jaikap

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-07-14

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles414562354343
Ø Tier8,5110,9110,8710,85
Victories2113950,99%1460,87%3462,96%17952,19%
Defeats1970347,53%939,13%1935,19%16146,94%
Draws6141,48%00,00%11,85%30,87%
Battles survived1008324,32%834,78%2037,04%8123,62%
Tanks destroyed361660,87190,83621,152970,87
Destruction ratio1,151,271,821,13
Tanks spotted453121,09190,83460,853781,10
Damage dealt1.455,732.185,262.733,802.430,07
Capture points473891,1400,00591,092070,60
Defense points197490,4800,0000,00600,17
Experience715,34973,391.085,59931,64
WN71152,651112,141396,211132,71
WN81529,661546,612143,571760,64
Total
Battles41456
Ø Tier8,51
Victories2113950,99%
Defeats1970347,53%
Draws6141,48%
Battles survived1008324,32%
Tanks destroyed361660,87
Destruction ratio1,15
Tanks spotted453121,09
Damage dealt1.455,73
Capture points473891,14
Defense points197490,48
Experience715,34
WN71152,65
WN81529,66
Past 24 hours
Battles23
Ø Tier10,91
Victories1460,87%
Defeats939,13%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived834,78%
Tanks destroyed190,83
Destruction ratio1,27
Tanks spotted190,83
Damage dealt2.185,26
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience973,39
WN71112,14
WN81546,61
Past 7 days
Battles54
Ø Tier10,87
Victories3462,96%
Defeats1935,19%
Draws11,85%
Battles survived2037,04%
Tanks destroyed621,15
Destruction ratio1,82
Tanks spotted460,85
Damage dealt2.733,80
Capture points591,09
Defense points00,00
Experience1.085,59
WN71396,21
WN82143,57
Past 30 days
Battles343
Ø Tier10,85
Victories17952,19%
Defeats16146,94%
Draws30,87%
Battles survived8123,62%
Tanks destroyed2970,87
Destruction ratio1,13
Tanks spotted3781,10
Damage dealt2.430,07
Capture points2070,60
Defense points600,17
Experience931,64
WN71132,71
WN81760,64
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles235000
Victories13457,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8837,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws135,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9640,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1530,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,100,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1550,6600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.607,850,000,000,00
Capture points3361,4300,0000,0000,00
Defense points1220,5200,0000,0000,00
Experience752,450,000,000,00
Total
Battles235
Victories13457,02%
Defeats8837,45%
Draws135,53%
Battles survived9640,85%
Tanks destroyed1530,65
Destruction ratio1,10
Tanks spotted1550,66
Damage dealt1.607,85
Capture points3361,43
Defense points1220,52
Experience752,45
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6000
Victories583,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws116,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived233,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed71,1700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,750,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.566,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points538,8300,0000,0000,00
Experience1.004,170,000,000,00
Total
Battles6
Victories583,33%
Defeats00,00%
Draws116,67%
Battles survived233,33%
Tanks destroyed71,17
Destruction ratio1,75
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt1.566,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points538,83
Experience1.004,17
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles34000
Victories2367,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats823,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws38,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1132,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,1500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,220,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1183,4700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt119,030,000,000,00
