flo38

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2013-01-30

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles27959000
Ø Tier7,720,000,000,00
Victories1446651,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1313046,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws3631,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived803528,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed266990,9500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,340,000,000,00
Tanks spotted368711,3200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.231,850,000,000,00
Capture points385961,3800,0000,0000,00
Defense points159620,5700,0000,0000,00
Experience571,000,000,000,00
WN71242,930,000,000,00
WN81539,790,000,000,00
Total
Battles27959
Ø Tier7,72
Victories1446651,74%
Defeats1313046,96%
Draws3631,30%
Battles survived803528,74%
Tanks destroyed266990,95
Destruction ratio1,34
Tanks spotted368711,32
Damage dealt1.231,85
Capture points385961,38
Defense points159620,57
Experience571,00
WN71242,93
WN81539,79
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles58000
Victories1729,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3865,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws35,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1831,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed410,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,030,000,000,00
Tanks spotted350,6000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.650,470,000,000,00
Capture points390,6700,0000,0000,00
Defense points370,6400,0000,0000,00
Experience401,530,000,000,00
Total
Battles58
Victories1729,31%
Defeats3865,52%
Draws35,17%
Battles survived1831,03%
Tanks destroyed410,71
Destruction ratio1,03
Tanks spotted350,60
Damage dealt1.650,47
Capture points390,67
Defense points370,64
Experience401,53
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles10000
Victories220,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats880,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived330,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,2000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,290,000,000,00
Tanks spotted60,6000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt870,100,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience238,400,000,000,00
Total
Battles10
Victories220,00%
Defeats880,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived330,00%
Tanks destroyed20,20
Destruction ratio0,29
Tanks spotted60,60
Damage dealt870,10
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience238,40
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles19000
Victories1052,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats842,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws15,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived947,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed271,4200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,700,000,000,00
Tanks spotted120,6300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.061,050,000,000,00
Capture points492,5800,0000,0000,00
Defense points1246,5300,0000,0000,00
Experience676,050,000,000,00
Total
Battles19
Victories1052,63%
Defeats842,11%
Draws15,26%
Battles survived947,37%
Tanks destroyed271,42
Destruction ratio2,70
Tanks spotted120,63
Damage dealt1.061,05
Capture points492,58
Defense points1246,53
Experience676,05
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles883000
Victories33337,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats53961,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws111,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived23326,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7660,8700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,180,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10531,1900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt827,690,000,000,00
Capture points13781,5600,0000,0000,00
Defense points13251,5000,0000,0000,00
Experience420,350,000,000,00
Total
Battles883
Victories33337,71%
Defeats53961,04%
Draws111,25%
Battles survived23326,39%
Tanks destroyed7660,87
Destruction ratio1,18
Tanks spotted10531,19
Damage dealt827,69
Capture points13781,56
Defense points13251,50
