evooky

clanlogo
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2024-11-24

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles16277057172
Ø Tier8,270,009,269,19
Victories826350,76%00,00%3052,63%9454,65%
Defeats777647,77%00,00%2747,37%7744,77%
Draws2381,46%00,00%00,00%10,58%
Battles survived313319,25%00,00%1322,81%3419,77%
Tanks destroyed104300,6400,00450,791310,76
Destruction ratio0,790,001,020,95
Tanks spotted195581,2000,00861,512221,29
Damage dealt1.309,210,001.712,071.710,62
Capture points36860,2300,0000,00460,27
Defense points25870,1600,0000,0010,01
Experience730,890,00827,67845,37
WN7997,800,001141,651139,29
WN81318,020,001529,201505,27
Total
Battles16277
Ø Tier8,27
Victories826350,76%
Defeats777647,77%
Draws2381,46%
Battles survived313319,25%
Tanks destroyed104300,64
Destruction ratio0,79
Tanks spotted195581,20
Damage dealt1.309,21
Capture points36860,23
Defense points25870,16
Experience730,89
WN7997,80
WN81318,02
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles57
Ø Tier9,26
Victories3052,63%
Defeats2747,37%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1322,81%
Tanks destroyed450,79
Destruction ratio1,02
Tanks spotted861,51
Damage dealt1.712,07
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience827,67
WN71141,65
WN81529,20
Past 30 days
Battles172
Ø Tier9,19
Victories9454,65%
Defeats7744,77%
Draws10,58%
Battles survived3419,77%
Tanks destroyed1310,76
Destruction ratio0,95
Tanks spotted2221,29
Damage dealt1.710,62
Capture points460,27
Defense points10,01
Experience845,37
WN71139,29
WN81505,27
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles143000
Victories7955,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6243,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4531,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed930,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,950,000,000,00
Tanks spotted740,5200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.466,440,000,000,00
Capture points1781,2400,0000,0000,00
Defense points310,2200,0000,0000,00
Experience890,810,000,000,00
Total
Battles143
Victories7955,24%
Defeats6243,36%
Draws21,40%
Battles survived4531,47%
Tanks destroyed930,65
Destruction ratio0,95
Tanks spotted740,52
Damage dealt1.466,44
Capture points1781,24
Defense points310,22
Experience890,81
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles307602784
Victories133743,47%00,00%1348,15%3744,05%
Defeats172556,08%00,00%1451,85%4755,95%
Draws140,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived91329,68%00,00%311,11%1720,24%
Tanks destroyed17410,5700,00150,56370,44
Destruction ratio0,800,000,630,55
Tanks spotted25020,8100,00341,26841,00
Damage dealt1.458,600,001.478,441.532,08
Capture points44751,4500,001294,781541,83
Defense points87832,8600,00612,261221,45
Experience695,710,00754,00733,54
Total
Battles3076
Victories133743,47%
Defeats172556,08%
Draws140,46%
Battles survived91329,68%
Tanks destroyed17410,57
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted25020,81
Damage dealt1.458,60
Capture points44751,45
Defense points87832,86
Experience695,71
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles27
Victories1348,15%
Defeats1451,85%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived311,11%
Tanks destroyed150,56
Destruction ratio0,63
Tanks spotted341,26
Damage dealt1.478,44
Capture points1294,78
Defense points612,26
Experience754,00
Past 30 days
Battles84
Victories3744,05%
Defeats4755,95%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1720,24%
Tanks destroyed370,44
Destruction ratio0,55
Tanks spotted841,00
Damage dealt1.532,08
Capture points1541,83
Defense points1221,45
Experience733,54

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5030741
Victories15029,82%00,00%00,00%1434,15%
Defeats34869,18%00,00%685,71%2663,41%
Draws50,99%00,00%114,29%12,44%
Battles survived9017,89%00,00%00,00%717,07%
Tanks destroyed2600,5200,0020,29230,56
Destruction ratio0,630,000,290,68
Tanks spotted3020,6000,0050,71360,88
Damage dealt1.420,950,00877,001.650,00
Capture points2280,4500,0000,0000,00
Defense points4720,9400,0000,00661,61
Experience585,840,00204,57645,76
Total
Battles503
Victories15029,82%
Defeats34869,18%
Draws50,99%
Battles survived9017,89%
Tanks destroyed2600,52
Destruction ratio0,63
Tanks spotted3020,60
Damage dealt1.420,95
Capture points2280,45
Defense points4720,94
Experience585,84
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles7
Victories00,00%
Defeats685,71%
Draws114,29%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,29
Destruction ratio0,29
Tanks spotted50,71
Damage dealt877,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience204,57
Past 30 days
Battles41
Victories1434,15%
Defeats2663,41%
Draws12,44%
Battles survived717,07%
Tanks destroyed230,56
Destruction ratio0,68
Tanks spotted360,88
Damage dealt1.650,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points661,61
Experience645,76
Anzeigen

