dinkodj

clanlogo
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2016-02-16

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9095014126522
Ø Tier8,1810,009,759,30
Victories4676151,41%750,00%6148,41%26150,00%
Defeats4323847,54%750,00%6450,79%25448,66%
Draws9511,05%00,00%10,79%71,34%
Battles survived2139223,52%00,00%3124,60%13926,63%
Tanks destroyed756930,8390,64950,754110,79
Destruction ratio1,090,641,001,07
Tanks spotted1515531,67201,43760,605130,98
Damage dealt1.282,791.426,431.590,131.667,18
Capture points444960,4900,00120,10420,08
Defense points325540,3600,0000,0030,01
Experience692,90737,71721,52780,55
WN71174,14876,51862,261016,77
WN81435,991018,881186,281454,57
Total
Battles90950
Ø Tier8,18
Victories4676151,41%
Defeats4323847,54%
Draws9511,05%
Battles survived2139223,52%
Tanks destroyed756930,83
Destruction ratio1,09
Tanks spotted1515531,67
Damage dealt1.282,79
Capture points444960,49
Defense points325540,36
Experience692,90
WN71174,14
WN81435,99
Past 24 hours
Battles14
Ø Tier10,00
Victories750,00%
Defeats750,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed90,64
Destruction ratio0,64
Tanks spotted201,43
Damage dealt1.426,43
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience737,71
WN7876,51
WN81018,88
Past 7 days
Battles126
Ø Tier9,75
Victories6148,41%
Defeats6450,79%
Draws10,79%
Battles survived3124,60%
Tanks destroyed950,75
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted760,60
Damage dealt1.590,13
Capture points120,10
Defense points00,00
Experience721,52
WN7862,26
WN81186,28
Past 30 days
Battles522
Ø Tier9,30
Victories26150,00%
Defeats25448,66%
Draws71,34%
Battles survived13926,63%
Tanks destroyed4110,79
Destruction ratio1,07
Tanks spotted5130,98
Damage dealt1.667,18
Capture points420,08
Defense points30,01
Experience780,55
WN71016,77
WN81454,57
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted31,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt546,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience111,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories00,00%
Defeats266,67%
Draws133,33%
Battles survived133,33%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted31,00
Damage dealt546,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience111,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8000
Victories450,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats450,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived562,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,2500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,1300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt777,380,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience584,880,000,000,00
Total
Battles8
Victories450,00%
Defeats450,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived562,50%
Tanks destroyed20,25
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted10,13
Damage dealt777,38
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience584,88
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles10000
Victories550,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats550,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived220,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,3000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,380,000,000,00
Tanks spotted90,9000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt448,700,000,000,00
Capture points737,3000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience440,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles10
Victories550,00%
Defeats550,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived220,00%
Tanks destroyed30,30
Destruction ratio0,38
Tanks spotted90,90
Damage dealt448,70
Capture points737,30
Defense points00,00
Experience440,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles15000
Victories853,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats640,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws16,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived533,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed100,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30,2000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt528,870,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points50,3300,0000,0000,00
Experience453,930,000,000,00
Total
Battles15
Victories853,33%
Defeats640,00%
Draws16,67%
Battles survived533,33%
Tanks destroyed100,67
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted30,20
Damage dealt528,87
Capture points00,00
Defense points50,33
Experience453,93
