dpit

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles33126000
Ø Tier7,420,000,000,00
Victories1770353,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1509145,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws3321,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived946528,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed315750,9500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted474471,4300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.229,470,000,000,00
Capture points297810,9000,0000,0000,00
Defense points226370,6800,0000,0000,00
Experience554,130,000,000,00
WN71326,060,000,000,00
WN81795,970,000,000,00
Total
Battles33126
Ø Tier7,42
Victories1770353,44%
Defeats1509145,56%
Draws3321,00%
Battles survived946528,57%
Tanks destroyed315750,95
Destruction ratio1,33
Tanks spotted474471,43
Damage dealt1.229,47
Capture points297810,90
Defense points226370,68
Experience554,13
WN71326,06
WN81795,97
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles307000
Victories12440,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats17155,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws123,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9831,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2040,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,980,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2590,8400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.779,570,000,000,00
Capture points2880,9400,0000,0000,00
Defense points6382,0800,0000,0000,00
Experience498,380,000,000,00
Total
Battles307
Victories12440,39%
Defeats17155,70%
Draws123,91%
Battles survived9831,92%
Tanks destroyed2040,66
Destruction ratio0,98
Tanks spotted2590,84
Damage dealt1.779,57
Capture points2880,94
Defense points6382,08
Experience498,38
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles530000
Victories25147,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats26149,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws183,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived17633,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3690,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,040,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5491,0400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.191,510,000,000,00
Capture points6441,2200,0000,0000,00
Defense points12892,4300,0000,0000,00
Experience497,430,000,000,00
Total
Battles530
Victories25147,36%
Defeats26149,25%
Draws183,40%
Battles survived17633,21%
Tanks destroyed3690,70
Destruction ratio1,04
Tanks spotted5491,04
Damage dealt1.191,51
Capture points6441,22
Defense points12892,43
Experience497,43
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles101000
Victories4443,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5655,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2524,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed560,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,740,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1121,1100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt713,450,000,000,00
Capture points440,4400,0000,0000,00
Defense points1191,1800,0000,0000,00
Experience362,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles101
Victories4443,56%
Defeats5655,45%
Draws10,99%
Battles survived2524,75%
Tanks destroyed560,55
Destruction ratio0,74
Tanks spotted1121,11
Damage dealt713,45
Capture points440,44
Defense points1191,18
Experience362,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles927000
Victories44047,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats47751,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws101,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived29031,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6930,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,090,000,000,00
Tanks spotted13331,4400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt795,320,000,000,00
