ianstuart_2014

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-05-26

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7485500443
Ø Tier7,540,000,0010,24
Victories3720749,71%00,00%00,00%19042,89%
Defeats3666548,98%00,00%00,00%24054,18%
Draws9831,31%00,00%00,00%132,93%
Battles survived2040727,26%00,00%00,00%11726,41%
Tanks destroyed573740,7700,0000,003320,75
Destruction ratio1,050,000,001,02
Tanks spotted857021,1400,0000,003740,84
Damage dealt1.073,820,000,001.794,35
Capture points650700,8700,0000,002560,58
Defense points286210,3800,0000,001060,24
Experience578,050,000,00782,86
WN71035,960,000,00830,91
WN81267,400,000,001246,33
Total
Battles74855
Ø Tier7,54
Victories3720749,71%
Defeats3666548,98%
Draws9831,31%
Battles survived2040727,26%
Tanks destroyed573740,77
Destruction ratio1,05
Tanks spotted857021,14
Damage dealt1.073,82
Capture points650700,87
Defense points286210,38
Experience578,05
WN71035,96
WN81267,40
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles443
Ø Tier10,24
Victories19042,89%
Defeats24054,18%
Draws132,93%
Battles survived11726,41%
Tanks destroyed3320,75
Destruction ratio1,02
Tanks spotted3740,84
Damage dealt1.794,35
Capture points2560,58
Defense points1060,24
Experience782,86
WN7830,91
WN81246,33
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles237000
Victories9037,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats14460,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws31,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6326,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1180,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,680,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1540,6500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.402,150,000,000,00
Capture points2931,2400,0000,0000,00
Defense points1350,5700,0000,0000,00
Experience540,740,000,000,00
Total
Battles237
Victories9037,97%
Defeats14460,76%
Draws31,27%
Battles survived6326,58%
Tanks destroyed1180,50
Destruction ratio0,68
Tanks spotted1540,65
Damage dealt1.402,15
Capture points2931,24
Defense points1350,57
Experience540,74
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles59000
Victories3050,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2847,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1932,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed290,4900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,730,000,000,00
Tanks spotted490,8300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt894,440,000,000,00
Capture points2103,5600,0000,0000,00
Defense points1492,5300,0000,0000,00
Experience489,340,000,000,00
Total
Battles59
Victories3050,85%
Defeats2847,46%
Draws11,69%
Battles survived1932,20%
Tanks destroyed290,49
Destruction ratio0,73
Tanks spotted490,83
Damage dealt894,44
Capture points2103,56
Defense points1492,53
Experience489,34
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles37000
Victories1951,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1848,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1027,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed140,3800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,520,000,000,00
Tanks spotted300,8100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt339,760,000,000,00
Capture points70,1900,0000,0000,00
Defense points10,0300,0000,0000,00
Experience302,460,000,000,00
Total
Battles37
Victories1951,35%
Defeats1848,65%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1027,03%
Tanks destroyed140,38
Destruction ratio0,52
Tanks spotted300,81
Damage dealt339,76
Capture points70,19
Defense points10,03
Experience302,46
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles200000
Victories9447,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10653,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7236,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1120,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,880,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1640,8200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.048,820,000,000,00
Capture points3831,9200,0000,0000,00
Defense points14737,3700,0000,0000,00
