gepard598

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2015-03-17

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles75126053177
Ø Tier7,800,0010,0010,00
Victories3644248,51%00,00%3056,60%9553,67%
Defeats3792350,48%00,00%2343,40%8045,20%
Draws7611,01%00,00%00,00%21,13%
Battles survived1999126,61%00,00%2139,62%6637,29%
Tanks destroyed534080,7100,00360,681330,75
Destruction ratio0,970,001,131,20
Tanks spotted653370,8700,00270,51860,49
Damage dealt993,880,001.752,771.577,67
Capture points841361,1200,00360,682271,28
Defense points282880,3800,0030,06310,18
Experience526,390,00759,57727,85
WN7898,300,00959,97920,40
WN81069,800,001267,831150,64
Total
Battles75126
Ø Tier7,80
Victories3644248,51%
Defeats3792350,48%
Draws7611,01%
Battles survived1999126,61%
Tanks destroyed534080,71
Destruction ratio0,97
Tanks spotted653370,87
Damage dealt993,88
Capture points841361,12
Defense points282880,38
Experience526,39
WN7898,30
WN81069,80
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles53
Ø Tier10,00
Victories3056,60%
Defeats2343,40%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2139,62%
Tanks destroyed360,68
Destruction ratio1,13
Tanks spotted270,51
Damage dealt1.752,77
Capture points360,68
Defense points30,06
Experience759,57
WN7959,97
WN81267,83
Past 30 days
Battles177
Ø Tier10,00
Victories9553,67%
Defeats8045,20%
Draws21,13%
Battles survived6637,29%
Tanks destroyed1330,75
Destruction ratio1,20
Tanks spotted860,49
Damage dealt1.577,67
Capture points2271,28
Defense points310,18
Experience727,85
WN7920,40
WN81150,64
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived225,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,1300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,170,000,000,00
Tanks spotted101,2500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt277,630,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience59,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles8
Victories00,00%
Defeats8100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived225,00%
Tanks destroyed10,13
Destruction ratio0,17
Tanks spotted101,25
Damage dealt277,63
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience59,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived120,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,750,000,000,00
Tanks spotted51,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.159,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience200,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories00,00%
Defeats5100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived120,00%
Tanks destroyed30,60
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted51,00
Damage dealt1.159,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience200,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1326000
Victories66750,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats65949,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived56642,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed9220,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,210,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10340,7800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.214,360,000,000,00
Capture points38262,8900,0000,0000,00
Defense points80346,0600,0000,0000,00
Experience562,030,000,000,00
Total
Battles1326
Victories66750,30%
Defeats65949,70%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived56642,68%
Tanks destroyed9220,70
Destruction ratio1,21
Tanks spotted10340,78
Damage dealt1.214,36
Capture points38262,89
Defense points80346,06
Experience562,03
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1049000
