eleklevi

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-03-20

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles579218121483
Ø Tier8,285,508,939,22
Victories2948150,90%450,00%6553,72%26254,24%
Defeats2771047,84%450,00%5343,80%21744,93%
Draws7301,26%00,00%32,48%40,83%
Battles survived1764230,46%337,50%3024,79%14730,43%
Tanks destroyed536020,93151,88990,824490,93
Destruction ratio1,333,001,091,34
Tanks spotted577551,0091,131010,833780,78
Damage dealt1.378,681.128,001.678,791.792,95
Capture points189270,3300,0000,00310,06
Defense points251730,4300,00480,401860,39
Experience704,71883,63854,58839,43
WN71158,031770,241153,711206,50
WN81559,462049,091525,561645,17
Total
Battles57921
Ø Tier8,28
Victories2948150,90%
Defeats2771047,84%
Draws7301,26%
Battles survived1764230,46%
Tanks destroyed536020,93
Destruction ratio1,33
Tanks spotted577551,00
Damage dealt1.378,68
Capture points189270,33
Defense points251730,43
Experience704,71
WN71158,03
WN81559,46
Past 24 hours
Battles8
Ø Tier5,50
Victories450,00%
Defeats450,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived337,50%
Tanks destroyed151,88
Destruction ratio3,00
Tanks spotted91,13
Damage dealt1.128,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience883,63
WN71770,24
WN82049,09
Past 7 days
Battles121
Ø Tier8,93
Victories6553,72%
Defeats5343,80%
Draws32,48%
Battles survived3024,79%
Tanks destroyed990,82
Destruction ratio1,09
Tanks spotted1010,83
Damage dealt1.678,79
Capture points00,00
Defense points480,40
Experience854,58
WN71153,71
WN81525,56
Past 30 days
Battles483
Ø Tier9,22
Victories26254,24%
Defeats21744,93%
Draws40,83%
Battles survived14730,43%
Tanks destroyed4490,93
Destruction ratio1,34
Tanks spotted3780,78
Damage dealt1.792,95
Capture points310,06
Defense points1860,39
Experience839,43
WN71206,50
WN81645,17
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles822000
Victories41950,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats38446,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws192,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived28734,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5290,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,990,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6370,7700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.612,960,000,000,00
Capture points8060,9800,0000,0000,00
Defense points26883,2700,0000,0000,00
Experience813,230,000,000,00
Total
Battles822
Victories41950,97%
Defeats38446,72%
Draws192,31%
Battles survived28734,91%
Tanks destroyed5290,64
Destruction ratio0,99
Tanks spotted6370,77
Damage dealt1.612,96
Capture points8060,98
Defense points26883,27
Experience813,23
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles67000
Victories3958,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2435,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws45,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2841,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed440,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,130,000,000,00
Tanks spotted671,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.076,420,000,000,00
Capture points2714,0400,0000,0000,00
Defense points1021,5200,0000,0000,00
Experience761,520,000,000,00
Total
Battles67
Victories3958,21%
Defeats2435,82%
Draws45,97%
Battles survived2841,79%
Tanks destroyed440,66
Destruction ratio1,13
Tanks spotted671,00
Damage dealt1.076,42
Capture points2714,04
Defense points1021,52
Experience761,52
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt160,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience59,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt160,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience59,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1192000
Victories59049,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats60250,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived51543,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed9370,7900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,380,000,000,00