Experience521,860,000,000,00
Total
Battles200
Victories9447,00%
Defeats10653,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived7236,00%
Tanks destroyed1120,56
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted1640,82
Damage dealt1.048,82
Capture points3831,92
Defense points14737,37
Experience521,86
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5126000
Victories245047,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats255849,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1182,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived160531,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed27830,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,790,000,000,00
Tanks spotted33900,6600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt827,620,000,000,00
Capture points76701,5000,0000,0000,00
Defense points48450,9500,0000,0000,00
Experience432,220,000,000,00
Total
Battles5126
Victories245047,80%
Defeats255849,90%
Draws1182,30%
Battles survived160531,31%
Tanks destroyed27830,54
Destruction ratio0,79
Tanks spotted33900,66
Damage dealt827,62
Capture points76701,50
Defense points48450,95
Experience432,22
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2477005
Victories110444,57%00,00%00,00%240,00%
Defeats135354,62%00,00%00,00%360,00%
Draws200,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived63425,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed15720,6300,0000,0010,20
Destruction ratio0,850,000,000,20
Tanks spotted13870,5600,0000,0040,80
Damage dealt1.484,630,000,001.886,40
Capture points17600,7100,0000,0000,00
Defense points20950,8500,0000,0000,00
Experience596,280,000,00774,80
Total
Battles2477
Victories110444,57%
Defeats135354,62%
Draws200,81%
Battles survived63425,60%
Tanks destroyed15720,63
Destruction ratio0,85
Tanks spotted13870,56
Damage dealt1.484,63
Capture points17600,71
Defense points20950,85
Experience596,28
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles5
Victories240,00%
Defeats360,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,20
Destruction ratio0,20
Tanks spotted40,80
Damage dealt1.886,40
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience774,80
Anzeigen

Tanks (218)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
KV-15529,61390371552,44%1111,93
T-34-85M 6913,43629299255,72%1685,54
Löwe 81279,58717286151,17%1497,03
Primo Victoria 81012,48627269551,50%1358,43
IS-381039,06523197650,71%1110,53
Object 140101584,81683188046,65%1237,19
T2971103,90613176952,12%1433,45
MTLS-1G14 3513,17677168957,73%2583,38
T-34-856487,95343160849,32%828,09
O-I6742,53430152652,29%1268,92
Tiger I7708,04385143445,68%749,00
Type 64 6590,74509143052,31%1593,19
T-5491135,26542141747,78%1044,31
Cromwell B 6703,30513139252,73%1314,49
T-62A101483,22640138246,74%1160,87
T34 B 81244,25717131950,27%1527,24
Centurion Action X101690,13679131546,01%1272,19
IS7766,70417130448,08%929,50
Super Conqueror101939,70769126647,55%1477,76
T-54 ltwt.9667,44421114545,76%785,30
AE Phase I 91626,93813106047,74%1501,03
Cromwell6424,3133396247,92%684,45
KV-1S6455,0035894751,32%762,17
T-437554,4837893849,15%758,64
Vz. 55101966,8475693344,91%1348,69
KV-26665,7641890252,33%1129,83
T110E4102019,1873584350,30%1428,94
UDES 15/16101840,4777883047,71%1467,05
Object 430U101727,0466181349,20%1389,42
Super Hellcat 7983,4269381253,33%1538,54
Object 907 101808,6382777051,43%1414,36
Progetto M40 mod. 65101816,4773376650,13%1416,41
STB-1101678,2073174646,11%1254,28
E 7591433,3654971748,40%1267,75
Cobra 91792,5080968946,73%1617,06
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4574,8058567162,89%2873,85
M47 Iron Arnie 81353,9179664947,15%1593,56
IS-7101891,6270964844,91%1417,08
Char Futur 4 91722,5982658452,40%1620,71
P.44 Pantera81151,4969157045,79%1516,04
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5165,1121856944,99%218,31
TVP T 50/51101576,3068356545,49%1189,15
Tiger II8761,5438053140,11%630,05
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102031,3681251251,76%1560,12
T-50-2 6530,5669147357,29%1662,09
E 50 Ausf. M101756,5875247146,07%1367,17
60TP Lewandowskiego101964,1775245344,15%1371,92
T328766,2443045148,12%735,27