Experience420,35
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3271000
Victories171752,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats153046,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws240,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived135941,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed27800,8500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,450,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30540,9300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.228,970,000,000,00
Capture points45981,4100,0000,0000,00
Defense points134224,1000,0000,0000,00
Experience614,910,000,000,00
Total
Battles3271
Victories171752,49%
Defeats153046,77%
Draws240,73%
Battles survived135941,55%
Tanks destroyed27800,85
Destruction ratio1,45
Tanks spotted30540,93
Damage dealt1.228,97
Capture points45981,41
Defense points134224,10
Experience614,91
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1142000
Victories46440,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats65957,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws191,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived38233,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed8840,7700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,160,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10720,9400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.304,420,000,000,00
Capture points21811,9100,0000,0000,00
Defense points20211,7700,0000,0000,00
Experience462,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles1142
Victories46440,63%
Defeats65957,71%
Draws191,66%
Battles survived38233,45%
Tanks destroyed8840,77
Destruction ratio1,16
Tanks spotted10720,94
Damage dealt1.304,42
Capture points21811,91
Defense points20211,77
Experience462,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles12000
Victories433,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats866,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived216,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,400,000,000,00
Tanks spotted40,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.053,080,000,000,00
Capture points60,5000,0000,0000,00
Defense points121,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience312,920,000,000,00
Total
Battles12
Victories433,33%
Defeats866,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived216,67%
Tanks destroyed40,33
Destruction ratio0,40
Tanks spotted40,33
Damage dealt1.053,08
Capture points60,50
Defense points121,00
Experience312,92
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (150)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
AMX 50 10081462,03639182553,81%1954,66
T34 81334,50673158353,19%1801,34
SU-14-17882,43402142452,60%1394,85
Waffenträger auf E 100102115,74607134350,71%1548,95
KV-856961,07688112855,41%2079,00
Object 268102135,35627102050,98%1739,87
IS-381477,29692100251,50%2071,48
WZ-111 model 1-491718,3072891253,29%1851,66
112 81219,8469090352,60%1619,81
Spähpanzer Ru 2519729,7448778145,71%986,74
AMX ELC bis5281,0346175554,83%977,95
SU-1006672,6232057150,79%1247,51
ISU-15281423,3542651946,05%1611,89
Object 70491895,7553248447,93%1727,59
SU-855484,5425846949,89%1157,86
113101648,4660246846,37%1334,78
KV-261014,8255144753,24%1972,08
Grille 15101917,7345642447,88%1396,11
60TP Lewandowskiego102092,6661440349,63%1584,59
Emil II91525,6554937557,60%1515,31
IS-7101844,9878037154,99%1605,20
SU-1527901,3036536051,11%1279,97
Emil I81363,2956235753,50%1672,90
T-1091547,6180131161,09%1790,91
SU-54726,7630930151,16%2462,57
T110E5101657,1262130150,17%1327,06
Churchill III 5474,6849028555,44%1058,30
Leo7658,5542826452,65%1032,48
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91833,5981325457,48%1808,95
1108998,0968125251,98%1150,54
T3281344,5477424454,10%1758,29
T1 Cunningham1224,8640922051,36%1792,48
Prototipo Standard B91171,6848220340,39%945,22
AMX 12 t6386,9242920247,03%952,37
M10391370,8673319748,73%1321,53
Progetto C50 mod. 6691389,2053819248,44%1344,17
AMX 13 F3 AM6718,4239619149,21%1065,90
Hummel6942,2536018454,89%1645,96
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81430,5272416549,09%1529,99
AMX 50 B101558,0876916254,32%1186,40
SU-85B4331,2922716144,72%794,35
