hellmouth63

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-04-02

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5146742200418
Ø Tier6,366,607,467,61
Victories2349845,66%1945,24%10251,00%19245,93%
Defeats2727653,00%2150,00%9246,00%21551,44%
Draws6931,35%24,76%63,00%112,63%
Battles survived1209723,50%1126,19%6331,50%11627,75%
Tanks destroyed193390,38120,29750,381780,43
Destruction ratio0,490,390,550,59
Tanks spotted656431,28992,363191,606071,45
Damage dealt352,13324,17467,42522,30
Capture points880641,71410,983251,636661,59
Defense points143460,2800,0000,00850,20
Experience338,94422,48457,25400,66
WN7531,17566,44639,55600,04
WN8399,19414,16508,49508,16
Total
Battles51467
Ø Tier6,36
Victories2349845,66%
Defeats2727653,00%
Draws6931,35%
Battles survived1209723,50%
Tanks destroyed193390,38
Destruction ratio0,49
Tanks spotted656431,28
Damage dealt352,13
Capture points880641,71
Defense points143460,28
Experience338,94
WN7531,17
WN8399,19
Past 24 hours
Battles42
Ø Tier6,60
Victories1945,24%
Defeats2150,00%
Draws24,76%
Battles survived1126,19%
Tanks destroyed120,29
Destruction ratio0,39
Tanks spotted992,36
Damage dealt324,17
Capture points410,98
Defense points00,00
Experience422,48
WN7566,44
WN8414,16
Past 7 days
Battles200
Ø Tier7,46
Victories10251,00%
Defeats9246,00%
Draws63,00%
Battles survived6331,50%
Tanks destroyed750,38
Destruction ratio0,55
Tanks spotted3191,60
Damage dealt467,42
Capture points3251,63
Defense points00,00
Experience457,25
WN7639,55
WN8508,49
Past 30 days
Battles418
Ø Tier7,61
Victories19245,93%
Defeats21551,44%
Draws112,63%
Battles survived11627,75%
Tanks destroyed1780,43
Destruction ratio0,59
Tanks spotted6071,45
Damage dealt522,30
Capture points6661,59
Defense points850,20
Experience400,66
WN7600,04
WN8508,16
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience34,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience34,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt382,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience118,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats150,00%
Draws150,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt382,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience118,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles467000
Victories16835,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats28961,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws102,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8417,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1190,2500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,310,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4250,9100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt222,240,000,000,00
Capture points4090,8800,0000,0000,00
Defense points1780,3800,0000,0000,00
Experience171,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles467
Victories16835,97%
Defeats28961,88%
Draws102,14%
Battles survived8417,99%
Tanks destroyed1190,25
Destruction ratio0,31
Tanks spotted4250,91
Damage dealt222,24
Capture points4090,88
Defense points1780,38
Experience171,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles446000
Victories16035,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats26659,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws204,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived14231,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1590,3600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,520,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3550,8000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt569,850,000,000,00
Capture points10762,4100,0000,0000,00
Defense points7831,7600,0000,0000,00
Experience294,660,000,000,00
Total
Battles446
Victories16035,87%
Defeats26659,64%
Draws204,48%
Battles survived14231,84%
Tanks destroyed1590,36
Destruction ratio0,52
Tanks spotted3550,80
Damage dealt569,85
Capture points10762,41
Defense points7831,76
Experience294,66
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles387000