Tanks spotted8020,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.297,890,000,000,00
Capture points27652,3200,0000,0000,00
Defense points60665,0900,0000,0000,00
Experience699,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles1192
Victories59049,50%
Defeats60250,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived51543,20%
Tanks destroyed9370,79
Destruction ratio1,38
Tanks spotted8020,67
Damage dealt1.297,89
Capture points27652,32
Defense points60665,09
Experience699,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3963000
Victories170342,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats220555,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws551,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived114528,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed22430,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,800,000,000,00
Tanks spotted31490,7900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.176,740,000,000,00
Capture points48021,2100,0000,0000,00
Defense points68601,7300,0000,0000,00
Experience597,530,000,000,00
Total
Battles3963
Victories170342,97%
Defeats220555,64%
Draws551,39%
Battles survived114528,89%
Tanks destroyed22430,57
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted31490,79
Damage dealt1.176,74
Capture points48021,21
Defense points68601,73
Experience597,53
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1651000
Victories88553,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats75645,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws100,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived57835,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10740,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted17571,0600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.391,420,000,000,00
Capture points19381,1700,0000,0000,00
Defense points12540,7600,0000,0000,00
Experience761,710,000,000,00
Total
Battles1651
Victories88553,60%
Defeats75645,79%
Draws100,61%
Battles survived57835,01%
Tanks destroyed10740,65
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted17571,06
Damage dealt1.391,42
Capture points19381,17
Defense points12540,76
Experience761,71
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (588)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 81100,27653252550,30%1438,08
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81481,54817232653,31%1904,88
Object 140101768,5966089448,32%1475,97
IS-7101945,4967086848,85%1546,65
IS-381417,6867383053,13%1730,81
E 7591478,1865379048,99%1345,48
T-1091732,4266678947,91%1775,16
T-34-85M 61054,6379676858,98%2109,92
M53/M5591420,9362972652,07%1445,28
T-34-856737,0053667055,07%1574,83
E 100102099,8672566047,88%1657,59
T-100 LT101213,6462365747,49%1529,86
Tiger I7890,2756164650,15%1143,40
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101732,7871160547,93%1485,21
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81434,5182450852,56%1786,45
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81414,7572650349,90%1575,63
T-54 ltwt.91261,6268247247,67%1942,58
FV4005 Stage II101435,5659446447,84%972,21
T-5491735,8470345453,96%2106,25
M48A5 Patton101743,7972745150,55%1360,15
STB-1101868,6274440051,25%1532,91
AMX 50 B102043,5477338752,45%1584,67
Tiger II8821,2648938047,37%784,76
Panhard EBR 105101052,2667137847,09%1224,12
Object 430U101964,3973837846,56%1651,23
Progetto M40 mod. 65102052,4176137748,28%1676,87
AE Phase I 91670,5178537048,11%1558,17
TVP T 50/51101819,7172534949,00%1574,44
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8859,4269334353,35%1794,38
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91547,7665333645,24%1722,80
T92 HMC101590,1265433551,34%1351,01
Leopard 1102025,3070433049,70%1658,43
M40/M4381122,0142632748,32%1129,68
