eMSi_17

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-11-16

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles312081319193
Ø Tier7,978,929,168,47
Victories1569450,29%753,85%1052,63%10152,33%
Defeats1507448,30%646,15%947,37%9046,63%
Draws4401,41%00,00%00,00%21,04%
Battles survived892228,59%538,46%736,84%6634,20%
Tanks destroyed221620,71120,92201,051991,03
Destruction ratio0,991,501,671,57
Tanks spotted291500,9370,5480,421580,82
Damage dealt1.129,141.348,621.568,631.641,18
Capture points115220,3700,0000,00170,09
Defense points119170,3800,0000,0000,00
Experience647,18761,77761,63865,15
WN7973,411025,681097,231233,67
WN81226,871080,611418,191748,64
Total
Battles31208
Ø Tier7,97
Victories1569450,29%
Defeats1507448,30%
Draws4401,41%
Battles survived892228,59%
Tanks destroyed221620,71
Destruction ratio0,99
Tanks spotted291500,93
Damage dealt1.129,14
Capture points115220,37
Defense points119170,38
Experience647,18
WN7973,41
WN81226,87
Past 24 hours
Battles13
Ø Tier8,92
Victories753,85%
Defeats646,15%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived538,46%
Tanks destroyed120,92
Destruction ratio1,50
Tanks spotted70,54
Damage dealt1.348,62
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience761,77
WN71025,68
WN81080,61
Past 7 days
Battles19
Ø Tier9,16
Victories1052,63%
Defeats947,37%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived736,84%
Tanks destroyed201,05
Destruction ratio1,67
Tanks spotted80,42
Damage dealt1.568,63
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience761,63
WN71097,23
WN81418,19
Past 30 days
Battles193
Ø Tier8,47
Victories10152,33%
Defeats9046,63%
Draws21,04%
Battles survived6634,20%
Tanks destroyed1991,03
Destruction ratio1,57
Tanks spotted1580,82
Damage dealt1.641,18
Capture points170,09
Defense points00,00
Experience865,15
WN71233,67
WN81748,64
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles69000
Victories2739,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3956,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws34,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2028,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed370,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,760,000,000,00
Tanks spotted240,3500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.533,830,000,000,00
Capture points1622,3500,0000,0000,00
Defense points350,5100,0000,0000,00
Experience468,940,000,000,00
Total
Battles69
Victories2739,13%
Defeats3956,52%
Draws34,35%
Battles survived2028,99%
Tanks destroyed370,54
Destruction ratio0,76
Tanks spotted240,35
Damage dealt1.533,83
Capture points1622,35
Defense points350,51
Experience468,94
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1618000
Victories67641,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats90355,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws392,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived53433,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed8600,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,790,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10480,6500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.154,570,000,000,00
Capture points15020,9300,0000,0000,00
Defense points40242,4900,0000,0000,00
Experience524,740,000,000,00
Total
Battles1618
Victories67641,78%
Defeats90355,81%
Draws392,41%
Battles survived53433,00%
Tanks destroyed8600,53
Destruction ratio0,79
Tanks spotted10480,65
Damage dealt1.154,57
Capture points15020,93
Defense points40242,49
Experience524,74
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6650630
Victories32148,27%00,00%466,67%1860,00%
Defeats33450,23%00,00%233,33%1136,67%
Draws101,50%00,00%00,00%13,33%
Battles survived21932,93%00,00%233,33%1033,33%
Tanks destroyed3950,5900,0020,33180,60
Destruction ratio0,890,000,500,90
Tanks spotted3580,5400,0010,1780,27
Damage dealt1.603,710,001.160,501.438,33
Capture points2690,4000,0000,00180,60
Defense points5130,7700,0000,00130,43
Experience710,350,00927,83922,83
Total
Battles665