Capture points972,8500,0000,0000,00
Defense points220,6500,0000,0000,00
Experience474,210,000,000,00
Total
Battles34
Victories2367,65%
Defeats823,53%
Draws38,82%
Battles survived1132,35%
Tanks destroyed50,15
Destruction ratio0,22
Tanks spotted1183,47
Damage dealt119,03
Capture points972,85
Defense points220,65
Experience474,21
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles216000
Victories12356,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8941,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws41,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7534,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1620,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,150,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1780,8200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.366,280,000,000,00
Capture points2211,0200,0000,0000,00
Defense points1610,7500,0000,0000,00
Experience748,560,000,000,00
Total
Battles216
Victories12356,94%
Defeats8941,20%
Draws41,85%
Battles survived7534,72%
Tanks destroyed1620,75
Destruction ratio1,15
Tanks spotted1780,82
Damage dealt1.366,28
Capture points2211,02
Defense points1610,75
Experience748,56
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles74000
Victories3750,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3547,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws22,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2736,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed460,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,980,000,000,00
Tanks spotted700,9500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt968,730,000,000,00
Capture points1862,5100,0000,0000,00
Defense points891,2000,0000,0000,00
Experience539,110,000,000,00
Total
Battles74
Victories3750,00%
Defeats3547,30%
Draws22,70%
Battles survived2736,49%
Tanks destroyed460,62
Destruction ratio0,98
Tanks spotted700,95
Damage dealt968,73
Capture points1862,51
Defense points891,20
Experience539,11
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted41,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.660,750,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience198,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories00,00%
Defeats4100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,50
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted41,00
Damage dealt1.660,75
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience198,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (411)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Type 59 81256,96845168955,36%1993,24
Löwe 81280,77757155250,19%1688,17
T110E5102205,8481990554,14%2091,31
T34 81320,8675578854,19%1795,67
IS-7101998,9578264751,47%1843,31
E 50 Ausf. M101881,4274863249,84%1616,09
ShPTK-TVP 100 81365,3274359950,08%1402,05
AE Phase I 91701,7383059651,68%1626,57
Leopard 1101843,8970754848,72%1434,61
T-832 81551,5190554454,78%1733,60
Centurion Action X101865,2576253952,13%1463,68
E 100102105,1979053652,24%1849,88
FV230 Canopener102110,5485651452,92%1676,38
M-V-Y102246,7886744652,69%1899,94
T110E4102036,7574239254,08%1616,41
Type 63 81465,3991738958,35%1840,85
IS-4102142,0877938547,27%1879,23
Super Conqueror101832,7877637849,21%1389,06
T-1091784,8477437053,24%2059,81
Grille 15101777,9160335241,48%1096,41
IS-381286,9572434448,55%1739,21
Object 268102106,1270133847,93%1561,69
Concept 1B 92030,1394632955,32%1776,51
AMX M4 mle. 54102097,8579032647,24%1672,47
Type 71101984,1083532051,56%1567,18
G.W. Tiger91710,9964229350,51%2077,15
M10391264,0057928939,10%1152,13
E 7591851,7975827745,13%2136,59
Jagdpanzer E 100102016,6671127548,36%1491,90
G.W. Panther71265,4456227149,08%1842,43