Rinoceronte101958,2679644547,64%1469,59
XM69 Hacker112080,8386240349,63%1432,58
KV-137586,2937640144,89%815,68
T-109982,1943940139,15%700,24
VK 36.01 (H)6305,9326838444,27%275,45
AMX 12 t6750,3473636555,07%2706,17
Maus101758,2764035547,04%1271,14
T110E5101565,0066433741,25%1009,30
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6540,0071932853,96%1770,58
M10391287,2545631642,72%1083,74
Type 4 Heavy91415,6159030949,51%1287,58
Kunze Panzer 91470,4473830347,85%1390,54
IS-2 shielded 71108,8473729651,35%1375,47
T-345210,3222826649,62%391,34
T675549,8238325950,19%1258,37
MT-25694,4524425842,25%45,36
Pz.Kpfw. II2138,1120925541,57%392,24
Kranvagn101946,2978924845,16%1372,23
Cruiser Mk. IV4647,9660924363,79%2559,84
KV-856429,1830823947,70%548,95
Leichttraktor1324,2231723260,34%1806,13
O-Ho81155,2853422648,23%1201,25
M48A5 Patton101545,4773522448,21%1111,57
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101466,3363522340,81%1023,71
FV230 Canopener101804,1882422346,19%1181,10
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6593,3364622356,50%1713,72
KR-1112421,3392122245,95%1599,85
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3132,0517121553,95%353,54
Mäuschen91577,7160021446,73%1360,63
Type 71101793,2077520540,00%1111,30
Sherman VC Firefly 6888,1169920549,76%1638,35
AMX M4 mle. 54102049,0073120139,30%1369,21
T-448873,4746619949,25%1080,84
WZ-132-110894,2459519846,97%844,96
Object 43091484,1155719744,16%1333,45
M2 Light2497,3449119061,58%2574,08
LTTB8290,7032418940,74%268,97
T3 HMC2152,3017918746,52%540,46
Lago M38 3627,1570718753,48%2052,52
WZ-1317468,3743918249,45%885,88
T56 GMC3130,6516817951,40%300,77
Spähpanzer SP I C7539,8843617656,25%1014,43
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 232,5614517647,73%68,11
VK 28.016274,5735317553,71%718,37
Spähpanzer Ru 2519478,2338116947,93%514,86
M10 RBFM 5634,2450016657,23%1477,10
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.460,0415916544,24%39,47
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5520,2964116254,94%1918,71
AMX 13 757852,1379815361,44%2211,00
AMX 13 10510896,7560315042,67%867,10
O-Ni71102,5352314754,42%1545,56
Object 277101653,3364214647,95%1212,75
Type 5 Heavy102206,5164014555,86%1692,31
T-284164,9218714046,43%316,58
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101623,0973013841,30%1095,82
T1 Heavy5469,8533613652,94%910,11
Object 432U111774,9676713641,18%1118,80
Gryphon 101918,4378713644,85%1216,22
Object 780 101994,3974013140,46%1243,94
A46 6370,1152713050,77%1108,86
M-V-Y101894,5683912950,39%1364,09
VK 100.01 (P)81143,8876712852,34%1296,15
BV-111111824,1477812143,80%1135,39
Centurion Mk. I81243,4756612048,33%1794,73
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81384,5080411749,57%1784,61
CAV mod. 71111940,4687411456,14%1493,22
BZ-58-2 91660,5481711450,00%1361,88
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E381,4414211243,75%44,79
Vz. 63P112086,0680711241,96%1156,26
Vz. 60S Dravec 102201,9382910644,34%1317,50
STK-2112414,6389610644,34%1361,84
Ares 7581117,0475510644,34%1216,59
Lion 101825,1474610649,06%1498,55
59-166325,6132410551,43%820,36
Object 777 Version II 91541,0579410549,52%1266,07
Tiger (P)7898,807079656,25%1219,57
WZ-1328770,324299445,74%1249,28
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3166,852849455,32%791,03
Durendal 101913,877619445,74%1243,99
E 100101771,216138951,69%1266,96
Concept 1B 91694,628288942,70%1191,60
Type T-345328,832638645,35%741,50
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91355,736988646,51%1261,78
Strv m/425269,612338544,71%530,79
VK 16.02 Leopard5177,962848560,00%515,23
T-50590,851798241,46%47,65
Centurion Mk. 7/191385,898057955,70%1362,37
T34 8785,484217740,26%708,93
Strv 746410,113177652,63%633,34
Crusader6195,822437664,47%540,26
VK 30.01 (P)6526,314177447,30%745,30
Covenanter5145,971797243,06%253,31
T-1506250,062327236,11%121,75
Fauteur112020,349137154,93%1309,80
T-100 LT10724,535567041,43%625,82
T-29 3239,532967061,43%905,31
Prototipo Standard B91382,787276949,28%1183,63
Type 95 Heavy4156,251856944,93%296,12
WZ-132A9753,446326855,88%1001,22
AMX ELC bis5607,816266847,06%2988,48
