goNextPro

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-09-05

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1900901112
Ø Tier7,870,0010,009,07
Victories972251,14%00,00%00,00%5952,68%
Defeats910247,88%00,00%1100,00%5246,43%
Draws1850,97%00,00%00,00%10,89%
Battles survived411821,66%00,00%00,00%1614,29%
Tanks destroyed151130,8000,0000,00590,53
Destruction ratio1,010,000,000,61
Tanks spotted258471,3600,0022,001801,61
Damage dealt1.224,670,000,001.430,86
Capture points197481,0400,0000,00520,46
Defense points69890,3700,0000,00860,77
Experience664,380,00197,00749,68
WN71125,650,0025,761045,95
WN81428,930,000,001434,06
Total
Battles19009
Ø Tier7,87
Victories972251,14%
Defeats910247,88%
Draws1850,97%
Battles survived411821,66%
Tanks destroyed151130,80
Destruction ratio1,01
Tanks spotted258471,36
Damage dealt1.224,67
Capture points197481,04
Defense points69890,37
Experience664,38
WN71125,65
WN81428,93
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles1
Ø Tier10,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted22,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience197,00
WN725,76
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles112
Ø Tier9,07
Victories5952,68%
Defeats5246,43%
Draws10,89%
Battles survived1614,29%
Tanks destroyed590,53
Destruction ratio0,61
Tanks spotted1801,61
Damage dealt1.430,86
Capture points520,46
Defense points860,77
Experience749,68
WN71045,95
WN81434,06
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles23000
Victories1147,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1252,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived939,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed130,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,930,000,000,00
Tanks spotted261,1300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.499,910,000,000,00
Capture points281,2200,0000,0000,00
Defense points20,0900,0000,0000,00
Experience616,170,000,000,00
Total
Battles23
Victories1147,83%
Defeats1252,17%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived939,13%
Tanks destroyed130,57
Destruction ratio0,93
Tanks spotted261,13
Damage dealt1.499,91
Capture points281,22
Defense points20,09
Experience616,17
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories240,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats360,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived120,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,8000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30,6000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt821,800,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience459,800,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories240,00%
Defeats360,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived120,00%
Tanks destroyed40,80
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted30,60
Damage dealt821,80
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience459,80
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed11,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt720,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience104,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed11,00
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt720,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience104,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9000
Victories222,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats777,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived222,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,710,000,000,00
Tanks spotted121,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt601,330,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience239,220,000,000,00
Total
Battles9
Victories222,22%
Defeats777,78%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived222,22%
Tanks destroyed50,56
Destruction ratio0,71
Tanks spotted121,33
Damage dealt601,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience239,22
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles53000
Victories3056,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2241,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1630,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed270,5100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,730,000,000,00
Tanks spotted961,8100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt905,700,000,000,00
Capture points1172,2100,0000,0000,00
Defense points5069,5500,0000,0000,00
Experience736,960,000,000,00
Total
Battles53
Victories3056,60%
Defeats2241,51%
Draws11,89%
Battles survived1630,19%
Tanks destroyed270,51
Destruction ratio0,73
Tanks spotted961,81
Damage dealt905,70
Capture points1172,21
Defense points5069,55
Experience736,96
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles523008
Victories19737,67%00,00%00,00%225,00%
Defeats31760,61%00,00%00,00%675,00%
Draws91,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived14327,34%00,00%00,00%225,00%