Capture points12091,3000,0000,0000,00
Defense points5780,6200,0000,0000,00
Experience405,030,000,000,00
Total
Battles927
Victories44047,46%
Defeats47751,46%
Draws101,08%
Battles survived29031,28%
Tanks destroyed6930,75
Destruction ratio1,09
Tanks spotted13331,44
Damage dealt795,32
Capture points12091,30
Defense points5780,62
Experience405,03
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles945000
Victories43145,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats48451,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws303,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived33135,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6950,7400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,130,000,000,00
Tanks spotted12791,3500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.118,820,000,000,00
Capture points21432,2700,0000,0000,00
Defense points28292,9900,0000,0000,00
Experience514,030,000,000,00
Total
Battles945
Victories43145,61%
Defeats48451,22%
Draws303,17%
Battles survived33135,03%
Tanks destroyed6950,74
Destruction ratio1,13
Tanks spotted12791,35
Damage dealt1.118,82
Capture points21432,27
Defense points28292,99
Experience514,03
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4128000
Victories211951,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats192446,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws852,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived145135,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed27190,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,020,000,000,00
Tanks spotted52701,2800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt993,500,000,000,00
Capture points50991,2400,0000,0000,00
Defense points52481,2700,0000,0000,00
Experience471,710,000,000,00
Total
Battles4128
Victories211951,33%
Defeats192446,61%
Draws852,06%
Battles survived145135,15%
Tanks destroyed27190,66
Destruction ratio1,02
Tanks spotted52701,28
Damage dealt993,50
Capture points50991,24
Defense points52481,27
Experience471,71
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles858000
Victories34339,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats50358,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws121,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived23727,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5880,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,950,000,000,00
Tanks spotted14271,6600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.662,180,000,000,00
Capture points9671,1300,0000,0000,00
Defense points10031,1700,0000,0000,00
Experience485,480,000,000,00
Total
Battles858
Victories34339,98%
Defeats50358,62%
Draws121,40%
Battles survived23727,62%
Tanks destroyed5880,69
Destruction ratio0,95
Tanks spotted14271,66
Damage dealt1.662,18
Capture points9671,13
Defense points10031,17
Experience485,48
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (215)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T26E4 SuperPershing 81365,42773110556,29%2148,31
KV-856881,48450103253,29%1699,88
M18 Hellcat6850,7244288355,95%1734,37
AMX 13 909976,5062786652,54%1632,08
WZ-111 81520,3077378556,43%2170,74
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81161,3152078049,10%1417,11
T-5491670,9273366556,39%2068,67
T92 HMC101757,0449362750,08%1762,91
Tiger (P)71092,8253359552,10%1575,23
ISU-15281883,4361458457,19%2362,38
Maus102136,6362556549,38%1904,66
KV-15686,3443853751,77%1637,63
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81883,2771249957,92%2277,18
T-505176,0627746851,71%469,57
T-62A102006,7762346346,22%1888,69
Comet7661,8143645951,85%1002,47
AMX 13 F3 AM6943,0650044855,58%1712,56
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91441,9847944845,54%1352,08
IS-5 (Object 730) 81683,5179544157,82%2620,67
Type 586865,9668243458,99%2176,99
IS-7102376,1871542059,76%2404,73
AMX 50 10081739,3068941452,66%2502,75
M53/M5591912,4154341447,58%2102,83
IS-381799,3177638660,10%2654,72