STB-1101664,2472126645,11%1255,48
AMX 13 909666,0361026446,59%851,38
AMX 50 10081527,0581425658,20%2176,78
Strv 103B102097,1677625454,33%1549,66
Object 70492125,2175225156,18%1980,61
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91532,4877324854,84%1590,93
MT-256328,2656324255,37%943,33
Object 277101781,7175823848,32%1322,68
Object 268 Version 4101749,1970523244,83%1103,02
PTZ-78112916,9292223048,70%1817,38
Tiger II81190,7363722945,85%1491,46
FV217 Badger101758,8979322653,98%1337,26
Tiger I7735,6755522051,82%901,20
Type 4 Heavy91359,3170322047,27%1145,93
AMX 50 B101840,6771821646,76%1444,41
T3092198,9378321159,72%2534,83
Maus101969,7183721153,55%1565,98
AT-FV230 Breaker112503,9494721053,33%1721,86
AMX 50 12091900,8877920351,72%2200,63
Taschenratte112948,20109820255,94%2004,05
IS7947,3564519747,72%1398,46
T297732,0852119741,12%724,93
G.W. E 100101479,8357319745,18%1379,32
T110E3102035,3274519746,70%1446,93
T-5491469,5883019657,65%1822,08
AMX M4 mle. 457863,7259019149,74%1165,71
AMX 50 Foch91882,2875319154,97%1846,18
KR-1112684,12104219157,59%2006,04
E 5091801,6682118652,69%1994,24
Object 705A102101,1387318660,75%1683,26
XM69 Hacker112285,4587418551,89%1570,85
Object 252U Defender 81182,8875818051,11%1280,96
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101592,3469617450,57%1383,95
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181184,5760117456,32%1539,11
Jagdtiger91963,0976417052,35%1960,28
SU-10181070,9665417052,35%1207,90
T-1506678,9253916849,40%1111,07
Manticore10823,0767316443,29%783,33
Conqueror91322,8671116155,28%1214,79
Hummel6929,1749615950,31%1563,83
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91781,9578715957,86%1666,19
Strv 107-12112384,6375315844,30%1405,77
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81765,9677315849,37%2153,69
WZ-12091286,8670715651,28%1262,88
WZ-111 model 1-491600,6277515350,33%1611,06
T3281029,1662415344,44%1149,74
LT-432 8550,8960415046,67%817,78
Pz.Kpfw. II2179,9033514959,73%852,82
ISU-15281885,7869114847,97%2466,60
T9591582,7475914854,73%1356,50
T803112423,6292714849,32%1780,05
Ho-Ri 3101970,0570514646,58%1257,09
T-4481097,9175314556,55%1555,64
M40/M438898,1462914553,10%898,98
T-62A101510,6972714548,97%1285,66
SU-1527958,4856614358,04%1639,89
AMX AC mle. 4881693,9674114255,63%2347,26
VK 36.01 (H)6412,8542714148,94%567,74
T54E191692,1779813956,12%1762,33
SU-1006733,9653613650,00%1366,19
Jagdpanzer IV6471,0539713348,12%743,72
O-Ho8982,3271213351,88%1051,78
BZ-79112437,9089413345,11%1453,94
AMX 50 Foch B101819,3572013346,62%1242,48
M127792,4450913146,56%983,26
Object 430U101602,7174713046,15%1194,27
Tortoise91331,2367712848,44%1009,27
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071503,3564712751,97%2240,27
Black Rock 112129,7691512650,00%1356,77
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102427,2679612554,40%2212,29
BZ-75101945,1082012450,81%1455,63
Panther7791,6462112254,92%1264,22
T-34-281046,4070312151,24%1579,45
IS-M81009,1371012051,67%1158,65
Leopard Prototyp A91104,4162211942,02%762,74
Waffenträger auf E 100102112,3069411953,78%1588,56
Charioteer8980,6560311850,85%1009,89
T57 Heavy101794,2573511748,72%1360,81
11081474,0989711665,52%2202,63
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5206,8932811448,25%391,85
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10815,1269011445,61%761,08
UDES 038984,1358111247,32%937,93
Object 26391304,5465811249,11%1061,70
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91289,6866411147,75%1273,95
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81286,6377311156,76%1714,39
60TP Lewandowskiego101903,5077010949,54%1353,05
AT 1581156,1473010955,05%1221,45
T6981317,7977710951,38%1941,02
Caernarvon81112,1272210850,93%1327,39
Type 6891715,5390110857,41%1651,20
Vz. 60S Dravec 102546,64101410760,75%1852,14