Tanks destroyed2430,4600,0000,0030,38
Destruction ratio0,640,000,000,50
Tanks spotted6241,1900,0000,0060,75
Damage dealt622,190,000,001.442,38
Capture points6391,2200,0000,0000,00
Defense points5671,0800,0000,00526,50
Experience325,210,000,00480,63
Total
Battles523
Victories19737,67%
Defeats31760,61%
Draws91,72%
Battles survived14327,34%
Tanks destroyed2430,46
Destruction ratio0,64
Tanks spotted6241,19
Damage dealt622,19
Capture points6391,22
Defense points5671,08
Experience325,21
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles8
Victories225,00%
Defeats675,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived225,00%
Tanks destroyed30,38
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted60,75
Damage dealt1.442,38
Capture points00,00
Defense points526,50
Experience480,63

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles84000
Victories3845,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4654,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1922,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed620,7400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,950,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1301,5500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.440,110,000,000,00
Capture points1471,7500,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience375,510,000,000,00
Total
Battles84
Victories3845,24%
Defeats4654,76%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1922,62%
Tanks destroyed620,74
Destruction ratio0,95
Tanks spotted1301,55
Damage dealt1.440,11
Capture points1471,75
Defense points00,00
Experience375,51
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (188)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
E 7591479,94762126650,55%1372,36
112 81230,5375795550,16%1491,94
E 50 Ausf. M101751,8072983152,35%1426,54
E 5091779,0683464454,66%1990,29
E 100102013,3473463448,26%1698,21
Waffenträger auf E 100102472,7471363351,82%1926,38
Tiger II81071,7063362846,18%1180,35
Hirschkäfer111819,8473558849,66%1149,39
KV-5 81403,6683749051,22%1838,49
T34 81437,5679046555,27%1911,56
Panther7697,1751243948,06%1008,98
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5390,3236643253,01%1018,68
T-1506976,4673541456,04%1937,46
E 25 7832,0458438147,51%1114,39
T26E4 SuperPershing 81173,2777634953,30%1573,51
Grille 15101790,3551834852,30%1344,90
WZ-111 model 1-492059,0990032255,59%2431,95
M41 Walker Bulldog8701,9869231847,48%1296,60
ST-I92034,0393128360,78%2356,77
WZ-1328673,7464527049,26%1074,47
FV215b (183) 102036,0465127049,63%1660,90
IS-7101838,7372526548,68%1486,89
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4402,9849921957,99%1217,87
Panther II8832,1564919651,02%1048,04
11081529,6084219252,08%1991,81
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81384,2168519247,40%1446,02
T-1092055,5987518857,98%2502,27
Type 586747,7564618351,37%1612,44
WZ-111 81606,9992817955,87%2240,93
WZ-132-110858,1367417945,81%801,66
KV-481326,2077817850,00%1638,95
VK 30.02 (M)6417,2047916147,20%619,59
VK 30.01 (H)5403,3232115850,00%934,31
Leopard 1101526,0068915151,66%1114,14
T376449,6656614353,85%1220,98
M4A3E8 Fury 6614,5160513548,15%1234,33
Indien-Panzer81455,5380513455,22%2144,04
T-34-171075,0578113359,40%1864,67
Leopard Prototyp A9915,7166812952,71%769,37
WZ-1317768,9978812653,17%1776,60
T499721,3853112543,20%815,62
KV-15571,2354112451,61%1206,68
G.W. Panther7917,1552412346,34%1164,80
IS-381997,2896011057,27%2801,12
Kampfpanzer 67101398,4775110851,85%901,39
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4113,302359838,78%149,99
Grille5436,352759651,04%863,51
Hummel6754,075229448,94%1179,93
KV-37978,277439464,89%1365,81
Durchbruchswagen 24113,961749346,24%105,32
T2971544,799389255,43%2438,05
59-166531,106549248,91%1593,65
IS-271303,488459160,44%2137,32
WZ-132A9733,347179148,35%873,56
M4A1 Sherman5376,433109055,56%987,29
Pz.Sfl. IVb4295,941909044,44%854,62
Versuchspanzer 5791452,117528946,07%985,25
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3116,832028448,81%202,09
Pz.Kpfw. 5581508,827838436,90%1168,06
WZ-219111001,366608339,76%798,12
Pz.Kpfw. Neu111542,697307837,18%699,12
Jagdtiger91387,817127751,95%1074,71
Jagdpanzer E 100101636,577127749,35%1039,86
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4150,251987749,35%276,20
IS71442,959247364,38%2509,49
Nashorn6672,115517353,42%1095,59
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6338,173217150,70%487,25
VK 30.02 (D)71034,887666852,94%1828,24
Dicker Max 61131,077606870,59%2633,31
T-34-28945,086466346,03%1218,33
Tiger I7976,646555839,66%1137,92
M3 Lee4164,202735547,27%396,11
TOG II* 6574,574755341,51%766,74
Jagdpanther71491,777295251,92%2634,00
113102041,677815251,92%1739,79
Cromwell6667,586375054,00%1447,79
Type 5781225,586804839,58%1111,45
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81261,585864847,92%1353,31
Jagdpanzer IV6980,627454755,32%2139,00