Object 261101347,5371131950,16%1120,58
T-29 3629,9872031756,78%2857,97
Strv 103B101891,2365131041,94%1268,44
SU-130PM 81544,2179031056,77%1785,31
Object 705A102102,4881230051,33%1824,81
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8837,0270729549,15%1616,04
Cromwell6769,1866927851,80%1653,56
VK 30.01 (H)5277,4124827642,75%426,58
Spähpanzer Ru 25191108,0075526150,57%1750,92
AMX 30 B101681,1469925946,72%1366,07
M127740,0745725448,43%817,93
WZ-113G FT102100,9072925447,24%1397,44
AMX 13 105101279,4170025451,18%1502,51
WZ-132-1101161,8369325345,85%1199,75
FV217 Badger101937,9277225050,80%1457,03
WZ-111 model 5A101878,7076824850,81%1508,44
WZ-111 model 1-491967,4886724753,44%2166,93
Object 26391706,9769624753,44%1696,82
Centurion Action X101697,0670524250,41%1295,05
UDES 15/16102013,1177024048,33%1571,08
LTTB8942,6659723953,56%1903,75
T110E4102009,7173022847,37%1372,59
Object 43091946,9187122850,88%2098,51
Char Murat 91646,7976522846,49%1487,06
60TP Lewandowskiego102105,1085322757,71%1686,31
T-50-2 6589,3170722758,59%2003,93
T-62A101738,5071021948,86%1566,60
Mars 81392,0885621951,60%1744,48
E 50 Ausf. M101892,3568921843,12%1402,37
VK 36.01 (H)6458,7434121246,23%601,73
T57 Heavy101994,9474620849,52%1514,89
Grille 15102047,2769320850,48%1429,95
WZ-1328890,9170920751,69%1781,25
Škoda T 256793,0065820348,77%1731,60
SU-10181490,4877120151,24%1881,75
CS-63102109,6078720048,50%1674,52
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8856,1371120050,50%1487,36
121101789,2665419339,38%1309,56
VK 100.01 (P)81496,2685619356,48%2031,96
T28 Prototype81285,5066419245,83%1316,19
AMX M4 mle. 4571396,0180319152,88%2148,56
50TP Tyszkiewicza91948,0583418951,32%1886,79
Panhard EBR 9091121,5776218453,26%1879,79
AMX 30 1er prototype91705,3978818351,37%1760,86
Durchbruchswagen 24113,5017018144,75%92,31
T-4481286,4373317954,75%1932,07
LT-432 8799,3772417851,12%1581,35
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 101891,1875817851,69%1211,58
FV230 Canopener101901,6280317748,59%1398,69
T 55A 91779,4987917156,73%1909,85
T2971188,4574416960,95%1736,73
UDES 0381400,0171416453,66%1777,58
O-Ho81432,3579416244,44%1583,22
Type 4 Heavy92029,9388016053,75%2107,21
ISU-15281354,9767015950,94%1452,38
Ho-Ri 191743,6278115648,08%1586,05
T3281137,0153215552,90%1313,83
Maus101952,7881715349,67%1381,73
Panhard AML Lynx 6x681018,6577015358,17%2147,12
Ares 90102155,5285215352,29%1818,04
Cobra 91750,9676915242,76%1540,33
AMX 13 9091018,7270015147,68%1565,88
Prototipo Standard B92053,3090314856,08%2357,38
Type 71102153,4279114540,00%1514,66
T25/271123,7960114544,14%1710,76
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101145,1870214542,07%1120,72
Object 70591513,1274614548,97%1362,20
WZ-1317928,8372914146,10%2285,66
AMX M4 mle. 54102097,5482514153,19%1603,21
Object 703 Version II 81515,5488314152,48%1718,69
UDES 03 Alt 3 91785,1873214142,55%1519,72
XM551 Sheridan101125,8867813948,92%1212,47
Vz. 55102058,6382413753,28%1495,30
AMX 50 12091759,3975713748,18%1749,24
BZ-75102221,9280113745,99%1536,75
CS-52 LIS 81545,2282613450,75%1854,13
AMX 13 57 GF 7774,5881613452,24%1714,18
45TP Habicha71102,6572713352,63%1669,61
Semovente M43 Bassotto61088,1071413354,14%2052,07
Ho-Ri 3101728,7374513256,82%1182,44
SU-15271009,1955912948,06%1461,49
Concept No. 5101875,2581512959,69%1514,74
Leopard Prototyp A92090,9180612846,09%2264,65
M54 Renegade 81507,9382012850,78%1697,47
Object 268102002,4563712740,16%1316,83
T2071125,9474512551,20%1878,19
T34 B 81288,9574812550,40%1611,04
WZ-111-1G FT81202,9866012152,07%1258,79
Type 6191538,2371512040,83%1438,65
212A91535,3378011955,46%1508,96
Centurion Mk. I81127,4577211854,24%1510,28
IS-271103,9876211560,87%1653,46
AMX 13 757995,8563311551,30%2435,36
Object 430 Version II91545,6573811551,30%1553,63
ARL 446787,4053911151,35%1377,68
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92008,5776311056,36%1966,17
Pz.Kpfw. VII101666,4169810942,20%1063,25