Panther II81235,2469210254,90%1868,30
AMX 65 t8740,8554710238,24%597,15
T-505104,7439810152,48%193,73
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101622,5271010143,56%1169,38
FV4004 Conway91243,9761310044,00%977,65
Object 70591430,9079010058,00%1460,75
M4A3E8 Sherman6371,754449548,42%554,54
KV-15286,623609546,32%406,75
Vz. 55102021,108109450,00%1476,75
M26 Pershing8975,946639448,94%1266,23
T-103 81185,797889458,51%1345,08
WZ-111 model 5A101900,477499239,13%1343,25
AMX AC mle. 4671011,275899255,43%1673,71
TNH T Vz. 5191680,878629154,95%1555,20
50TP Tyszkiewicza91210,577349149,45%932,24
SU-100M17726,555469151,65%989,64
T207737,905849052,22%1076,16
Type 5 Heavy102068,968539051,11%1521,20
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291451,187629050,00%1271,08
Grille5472,833258938,20%901,74
Ferdinand81754,207478958,43%2276,11
Sturer Emil71012,256188950,56%1620,79
ARL V396681,155038958,43%1390,64
T71 DA7786,126688951,69%1698,68
M-III-Y8822,756418850,00%841,99
Concept No. 5101849,167118647,67%1304,78
Pz.Kpfw. Neu112164,598758646,51%1290,54
Object 452K 101877,678128454,76%1440,79
ELC EVEN 90 8554,046378445,24%918,36
Centurion Mk. 7/191346,137298346,99%1205,71
T2881525,378228258,54%1835,79
T-345337,694008148,15%843,69
Black Prince71130,937538145,68%1723,84
Ikv 65 Alt II6739,725658155,56%1438,89
Jagdpanther7910,765187948,10%1210,70
Ikv 90 Typ B7788,675717954,43%1206,30
AMX 13 757584,826297959,49%1334,26
UDES 15/16101976,728537956,96%1636,79
Challenger7772,205917951,90%955,21
Object 140102071,449277962,03%1828,75
IS-3-II91276,787087848,72%1019,74
Fauteur112337,539147848,72%1577,79
StuG III Ausf. G5348,073327548,00%704,50
T-34-171005,887167549,33%1762,84
Object 43091596,597557541,33%1388,70
O-Ni7933,846697448,65%1188,73
BDR G1 B5376,264287445,95%559,14
Kampfpanzer 67102106,128367451,35%1620,73
Gryphon 101988,597687447,30%1476,23
Type 6191195,936517338,36%917,77
Strv 103-091324,336857349,32%1124,47
Vz. 63P112486,639037346,58%1750,30
Strv 746580,885387248,61%1068,33
Emil II91196,387477250,00%984,01
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505523,543537147,89%1135,03
Indien-Panzer8838,896267146,48%925,86
STA-181007,517146953,62%1195,37
STK-2112412,809166950,72%1475,20
DBV-152 101972,946936850,00%1322,46
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481103,347526759,70%1224,74
Type 586807,106436752,24%1837,69
WZ-113G FT102368,658426651,52%1661,20
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4156,691976538,46%138,54
Emil I8892,956646549,23%898,02
SDP 58 Kilana81258,496866546,15%1330,11
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91645,957386445,31%1360,98
M48A5 Patton101973,029506464,06%1758,25
53TP Markowskiego8938,406846357,14%988,27
NC 70 Błyskawica101501,467356358,73%1029,80
T376334,055586353,97%851,56
Pz.Kpfw. VII101815,167766353,97%1363,76
AMX 13 F3 AM61174,775956254,84%2319,52
O-I6708,155736253,23%1156,62
AMX M4 mle. 5191299,427156246,77%1059,58
M3 Lee4208,492956140,98%545,05
T1 Heavy5372,524826154,10%711,31
TNH 105/10008823,596066144,26%771,10
T25 AT71085,386896157,38%1695,60
ARL 446578,734896045,00%840,90
IS-271010,356976051,67%1483,45
M-VI-Y9979,176536045,00%723,94
Škoda T 245383,564585947,46%1059,30
Kranvagn101695,696555932,20%1113,21
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J499,082705952,54%115,53
Tiger (P)71184,817605957,63%1943,63
Leo7735,286125850,00%1140,91
Wespe3193,051925848,28%600,71
T-4371099,407705862,07%2077,18
AT 86698,896285759,65%1421,22
M4A1 Sherman5275,463575653,57%600,02
Nashorn6660,544705644,64%988,85
M-II-Y7762,756235637,50%779,45
AMX 67 Imbattable112435,278735547,27%1674,17
VK 30.02 (D)7607,415485438,89%719,62
Achilles6733,435935448,15%1441,97
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8467,935585451,85%763,64