AMX 50 12091389,8157315043,33%1201,69
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481134,3554614259,15%1307,38
T2971280,8986114257,04%2017,39
Char Futur 4 91433,0667214255,63%1346,52
T-50-2 6363,4236713751,82%920,78
SU-14-28785,8047013647,79%746,33
P.44 Pantera81096,9656413450,75%1377,87
WZ-111 model 5A101605,4149013445,52%1200,98
G.W. Panther71206,8855913046,15%1617,24
IS71018,7370712855,47%1503,57
Carro d'assalto P.8871009,5651512251,64%1566,18
T-437747,5870112253,28%1208,98
SU-76M4222,1918511955,46%564,59
M66934,7463911866,95%1902,64
BZ-79112276,1784011545,22%1350,65
Conqueror91579,9073911347,79%1320,08
P.43 ter7921,5251710955,05%1594,70
Leopard Prototyp A91144,4870010151,49%1013,91
Sturer Emil7982,0561610053,00%1480,95
BZ-75101603,397509948,48%1113,34
Object 26391711,657249955,56%1648,92
IS-3-II91801,569599769,07%2007,64
AMX M4 mle. 4571051,577319654,17%1601,55
50TP Tyszkiewicza91670,567689545,26%1449,16
T-448775,466999354,84%991,88
IS-271123,367569253,26%1685,10
Grille5614,782988860,23%1658,84
SU-86791,934518550,59%1196,80
SU-263325,802078149,38%1038,62
Tiger I71013,296207956,96%1462,47
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7424,344187941,77%728,14
UDES 14 Alt 58789,404757848,72%848,23
Kranvagn101657,755177546,67%1185,93
SU-10181213,276927546,67%1462,76
IS-4101558,057177440,54%1130,17
P.43 bis6717,004227346,58%1304,11
Type 586689,635977345,21%1462,19
ST-II101700,445857042,86%1235,57
IS-2-II81176,237696952,17%1437,58
Caernarvon81110,727766750,75%1322,03
KV-481149,507306648,48%1347,83
Ikv 65 Alt II6516,753476547,69%869,94
SU-100M17915,066946564,62%1394,55
ST-I91515,838356453,13%1485,17
T-284260,272126241,94%673,19
Ikv 1035325,752395745,61%627,20
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4134,432115648,21%283,60
Type T-345349,624405354,72%983,33
53TP Markowskiego81068,157225250,00%1220,20
Churchill VII6665,605205248,08%1073,21
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3210,164485145,10%976,70
T803111868,616355141,18%1061,39
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3139,771724837,50%274,51
KV-137379,885124843,75%387,10
Nashorn6791,405844856,25%1576,18
AMX 13 757339,986014663,04%702,45
Sturmpanzer II4360,182164548,89%1391,85
P.435584,153564151,22%1614,12
45TP Habicha71034,687364151,22%1402,60
FV215b 101243,794763946,15%773,31
AMX 404114,051863852,63%288,00
T-62A101101,575463756,76%903,97
Black Prince7930,317613652,78%1360,82
Pz.Sfl. IVc5473,563853636,11%910,40
BDR G1 B5619,445733467,65%1402,39
KV-371237,068283363,64%1880,56
Super Conqueror101746,846803164,52%1508,31
ARL 446690,206103060,00%1306,13
Tiger II8668,865232839,29%498,04
Churchill I5710,414032762,96%1705,97
T1 Heavy5708,526972762,96%1738,22
M5A1 Stuart4242,504832665,38%931,30
T-1506953,646332568,00%1891,38
40TP Habicha6813,576182347,83%1529,97
Marder 38T4271,912932231,82%491,21
Object 268 Version 4101701,645802254,55%1199,61
Grant4277,423531957,89%919,78
T404218,891901952,63%405,15
Sav m/434255,062201861,11%679,81
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)298,711671752,94%401,67
SU-182136,471331758,82%812,67
AMX 38376,761881758,82%173,31
VK 36.01 (H)61164,388791662,50%2404,42
FV215b (183) 101179,693851631,25%562,01
A-205137,293331442,86%234,46
Sturmpanzer I Bison3240,081991361,54%1002,39
AT-12103,851061338,46%163,85
T-463115,251111225,00%243,52
T56 GMC3169,831701250,00%468,94
LTP 3228,912991127,27%951,20
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6344,604731060,00%833,86
121B 101314,88389812,50%772,70
M3 Lee4163,71261728,57%352,37
T3 HMC2131,00141742,86%346,79
Valentine3243,33130633,33%591,38
M3 Light 3193,00190650,00%860,42
T-345629,00542580,00%1854,73
Hotchkiss H35274,50212475,00%350,08
Leichttraktor173,00125425,00%90,17
Vickers Medium Mk. I1173,00252333,33%926,85
Renault FT19,3356333,33%0,00
MS-1170,00129333,33%115,85
Type 97 Te-Ke 245,004820,00%0,00
Gabler’s Destroyer 5417,504612100,00%1296,63
T1E6 2234,0012020,00%1271,37
Renault Otsu192,001591100,00%446,15
KV-1SA 51004,006691100,00%1890,08
Light Mk. VIC 20,007510,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 249,008510,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2013-01-30
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2013-01-30
Left: 2024-12-24