11081151,1763410846,30%1244,73
IS-M81365,5578010752,34%1687,46
VCS 6x6 TS 90 9926,8975010753,27%1367,09
Conqueror92080,9793710660,38%2133,18
Super Conqueror101675,3664110639,62%1078,51
K-91101496,7563210636,79%968,14
M26 Pershing81198,0075810551,43%1688,30
Object 752 91916,1494710552,38%1854,99
Black Rock 112022,9275610537,14%1065,94
FV227 Conceiver81029,4969910446,15%1025,94
Ikv 90 Typ B71013,5566210355,34%1651,53
Type 586777,3657510351,46%1609,07
T110E5102081,0887310352,43%1752,95
DZT-159 91708,3280710251,96%1559,59
T-345282,3330910148,51%598,33
53TP Markowskiego81395,4182310153,47%1714,55
SU-1006762,7650710148,51%1330,22
CS-5991938,2680310146,53%1933,81
HWK 128722,2265210148,51%1182,91
T675504,2140310047,00%1127,43
AMX 50 10081412,207609955,56%1710,08
WZ-132A91046,226839952,53%1421,39
G.W. Tiger (P)81137,716499846,94%1228,77
XM69 Hacker112178,127539838,78%1239,01
59-166816,026399760,82%2704,79
MT-256358,184289745,36%955,53
ST-II101994,437839748,45%1496,75
Rambo 91609,607859742,27%1452,14
Leo71130,227469654,17%1900,41
O-Ni71128,357559648,96%1517,66
Hotchkiss EBR7864,137229652,08%2326,29
Caernarvon Action X 81216,347699643,75%1348,95
Caernarvon81371,728429552,63%1581,86
Churchill VII6777,496669554,74%1599,25
LPT-67 Šelma9647,766679549,47%822,38
AMX 50 Foch91619,227619551,58%1518,21
Manticore10993,776959544,21%1096,12
M4A3E8 Sherman6558,835819453,19%1023,03
T110E3101929,536169450,00%1320,30
Ares 90 C112125,079119457,45%1628,53
Konštrukta T-34/1007969,536499345,16%1532,66
BDR G1 B5565,324289352,69%1124,69
Object 70491707,057169353,76%1412,26
T9591697,267689350,54%1431,06
Type 6891535,357709347,31%1239,30
M46 Patton91791,358339355,91%1764,47
Tiger (P)71016,817389355,91%1361,04
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5690,307039150,55%2126,29
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91546,227469045,56%1222,48
DBV-152 102208,557428951,69%1480,17
IS-3-II91606,227818948,31%1494,22
Pz.Kpfw. 5581876,5210158957,30%2016,19
VK 16.02 Leopard5474,035648853,41%1831,55
Centurion Mk. 7/191492,877748752,87%1435,33
SU-100M171176,717498754,02%1708,16
Char Futur 4 91847,038758757,47%1760,82
Kranvagn101959,956798536,47%1355,01
AMX 12 t6797,544648544,71%2345,32
TS-6 91807,388418549,41%1737,81
KR-1112359,168638541,18%1432,13
Mäuschen91775,458148451,19%1722,35
VK 72.01 (K) 102694,209338458,33%1999,37
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6791,527618454,76%1626,92
Panhard AMD 178B6625,726108355,42%2026,49
O-I6795,286458256,10%1437,28
M41 Walker Bulldog8773,306658246,34%1421,01
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 81627,728068252,44%1628,05
EMIL 1951 81518,708408254,88%1741,49
Toro 91340,077128243,90%1020,63
IS71217,007558146,91%1781,41
TVP VTU Koncept81176,707218150,62%1647,78
Ikv 65 Alt II6750,445098158,02%1388,12
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291438,487898155,56%1241,10
WZ-111G FT91922,807218144,44%1490,58
M-VI-Y91531,468468154,32%1569,63
T4991278,287978052,50%2116,42
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9952,807557953,16%1519,39
Churchill Crocodile 61346,7110047856,41%2436,44
M4A1 Revalorisé 81315,055067853,85%1681,04
25TP KSUST II5445,644317751,95%1146,88
Panther71126,548207660,53%2306,43
Jagdpanther71140,266297642,11%1495,78
Panther II81246,597527648,68%1652,45
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591155,386027639,47%1062,67
P.44 Pantera81340,717677553,33%1848,27
Jagdpanzer E 100102040,817287558,67%1471,36
40TP Habicha6693,476117361,64%1472,77
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E386,191327339,73%9,59
VK 30.02 (M)6944,997157360,27%1983,09
FV229 Contender91590,738157345,21%1262,89
SU-14-281268,907177254,17%1456,04
M18 Hellcat6793,244687256,94%1365,62
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791324,506917247,22%1097,62
Object 268 Version 4101864,697467251,39%1392,11
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6869,437327256,94%1568,56