Victories32148,27%
Defeats33450,23%
Draws101,50%
Battles survived21932,93%
Tanks destroyed3950,59
Destruction ratio0,89
Tanks spotted3580,54
Damage dealt1.603,71
Capture points2690,40
Defense points5130,77
Experience710,35
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles6
Victories466,67%
Defeats233,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived233,33%
Tanks destroyed20,33
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted10,17
Damage dealt1.160,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience927,83
Past 30 days
Battles30
Victories1860,00%
Defeats1136,67%
Draws13,33%
Battles survived1033,33%
Tanks destroyed180,60
Destruction ratio0,90
Tanks spotted80,27
Damage dealt1.438,33
Capture points180,60
Defense points130,43
Experience922,83
Anzeigen

Tanks (256)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T26E5 Patriot 81120,59766295951,64%1407,57
IS-2 shielded 71054,11593221654,69%1424,11
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81418,31828201751,61%1728,03
Bisonte C45 81515,45924158153,07%1775,14
Object 252U 81449,98861145653,09%1684,43
T-34-856679,22456121150,54%1319,46
Panhard EBR 10510760,1163779846,37%703,49
IS-381178,6452974551,54%1286,15
Super Conqueror101933,8275644553,03%1480,30
T-1091290,5951835646,63%1168,58
ELC EVEN 90 8648,4672933051,52%1241,87
60TP Lewandowskiego101785,1369831851,26%1332,84
Conqueror91188,1458130651,31%971,44
SU-1018794,3844030546,23%712,04
45TP Habicha7711,3939330250,66%834,89
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481151,7660428947,75%1223,04
Object 140101437,9159428547,37%1082,37
50TP Tyszkiewicza91181,9859428448,59%930,14
53TP Markowskiego8965,2247726148,66%992,15
VK 30.01 (P)6454,3931126049,23%620,61
Object 277101820,1773324949,40%1431,30
Vz. 55101820,2971523950,63%1317,94
M446664,4940822444,20%1006,28
T110E3101796,4372421248,11%1232,86
T-345199,5921921148,34%339,03
Object 26391195,6054020748,79%890,11
T-448708,6750420547,80%774,44
CS-63101628,3174820352,71%1320,06
Caernarvon8885,2452820248,51%906,20
40TP Habicha6409,9928319545,13%582,47
Object 43091111,1061816747,31%913,24
Škoda T 56 81617,2191815953,46%1656,06
Object 268 Version 4101625,9065115550,97%1140,26
AMX 12 t6398,6534315448,05%926,02
Tiger (P)7577,7436815150,33%617,82
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68293,7734014640,41%240,78
Carro d'assalto P.887772,4851814541,38%911,27
Kranvagn101818,8178014250,70%1313,95
WZ-111 model 1-491248,7569313842,03%967,49
Churchill VII6520,1144513649,26%800,24
IS7960,0067013555,56%1323,57
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91352,5767613547,41%953,45
BZ-75101867,5577213046,92%1258,28
Leopard 1101819,3574612951,94%1337,20
T-549585,4143712836,72%273,61
AMX M4 mle. 54101837,7977012745,67%1249,23
Centurion Mk. 7/191270,5372112346,34%1156,14
Strv 103B101600,7861012245,90%957,43
Hotchkiss EBR7254,3633112146,28%328,09
M415412,3827212037,50%441,01
SMV CC-6781160,3370711949,58%1191,60
T110E4102217,8676311943,70%1470,75
Emil II91904,1688311853,39%1756,89
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291298,9973311749,57%1005,43
IS-7102068,0186911752,99%1671,39
STA-18961,9566611545,22%1180,27
Škoda T 5091271,5768811444,74%1033,17
CS-599848,8139911238,39%548,02
AMX 105 AM mle. 474202,9617711254,46%566,43
T698938,7461511141,44%973,69
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5197,0425211057,27%405,98
T3091165,8868310951,38%903,44
Charioteer8938,4657410944,95%832,97
Škoda T 256571,1741110854,63%1038,50
Strv 103-091581,4663610839,81%1152,57
Black Prince7669,4647610642,45%687,91
TNH T Vz. 5191207,6171610657,55%1062,09
UDES 038992,7457710650,00%890,99
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91237,7268510646,23%1054,27
AMX 50 12091263,1065610340,78%967,16
TNH 105/10008984,3669910147,52%1028,35
A-436390,3734110043,00%533,62
1108791,976039947,47%707,69
T-437559,214229847,96%730,12
Panhard EBR 909486,115429855,10%577,27
Emil I81260,558429758,76%1548,94
Ikv 90 Typ B7640,964759641,67%655,59