Victories29327,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats74671,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws100,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived24423,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5910,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,730,000,000,00
Tanks spotted8070,7700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt600,170,000,000,00
Capture points9840,9400,0000,0000,00
Defense points16731,5900,0000,0000,00
Experience256,990,000,000,00
Total
Battles1049
Victories29327,93%
Defeats74671,12%
Draws100,95%
Battles survived24423,26%
Tanks destroyed5910,56
Destruction ratio0,73
Tanks spotted8070,77
Damage dealt600,17
Capture points9840,94
Defense points16731,59
Experience256,99
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles12000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats12100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived18,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,0800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,090,000,000,00
Tanks spotted100,8300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt816,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience44,830,000,000,00
Total
Battles12
Victories00,00%
Defeats12100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived18,33%
Tanks destroyed10,08
Destruction ratio0,09
Tanks spotted100,83
Damage dealt816,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience44,83
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (423)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Grille 15101716,91630412147,25%1151,51
IS-381067,25483330047,21%1179,33
Jagdpanzer E 100101783,25667177748,45%1238,56
T-100 LT10927,98655177246,28%973,68
Progetto M40 mod. 65101674,95709169449,06%1234,69
Object 261101269,13648158949,21%1077,24
M18 Hellcat6554,73354137648,76%864,91
M41 Walker Bulldog8514,05465123748,18%800,25
T-1091108,10477110246,37%946,50
Cromwell6554,01457109151,42%1080,93
Löwe 81287,92790106552,49%1548,04
T3091468,9250895948,07%1267,97
IS7710,4341294249,68%869,61
T25 Pilot Number 1 8834,2355194046,17%979,68
T-5491086,4851492144,63%950,16
T28 Prototype81026,0642283248,32%1013,57
IS-7101530,1366382648,67%1185,89
Leopard 1101465,4965077547,48%1042,92
T3 HMC2121,3817573852,17%425,08
TVP T 50/51101472,2867166945,74%1057,58
T499548,1943866644,74%565,45
KV-856464,8132166147,20%614,66
Dicker Max 6619,3439365346,71%998,20
T56 GMC3120,9316961349,59%246,69
SU-14-17643,9231156848,24%797,08
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4312,7233256648,06%755,10
M4A1 Revalorisé 81029,7765556652,12%1223,27
FV3046457,1433956551,50%720,54
212A91119,6245755345,93%1034,10
SU-130PM 81420,2673055351,18%1457,60
StuG IV 5252,5223155044,36%424,44
M8A14209,2822054751,01%414,03
STB-1101535,1170852348,76%1189,20
SU-14-28846,3237852044,81%850,32
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5477,0147951549,51%1278,31
T-448719,9641750250,00%879,86
VK 16.02 Leopard5314,7739650249,80%1029,36
T376308,5034447651,47%718,21
Object 140101557,2266946447,63%1231,36
Strv 103B101610,4859846245,67%1006,16
60TP Lewandowskiego102017,9380841756,59%1633,83
M10 Wolverine5341,7228440957,46%740,35
Jagdtiger91451,0555840948,66%1178,66
Heavy Tank No. VI 6793,9665040854,90%1464,06
ISU-15281043,8943940246,52%964,13
T-284261,1924840050,00%759,85
Ferdinand81139,6947238545,45%1163,73
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91372,4251637050,00%1060,75
Pudel 6680,2059434148,97%1241,31
Type 4 Heavy91386,7460334148,68%1234,19
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8609,9359733246,39%1017,95