T2971572,2870037157,68%2624,58
VK 30.01 (P)6563,5733535847,77%902,66
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101721,7154335649,72%1493,57
Object 268102107,6053935651,97%1593,98
Leopard Prototyp A91708,6360035654,49%1813,99
SU-130PM 81673,0368135052,86%1829,40
T-1091918,0062734450,29%2122,05
Grille 15101792,7047034447,97%1194,01
Centurion Mk. I81263,7660534250,88%1989,49
Centurion Mk. 7/191763,5965434048,53%1959,71
T-15061111,4167433961,36%2534,51
Object 70492490,6067333160,73%2299,82
STA-181351,1967733054,85%2123,55
AMX 50 12091949,0673332860,37%2229,38
ST-I92173,1177631456,37%2509,48
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5335,3227731157,23%901,26
M40/M4381646,7753530054,33%2305,41
O-I6955,5754128555,44%1835,12
WZ-111 model 1-491848,1658727247,79%2005,72
T-4481009,5557727255,88%1522,77
Cromwell6493,3533926851,12%892,54
T-54 ltwt.91160,8965925855,81%1980,84
11081633,2170625653,91%2310,05
AMX 50 B102162,0656325648,05%1882,15
T6981569,8667825653,91%2526,80
AMX 13 10510969,2346125047,60%949,30
Crusader6324,9127124353,09%936,30
T54E191725,9159524050,83%1785,90
KV-481356,0762323457,26%1859,13
Leopard 1101950,3859222153,85%1800,87
M1271212,1546620250,99%1794,14
M7 Priest3519,6524220050,00%1649,75
Object 703 Version II 81570,0383719656,63%1813,82
T376660,9052819159,69%2171,58
T675484,3834818354,64%1127,79
T-100 LT10846,9650618148,62%900,78
AMX 12 t6414,6244318056,11%1083,68
Tiger I71383,6473217960,34%2371,05
M4151066,6435917952,51%1861,52
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91662,7260617855,62%2005,90
IS71361,9862917458,62%2435,47
Caernarvon81443,2373717057,06%1975,40
Indien-Panzer81323,1876916053,13%1932,27
T3281651,1367915952,83%2395,53
T71 DA7737,7558815851,90%1580,76
T-34-856823,7948514954,36%1933,51
Covenanter5146,5218814949,66%298,18
SU-15271051,5965314851,35%1611,82
IS-271453,7973114459,72%2388,35
M24 Chaffee5421,7951314146,10%1535,91
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4159,8519813945,32%354,65
Churchill I5667,2841713852,90%1618,79
STB-1101624,1450313847,10%1163,37
MT-256247,7633413841,30%534,99
AMX 13 757595,3452413750,36%1206,44
ARL 446939,6046713652,94%2089,01
T-437857,3152613458,21%1585,87
Black Prince71093,8563312751,97%1779,40
WZ-1328685,4652612347,15%1112,90
AMX M4 mle. 4571125,3757912056,67%1782,48
Cruiser Mk. IV4136,7520411754,70%313,90
T1 Heavy5591,6938211648,28%1230,93
M446910,4539111155,86%1853,75
P.44 Pantera81116,1656811051,82%1440,43
M8A14391,7032710860,19%1152,99
M10391383,1054510651,89%1369,32
WZ-1317741,7249510346,60%1708,03
VK 30.01 (D)6652,1444910252,94%1308,91
Type 5 Chi-Ri71006,6371410053,00%1931,79
VK 30.02 (D)71031,855829853,06%1940,11
IS-4101838,016699658,33%1519,31
LTTB8710,804899248,91%1314,27
StuG III Ausf. G5465,672779045,56%978,62
M66680,114508960,67%1126,44
T-50-2 6424,824078745,98%1010,70
Type 4 Chi-To6792,846038356,63%1862,66
Conqueror91473,047218353,01%1279,35
T110E5102053,296158254,88%1627,45
BT-74205,433068155,56%719,27
Type T-345523,375228156,79%1662,00
BDR G1 B5647,174378162,96%1651,03
Bisonte C45 81172,445827846,15%1101,15
A-205123,952267751,95%280,27
M56 Scorpion 71037,875177745,45%1562,25
SU-10061008,956497550,67%2176,71
KV-371373,607137251,39%2252,22
T216402,323987251,39%1081,31
T-34-85M 6724,105057157,75%1174,93
Škoda T 256734,594617041,43%1410,85
M374297,361736953,62%1041,33
Sturer Emil7906,244686750,75%1258,80
SU-855643,524346058,33%1778,29
Type 64 6533,084766058,33%1430,86
Matilda4417,863285947,46%1197,45
Churchill VII6716,844255843,10%1278,93
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5365,693015846,55%939,85
Type 3 Chi-Nu5528,614185764,91%1948,37
T-284159,451835655,36%360,58
T28 Concept 71082,115345352,83%1726,96
T1 Cunningham1186,693295257,69%1392,14
O-I Experimental5910,905435261,54%2184,04
ARL V396648,733625257,69%1246,79
Cruiser Mk. III3109,041915064,00%467,77
T56 GMC3159,141724951,02%425,11
T-345297,712894843,75%605,82
M2 Light2185,852744845,83%739,93
