546,67%1977,47
M40/M4381205,4366610449,04%1213,56
Type 6191998,9276310344,66%1905,26
SU-85B4165,1917810344,66%211,46
53TP Markowskiego81636,2391310254,90%2027,28
50TP Tyszkiewicza92583,5599310148,51%2884,79
Spähpanzer Ru 25191008,0273810150,50%1594,54
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68811,4570410051,00%1622,03
VK 100.01 (P)81508,1282510056,00%1810,16
Taschenratte113451,34107010053,00%2466,95
WZ-132A9898,737029848,98%1280,44
WZ-111 model 1-492053,369169556,84%2249,00
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7967,076109552,63%1549,68
UDES 1691842,487329453,19%1929,64
AT 771360,416299254,35%2169,47
M4A1 Sherman5431,222969145,05%1094,15
Vz. 55102700,857039149,45%2224,54
M75378,483239158,24%1530,14
E 5092130,148049142,86%2048,82
A-436918,776009168,13%2439,93
IS-3-II91993,849079153,85%2075,79
UDES 0381498,827379051,11%1689,96
Object 140102218,067859056,67%1920,61
Churchill VII6651,754628952,81%1199,30
Emil II92175,689558852,27%2199,28
T3092092,448378848,86%1991,73
IS-4102741,169298857,95%2523,13
TNH T Vz. 5192306,997928754,02%2237,16
M10 Wolverine5562,633998767,82%1568,18
Type T-345286,122508545,88%642,44
G.W. Tiger91149,786848552,94%1020,02
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591250,466808545,88%1159,57
Controcarro 1 Mk. 292170,838918452,38%2053,29
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4423,504638451,19%1837,29
KR-1112855,2610338460,71%2186,01
SMV CC-6781676,617288348,19%2040,34
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505391,282268242,68%718,01
FV380591236,456938253,66%1152,10
Grille 15102337,067468154,32%1761,44
T2071365,119018053,75%2379,73
Škoda T 5091934,407938051,25%1858,92
FV230 Canopener102823,349468051,25%2392,27
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9840,667987959,49%1490,60
WZ-132-1101154,037077853,85%1232,23
VK 30.02 (M)6772,044507748,05%1621,22
Tortoise92260,137497642,11%1912,96
122 TM 81771,008787652,63%2127,38
Bishop5559,272987549,33%1226,04
Nashorn61015,774157545,33%2194,60
Type 3 Chi-Nu5544,184607441,89%1656,08
Škoda T 2561058,687837451,35%2441,01
M5A1 Stuart4176,492247451,35%487,96
Type 6892692,4510617450,00%2846,16
FV3046695,383717463,51%1265,22
Manticore101487,957907450,00%1878,98
P.43 bis6785,075507345,21%1368,47
M4A1 FL 10 61269,588377354,79%2865,69
IS-M81351,537177238,89%1593,99
AE Phase I 92704,2910787263,89%3011,20
Matilda4171,761787145,07%258,59
Panhard EBR 9091013,208697163,38%1731,78
Object 261101743,366807054,29%1548,11
Churchill I5442,183726839,71%777,75
Type 4 Heavy91436,598126857,35%1289,94
G.W. E 100101657,847206755,22%1380,55
T28 Prototype81430,557766755,22%1633,03
FV20781065,815956747,76%1113,97
M-VI-Y92299,7110066660,61%2644,32
Maus102690,299996561,54%2176,52
BZ-75102625,979326553,85%2287,68
Pz.Sfl. IVc5470,322876544,62%1011,37
Lorraine 39L AM3198,281416450,00%595,35
UDES 15/16102430,506646443,75%1856,14
AT 25541,584506456,25%1448,50
M18 Hellcat6531,163686453,13%867,39
T57 Heavy102739,877726344,44%2265,78
T-100 LT10997,796446349,21%1100,00
Turtle Mk. I 82181,3010876355,56%2805,58
VK 30.01 (H)5691,184696261,29%2142,77
Ikv 90 Typ B7986,776716258,06%1484,34
M46 Patton91844,959136258,06%1934,88