FV4004 Conway91320,596199646,88%1042,32
AMX M4 mle. 5191553,977609643,75%1255,06
FV230 Canopener102143,228699652,08%1496,73
FV2078726,976909562,11%821,88
Ares 7581071,447099546,32%1042,49
FV229 Contender91644,058389549,47%1484,00
Ares 8591095,976569541,05%817,22
Type 4 Heavy91723,108659455,32%1582,92
M48A5 Patton101624,917679252,17%1186,18
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91187,116909047,78%1093,02
Manticore101163,738078957,30%1452,70
Maus101972,618008540,00%1281,97
Ho-Ri 28861,125748350,60%788,83
KV-1S6530,533898345,78%764,42
Tiger II81116,747078246,34%1170,03
Churchill I5232,002438149,38%294,25
SDP 57 Gowika7863,955618149,38%1067,09
Jagdtiger91604,527148153,09%1288,98
FV227 Conceiver81127,807518053,75%1214,81
Leopard Prototyp A91332,856477844,87%1024,14
P.43 bis6751,634817650,00%1459,39
E 5091412,127807653,95%1314,16
Vz. 44-17849,296417561,33%1134,91
LHMTV8521,415807448,65%786,97
CS-538800,845777343,84%976,88
Mäuschen91174,127407353,42%1004,30
AMX ELC bis5242,383547254,17%702,17
Conqueror Gun Carriage101127,445547140,85%775,81
Spähpanzer Ru 2519783,516357045,71%947,20
SMV CC-567967,046076939,13%1192,18
M46 Patton91564,168236959,42%1485,97
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8568,805686946,38%827,27
Type 5 Chi-Ri7714,965826847,06%961,64
T3281178,068756869,12%1470,27
T110E5102279,748966848,53%1886,46
Ho-Ri 191883,727526747,76%1509,63
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101475,427266653,03%1079,69
M36 Jackson6940,294326654,55%1732,94
E 7591241,306576639,39%882,11
Tortoise91471,896756639,39%905,79
E 100101758,087866446,88%1274,27
KV-15502,133696338,10%832,88
Matilda4170,022036251,61%321,36
Lorraine 155 mle. 518724,245946248,39%639,71
Object 25791496,168056250,00%1376,11
M374188,461876162,30%578,47
Panhard AMD 178B6289,413876162,30%766,91
SU-100M17711,725376046,67%811,62
B.U.G.I.6657,933645945,76%1033,83
HWK 128610,766215947,46%891,52
Centurion Mk. I8919,166615846,55%1097,65
AMX 50 Foch91867,077465848,28%1474,91
BZ-16681210,747355743,86%1281,57
STB-1101627,668255660,71%1320,84
FV224 Chopper71263,488865658,93%1624,55
AE Phase I 91654,007815642,86%1370,69
Type T-345460,963055554,55%1168,93
Indien-Panzer81197,947305457,41%1563,08
FV4005 Stage II101369,696045442,59%804,63
AMX 50 10081116,007455356,60%1203,19
FV38059726,825515152,94%582,99
SDP 44 Burza6762,385815060,00%1556,06
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91565,637974963,27%1326,77
AT 158979,585894843,75%837,50
M-III-Y81239,758464856,25%1461,70
T2071202,378674660,87%2091,64
AMX AC mle. 488902,525694645,65%777,43
E 50 Ausf. M101864,167164540,00%1265,37
Strv 746700,705974456,82%1360,33
P.435383,702904450,00%941,95
Progetto C50 mod. 6691336,096494436,36%912,74
TVP T 50/51101279,286754351,16%941,85
ST-I9986,507344259,52%815,96
Lorraine 39L AM3133,491344153,66%342,82
Type 5781226,497584153,66%1305,15
SU-1006498,703854057,50%771,36
Type 4 Ju-To71181,608054055,00%1550,40
KR-1112063,609054050,00%1290,00
T-284174,901763948,72%348,66
Konštrukta T-34/1007730,725553946,15%988,55
TVP VTU Koncept8681,555453842,11%650,64
Ferdinand8870,115883850,00%725,43
Jagdpanther7756,514763737,84%785,74
Grille 15101574,466893756,76%1169,24
VK 30.02 (D)7830,295893537,14%1045,12
T-804197,062693450,00%641,15
Semovente M43 Bassotto6740,975383354,55%1105,85
Marder II3134,641783351,52%255,54
Type 6891400,647563354,55%1109,04
Leo7773,505863243,75%1065,37
Type 619968,726982955,17%818,99
Ikv 65 Alt II6726,614742850,00%1178,61
T959848,967432853,57%511,04
Char Futur 4 91638,937132839,29%1370,49
T25 AT7770,744212755,56%958,58
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559751,305822744,44%532,92
Taschenratte111927,049372755,56%1112,45
M5A1 Stuart4307,192462642,31%888,30
M-VI-Y91365,236902638,46%1126,56
Tiger I71003,087222556,00%1274,78
Type 4 Chi-To6727,846322568,00%1420,38
AMX 404208,242892552,00%725,75
Centurion Action X101669,327522552,00%1325,27
KV-48846,686942564,00%987,60
Object 430U101251,726082548,00%889,64
CS-447811,584442450,00%1059,16