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories120,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats480,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived120,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,2000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30,6000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt438,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience120,800,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories120,00%
Defeats480,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived120,00%
Tanks destroyed10,20
Destruction ratio0,25
Tanks spotted30,60
Damage dealt438,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience120,80
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles629000
Victories37158,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats24939,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws91,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived26441,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4100,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,120,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5320,8500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt683,380,000,000,00
Capture points11661,8500,0000,0000,00
Defense points11981,9000,0000,0000,00
Experience544,600,000,000,00
Total
Battles629
Victories37158,98%
Defeats24939,59%
Draws91,43%
Battles survived26441,97%
Tanks destroyed4100,65
Destruction ratio1,12
Tanks spotted5320,85
Damage dealt683,38
Capture points11661,85
Defense points11981,90
Experience544,60
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles252000
Victories13252,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11746,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws31,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8132,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1470,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,860,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2060,8200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.396,260,000,000,00
Capture points3871,5400,0000,0000,00
Defense points2060,8200,0000,0000,00
Experience761,880,000,000,00
Total
Battles252
Victories13252,38%
Defeats11746,43%
Draws31,19%
Battles survived8132,14%
Tanks destroyed1470,58
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted2060,82
Damage dealt1.396,26
Capture points3871,54
Defense points2060,82
Experience761,88
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (438)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5700,96582528356,46%2357,60
Panhard EBR 10510579,94624185646,07%477,57
Object 140101629,25755160750,09%1315,86
Centurion Action X101605,28738150949,64%1238,20
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101669,78745140949,96%1364,96
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81115,23791132551,85%1459,36
T-34-3 81304,69861129153,29%1712,58
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591084,01701124249,60%980,72
Maus101932,52848119352,39%1588,08
T-34-856645,26462113154,73%1394,89
AMX 67 Imbattable112440,71870113050,88%1623,10
E 100101872,27773104049,81%1451,73
WZ-111 model 5A101885,83787102950,83%1515,11
Kranvagn101986,66791101849,90%1565,46
T-5491322,82731101851,38%1403,20
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81573,83795100252,99%1954,56
AMX 50 B101726,4371899848,80%1242,07
STB-1101604,0675381250,49%1247,56
WZ-111 model 1-491816,2083675952,04%1974,30
M18 Hellcat6772,1349075852,64%1499,81
M48A5 Patton101567,3274175650,66%1191,60
T110E4101871,8572773450,95%1365,34
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81657,0992072857,55%2125,66
AMX 13 909838,7371672349,52%1226,57
T-448829,5054471350,07%1060,89
VK 75.01 (K) 81357,8382469351,37%1670,97
UDES 15/16101708,5474868347,58%1294,25
IS-3-II91727,3485967655,47%1706,08
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81278,6278767649,85%1483,39
TVP T 50/51101718,5276466850,15%1347,89
KR-1112557,7798265055,08%1854,58
FV4005 Stage II101819,7066263349,13%1440,00
T110E3101956,0975863253,16%1493,95
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81210,6478060350,58%1387,44
Miel 81391,2781359853,18%1551,25
E 50 Ausf. M101532,8273259348,74%1160,85
T26E4 SuperPershing 81099,8278758050,86%1469,76
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8846,6641856746,38%837,80
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181200,0969856453,19%1467,59
Rinoceronte101871,8875355850,18%1402,42
M53/M5591543,4963855150,82%1776,93
WZ-132-1101029,2364754747,90%1065,99
Progetto M40 mod. 65101606,5972651947,21%1184,47