TVP VTU Koncept8701,7843832645,40%740,04
WZ-111 model 1-491607,6371532350,15%1597,71
T 55A 91284,9364732148,60%1168,96
T25/27643,4637831744,79%747,42
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81133,5644531445,22%1032,93
T328908,2553631349,52%951,06
T-437551,0439730648,37%743,74
SU-1006604,3033229748,15%1007,78
WZ-111-1G FT81168,1064329650,34%1215,51
T404251,3825028951,90%542,26
T110E4101785,6265728647,55%1304,79
UDES 038865,7046727842,45%731,83
Tiger II81044,7671427549,45%1145,56
M24 Chaffee5200,5427527541,09%436,88
T54E191402,6362227147,23%1239,03
T26E4 SuperPershing 8930,0969927050,74%1125,45
FV4005 Stage II101574,3662326949,81%1135,68
Leo7663,3747026349,05%948,80
O-Ni7902,6048526151,72%1173,69
Strv 103-091401,4762025747,08%1133,94
AMX 50 10081030,1549525545,10%1058,27
T-34-85M 6704,1162225561,57%1309,90
M127660,2137125449,61%740,76
Type 586457,2237224953,41%852,95
M53/M5591112,8459424547,35%1101,59
E 25 7949,9068124554,69%1452,37
ELC EVEN 90 8601,8858324242,98%981,58
Škoda T 5091359,3962924144,81%1163,42
Panhard EBR 10510885,8064124149,38%915,11
Type 5 Chi-Ri7854,8365623952,30%1408,85
SU-86382,0825423847,48%375,83
Sturer Emil7636,9235323350,21%777,28
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81048,0963023045,65%1082,60
Black Prince7625,4049322949,78%744,51
AMX M4 mle. 457759,0048522856,14%981,37
SU-1527630,9134922547,11%761,43
Spähpanzer SP I C7460,7045422051,82%777,07
O-Ho8887,8652621850,46%904,00
Nashorn6514,0029721249,06%753,74
T34 81099,0067121155,92%1212,19
KV-15321,8730421155,45%580,12
E 7591434,1270520151,74%1245,33
AMX 50 12091411,3561419940,70%1197,18
Object 43091640,6376119955,28%1632,22
SU-10181190,0259419748,22%1309,24
Super Conqueror101858,4276719748,73%1338,80
Centurion Mk. 7/191233,9870319550,26%1127,33
Conqueror91672,1470019449,48%1548,64
M10391267,9966019345,08%1090,02
O-I6589,0435819244,79%879,88
Emil II91428,3373018948,68%1175,08
FV4004 Conway91593,8469218754,01%1436,64
Comet7607,6138818544,32%823,72
Tiger I7909,2668918454,89%1157,83
FV38059880,4657318443,48%667,72
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68399,5750018444,57%489,55
Konštrukta T-34/1007650,4646118144,75%888,79
AMX 13 757602,0141617642,61%1216,13
T92 HMC101166,1558017544,57%926,56
E 50 Ausf. M101629,5265317541,14%1131,19
Ikv 90 Typ B7689,1142017448,85%874,34
T9591632,4575917452,87%1320,39
AMX 12 t6346,0241017346,24%801,59
M40/M438964,4961717349,71%937,20
SU-122A5294,7920517346,82%530,35
MT-256297,0736717347,40%756,41
Tortoise91571,5074116949,70%1356,57
T297983,4349216853,57%1267,29
ARL 446493,8332216644,58%751,48
Type 5 Heavy101581,9868116640,36%899,54
Vickers Medium Mk. I165,2911616446,95%145,05
E 5091297,4966716247,53%1137,00
FV2078777,7056316247,53%827,03
BDR G1 B5432,3734315946,54%729,07
G.W. Tiger91079,1663715954,72%974,03
IS-3-II91393,7276615750,96%1195,64
AT 158912,4455015650,64%842,71
T1 Cunningham148,6211215447,40%80,53
Object 70491714,1364515444,81%1278,48
Leopard Prototyp A91493,9068015344,44%1296,91
AMX 50 B101762,1863014939,60%1185,96
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101661,3262914945,64%1179,38
VK 30.01 (H)5380,7834114849,32%839,91
Sherman Firefly6517,8448514647,26%849,11
VK 100.01 (P)81100,6566314648,63%1137,11
Object 260 101579,3173614648,63%1078,16
Churchill VII6493,2033114242,96%689,61
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91201,4759313441,79%1032,54
XM551 Sheridan10874,9650113237,12%770,16
Emil I81070,0272613155,73%1180,58
MTLS-1G14 3272,6442113157,25%1160,84
Jagdpanther7790,8136513046,92%905,92
T57 Heavy101618,5173413050,77%1213,64
1108959,5771012951,16%1062,87
Manticore10893,1260212941,09%831,86