T-284210,492144542,22%452,24
Object 430U10895,896014542,22%430,31
Wespe3144,651494351,16%410,79
FV217 Badger10900,476944360,47%570,91
Cruiser Mk. III392,331684259,52%328,91
Leox 9899,465704148,78%563,84
BZ-587635,305294032,50%544,24
VK 36.01 (H)6521,443423941,03%703,42
T-463107,971633958,97%361,61
Leopard 120 Verbessert111463,677473951,28%947,28
M24 Chaffee5207,764533839,47%451,25
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G387,891873852,63%195,46
Type T-345664,466783762,16%2449,15
Char Futur 4 91364,447943661,11%1203,45
T-4371001,777673565,71%1939,66
KV-26776,575083562,86%1423,68
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J 3285,185633479,41%836,23
Tiger 131 6730,677113369,70%1281,85
Comet71193,008443253,13%2370,96
VK 30.01 (P)6298,033833040,00%240,62
Pz.Sfl. IVc5298,483802955,17%588,87
Vickers Medium Mk. II264,21722825,00%45,92
Pz.Kpfw. II2127,002182762,96%544,40
KV-856892,966652759,26%1669,26
VK 30.01 (D)6829,937782762,96%2113,66
VK 20.01 (D)4112,421892653,85%199,51
WZ-114 91124,157602661,54%920,93
T-34-856595,136222458,33%1232,30
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)252,251082466,67%295,63
StuG III Ausf. B4322,744142360,87%847,47
M2 Medium Tank364,591792236,36%3,37
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4139,863032157,14%261,18
Covenanter5389,484942152,38%1489,20
Marder II3103,202452070,00%315,80
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C377,151952040,00%112,53
Matilda4394,894941968,42%1180,93
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3141,632741957,89%413,84
KV-1S6492,955301952,63%851,88
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)216,721021861,11%180,12
Leichttraktor179,781571833,33%131,64
KV-137770,067091861,11%1382,71
Chi-Go 71307,678641855,56%1693,85
Marder 38T4330,474151764,71%871,19
Staghound Mk. III6687,716111747,06%1121,82
Super Hellcat 7363,944041741,18%244,31
Vickers Medium Mk. I143,671191566,67%222,40
Sexton II3223,672151566,67%1021,77
Panzerjäger I276,271421560,00%192,66
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3163,871861560,00%503,10
T-26291,211221442,86%228,54
Churchill I5599,004421330,77%1266,61
VK 16.02 Leopard5256,624201353,85%702,88
TS-54 81137,317021338,46%835,85
T-448713,835691241,67%774,04
Ferdinand8422,923731216,67%120,53
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 8819,253831216,67%458,96
T-345623,825221145,45%1725,87
Pz.Kpfw. I235,181151145,45%70,67
T1 Cunningham155,202351090,00%336,70
Type 4 Ju-To7674,11626966,67%799,98
Hotchkiss EBR7219,13318812,50%153,14
AMX ELC 901 6217,25411837,50%285,11
ELC EVEN 90 8356,13617862,50%621,44
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5258,71266728,57%390,84
Cruiser Mk. IV4107,43110728,57%68,93
Type 97 Te-Ke 228,67118633,33%0,47
Object 752 91010,33818666,67%724,66
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6272,83399633,33%478,96
Vickers Medium Mk. III357,4078540,00%0,00
M5A1 Stuart4102,20218520,00%76,13
Valentine3311,40343520,00%1001,24
SU-76G FT4345,00349540,00%555,03
Sturer Emil7197,40446560,00%233,51
Black Prince II 7454,2033150,00%319,87
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5503,20408520,00%946,41
Windhund 81651,20750540,00%2016,96
StuG III Ausf. G5513,00578475,00%1391,86
T2 Medium Tank2257,00335475,00%1558,26
Renault UE 573224,00298450,00%606,53
Birch Gun4270,00228425,00%782,12
Gabler’s Destroyer 5131,2522040,00%92,34
StuG IV 5191,25246450,00%281,59
Renault Otsu175,007930,00%80,26
T328892,33826366,67%1078,93
M75664,33624366,67%3466,62
AMX 12 t6421,67415333,33%746,91
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5355,67308333,33%642,88
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81855,6761230,00%2051,72
MS-1177,007020,00%155,78
T3 HMC20,0048250,00%82,06
Cruiser Mk. II2403,0032820,00%2174,29
Renault FT AC227,003420,00%0,00
FCM 36216,503520,00%0,00
MT-256292,5018120,00%657,41
AEC Armoured Car50,00336250,00%105,41
KV-1SA 5702,0033820,00%1158,40
T28 Concept 7763,50618250,00%871,17
Char de transition 6242,50404250,00%189,49
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 285,5016420,00%155,08
ST vz. 39486,0015610,00%0,00
Renault NC-3110,003110,00%0,00
SDP 44 Burza60,004810,00%0,00
AT 2567,004810,00%0,00
Tiger (P)7854,0032110,00%756,02
Object 43092492,0083310,00%2668,90
T-50-2 6164,0011410,00%130,81
SMV CC-64 Vipera 80,006061100,00%261,00
Type 63 81000,0010281100,00%941,92
Tetrarch 2210,004781100,00%1146,84

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-09-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-08-20
Left: 2026-09-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-04-22
Left: 2016-09-25
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2016-10-20
Left: 2017-05-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-11-20
Left: 2016-04-19
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2014-09-20
Left: 2014-11-18
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2014-08-27
Left: 2014-11-19