T-34-856751,855685350,94%1590,92
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68349,814855339,62%340,82
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102264,109405259,62%1818,88
M446714,444955250,00%1240,72
AMX 12 t6221,823855147,06%409,34
T216437,425625052,00%1171,49
Carro d'assalto P.887894,026904955,10%1296,19
AT 771287,808774967,35%2280,22
Type 5 Chi-Ri7596,535304742,55%688,84
M36 Jackson6729,855884753,19%1405,06
FV4025 Contriver112061,749134658,70%1291,37
T-284110,672564548,89%153,25
M47 Iron Arnie 81102,827474553,33%1150,31
CS-538679,845774447,73%755,17
SMV CC-678669,555754447,73%555,63
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E364,341134434,09%0,05
113101562,027484452,27%1322,13
BZ-16681113,986704440,91%1133,36
A-436508,645504452,27%1054,74
VK 30.01 (H)5511,264874353,49%1218,73
IS-2-II8871,586164348,84%849,77
M415495,313934247,62%720,36
Turtle Mk. I 81453,078054141,46%1454,58
Hirschkäfer111760,206464037,50%920,03
Char Futur 4 91562,258204055,00%1461,84
SMV CC-567760,555993847,37%923,28
Type T-345556,785543759,46%1942,94
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5593,145493759,46%1920,35
Škoda T 256352,504563655,56%538,57
Type 4 Chi-To6483,364383641,67%652,50
Centurion Mk. I8880,756543647,22%968,67
VK 30.01 (P)6817,175363630,56%1640,13
T-34-2G FT7716,945093537,14%749,44
WZ-111-1G FT81081,067173557,14%1130,34
Type 5781657,008563551,43%1853,42
60G FT5354,743273450,00%599,50
Archer5485,564763461,76%1229,02
Semovente M43 Bassotto6463,554243348,48%550,13
B14258,784163256,25%733,88
P.43 bis6557,755363250,00%892,23
Comet7752,036623253,13%1143,52
M10 Wolverine5600,635773259,38%1516,36
AT 25445,194913250,00%1117,79
Churchill VII6835,196843151,61%1693,91
S35 CA5623,974483148,39%1387,70
FV229 Contender91622,688183154,84%1488,37
Strv m/425332,104303056,67%879,20
VK 30.01 (D)6641,506323070,00%1365,93
40TP Habicha6490,975212958,62%875,65
Ikv 1035537,595022951,72%1372,65
Ho-Ri Shugo112048,936902934,48%1174,36
Pawlack Tank6644,626062965,52%1082,33
M374531,434242860,71%2121,21
Vz. 44-17828,006272748,15%1012,77
CS-599856,746982755,56%714,84
M24 Chaffee5276,935152755,56%944,36
Crusader6195,852892638,46%279,81
25TP KSUST II5365,003802540,00%634,24
Type 3 Ju-Nu6848,445852536,00%1143,79
Type 4 Ju-To71230,968292560,00%1757,36
SU-855335,463302450,00%654,49
Progetto C50 mod. 6691081,886372441,67%728,14
CS-4471005,466892441,67%1394,22
FV215b 101381,506352437,50%816,39
Hotchkiss EBR7357,925522445,83%602,02
45TP Habicha7941,967902369,57%1382,87
UDES 14 Alt 58704,305132334,78%559,11
O-I Experimental5672,225972347,83%1427,91
Ho-Ri 28905,435742339,13%767,13
SU-76G FT4339,613202339,13%633,72
WZ-131G FT6683,615422365,22%1162,25
ST vz. 394261,593332254,55%746,32
Lago4297,733952245,45%857,19
Marder II3210,823052250,00%528,27
Ho-Ri 191776,056872236,36%1272,95
XM57 81162,097412250,00%966,23
105 leFH18B2 5749,105432138,10%1292,84
T404314,813892147,62%711,79
SU-14-28807,207112060,00%808,71
Type 95 Heavy4281,303952060,00%948,39
14TP4261,213991936,84%805,94
BZ-587852,056261936,84%950,84
M5 Stuart4123,224021861,11%273,52
TS-54 81152,948671861,11%1304,12
Leichttraktor174,241141770,59%356,26
Lorraine 39L AM3348,593481770,59%1569,30
Semovente M415401,293801752,94%741,06
FV227 Conceiver81343,126831723,53%1601,72
T-46397,191931637,50%140,04
M60 101731,636601643,75%1246,07
Type 95 Ji-Ro6465,133871553,33%618,06
LHMTV8421,136371553,33%631,74
GSR 3301 Setter7107,733771533,33%0,00
KV-37986,796551457,14%1303,09
M5A1 Stuart4504,546371369,23%2595,33
SU-85B4341,693571361,54%863,01
Marder 38T4362,543301338,46%744,27
SU-76M4137,171941250,00%204,42
FV215b (183) 10955,678391291,67%693,71
AMX 13 10510648,08361128,33%374,62
S-517862,186211154,55%907,37
Valentine3224,003701163,64%904,68
Mitsu 1085731,915131145,45%1194,68