T-345298,1632512855,47%745,20
Type 3 Chi-Nu5228,4125312853,91%505,08
Panther II8899,8147712842,19%955,05
Object 26391422,1967712850,00%1115,09
KV-26554,5747412656,35%892,12
Strv 746485,4640212552,80%797,54
Tiger (P)7906,2561212349,59%1190,94
Caernarvon81381,1680112243,44%1580,09
WZ-111G FT91770,7871512050,00%1434,63
M446502,0437411758,97%880,69
Object 268 Version 4101807,5765811741,03%1179,93
Centurion Action X101435,0766011648,28%996,81
Type 6191326,4274511456,14%1314,31
Škoda T 256470,6135311348,67%869,13
STA-18902,3463311346,90%1107,06
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8977,7268311352,21%1055,67
121101643,1066711241,96%1248,21
Jagdpanzer IV6527,6231511139,64%747,76
T2881160,8565411154,05%1224,10
Pz.Sfl. IVc5352,7323311148,65%663,33
LTTB8513,3156111045,45%743,77
T-34 shielded 5535,4454810853,70%1332,60
Mäuschen91683,6979510748,60%1667,63
T-34-28818,1965410655,66%974,12
IS-27882,9865010553,33%1137,39
AMX 65 t8923,3659710543,81%878,67
Škoda T 245321,6625710444,23%733,12
KV-37920,6344310446,15%1061,17
M66506,7044310345,63%586,31
Hotchkiss EBR7303,2245910345,63%426,96
T-1506502,2837410253,92%767,37
T110E3101761,5675110258,82%1232,20
T-34-2G FT7905,0951310145,54%1161,95
E 100101718,9876410051,00%1267,20
KV-48910,9368110051,00%926,35
IS-2-II81081,9970910050,00%1245,54
50TP Tyszkiewicza91501,647859953,54%1407,27
Matilda4376,893079854,08%1156,69
VK 30.02 (D)7926,845809856,12%1613,36
KV-137402,833019839,80%374,04
Bishop5317,702059835,71%493,37
Centurion Mk. I8893,606759752,58%1151,34
M415270,822109647,92%278,08
Kranvagn101742,927009545,26%1138,28
Indien-Panzer81107,516739448,94%1358,27
AMX 30 1er prototype91400,057569353,76%1447,95
WZ-12091223,517439256,52%1219,87
Type 4 Chi-To6511,513269245,65%807,79
Maus101504,766959142,86%1009,39
VK 28.016234,513108848,86%523,91
Caernarvon Action X 81024,347018843,18%1162,62
AMX AC mle. 4881017,146058650,00%1028,92
Object 277101604,406638639,53%1056,23
P.44 Pantera81066,087028551,76%1341,58
Prototipo Standard B91669,957488548,24%1558,95
45TP Habicha7914,926758558,82%1218,51
SU-100M17939,396068250,00%1232,01
Charioteer81003,686278254,88%1067,01
M60 101388,855838235,37%836,18
AMX 13 105101152,095828140,74%1069,29
IS-M8987,746628150,62%1041,47
53TP Markowskiego81053,136768050,00%1100,13
M26 Pershing81032,306828050,00%1228,34
25TP KSUST II5516,993487946,84%1353,42
T110E5101743,107127950,63%1238,98
Panther7832,227287860,26%1530,38
Object 430U101636,057597655,26%1327,47
AT 77834,976317553,33%1036,35
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7618,055867561,33%900,63
Leichttraktor184,491557448,65%244,39
UDES 14 Alt 581186,347027350,68%1446,69
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91728,538497352,05%1782,42
FV217 Badger101772,757117349,32%1284,00
AT 86568,495497254,17%948,83
SU-855299,522407146,48%512,72
Lorraine 40 t 81134,996837050,00%1266,61
Renault Otsu171,581646940,58%70,61
P.43 bis6580,624126943,48%966,35
Churchill I5174,222426949,28%172,58
Type T-345181,432276952,17%343,38
WZ-111 model 5A101564,436956942,03%1062,36
WZ-113G FT101805,707146955,07%1225,81
Object 268102025,076206943,48%1376,64
LTG7635,185976749,25%1260,45
O-I Experimental5464,982926640,91%683,85
40TP Habicha6508,494446561,54%897,65
UDES 1691231,326016535,38%969,76
AE Phase I 91213,087176552,31%1078,36
Crusader6232,412636451,56%570,46
SU-54175,111666440,63%199,42
Pz.Kpfw. VII101843,897286446,88%1282,86
Super Hellcat 7774,955526443,75%1020,33
Conqueror Gun Carriage101166,906056350,79%923,99
G.W. Tiger (P)81032,326626352,38%1121,41
T-34-17872,326436241,94%1323,78
AMX 13 F3 AM6480,453666246,77%530,75
T-54 ltwt.9860,215816140,98%1019,12