E 7592017,669556262,90%2049,23
VK 36.01 (H)6925,306136155,74%1891,44
M127856,367216159,02%1092,52
Tiger-Maus 92353,1810196159,02%2396,88
M10 RBFM 51009,265936140,98%2309,28
WZ-111G FT92227,989026056,67%1954,56
Tiger II81659,557955848,28%2004,28
FV4004 Conway91897,537905846,55%1740,35
T4991388,439125856,90%2617,84
Black Prince7851,476155759,65%1204,91
A-4471107,057435756,14%2198,98
Ares 7581616,529365646,43%2075,57
T-46391,091505455,56%258,65
TNH 105/100081242,227745451,85%1483,58
60TP Lewandowskiego102989,1911385474,07%2686,92
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4186,562975451,85%373,63
Wespe3267,021625453,70%993,69
SU-10181576,506745451,85%1752,83
KV-481283,448215453,70%1493,66
Centurion Mk. 7/192285,728735350,94%2235,50
Lorraine 155 mle. 518924,836545360,38%1017,87
AMX M4 mle. 5192205,5810225364,15%2232,23
LTG7508,065955362,26%1041,77
Type 5 Heavy103489,2711035263,46%3010,54
Hotchkiss EBR7515,084985242,31%918,63
AMX 404175,941995044,00%472,30
AT 1581514,288375048,00%1709,10
M41 Walker Bulldog8925,008785058,00%1910,45
LHMTV8854,508515068,00%1773,27
Ikv 1035477,183814948,98%1192,60
O-I Experimental5629,164684955,10%1265,30
Object 70592228,4310334965,31%2380,76
SU-130PM 81910,738184944,90%2029,94
Ikv 65 Alt II6856,854804850,00%1601,44
O-Ho81287,778404854,17%1439,46
Type 5 Ke-Ho4443,664224748,94%1627,04
M5 Stuart4234,263064757,45%667,11
Object 26392026,797944748,94%1727,12
Bretagne Panther 61149,988454759,57%2485,14
Type 4 Ju-To71514,899224663,04%2424,05
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81470,468144652,17%1804,87
IS-2M 71634,419214656,52%2301,52
45TP Habicha7895,245124537,78%964,98
Type 5781691,209094553,33%1996,25
Object 274a 81676,769484555,56%2369,75
T9592168,989504468,18%2032,87
M446651,735414447,73%1013,18
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4855,398674452,27%2571,98
Concept 1B 92484,559184443,18%2235,97
B14448,534234362,79%1557,32
Strv 746666,725024351,16%1258,27
Panther II81247,636614346,51%1594,13
Panhard EBR 105101395,867034245,24%1851,18
Object 43092385,009924247,62%2509,70
FCM 36 Pak 40 3487,123894160,98%1627,34
Type 5 Chi-Ri7994,406954047,50%1482,66
Strv m/425463,083374057,50%1257,86
O-Ni7957,207594057,50%1241,52
M-III-Y81961,8310314050,00%2711,13
T-345514,545583956,41%1585,21
Panhard AMD 178B6346,745413953,85%959,47
Object 430U103192,109073943,59%2825,68
A-205255,614413850,00%872,68
Dicker Max 61105,116643847,37%2266,70
Type 95 Heavy4402,463033745,95%1465,20
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81706,958553754,05%2118,28
D2331,69853633,33%0,34
P.435425,193363658,33%1123,15
14TP4337,812893647,22%1274,99
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481896,429523658,33%2458,02
SU-100M171264,535463655,56%1936,97
ST-I92045,9410573675,00%2156,79
Durendal 103057,589583655,56%3003,37
40TP Habicha6619,314513554,29%1243,07
Vz. 44-171547,469643560,00%2421,79
Lorraine 155 mle. 507674,574513537,14%637,29
SDP 57 Gowika71378,917193548,57%1849,07
Object 268 Version 4102435,897263551,43%1913,25
Crusader6464,824003458,82%1486,93
Semovente M43 Bassotto61107,095273450,00%2160,94
T2 Medium Tank2113,652033450,00%475,68