P.43 ter71095,837507150,70%1840,02
G.W. Tiger91526,116577143,66%1560,69
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 101736,147247147,89%1278,30
Char de transition 61107,998447064,29%2121,21
T2881344,747766955,07%1554,29
FV380591156,126446844,12%929,41
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81532,227566858,82%1610,93
FV224 Chopper71341,549276855,88%1911,57
M4A3(76)W Sherman 61117,158956858,82%2273,71
Somua SM 81737,769666858,82%2284,21
Ikv 1035417,163896761,19%1132,44
Indien-Panzer81207,367036746,27%1580,89
KV-15691,955626558,46%1721,14
Object 260 102119,517876543,08%1493,07
A43 BP prototype 61173,929276547,69%2120,07
M10 RBFM 5749,056866556,92%1705,79
AMX AC mle. 4881255,647016456,25%1474,68
FV601 Saladin8964,316466450,00%1062,15
FV4202 81183,457446443,75%1477,29
FV2078983,816276342,86%966,43
AMX ELC bis5468,625756369,84%1861,00
Ares 8591719,088946355,56%1684,35
FV215b (183) 102076,828166264,52%1659,52
FV4004 Conway91750,067136243,55%1685,05
Durendal 102256,028636259,68%1613,58
E 5091765,498856162,30%1829,34
Emil II91478,537496051,67%1391,78
Sav m/434342,002496048,33%870,68
Strv 103-091792,207656055,00%1764,69
GSOR the TANK 91204,277286053,33%1100,54
Buryan 91591,707446041,67%1042,80
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101882,258445949,15%1481,56
Object 41681244,606935846,55%1527,68
Škoda T 245410,334595752,63%1169,56
STA-181222,426585738,60%1472,65
Jagdtiger91635,896845745,61%1248,51
Object 777 Version II 91615,958635756,14%1588,40
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6652,077135752,63%2089,51
A46 6570,687375763,16%2133,43
Type T-345445,614885657,14%1274,32
Emil I81574,958735561,82%1879,24
T3091695,957635563,64%1591,69
G.W. E 100101413,226705558,18%1169,30
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5623,316365554,55%2064,85
Ares 7581664,209845552,73%2313,50
FV201 (A45) 71191,648955560,00%1888,58
TS-5 81357,608395556,36%1481,99
Type 5 Heavy102359,508055442,59%1599,89
M415386,853345446,30%452,10
UDES 1691330,837585455,56%1294,34
Lorraine 155 mle. 507973,696915455,56%1333,56
AMX 65 t81287,437445448,15%1512,61
Heavy Tank No. VI 6946,916605446,30%1525,66
T-463105,231345352,83%298,16
VK 30.02 (D)71235,218365354,72%2264,63
CS-5381152,876945352,83%1566,57
T71 CMCD7776,877125347,17%2016,99
BZ-16681177,816775244,23%1205,39
T28 Concept 71125,176085246,15%1537,87
Valiant 5696,546785257,69%1666,23
Type 5 Chi-Ri7918,357255162,75%1583,04
IS-2-II81257,457365143,14%1602,70
Object 780 102459,299075154,90%2018,85
M66746,145765050,00%1086,62
BZ-6891535,328395062,00%1420,59
K-91-PT 92011,888765052,00%1897,50
LHMTV8945,106145032,00%1683,91
Bretagne Panther 6877,187345054,00%1628,99
Fantôme 91802,448265052,00%1786,98
Škoda T 5091720,107344944,90%1756,51
Black Prince71012,766734936,73%1301,78
T-34-2G FT7999,676444951,02%1446,92
Staghound Mk. III6634,475814948,98%1125,36
FSV Scheme A7782,506414837,50%1002,08
SU-100Y 61011,156594852,08%1626,45
Strv 746909,136934746,81%1953,78
M374283,962614748,94%890,74
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91617,877914753,19%1549,16
G.W. Panther7941,666714753,19%1174,41
Gabler’s Destroyer 5526,065954744,68%1718,73
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91809,857884748,94%1466,03
T78 6996,987794759,57%1577,03
M4A1 Sherman5557,155234650,00%1717,81
Churchill I5764,857244660,87%1936,15
AMX 13 F3 AM6665,266044660,87%993,12
Conqueror Gun Carriage101373,705944645,65%1148,95
Charioteer81315,047844656,52%1733,35
122 TM 81622,119004652,17%1945,73
M-VII-Y 92022,078354641,30%1404,11
UDES 14 Alt 581434,497224544,44%1900,09
Tiger-Maus 91728,919024560,00%1683,99
Comet7976,557194447,73%1527,02
SDT-58 Vlkodav 91413,507514445,45%1058,38
Projet Louis 91270,578754456,82%1949,05
T-50591,491924344,19%74,60
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81293,658134358,14%1690,20
AMX M4 mle. 5191574,027884351,16%1384,70
Object 279 early 102351,5110584362,79%1683,88