Durchbruchswagen 24232,733246045,00%498,59
Type 1 Chi-He4140,161795844,83%208,13
VK 36.01 (H)6649,984745846,55%992,88
WZ-131G FT6648,034865850,00%1050,90
VK 30.02 (M)6473,475425860,34%893,19
Object 70591731,038175850,00%1578,70
T1 Heavy5238,882305736,84%216,42
G.W. Panther7771,396495754,39%1027,74
Hummel6522,454935545,45%621,93
P.43 ter7971,547515461,11%1673,87
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810940,305465335,85%557,66
Vz. 55101780,207875154,90%1304,19
Object 25791531,146885158,82%1535,38
Valentine396,511624942,86%118,81
BT-7 artillery 3311,543914845,83%1107,02
ST-II101615,216864740,43%977,75
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3369,914994738,30%913,12
Light Mk. VIC 296,351574639,13%255,49
M3 Stuart376,271554445,45%89,51
AMX AC mle. 467660,435074452,27%800,28
Object 705A101447,255964431,82%798,72
MS-1181,301414346,51%242,58
VK 30.01 (D)6652,886294351,16%1304,50
MKA 2218,953594344,19%717,79
IS-6 81116,627084247,62%1046,33
Marder II387,121144151,22%93,06
121B 101539,546584141,46%1045,58
Renault NC-31194,751764055,00%413,80
Škoda T 27 8948,256614052,50%1125,01
T28 Concept 7821,534454050,00%1077,78
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2186,792933953,85%1050,72
Challenger71173,136963956,41%1672,97
Excalibur 6559,924673943,59%752,18
AMX M4 mle. 49 8886,337103956,41%918,60
T207798,086383842,11%1123,29
M5 Stuart437,632063863,16%209,92
A-447885,926723855,26%1434,42
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6734,556353857,89%1279,31
Rinoceronte101515,926873743,24%975,60
Ikv 1035208,591663727,03%223,23
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101581,167913759,46%1149,02
VK 30.01 (P)6675,116123751,35%1195,72
Lago4216,892733545,71%520,61
B.U.G.I.61014,656193438,24%1668,04
UDES 15/16101376,327223458,82%1079,32
Covenanter5172,442363452,94%444,74
Panhard AMD 178B6167,354193452,94%319,63
T-50-2 6452,885373450,00%1229,20
Char Futur 4 91365,006713441,18%1031,39
Type 64 6496,215463452,94%1165,30
ARL V396528,275043363,64%991,35
EMIL 1951 81123,006503336,36%1069,35
105 leFH18B2 5509,474343259,38%977,53
SU-263160,381443243,75%275,84
Valiant 5624,325853135,48%1210,30
M4A3E8 Sherman6567,796012962,07%1248,74
Valentine II 4242,973272948,28%735,24
M54 Renegade 81352,388542962,07%1579,64
AMX 13 909701,545342646,15%813,99
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4242,653282653,85%638,92
TS-5 81366,128472657,69%1454,23
IS-2 shielded 71004,647022552,00%1328,74
7TP2162,792072458,33%549,12
P.435405,134472462,50%1222,60
60G FT5495,004672466,67%1135,98
Hirschkäfer111396,926662445,83%691,20
Ram II 5329,755432462,50%755,43
Tetrarch 2119,882642450,00%458,63
Ikv 65 Alt II6423,913582347,83%582,28
Ho-Ri 3101357,096652352,17%783,94
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8699,833512343,48%502,04
Type 97 Te-Ke 2220,143662254,55%1236,80
Lorraine 155 mle. 507535,865072245,45%478,20
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8604,096402254,55%1051,63
T-46375,861222138,10%42,06
M56 Scorpion 7750,006042152,38%1041,13
M4A1 Sherman5322,054422060,00%775,87
M3 Lee446,001072040,00%8,59
M5A1 Stuart4183,252302050,00%515,42
M2 Medium Tank3109,901582045,00%199,25
L-60 284,152622055,00%353,35
Marder 38T4154,721501861,11%307,75
M48A5 Patton101376,836541850,00%975,60
FV4202 81067,946721833,33%1083,14
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101593,885851735,29%1040,46
FV215b 101327,007721758,82%1034,94
AMX M4 mle. 54101129,476631752,94%691,34
HWK 128677,535451747,06%1049,12
GSR 3301 Setter7203,064091752,94%298,08
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10960,197811656,25%1122,73