T404200,681753447,06%311,00
Charioteer81482,887263450,00%1567,02
Škoda T 245541,314303243,75%1357,02
Lago4319,392533148,39%858,47
Vickers Medium Mk. III3103,101533151,61%251,82
DBV-152 102345,356493145,16%1571,11
Pz.Kpfw. 5582502,7712103158,06%2965,41
Pz.Kpfw. II2113,802103060,00%417,92
SMV CC-567999,275083050,00%1424,24
Covenanter5320,603093053,33%1078,60
BDR G1 B5551,574243043,33%1036,82
KV-371750,7210092955,17%3038,79
Marder II3131,591742958,62%320,42
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61307,248982955,17%2738,21
Super Hellcat 7935,764142931,03%1285,34
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102511,688252839,29%1818,43
P26/404367,043132766,67%1152,59
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3113,931982751,85%221,80
T-34-2G FT71376,157202755,56%1969,72
E 75 TS 81683,159432762,96%2215,38
Cromwell B 6921,307362755,56%1970,19
P.44 Pantera81748,549052650,00%2863,93
Sav m/434272,272232653,85%679,40
25TP KSUST II5636,444112552,00%1856,10
VK 30.02 (D)71230,927012568,00%2383,75
M415578,123812536,00%710,91
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3145,561802548,00%381,98
Ho-Ri 281547,848452568,00%1786,78
Alecto4453,293802454,17%1410,24
E 100102278,719172462,50%1983,39
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8817,464592441,67%1346,45
M-II-Y71225,216932450,00%1681,39
M3 Lee4378,043212360,87%1722,12
Type 3 Ju-Nu61104,357382347,83%1763,80
T2881868,268842352,17%2213,34
Birch Gun4362,042932369,57%1542,73
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81406,097762365,22%1677,74
O-I61143,277782254,55%2370,15
Chi-To SP71244,647162245,45%1449,60
M36 Jackson61138,147282250,00%2204,06
Renault FT 75 BS2124,05912128,57%601,80
SU-76M4126,811802133,33%86,24
SDP 44 Burza6897,676042147,62%1497,16
T-15061065,337572147,62%1971,12
FSV Scheme A7766,577452161,90%1253,22
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101998,147192138,10%1522,15
BT-7 artillery 3657,678222157,14%3508,99
Semovente M415856,304142075,00%2289,36
Cruiser Mk. IV462,051712070,00%262,19
T7 Combat Car 2299,303132055,00%1665,19
Type 4 Chi-To6754,166771968,42%1479,30
Škoda T 1771326,4711291963,16%3903,37
T1E6 2137,581901963,16%643,96
BT-2270,441191838,89%76,16
SDP 40 Zadymka5842,064751838,89%1881,95
VK 30.01 (P)6914,677291855,56%1750,64
Marder 38T4373,173291861,11%985,42
T-34-85M 61805,6712741872,22%4176,82
TVP T 50/51102958,0011031668,75%3201,29
SU-182206,441341650,00%1160,96
WZ-131G FT6962,945561643,75%1527,44
Cruiser Mk. III3109,531401533,33%261,78
Valentine AT4327,402431546,67%826,37
S35 CA5727,335121566,67%1729,39
Ares 90102341,939731566,67%2091,76
D129,00901471,43%261,00
T3 HMC286,931441442,86%146,38
AMX 13 105101287,648161450,00%1522,72
Ikv 723262,542351353,85%715,99
Panzerjäger I262,621261353,85%113,90
T56 GMC3151,501771258,33%457,82
Mitsu 1085995,006011241,67%1943,65
T25/271016,336191241,67%1174,63
Super Conqueror102248,428661258,33%1809,16
Pawlack Tank6865,757561266,67%1687,73
T-50-2 6651,007311258,33%2148,98
M56 Scorpion 7944,506121241,67%1217,03
Panther7494,094301136,36%462,05
Hotchkiss H35272,45991118,18%69,63
Type 98 Ke-Ni3272,273201145,45%1174,61