Victories13033,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats25465,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws30,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived10928,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1200,3100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,430,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2360,6100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt430,130,000,000,00
Capture points4811,2400,0000,0000,00
Defense points1830,4700,0000,0000,00
Experience212,780,000,000,00
Total
Battles387
Victories13033,59%
Defeats25465,63%
Draws30,78%
Battles survived10928,17%
Tanks destroyed1200,31
Destruction ratio0,43
Tanks spotted2360,61
Damage dealt430,13
Capture points4811,24
Defense points1830,47
Experience212,78
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles13000
Victories430,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats969,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived323,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,2300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,300,000,000,00
Tanks spotted40,3100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt580,150,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience178,690,000,000,00
Total
Battles13
Victories430,77%
Defeats969,23%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived323,08%
Tanks destroyed30,23
Destruction ratio0,30
Tanks spotted40,31
Damage dealt580,15
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience178,69
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (265)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Grille5487,31347450850,13%1005,36
T26E4 SuperPershing 8553,47386337144,20%485,09
ELC EVEN 90 8249,82383300144,82%250,81
Spähpanzer SP I C7362,02350255745,83%511,79
Strv S1 8750,95465239743,47%562,40
VK 36.01 (H)6361,84287163344,09%398,25
VK 28.01694,08259155044,71%74,56
Hummel6558,45430123748,99%718,52
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4131,47192120947,89%162,29
LT-432 8207,85350102042,45%120,89
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C361,3717899945,05%72,25
VK 16.02 Leopard580,1521589447,32%88,34
FCM 36 Pak 40 3462,0046987348,80%1210,59
AMX 13 909297,4134985244,25%209,65
LTP 3145,3319175247,61%547,82
M22 Locust 3119,2020266547,22%278,38
Spähpanzer Ru 2519300,7333664142,75%197,83
KV-856357,0125961147,79%408,24
Manticore10355,0556959449,66%228,81
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7198,0228054440,07%144,29
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8600,2744752342,64%402,57
Indien-Panzer8476,2331748240,46%343,42
AMX ELC bis5192,3228547952,19%514,77
T-80491,9817847547,16%144,95
Tiger II8577,9537042843,69%418,55
IS7530,1632341941,05%478,70
LHMTV8155,2846240540,74%33,86
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9222,5153339647,73%116,62
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5127,3117435347,03%124,11
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4215,8822034751,87%458,04
Tiger I7543,1131933941,30%443,63
T-100 LT10217,0453033446,41%101,70
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10288,9339933440,42%57,45
IS-38579,1242432444,44%445,64
GSR 3301 Setter7164,0041729640,88%95,12
Hotchkiss H35260,0614929050,69%89,32
Object 268 Version V 10976,8749028641,26%447,10
AMX 13 757190,0437827645,65%176,06
T78 6457,5539726944,24%443,83
E 10010658,6254726841,79%243,22
HWK 128192,7439926643,98%95,58
AMX 12 t6169,1730226546,04%236,20
Rheinmetall Skorpion 8642,6049026346,39%456,02
M446474,8440825840,70%552,64
MT-256130,0427625747,47%175,65
Leopard Prototyp A9423,9032124039,58%108,84
M127594,8447523649,58%612,77
AMX 13 10510290,9752323146,75%132,20
Marder II3211,0718923054,35%594,26
SU-263261,1920322742,73%541,66
AMX 13 F3 AM6586,2045322243,69%725,35
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5164,0318821947,49%236,98
B1491,9715521448,60%87,05
Type 97 Chi-Ha3208,6521221346,48%629,40
T92 HMC101099,2956220952,63%863,00
KV-15227,9421720640,78%212,94
Charioteer Nomad 8725,0045720548,29%570,67
Cromwell6281,0627220144,78%332,24
GSOR 1008 8626,4144819642,86%379,84
FV1066 Senlac 8142,1246219448,45%115,25
M10 RBFM 5359,2633419046,84%552,47
E 759570,8546118550,27%343,08
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4210,7239218443,48%376,22
T92 8182,9847017946,93%132,11
E 25 7383,0236517845,51%309,08