M4A3E8 Fury 6533,635811650,00%870,09
Gryphon 101553,066861643,75%929,49
T2 Medium Tank248,801101553,33%112,02
IS-4102867,7310721560,00%2510,10
BZ-75101720,208881566,67%1323,15
BZ-1668768,407041560,00%782,07
Cruiser Mk. II2106,141461450,00%308,80
Lorraine 155 mle. 518717,646621464,29%825,48
AMX 50 Foch B101351,716931457,14%891,76
M10 RBFM 5528,215711457,14%981,16
AMX ELC bis5158,002581346,15%324,29
M3 Light 3240,854491369,23%1193,80
T26E5 Patriot 81110,467261338,46%1284,95
Bretagne Panther 6774,626881353,85%1545,62
10TP3240,082261258,33%975,13
T-26250,671341250,00%85,16
CS-63101516,086281233,33%977,81
M48A2 Räumpanzer 8983,757771258,33%1110,59
T-29 3237,183421154,55%823,08
43 M. Toldi III 3103,361601118,18%212,75
Strv m/425141,703491050,00%200,06
Panzerjäger I277,90781020,00%32,73
T-54 first prototype 8824,208091060,00%1138,05
Strv m/40L385,22151944,44%68,17
SU-18260,44122966,67%344,22
113101574,44584922,22%1079,47
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8835,56502933,33%675,39
A46 6150,22298944,44%206,03
Churchill Crocodile 6497,56671955,56%673,60
T-62A101287,38439825,00%747,78
Chimera 8833,00639850,00%672,65
Panther/M10 71098,13762850,00%1757,86
113 Beijing Opera 101622,75542825,00%1054,85
Strv fm/211195,29279757,14%1197,66
Fiat 3000132,7178742,86%15,10
Strv m/382119,29292757,14%427,73
Pvlvv fm/42232,43127742,86%71,02
Cruiser Mk. I1163,29193771,43%973,35
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 8781,43605742,86%680,59
Lorraine 39L AM345,17187666,67%262,50
CS-538871,83687666,67%1117,22
Panhard EBR 909788,83750683,33%1127,41
Windhund 8739,83654683,33%728,43
T-45 2123,83275650,00%471,12
Kolohousenka153,0075540,00%0,00
Grille5170,2012750,00%80,20
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 271,20226520,00%64,69
WZ-1328416,0039740,00%444,88
T67554,75138450,00%107,11
K-91-PT 9605,25482425,00%239,03
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7906,00621450,00%1120,49
Fantôme 91516,75651450,00%1267,44
Vickers Medium Mk. II258,0093333,33%14,11
4TP1103,33136333,33%267,74
14TP428,002423100,00%261,00
Sav m/434132,003733100,00%339,95
Cruiser Mk. IV447,33106366,67%237,07
M-V-Y101739,33460333,33%869,08
K-9110328,3332330,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5688,00749366,67%2155,68
AMR 35 2224,00329333,33%816,86
Kunze Panzer 91223,33629333,33%937,70
Matilda Black Prince 5177,00261333,33%134,40
AT 15A 7713,33566333,33%650,52
Ikv 723325,00385250,00%927,98
AT-1229,50120250,00%74,55
Controcarro 1 Mk. 29510,0013820,00%117,39
Universal Carrier 2-pdr20,00109250,00%78,28
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6129,00381250,00%133,99
T-116 3343,50578250,00%1444,42
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6340,005542100,00%835,01
Excelsior 51219,0088620,00%2244,47
IS-5 (Object 730) 8373,5027420,00%107,88
Somua SM 82684,5013622100,00%3287,67
Renault FT128,002810,00%0,00
M2 Light20,003910,00%0,00
T1 HMC20,00691100,00%261,00
SMV CC-678317,0025410,00%37,29
59-16692,0023110,00%0,00
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)266,001731100,00%369,91
T6 Medium4387,003591100,00%890,56
K-2 8341,0029310,00%59,56
KV-1SA 5885,009921100,00%1663,88
Pz.Sfl. IC 4604,004941100,00%1723,69
STA-2 82246,0012021100,00%3353,87
SU-100Y 60,0015210,00%0,00
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8271,0016710,00%31,99
T92 8157,005811100,00%261,00
Großtraktor - Krupp 30,004710,00%0,00
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 8363,0021610,00%95,39

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2015-03-17
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2015-03-17
Left: 2024-12-24