T-463108,111626250,00%294,15
T-262111,371546248,39%408,29
M66584,794075750,88%767,84
M5A1 Stuart4242,632725660,71%923,08
Lago4171,112015350,94%373,22
FV201 (A45) 71040,558045352,83%1493,29
K-91101648,796885244,23%1272,83
T2071040,737425150,98%1588,91
Comet7938,187674961,22%1769,26
ELC EVEN 90 8544,156494742,55%894,96
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8694,897364654,35%1327,47
Light Mk. VIC 283,331704647,83%275,70
KB-52 91752,547744636,96%1353,20
M4 Improved 5615,805934540,00%1529,48
Stridsyxa 81271,737274548,89%1100,20
T2 Light Tank 2504,458804470,45%3004,68
M3 Lee4158,861824252,38%436,09
T26E5 81043,938324252,38%1309,43
T2 Medium Tank294,981644158,54%403,20
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5723,887404156,10%2000,85
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)259,471243847,37%100,53
T1 Cunningham139,71973148,39%61,41
Vickers Medium Mk. I143,47753040,00%1,05
Gabler’s Destroyer 5919,458532958,62%3652,35
Object 283 9992,415912729,63%730,26
KV-1SA 5643,366772552,00%1423,40
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6916,127492552,00%1722,63
Char de transition 6903,207522556,00%1592,37
Black Rock 111536,568562548,00%929,46
Ares 8591388,217082437,50%1159,25
M8A14227,092552356,52%486,67
Strv m/40L3144,771972245,45%325,61
Leopard 1101837,676532128,57%1344,10
Churchill Crocodile 6759,125921735,29%869,79
43 M. Toldi III 387,311971662,50%402,53
Panzerwagen 39 3359,675281560,00%1984,61
M2 Medium Tank397,431741442,86%123,79
T-116 3226,793531442,86%838,61
Vz. 71 Tesák10528,257241266,67%551,81
FV227 Conceiver8926,427711250,00%997,33
Manticore10825,007641266,67%957,14
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4209,821561145,45%343,52
FV224 Chopper71320,908681070,00%1459,19
O-I Experimental5294,22261944,44%348,73
Pz.Kpfw. I229,56110944,44%58,82
FV229 Contender91458,89702944,44%1009,92
Strv m/382137,25195862,50%587,54
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2138,25185862,50%741,65
Fantôme 91427,25622825,00%1054,81
GSOR the TANK 9988,71525728,57%674,68
M16/43 Sahariano 3420,14647771,43%1431,81
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G39,5077616,67%0,00
L-60 232,00150560,00%197,90
T-34 with L-11 4375,75574450,00%1096,36
BT-7 artillery 3131,00194450,00%323,66
MS-1156,67101333,33%38,66
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8807,33518366,67%963,27
FCM 2C 3695,00728250,00%2205,97
Straussler V–4/40 3609,50921250,00%2520,58
Chaffee Camouflaged 5569,00618250,00%1186,00
Strv fm/21183,001561100,00%446,78
Renault NC-3110,003710,00%0,00
HWK 128681,006201100,00%1220,19
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3321,0027810,00%914,76
MKA 2438,0036510,00%1721,29
Patton the Tank 92004,0056710,00%1968,05
Škoda T 45 7415,0026010,00%203,89
AMX ELC 901 60,0017610,00%0,00
Valiant 593,0013710,00%0,00
A7E3 3648,006961100,00%2710,98

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2026-05-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-03-19
Left: 2026-05-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-04-04
Left: 2026-03-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-04-04
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-02-27
Left: 2018-03-13
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2021-05-10
Left: 2022-04-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-05-12
Left: 2021-02-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-05-29
Left: 2018-06-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-02-10
Left: 2021-05-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-05-06
Left: 2020-05-11
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2017-05-08
Left: 2017-10-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-07-02
Left: 2019-05-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-12-05
Left: 2018-02-13
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2016-05-22
Left: 2017-05-06
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2016-04-07
Left: 2016-05-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-11-21
Left: 2016-04-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-10-17
Left: 2015-11-19