M75127,3919816748,50%262,02
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6176,0539316745,51%260,93
Sturmpanzer II4150,0613816243,21%275,50
T675357,3329116146,58%620,67
M4A1 Sherman5240,6823615752,87%475,25
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs493,8920215147,02%139,60
T-832 8535,7950215144,37%307,71
Leichttraktor126,009315042,67%18,61
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.468,0715615045,33%50,52
Kunze Panzer 9602,1745613942,45%311,16
M53/M559831,4753913745,26%601,81
StuG III Ausf. G5339,9923213645,59%624,92
HWK 30 8175,3038013441,04%53,18
M5 Stuart465,8822013253,79%127,33
T-50-2 6148,2933913253,79%246,52
SMV CC-64 Vipera 8624,8250213049,23%458,30
AMX 13 57 7245,5935212339,84%185,19
GSOR 1010 FB 8540,5745412243,44%401,49
Covenanter590,5715611847,46%92,44
Light Mk. VIC 273,9014911845,76%197,57
XM57 81006,6561411646,55%707,36
M24 Chaffee594,2820611442,11%62,10
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6245,0440211448,25%403,58
T1 Cunningham139,4710611045,45%36,63
M4A1 FL 10 6376,5540310946,79%412,02
M4A1 Revalorisé 8441,6749410250,98%365,98
T-28473,661259944,44%46,28
AMX 40465,551509854,08%144,44
Crusader6145,892119647,92%230,79
MS-1127,61899446,81%49,92
AMX 50 Foch (155) 10967,465669348,39%522,16
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)250,931399147,25%61,32
FV215b 10368,213689129,67%1,04
M8A14242,092439041,11%411,19
T-46365,651228947,19%71,61
T-54 ltwt.9275,404438934,83%81,54
T42 8245,813488938,20%25,61
T-34-3 8425,834818946,07%288,48
T207415,504028838,64%326,47
Wespe3304,112078850,00%1040,98
Maus10459,514618637,21%36,88
121B 10576,414618641,86%202,21
AMX 30 B10418,474108535,29%32,99
T-34592,341658350,60%107,86
VK 20.01 (D)471,541458052,50%116,27
M3 Lee4180,951777950,63%528,67
Matilda4236,182577343,84%442,43
Jagdpanzer IV6278,182267343,84%265,32
VK 30.01 (H)5143,791947147,89%141,24
M60 10721,835317042,86%342,49
M5A1 Stuart472,132056851,47%107,87
M40/M438716,745726858,82%740,83
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8151,183146841,18%46,77
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 879,353916839,71%26,14
Sturmpanzer I Bison381,551056750,75%116,11
Somua S353124,091766651,52%174,25
M47 Iron Arnie 8511,035136543,08%342,42
Pz.Sfl. IC 4236,633116336,51%464,07
T7 Combat Car 232,831056339,68%15,17
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 254,241596246,77%62,57
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8736,323616043,33%604,89
Renault FT126,14925749,12%75,90
Type 97 Te-Ke 282,811285749,12%234,46
StuG IV 5242,772965745,61%386,99
IS-710554,895275442,59%187,17
Super Hellcat 7316,243705442,59%194,55
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 8417,484245240,38%191,10
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)370,921165133,33%1,30
D2387,961424837,50%79,04
Vz. 68 Squall 8177,154474744,68%84,91
AMX 38386,171594645,65%70,78
VK 30.02 (M)6330,472454540,00%337,09
T1E6 232,311054553,33%124,65
Pz.Kpfw. II299,331714252,38%283,18
LTTB8226,144134230,95%102,98
Object 777 Version II 9605,104754131,71%214,94
Type T-345152,451674042,50%157,13
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3107,101964052,50%271,66
Staghound Mk. III6409,513463941,03%548,04
Char de transition 6668,774773938,46%734,40
M2 Medium Tank374,581163847,37%71,13
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 291,862463751,35%355,29
Renault UE 573258,142233641,67%623,35
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3226,563633650,00%424,86
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 10497,743293522,86%62,32
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5133,203913551,43%266,07
Object 2579663,794713432,35%299,18
S35 CA5285,062323345,45%402,05
Type 2597 Chi-Ha358,881323256,25%138,42
Marder 38T4184,251863250,00%316,97
Cruiser Mk. IV463,731253046,67%63,84
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E373,931212937,93%1,24
AT-1258,38692934,48%0,00
AT 77470,683782850,00%390,25
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 8423,693832638,46%195,42
SU-100I 5501,084062642,31%737,95
Strv fm/211102,601582540,00%363,48
Panzerjäger I2171,521632536,00%496,87
T-50562,161692548,00%84,09
Char Futur 4 9658,724622548,00%377,83