P.43 bis6896,906604242,86%1841,18
Ferdinand81236,317294264,29%1325,11
H3 91856,509074254,76%1807,75
Ram II 5659,887214257,14%1821,47
Lorraine 40 t 81371,768284254,76%1891,32
Type 59 G 81249,567064148,78%1535,53
Ikv 723323,612194139,02%943,84
Type 5781136,857254146,34%1135,36
IS-2 shielded 71323,738424148,78%2016,20
Versuchspanzer 5791784,957964148,78%1424,00
Kunze Panzer 91851,449674170,73%1962,97
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 91821,448114156,10%1687,08
AMX ELC 901 6734,108134160,98%2371,64
Type 64 6673,836794151,22%1959,80
BZ-58-2 92243,0010174057,50%2163,44
FV3046707,404904060,00%1268,94
Schwarzpanzer 58 81201,687444050,00%1580,46
Churchill III 5868,9011084057,50%1991,58
ELC EVEN 90 8554,237904067,50%1182,81
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505363,033213948,72%654,19
Type 95 Ji-Ro6729,924723941,03%1050,59
SDP 57 Gowika71011,336563946,15%1154,83
Object 274a 81219,877803951,28%1417,91
TBT 92095,769103852,63%1806,82
M3 Lee4182,031893740,54%403,91
Object 277101569,848113767,57%1220,97
KJPZ TIII Jäger 91854,148683759,46%1827,60
ARMT 5734,226673743,24%1853,56
M24 Chaffee No. 594 5742,738633762,16%2612,38
Chaffee Camouflaged 5643,767243751,35%1903,24
WZ-12091436,617123647,22%1518,90
Lorraine 155 mle. 518986,175783638,89%895,06
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7743,475673641,67%906,95
SU-14-17926,946783652,78%1222,46
LTP 3102,441573661,11%402,28
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101217,066773551,43%1012,36
T376694,666463551,43%2160,93
Predatore 92343,719263551,43%1977,26
Leox 92031,348433551,43%1958,60
Strv m/425425,684943450,00%1132,40
T-284237,532543444,12%512,68
KV-371375,068713458,82%1951,77
M446573,714903464,71%966,60
M4A1 FL 10 6932,767993464,71%1965,91
Yong Bing 92127,159463455,88%1924,70
OCP Peacekeeper 92026,628773450,00%1704,66
Hummel6608,245513357,58%845,19
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101777,797163357,58%1366,50
AMX 50 Foch B101646,246223336,36%1078,75
Spähpanzer SP I C7744,616413339,39%1543,57
Jagdpanzer E 90 92300,3310113372,73%2145,11
MKA 2281,154973360,61%1153,31
SMV CC-6781333,508543262,50%1732,09
SDP 44 Burza6750,945403246,88%1334,30
Type 3 Ju-Nu6922,635833234,38%1289,30
Nashorn6858,095733256,25%1573,38
Super Hellcat 71023,637343262,50%1646,26
T1 Heavy5334,323133132,26%380,68
O-I Experimental5459,265313158,06%823,62
VK 30.01 (P)6866,137293154,84%1822,54
Ashigaru 101775,907993158,06%1279,11
Sentinelle 91892,589623170,97%1624,55
Type 4 Chi-To6693,935943056,67%1364,31
P.435539,455512968,97%1759,38
B.U.G.I.6921,696802958,62%1775,27
KV-220-2 5875,869202958,62%1871,78
SMV CC-567938,436922867,86%1370,03
E 65 Zwilling 81682,718932850,00%1442,50
Lansen C 81413,719552864,29%1898,90
AMX 404176,673312762,96%646,91
IS-4102085,528922751,85%1714,46
KV-137519,964582729,63%583,12
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 4636,786212751,85%1430,82
ARL V3961040,857202653,85%2517,67
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3903,1210292657,69%3092,17
GSR 3301 Setter7601,626212650,00%1433,81
Škoda T 177629,566572548,00%1390,44
Taschenratte112686,2010162552,00%2567,92
Object 252U 81265,367012544,00%1057,90
Cromwell B 61036,4010032572,00%2367,95
M56 Scorpion 7946,807102556,00%1415,35
B14457,755392454,17%1506,85
Rinoceronte101574,386832445,83%1050,21
Marder II3131,461592454,17%268,20
M4 Improved 5665,006642437,50%1842,88
Challenger71040,887472462,50%1516,99
Valentine II 4428,796242450,00%1444,48
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. 5651,335552441,67%1453,20
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4532,467782466,67%2033,97
AMX 105 AM mle. 474254,263252365,22%926,81
Windhund 81469,707532352,17%1603,99
ISU-122-2 81426,227292343,48%1527,82
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102083,839362369,57%1610,98
Excalibur 61087,008932373,91%2229,51
Šotek 81157,967442360,87%1137,95