Semovente M415444,923552450,00%822,54
T54E19963,046382343,48%650,93
Vickers Medium Mk. III3123,501492250,00%316,25
59-166226,182752254,55%531,62
SDP 40 Zadymka5598,913902259,09%1268,81
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4214,913692259,09%730,78
T-703179,592352236,36%472,53
SDP 58 Kilana81361,297932157,14%1460,07
T288553,574092138,10%297,77
BZ-6891087,337182157,14%865,05
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81441,107452157,14%1437,82
SU-855462,803282070,00%1055,02
DS PZInż5578,654372075,00%1358,86
M10391145,606092030,00%757,82
FV3046332,053232050,00%384,76
ST vz. 394292,052291952,63%833,40
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3275,843431947,37%996,66
M-V-Y101613,587851936,84%974,41
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102633,889331747,06%1784,61
IS-4101915,677521533,33%1159,86
AMX 50 B101606,406951546,67%1072,69
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5566,273901566,67%1227,84
Škoda T 245246,292161457,14%558,66
Marder 38T4120,791171435,71%30,84
Vz. 60S Dravec 101723,776471330,77%837,83
14TP4235,332751225,00%591,91
Pz.Kpfw. VII102639,3310631266,67%2244,45
M7 Priest3246,821941163,64%700,21
VK 36.01 (H)6875,706601050,00%1383,08
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6367,405811070,00%963,64
Renault FT 75 BS254,1357825,00%41,39
Type 5 Heavy101882,63825850,00%1255,15
Vickers Medium Mk. II287,00148757,14%318,17
Type 3 Chi-Nu5477,17388650,00%1110,81
Leichttraktor1134,00296666,67%701,10
NC 70 Błyskawica101423,17934683,33%1112,93
BT-53223,67172650,00%351,46
AMX 383333,404735100,00%1268,71
Cruiser Mk. III3126,00240540,00%393,13
CS-67 Szakal112919,40885540,00%2202,70
T803111833,40578520,00%1037,11
Type 71102180,25818450,00%1544,45
Jagdpanzer E 100101540,75699450,00%978,91
T-60255,25192425,00%0,00
AMX 50 Foch B102968,75774425,00%2124,82
Windhund 81101,50629450,00%1098,45
Pz.Kpfw. II229,33238366,67%231,85
Panzerjäger I2109,00227333,33%169,03
Pz.Kpfw. I217,33155333,33%0,00
Concept No. 5102931,0011903100,00%2295,94
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10435,67428333,33%153,14
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6486,00642366,67%1199,60
Vickers Medium Mk. I136,50141250,00%78,28
Pudel 6605,006432100,00%1267,82
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2200,00412250,00%890,52
MS-11129,002632100,00%749,66
T-26225,00196250,00%82,06
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7210,5021520,00%9,12
Object 705A10902,5011912100,00%652,70
SU-100Y 6256,00322250,00%229,60
Cromwell B 6283,50314250,00%306,09
Renault FT10,001371100,00%261,00
Type 97 Te-Ke 2187,004441100,00%906,18
FV217 Badger10472,0021910,00%21,01
GSOR the TANK 9400,0019810,00%68,38
FV4025 Contriver112042,0015441100,00%1459,28
Pz.Kpfw. 558905,0046410,00%443,74
AMR 35 2164,003571100,00%865,33
Patton the Tank 91183,0024010,00%795,93
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5116,0019410,00%4,61
T-34-85M 60,002591100,00%261,00
AMX M4 mle. 49 8320,0018510,00%58,91
WZ-120-1G FT 81675,007501100,00%2082,92

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2025-11-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-11-14
Left: 2025-11-15
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-09-13
Left: 2025-11-13
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-09-13
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-08-18
Left: 2024-09-13
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-03-10
Left: 2024-08-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-02-01
Left: 2022-03-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-04-20
Left: 2021-08-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-11-11
Left: 2021-11-11
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-05-27
Left: 2021-04-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-10-21
Left: 2021-11-09
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-11-29
Left: 2022-01-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-11-19
Left: 2021-11-27