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4253,824491154,55%948,55
Alecto4226,182591145,45%441,84
FV224 Chopper71195,647871145,45%1370,88
LT vz. 383174,503111060,00%716,61
P26/404296,802651030,00%597,71
T-262104,102221050,00%368,22
Chi-To SP7651,204541030,00%463,63
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5312,402681040,00%377,00
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91711,906151050,00%1381,62
Strv m/40L3116,44318966,67%390,33
M15/423234,11259933,33%490,51
Ikv 723175,22261955,56%425,80
M2 Medium Tank3123,22218955,56%330,89
Tiger-Maus 92110,56983966,67%1999,68
T1 Cunningham1115,13375875,00%757,36
Cromwell6500,75434837,50%692,77
Konštrukta T-34/1007446,50364812,50%434,52
10TP3259,13306837,50%980,70
Sav m/434438,25377825,00%1180,80
BZ-6891644,88879862,50%1476,59
Pz.Sfl. IVc5204,50197837,50%169,68
P.435403,00369742,86%892,67
B.U.G.I.6682,43431728,57%863,39
Char Mle. 75 9514,86556742,86%430,67
Ares 859817,57368714,29%405,06
Lago M38 3638,29634757,14%1922,00
Light Mk. VIC 2129,71282771,43%728,23
T28 Concept 7619,86660785,71%877,47
A-205113,33403683,33%367,20
Panzerjäger I2129,17138616,67%240,83
AT-12182,67130616,67%526,70
Covenanter5333,83482666,67%1063,08
SU-263747,50614683,33%2946,52
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7576,50538633,33%513,08
Ares 7581027,17755650,00%1164,43
Object 752 91289,67728633,33%887,17
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2166,83489666,67%858,22
StuG IV 5317,50241616,67%496,38
Škoda T 5091021,6032650,00%667,84
Type 97 Te-Ke 2136,60282520,00%496,02
MS-115,0032560,00%164,03
SU-122A5292,8024450,00%389,22
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6341,20476580,00%743,58
T-50-2 6310,60657560,00%799,81
MTLS-1G14 3317,40477560,00%1337,98
Mars 81367,40804560,00%1370,30
Super Hellcat 7409,80380540,00%299,42
AEC Armoured Car5433,75260425,00%657,27
Pz.Kpfw. 5581100,2547740,00%719,30
TS-60 91679,50856450,00%1468,34
AMBT 8802,2544240,00%637,45
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6334,50544475,00%857,93
D2353,67138333,33%0,00
M14/412208,67291333,33%640,84
Renault FT 75 BS2231,00293333,33%1272,98
D1235,67117333,33%0,00
M7 Priest3232,67294333,33%383,16
DS PZInż5596,33514366,67%1498,03
T3 HMC2420,67444366,67%2185,55
T56 GMC340,677030,00%0,00
Staghound Mk. III6794,00733366,67%1596,12
Object 780 103722,3313903100,00%3720,04
AMR 35 2523,33705366,67%3164,74
LTP 3146,00246366,67%641,06
Strv fm/211125,50292250,00%609,10
LT vz. 352162,50245250,00%592,54
Panhard AMD 178B678,50355250,00%112,29
E 65 Zwilling 81906,501162250,00%2091,52
T-29 3507,00546250,00%1663,35
T-45 2529,008432100,00%3263,72
Churchill III 5578,00792250,00%1011,68
BZ-176 8999,50612250,00%750,79
BT-7 artillery 3283,005692100,00%1211,09
T14 5471,007421100,00%1116,64
Kolohousenka1337,004621100,00%2458,48
Fiat 3000159,001701100,00%286,95
Strv m/382308,006381100,00%1672,02
Pvlvv fm/422149,003171100,00%634,83
SU-182364,004501100,00%2445,19
T2 Medium Tank2111,001981100,00%571,66
BZ-58-2 91131,008121100,00%1041,50
M4 Improved 5223,0025410,00%261,61
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3464,0045610,00%1432,81
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81008,0018910,00%663,69
L-60 2282,008961100,00%1915,82
M16/43 Sahariano 3391,006621100,00%1061,54
Valentine II 4129,0021310,00%146,91
T1E6 2194,003401100,00%910,92
Valiant 5331,004581100,00%666,36
GSOR 1010 FB 81397,0042010,00%1141,88
43 M. Toldi III 3135,003511100,00%645,98

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2026-07-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-06-21
Left: 2026-06-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-03-09
Left: 2025-06-04
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2022-10-10
Left: 2023-10-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-10-24
Left: 2015-05-10