T23E3 7381,584052441,67%346,87
T-70385,381652458,33%213,55
Char Mle. 75 9232,293662441,67%54,84
M14/412254,042482347,83%825,54
UDES 15/1610582,434512334,78%137,36
T-116 372,571572343,48%71,59
BT-7470,551382245,45%64,62
M415328,903522157,14%468,24
Object 27710625,704412025,00%161,80
BDR G1 B553,261311942,11%25,01
M3 Light 3164,952711931,58%531,85
A46 6176,472241921,05%216,60
BT-22101,501111838,89%245,65
Churchill I591,611961850,00%93,83
FSV Scheme A7292,784031844,44%200,39
KV-1SA 5365,944911850,00%614,17
STG Guard 8463,724881844,44%330,15
Predatore 9719,395281838,89%278,99
AE Phase I 9884,124791752,94%593,52
A-20569,501521637,50%0,00
Birch Gun4186,061701656,25%579,83
T-602100,381391643,75%211,41
T-29 3200,192431637,50%472,23
M3 Stuart366,731241533,33%0,62
Pz.Kpfw. I278,071791540,00%90,64
Mäuschen9629,404781533,33%230,26
Type 63 8501,204761540,00%240,56
Rambo 9541,336421560,00%406,90
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6205,363921464,29%287,30
Löwe 8344,363651414,29%81,06
BT-7 artillery 366,071131457,14%183,07
D1237,691071346,15%54,95
Cruiser Mk. III366,081191361,54%213,03
T2 Light Tank 290,152491346,15%199,83
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6357,004401346,15%390,94
Konštrukta T-34/1007138,183701145,45%78,54
MKA 2170,091331118,18%430,01
Matilda Black Prince 5149,363561154,55%216,56
Valiant 5180,092791118,18%108,10
T-26244,301181040,00%0,00
AEC Armoured Car588,302281050,00%105,41
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. 5140,001811040,00%47,88
WZ-120-1G FT 8526,105751060,00%450,37
Vickers Medium Mk. I119,2274955,56%125,58
Škoda T 256115,78257933,33%0,00
T2 Medium Tank280,44109944,44%197,64
Panzerwagen 39 3140,11290933,33%366,81
AMX 30 1er prototype9425,11348955,56%285,36
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5317,33392933,33%484,33
AMR 35 2181,67253955,56%750,10
T77 8614,22646977,78%581,45
Stridsyxa 8628,33361933,33%286,82
43 M. Toldi III 367,67128955,56%242,09
Vickers Mk. E Type B212,63101862,50%188,48
Vickers Medium Mk. III346,00126850,00%81,30
T-109549,63500850,00%328,76
T-45 2166,88202850,00%631,44
M3A3 Stuart 394,25317837,50%1,46
T216150,71146714,29%107,55
Tetrarch 2200,57281742,86%778,20
Stuart I-IV3123,67122616,67%255,72
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t10227,33599666,67%262,83
GSOR the TANK 91292,50545616,67%1009,32
Taschenratte11520,33362616,67%0,00
Škoda T 27 8726,33564666,67%848,10
Renault Otsu132,40149560,00%159,21
Renault NC-31154,40137560,00%204,37
60TP Lewandowskiego10406,00401520,00%0,00
FV3046106,80346580,00%261,00
KV-1 shielded 5371,20360540,00%415,92
Panzer 58 Mutz 8179,40349520,00%0,00
UDES 169469,50571450,00%264,57
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9235,00485475,00%261,00
Gabler’s Destroyer 5114,50357450,00%160,01
SU-2-122 565,00220450,00%133,28
SU-18251,00101366,67%275,55
SU-76M4103,67122366,67%256,95
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) 5649,33484333,33%1138,70
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 80,00235333,33%0,00
Chi-Go 7463,67425333,33%266,10
Chi-Ni2145,00258250,00%649,12
T3 HMC250,5088250,00%82,06
Object 283 9172,50432250,00%125,77
ARMT 5388,003422100,00%859,28
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 238,5010620,00%0,00
L-60 2110,5020720,00%324,72
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 258,00217250,00%81,30
Fantôme 90,00502250,00%127,63
Vickers Medium Mk. II2151,006910,00%478,14
Leo7288,0028110,00%129,44
M2 Light2264,004021100,00%1293,20
Black Prince II 7448,0036310,00%267,02
T-34 with L-11 4795,007981100,00%4550,89
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3122,0018310,00%100,30
Patton the Tank 9778,005701100,00%690,10
M16/43 Sahariano 3155,0017410,00%150,37
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 4287,0019210,00%351,15
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 5304,004791100,00%498,75
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 8874,0024510,00%634,36
AMR P.103 2184,0012810,00%368,02

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-04-02
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-04-02
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2013-02-24
Left: 2020-04-01