Tanks (209)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Object 703 Version II 81388,99839116452,06%1505,95
IS-381098,5464684247,98%1106,01
Object 752 92107,68100463658,81%1915,76
Super Conqueror102260,9988559851,84%1822,36
IS-7102273,5292656556,28%1939,57
E 65 Zwilling 81592,0891247854,39%1486,53
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 8999,6568744849,78%1201,42
TS-54 81592,6496139453,05%1811,44
M661049,2168239251,28%1749,44
T-448507,0847332040,31%401,57
IS-2-II81286,4479431352,40%1501,78
Object 430U101393,7466331151,13%1022,48
CS-63101602,4681030757,65%1348,08
Object 4309756,0354929845,97%460,10
Object 277101735,6172728245,74%1238,45
Caernarvon81273,9075326849,63%1430,71
AE Phase I 91644,1982424651,63%1451,95
GSOR 1010 FB 81021,3463822447,32%1091,12
M-III-Y81235,2878720846,63%1347,96
Object 140101613,3577120551,22%1254,52
Conqueror92045,0995617757,06%2078,40
T-549607,9847216338,04%316,27
Škoda T 40 6475,4936516346,01%679,04
T110E5101938,7582816150,93%1433,17
Type 59 8862,9766814948,99%958,72
IS7555,3444314944,97%507,33
KV-48918,8861014544,83%827,88
T-437329,0933013745,99%301,27
Škoda T 27 8772,2255413744,53%729,97
Tiger 131 6901,2165013650,00%1444,72
XM66F 81199,6972813352,63%1230,39
Manticore10717,7776112950,39%754,50
Vz. 55102232,6286112554,40%1606,25
T-109660,7354212441,94%362,04
ELC EVEN 90 8458,6667811950,42%745,12
T-34-856272,1929111848,31%330,52
60TP Lewandowskiego102287,3487311652,59%1659,30
LHMTV8423,3256011242,86%551,46
IS-3-II91775,2892410956,88%1747,35
AMX 50 B101926,757569949,49%1427,70
Škoda T 256368,193959844,90%482,98
FV230 Canopener102097,608909755,67%1532,74
T3281377,938539558,95%1652,86
GSR 3301 Setter7380,145599552,63%765,83
M4A3E8 Sherman6785,856599351,61%1524,37
T54E191717,588659256,52%1599,12
Churchill VII61143,278819062,22%2389,74
KV-15338,473178549,41%528,67
BZ-6891661,697528343,37%1356,06
M10391667,828208351,81%1488,71
T-1506441,173928338,55%462,27
BZ-75102265,208298245,12%1564,80
AMX 50 12091498,357938051,25%1376,14
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8548,546457951,90%893,25
Object 25791323,497697955,70%1213,61
FV2078802,516537852,56%825,73
Ares 8591322,868197855,13%1217,96
Ares 7581190,287656750,75%1306,60
CS-538786,536076645,45%883,95
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101769,347866453,13%1302,83
M46 Patton91362,167916357,14%1255,21
AMX M4 mle. 54102056,877776342,86%1369,80
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91475,178166056,67%1483,19
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7584,455396045,00%644,58
Vz. 60S Dravec 102567,9210075962,71%1784,76
AMX 50 10081242,917175848,28%1379,02
KV-1S6344,053485747,37%395,92
Type 4 Heavy92271,9110315558,18%2542,08
KV-37732,875515541,82%729,42
DBV-152 101717,876585448,15%955,18
AMX M4 mle. 4571259,638145255,77%1854,33
AMX M4 mle. 5191928,858385246,15%1815,02
FV38059766,375455147,06%573,82
Crusader6154,903305034,00%152,81
STG Guard 8802,045755048,00%742,59
Tiger II81547,298254953,06%1847,81
E 5092187,089384951,02%2239,47
A-436339,274354944,90%450,79
Toro 91765,129504963,27%1805,47
T-345343,174034850,00%813,07
M-II-Y7708,906354856,25%861,90
E 100101979,449514560,00%1682,53
Pawlack Tank6564,385144546,67%765,47
T297868,866194447,73%847,61
T207982,667714156,10%1503,52
GSOR the TANK 91220,276284141,46%1008,10
M-VI-Y91107,455264030,00%785,93
Cromwell B 6419,153854047,50%542,60
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101670,037503951,28%1239,51
BZ-587934,316483946,15%1005,65
E 7592013,088433844,74%1858,13
FV227 Conceiver81238,377673847,37%1324,41
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102366,269423855,26%1638,16
O-Ni71563,008953745,95%2164,34
Panther II81176,437463751,35%1422,50
TVP VTU Koncept81169,427473658,33%1486,93
Type 586699,646733658,33%1585,34
T1 Heavy5669,264073461,76%1329,64
AMX 13 757635,446183444,12%1196,08
FV224 Chopper71357,479283458,82%1895,82
M56 Scorpion 71130,978113461,76%1720,84
T-34-85M 6741,916793461,76%1261,79
M26 Pershing81339,739133366,67%1937,57
E 50 Ausf. M101647,977733256,25%1282,06
Ares 90101783,668563256,25%1461,67
121B 101434,477433250,00%1023,22