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2380,527252356,52%2165,55
ST vz. 394340,644592259,09%1172,84
Škoda T 15A 41160,8213332286,36%3497,89
VK 30.01 (D)61097,057922254,55%2769,56
Panther/M10 71161,008932263,64%2348,47
113 Beijing Opera 102026,777812236,36%1569,89
SU-100I 5712,185712250,00%1282,20
T14 5803,527432138,10%1663,24
Crusader6259,953372142,86%561,22
Vz. 60S Dravec 102615,8110832161,90%1957,41
A-4471057,767002157,14%1614,71
T7 Combat Car 2184,952642142,86%834,33
Chrysler K GF 81867,769932157,14%2325,65
DS PZInż5824,406382065,00%2243,11
FV215b 101779,907112035,00%1185,90
KV-1SA 5667,006852055,00%1398,32
Pz.Sfl. IC 4421,154682045,00%1241,60
Škoda T 56 81683,159162050,00%1711,77
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5677,956152030,00%1910,02
SDP wz 66 Grom 81366,157962050,00%1414,47
Strv 81 81083,308092055,00%1381,94
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4307,262451968,42%844,38
CS-4471241,848521968,42%2264,96
M24 Chaffee5372,264261936,84%1200,16
T-34 with L-11 4462,376231952,63%1717,69
XM57 81358,957161942,11%1007,30
AAT60 81072,846531942,11%974,62
Matilda Black Prince 5737,796441947,37%2163,92
SU-85I 5786,536661947,37%1812,38
VK 45.03 71570,429041947,37%2298,89
Matilda4367,564701883,33%1075,18
SZDV Vz. 50 81628,338551866,67%1676,09
113101598,336941850,00%1039,85
Chi-To SP71257,008101872,22%1545,67
BZT-70 102093,067071838,89%1049,99
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5784,228641883,33%2114,10
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) 5703,116921861,11%1516,00
White Dragon 81280,787661850,00%1566,87
Stitch 81557,068751844,44%1825,32
FV226 Contradictious 81366,837091838,89%1103,61
Coccodrillo 101689,598081758,82%1115,82
AMX AC mle. 467994,716761770,59%1535,17
Bishop5475,064081752,94%948,86
M-II-Y71269,888601758,82%1751,42
AMBT 81890,249421752,94%2377,63
T26E5 Patriot 81443,418951741,18%1755,23
WZ-131G FT61028,946151643,75%1870,71
M-V-Y102080,638321650,00%1463,86
Type 62 7856,738751586,67%2103,76
M7 Priest372,40971540,00%47,41
SU-86558,935221566,67%781,44
S35 CA5645,604091526,67%1382,39
Achilles6845,006501566,67%1788,44
SU-122A5359,803621546,67%656,11
E 75 TS 81448,278971553,33%1781,66
Stridsyxa 81675,207491533,33%1570,86
T-44-100 81673,279371553,33%2486,07
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102289,867531442,86%1514,16
SU-76G FT4411,863781450,00%829,84
TS-54 81598,7910931478,57%1738,64
Vz. 68 Squall 8752,577371457,14%1357,25
AT 15A 71077,437521450,00%1464,18
Ho-Ri 281203,467091346,15%1396,62
Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 81582,859491369,23%1798,40
T-34 shielded 5596,626111353,85%1490,37
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71246,628721369,23%2235,47
Type 3 Chi-Nu5545,675481266,67%1848,27
Sturmpanzer II4481,083691241,67%1669,29
Grille5463,426001275,00%1089,89
T23E3 71083,508071275,00%1763,84
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81582,929821258,33%2380,59
Vz. 71 Tesák10743,098921172,73%838,95
60G FT5510,823701145,45%915,40
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4316,915231163,64%1086,29
KV-1S6342,734341163,64%575,41
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81763,2711261190,91%2390,69
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J 3862,3612661163,64%2866,82
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)235,401081050,00%82,83
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4423,305691050,00%1818,19
Covenanter5355,304931060,00%1237,60
AltProto AMX 30 81311,508031050,00%1526,27
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 81580,408891060,00%1820,76
STA-2 8671,706641060,00%750,45
Chi-Go 71250,409741070,00%1926,53
M5A1 Stuart4439,22523966,67%1990,92
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)359,2267922,22%0,00
VK 28.016493,56759988,89%1758,35
M8A14396,22456966,67%1009,49
Birch Gun4235,44307966,67%890,66
Black Prince II 71319,781136977,78%2138,24