Super Conqueror101990,785714643,48%1558,16
Vickers Medium Mk. III3183,801844443,18%555,30
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4372,212374358,14%1046,99
T25 Pilot Number 1 8993,636234346,51%1252,71
AMX AC mle. 467808,764574259,52%1132,14
Nashorn6834,674534261,90%1617,16
Sherman VC Firefly 6689,444594148,78%1099,62
AMX ELC bis5260,103444055,00%803,30
UDES 038762,534253842,11%576,27
T1E6 2119,551703857,89%509,43
T-463204,492123748,65%798,85
59-166475,355673751,35%1579,45
Pz.Sfl. IVc5516,813653751,35%1337,40
M3 Lee4324,223053658,33%1323,88
M5 Stuart4244,975063666,67%781,58
TOG II* 6902,345323540,00%1420,55
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2108,261953161,29%495,44
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3153,582173170,97%614,99
Cruiser Mk. I1118,471563056,67%554,50
WZ-111 model 5A101732,906113036,67%1182,17
Sturmpanzer II4292,691832944,83%916,67
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2303,044952871,43%1584,93
M3 Stuart385,691752661,54%267,73
M75483,626082650,00%2099,27
AMX 404329,173032365,22%1537,31
VK 20.01 (D)4208,232722263,64%633,82
LTP 3227,052632250,00%1023,02
T3 HMC2211,482352152,38%941,47
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3285,633851952,63%1394,72
Super Hellcat 7739,635111952,63%1076,45
Vickers Medium Mk. I1131,821771758,82%688,88
Vickers Medium Mk. II2131,291661758,82%574,05
BT-22191,942461752,94%954,01
Type 98 Ke-Ni3324,063611764,71%1840,05
Type 5 Ke-Ho4342,534011752,94%1141,04
T57 Heavy101589,535261741,18%920,40
Leichttraktor1108,252521656,25%467,54
Char de transition 6737,754151643,75%923,88
T2 Medium Tank284,271961566,67%423,44
T1 HMC2321,292081471,43%2179,39
AMX 383154,861871450,00%377,75
AMX AC mle. 488530,573981450,00%394,25
SU-86738,755141241,67%920,74
T25/27770,924551225,00%761,28
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6540,006081283,33%1695,13
Type 95 Ha-Go2305,183821181,82%1954,86
Sturmpanzer I Bison3257,641771172,73%1079,33
Pz.Kpfw. I2104,732141163,64%442,55
Renault FT 75 BS2139,701161050,00%695,88
Type 97 Te-Ke 286,78102911,11%165,43
T-45 2190,89345977,78%1102,43
BT-7 artillery 3193,56408988,89%797,90
T23E3 7401,75457850,00%463,99
T7 Combat Car 2125,75234850,00%516,50
112 81500,88936850,00%1743,30
B14280,43374742,86%680,07
M5A1 Stuart4143,71206771,43%477,55
StuG IV 5296,29279771,43%677,09
Renault Otsu190,33157650,00%245,95
MS-1192,50191650,00%334,09
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3215,00220650,00%753,74
Type 95 Heavy4368,50238616,67%1106,71
T-262198,50278666,67%1242,53
M36 Jackson6873,80615560,00%1432,59
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t868,20365580,00%261,00
ISU-122S 71035,40545580,00%1446,79
Renault FT1122,75204450,00%651,17
Light Mk. VIC 223,00110450,00%111,86
Renault NC-311176,00283366,67%1184,79
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6698,00538366,67%1979,11
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8256,6728530,00%144,06
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81045,33239333,33%768,85
L-60 249,00180333,33%0,00
Vickers Mk. E Type B2203,002572100,00%964,24
M2 Medium Tank3248,00295250,00%950,69
E 75 TS 81313,5030220,00%1012,64
T-29 3402,0027020,00%1289,00
T2 Light Tank 2157,00463250,00%593,20
Bretagne Panther 6627,00591250,00%901,57
TVP T 50/51102081,0012901100,00%1943,77
T110E3100,0025110,00%0,00
Patton the Tank 91164,0021710,00%778,71
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3228,002551100,00%954,70
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5100,0010210,00%0,00
ELC EVEN 90 8479,0020110,00%552,29

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Reservist
Joined: 2021-04-17
Left: 2026-10-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-04-17
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2014-09-20
Left: 2015-06-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-06-04
Left: 2021-04-16
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2013-03-18
Left: 2015-06-02