Sexton II3174,821991163,64%777,45
CS-4471257,278441154,55%2290,26
AT-1225,36821145,45%35,50
SU-76G FT4715,643701127,27%1760,97
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2133,731381145,45%394,94
T28 Concept 71143,556471154,55%1733,48
Konštrukta T-34/1007623,304521060,00%896,51
LTP 3149,602321040,00%457,32
StuG IV 5468,703711040,00%1049,38
Vickers Medium Mk. II283,00156977,78%403,51
M8A14558,44392955,56%1496,09
SU-85I 5582,56318911,11%1057,64
ST vz. 394566,00491850,00%1968,27
Heavy Tank No. VI 6800,13381812,50%1108,22
T 55A 92084,63836837,50%1808,97
B.U.G.I.61095,86664742,86%1952,11
T-26284,29156757,14%310,73
T78 6957,43618728,57%1459,17
Type 1 Chi-He4928,67668633,33%4162,83
Leichttraktor1117,67247683,33%616,15
E 50 Ausf. M102091,17669633,33%1431,04
Churchill III 51174,671591683,33%3485,74
Cobra 91396,33797650,00%1231,59
Renault FT15,0080580,00%261,00
Vickers Mk. E Type B2178,402555100,00%861,65
60G FT5791,80643580,00%1957,10
T-34 with L-11 4470,00799580,00%1920,29
KV-1SA 5782,20881560,00%2079,73
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3171,40224560,00%676,77
Light Mk. VIC 278,60133540,00%169,09
Valiant 5424,20712560,00%968,81
M2 Medium Tank319,006440,00%1,33
Achilles6475,50439450,00%627,49
T2 Light Tank 2137,00317475,00%681,67
Primo Victoria 81230,75734450,00%1930,24
T1 Cunningham172,676730,00%181,84
M2 Light2173,00431366,67%816,59
MS-1144,33156366,67%221,70
SU-263103,001783100,00%280,56
Pz.Kpfw. I2142,00271366,67%682,29
AEC Armoured Car51256,33836366,67%3621,71
FV225 Collector 92131,001015366,67%1822,43
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6543,67374333,33%1386,01
T26E3 Eagle 7 72159,001125366,67%3669,85
WZ-120-1G FT 8917,67653366,67%974,29
Sturmpanzer I Bison3298,50180250,00%1126,74
Type 97 Te-Ke 296,00148250,00%311,51
DS PZInż5963,508632100,00%3115,19
VK 16.02 Leopard5362,0017720,00%951,88
IS-6 81421,5036220,00%1298,00
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) 51109,5010842100,00%2623,03
FCM 2C 3262,00283250,00%592,56
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 61712,5014532100,00%4406,96
T-54 first prototype 8777,50401250,00%885,81
Type 64 61109,5011682100,00%4182,22
Vickers Medium Mk. I10,001510,00%0,00
Kolohousenka1311,0024710,00%1759,96
Renault NC-31161,001610,00%61,98
Waffenträger auf E 100101124,0013710,00%386,68
AMR 35 2369,006361100,00%2165,59
T-45 2388,005021100,00%2197,05
L-60 287,0012910,00%213,70
Excalibur 6589,007641100,00%910,48
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5665,006361100,00%1982,98
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 20,002201100,00%261,00
Char Futur 4 9919,009781100,00%755,43
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 81130,0037210,00%881,17
Chi-Go 72326,0016351100,00%4598,95

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2023-01-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-01-12
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-01-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-08-13
Left: 2022-01-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-12-15
Left: 2016-01-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-05-25
Left: 2015-12-14