B.U.G.I.6581,065413158,06%944,90
50TP Tyszkiewicza92185,0010453066,67%2387,13
Stinger 102035,176953033,33%1193,17
Tiger I71355,078542955,17%1963,23
SU-76M4191,381532948,28%347,04
T28 Prototype81613,799142962,07%2088,20
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81166,396842842,86%1121,74
Churchill Crocodile 61126,649932871,43%2133,99
Turtle Mk. I 81409,897992748,15%1290,11
Type T-345646,815162642,31%1706,51
Ashbringer 101937,157302638,46%1177,46
Cavalier5288,603042536,00%389,91
CS-447996,757772462,50%1550,65
O-Ho81993,7110052454,17%2572,87
M48A5 Patton101679,887522445,83%1108,96
Nergal 8891,676362441,67%644,87
Type 3 Chi-Nu5639,655022347,83%1736,83
CS-5991320,046632347,83%1096,23
ST-I91115,786602343,48%743,67
Nashorn6699,134282334,78%937,37
FV3046476,004602369,57%810,38
T110E3101941,097712352,17%1296,68
KR-1112099,359672356,52%1395,23
StuG III Ausf. G5428,433132142,86%739,13
53TP Markowskiego81640,768692152,38%1981,33
Centurion Mk. I8989,907332157,14%1182,92
ISU-122-2 81122,337522166,67%1143,80
T6981321,757792045,00%1813,61
M-V-Y102172,758552055,00%1715,80
SU-855333,053721968,42%798,99
Konštrukta T-34/1007793,746801952,63%1229,89
SU-1006422,264231947,37%558,18
O-I61095,008371973,68%2289,72
Cruiser Mk. IV4269,953051947,37%720,53
T-28491,833041861,11%197,95
25TP KSUST II5510,564421850,00%1204,13
VK 30.02 (M)61194,728411855,56%2654,88
Panther71350,189501752,94%2522,81
T3091362,537411758,82%1101,04
Object 777 Version II 91762,597161752,94%1663,76
45TP Habicha7759,275971546,67%832,40
IS-4101787,206531526,67%1109,07
M10 Wolverine5675,005491573,33%1579,64
Object 283 9669,004441560,00%549,17
AMX 383188,071601421,43%398,72
Object 261101081,146521450,00%759,89
M18 Hellcat6914,796431450,00%1675,55
Tiger-Maus 92102,218621435,71%1829,84
OCP Peacekeeper 91597,147521442,86%1175,36
BT-7448,541941338,46%2,45
Churchill I5654,625431361,54%1402,68
VK 16.02 Leopard5293,003751338,46%768,83
AMX 12 t6408,926131361,54%1215,94
Obsidian 8662,546171353,85%664,76
Panhard EBR 10510415,736731145,45%273,67
ST-II101189,006271136,36%555,08
Black Prince71073,207241030,00%1398,53
M415123,101791040,00%34,11
T57 Heavy102283,808531040,00%1685,34
VK 30.01 (H)5357,11380955,56%708,24
IS-271156,00774955,56%1589,38
BDR G1 B5741,50682875,00%1513,69
Challenger71141,63639850,00%1492,40
Vz. 44-17253,14402757,14%197,29
T-62A101667,14749757,14%1212,68
IS-M8414,29286714,29%151,41
113 Beijing Opera 101305,43617728,57%778,47
M3 Stuart3214,50160616,67%581,74
Cromwell6834,33700666,67%1676,56
Cruiser Mk. II2248,17160633,33%976,55
Cruiser Mk. III382,676860,00%116,24
212A9685,00811683,33%600,06
M24 Chaffee5902,509036100,00%3670,51
AMX ELC bis5642,50645666,67%2939,93
TS-5 8586,00563650,00%403,16
AMX 404281,20150520,00%776,29
KV-26229,0011950,00%77,59
KV-1SA 5724,20797580,00%1703,49
A-20565,00229450,00%111,92
BZ-58-2 9724,75619450,00%471,43
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 8483,75509425,00%304,47
Type 2597 Chi-Ha377,67100333,33%10,09
BZ-1668737,00431333,33%469,83
T25/271284,339883100,00%2293,46
BT-53324,67375366,67%821,80
Pz.Kpfw. 5581199,33638333,33%718,51
T28 Concept 7623,33705366,67%855,45
Dicker Max 6491,0026230,00%545,53
Lago4186,00252250,00%393,35
Comet7140,5030220,00%0,00
Panzerwagen 39 3296,00285250,00%1173,70
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6135,005032100,00%285,88
Windhund 80,0017220,00%0,00
M16/43 Sahariano 3189,5016520,00%245,14
Durendal 101852,5010662100,00%1287,56
Type 4 Chi-To6386,0028810,00%398,89
VK 36.01 (H)60,006810,00%0,00
FCM 36285,006510,00%116,30
IS-6 B 81167,0043510,00%860,16
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6105,0018510,00%0,00
Patton the Tank 9437,0018010,00%119,71
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6518,0035610,00%1018,63
Concept 1B 9823,0050910,00%293,21

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2024-11-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-11-24
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-10-25
Left: 2024-11-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-08-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-07-08
Left: 2024-08-23