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81168,67704955,56%1166,20
Sexton I 3199,67258933,33%451,75
Lago4301,75271862,50%960,44
Tiger 131 61312,75934850,00%2253,70
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81106,50670850,00%872,95
WZ-111 model 6 81828,38862837,50%1568,02
T26E3 Eagle 7 71427,001064887,50%2654,77
Terrifiant 92272,501034862,50%1906,28
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2134,57147728,57%431,44
Pvlvv fm/422152,00186785,71%675,18
Leichttraktor136,43100757,14%145,38
SU-54303,14303742,86%609,41
T3 HMC294,43125757,14%301,22
Type 63 8834,14535728,57%626,40
Vickers Medium Mk. I18,8340633,33%0,00
50TP prototyp 81514,671001650,00%1614,95
BT-22226,83211650,00%1052,31
M2 Medium Tank3147,33184666,67%540,28
BT-SV 3387,50542650,00%1472,70
T-26278,40141560,00%297,88
SDP 58 Kilana81333,20846560,00%1581,13
MTLS-1G14 3358,60516540,00%1229,03
WZ-120G FT 91564,0010915100,00%1203,85
Nergal 81546,601069580,00%1778,59
IMT 8971,00738580,00%1020,11
Pz.Kpfw. II238,75119450,00%85,14
A-436642,25704475,00%1480,25
TOG II* 61184,751067475,00%2820,63
FCM 2C 3605,50859475,00%2279,91
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 51177,001172475,00%2511,13
StuG IV 5647,50539450,00%1876,63
Turán III prototípus 5525,00592475,00%1486,52
SU-855846,33624333,33%2750,66
M-III-Y8688,33566333,33%481,17
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3390,33577333,33%1160,27
T-45 2361,67431333,33%1714,77
Matilda LVT 4832,33950366,67%2494,77
M16/43 Sahariano 3511,008303100,00%1573,27
Ashbringer 101426,00874366,67%892,88
T1E6 256,3382333,33%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6813,67823366,67%1732,69
BT-7 artillery 3202,33332366,67%744,41
Fiat 30001382,50279250,00%1841,70
T1 Cunningham10,001320,00%0,00
T1 HMC283,00186250,00%314,31
Vz. 64 Blesk8160,006802100,00%261,00
T56 GMC3204,5020520,00%505,01
Rheinmetall Begleitwagen 3616,50539250,00%990,16
T-116 3284,50481250,00%989,06
Lago M38 3581,508752100,00%1483,03
T2 Light Tank 2428,508592100,00%2204,11
T-127 31052,501128250,00%4324,69
Kolohousenka10,00921100,00%261,00
Strv fm/211349,006301100,00%3145,10
4TP1231,0022110,00%1061,03
Sturmpanzer I Bison30,003110,00%0,00
Type 97 Te-Ke 2541,007581100,00%3093,67
Panzerjäger I20,00610,00%0,00
AT-1267,001851100,00%264,21
Strv m/31 3694,007981100,00%2201,87
Cromwell Applique 5650,008731100,00%1532,87
FV225 Collector 93886,0015261100,00%2714,54
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6546,007021100,00%1431,28
T3E2 Medium Tank 3169,0013210,00%404,90
KV-1 shielded 5115,0014010,00%0,00
M4-85 5831,0063810,00%2158,99
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 237,008010,00%0,00
AMR 35 282,003501100,00%359,46
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4301,0027310,00%577,52
M22 Locust 3231,0018810,00%633,42
A-32 41568,0014691100,00%5121,17
Tetrarch 2456,006891100,00%2258,19
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3633,0086410,00%3607,14
IS-3A 82000,0011571100,00%1861,85
A7E3 3247,004171100,00%830,21
43 M. Toldi III 3278,0024510,00%1003,56
M3A3 Stuart 3646,0054310,00%1927,37
AMR P.103 2898,0067710,00%3740,73
T-115 51773,0015181100,00%4583,32
Brennos 81587,009861100,00%1560,46

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2026-03-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-03-08
Left: 2026-03-20
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-12-01
Left: 2025-03-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-12-01
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-11-04
Left: 2024-11-30
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2018-08-30
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-08-20
Left: 2016-03-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-07-30
Left: 2018-08-28
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2016-08-06
Left: 2018-07-28
Position: Quartermaster
Joined: 2016-03-04
Left: 2016-08-04