Vz. 55101912,8278951152,45%1379,40
Panther/M10 7975,6374651051,37%1695,54
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6943,9477450954,03%1916,36
Alembic 81442,6786650854,72%1637,57
Leopard 1101599,5172050649,01%1180,27
60TP Lewandowskiego102011,9377649647,78%1472,61
T-34-85M 6940,5478648957,26%1817,36
T-345333,6529948749,90%811,91
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91008,0946847845,82%783,47
AMX 50 Foch B101904,6575546950,11%1399,85
T-1091530,7675646048,91%1494,01
Object 252U Defender 81367,3382545853,49%1591,16
AMX M4 mle. 54101699,4275345450,00%1176,66
Lorraine 40 t 81311,2077745351,66%1610,64
Strv S1 81437,7670245246,46%1565,37
ISU-15281607,2872144753,69%1856,92
Tiger I71009,7666444653,14%1410,86
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101956,2767744448,87%1487,72
Type 64 6492,0060243648,85%1182,30
M56 Scorpion 71249,0576943553,10%1974,32
WZ-132A91122,9174343155,92%1771,44
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92128,5182342854,44%2167,76
IS-2 71311,4384142351,06%1891,07
Pz.Kpfw. VII101928,1384241657,93%1481,86
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91445,5073541348,67%1467,82
59-166372,7555840448,76%928,22
WZ-113G FT102003,2074039448,73%1324,14
FV215b (183) 101875,7970838051,58%1490,96
M40/M4381279,5553237852,91%1662,42
Object 777 Version II 91778,6790937656,38%1806,43
FV217 Badger101910,9375937051,89%1445,04
DBV-152 101833,9868436947,43%1120,33
T28 Prototype81424,8372836851,09%1712,39
WZ-1328776,6068236750,14%1365,51
212A91430,4472136352,34%1466,35
IS71268,2974436058,33%2168,52
Centurion Mk. 7/191249,3669635752,10%1160,25
Object 268 Version V 101945,0872135552,68%1437,75
AMX AC mle. 4881055,5641834840,80%1032,51
Škoda T 5091443,4377434253,80%1359,03
Type 5 Heavy101644,8873834245,91%1019,84
T-437611,3640834250,00%888,88
Strv 103-091982,4676533949,26%1983,12
Emil II91776,2685333856,21%1828,17
AMX 13 57 GF 7638,8373733051,21%1220,24
VK 30.01 (P)6497,4131632849,09%760,55
ARL V396592,6629932546,15%1059,06
Cromwell6685,0462632052,50%1477,97
T92 HMC101593,8757630649,67%1573,94
S35 CA5521,9527930557,38%1266,77
AMX Chasseur de chars 8959,6668330144,19%1150,75
MS-11130,3316829751,18%617,08
Type 4 Heavy91454,7676029447,62%1299,93
Strv 103B101731,7368729048,28%1188,44
IS-7102015,6984029049,31%1600,81
AMX 50 10081051,6266828646,15%1049,45
Grille 15101896,4064228645,80%1386,53
Taschenratte112757,33102128547,72%1789,72
LTTB8554,1664027552,36%919,23
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68305,0856227155,35%413,38
Panzer 58 Mutz 81032,4176627053,33%1424,86
M4A1 FL 10 6959,2477626953,53%1747,75
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81683,8779926852,24%2066,72
Cromwell B 6821,7176126756,18%1724,11
T3091772,1777726453,03%1615,55
Conqueror Gun Carriage101468,6468626353,99%1313,35
K-91101684,7275426249,62%1320,58
T-54 ltwt.9770,0767324954,22%1053,55
IS-4102088,2582924847,18%1671,66
AMX 50 Foch91379,4163224454,10%1198,97
Object 277101876,4576024449,59%1523,71
T404406,4935123945,61%1085,61
Type 586698,7864223351,93%1505,63
Centurion Mk. I8851,8164423350,64%1028,66
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3188,7836423356,22%942,34
Tiger II81047,2565523047,39%1128,82
SU-14-17892,4360423050,00%1317,67
Konštrukta T-34/1007911,0772222957,21%1596,53
NC 70 Błyskawica101461,3168922651,33%1007,60
T9592172,2093422658,85%2216,80
BZ-75102021,7781822653,54%1558,30
Lorraine 155 mle. 507950,5654922550,22%1242,28
Tiger (P)7715,6840022552,00%873,32
Škoda T 40 6870,1270122552,89%1765,68
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4202,9924222453,57%620,65
E 7591420,5274322454,91%1389,39
K-91 Version II 91241,5675522352,47%1225,41
T110E5101924,9684022153,85%1524,32
SU-130PM 81547,8680022051,82%1661,47
BT-7480,6816021943,38%47,57
T78 6989,5075721854,13%1516,61
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5608,0664821657,41%1943,77
T25/27965,5867021453,74%1578,32
VK 36.01 (H)6681,0840921242,92%1086,75
AMX AC mle. 467786,0036821248,58%1003,89
UDES 0381550,6475321156,40%1988,28
113101639,7977020850,00%1366,21
Kunze Panzer 91357,9975820553,17%1228,89
IS-27986,2570620451,47%1352,40
M-V-Y102009,7783220252,48%1574,64
Emil I81636,9688720053,50%2161,50
Object 70491898,4872619750,25%1548,16
Object 268101759,1467519551,28%1272,00
T57 Heavy101859,4175019548,72%1343,69
Bretagne Panther 6916,6880619352,33%1746,94
FV4004 Conway91420,7570018354,64%1382,17
53TP Markowskiego81454,4682518153,04%1872,40
SU-1006821,3060218050,56%1575,10
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102242,9281218049,44%1668,88
SU-14-281289,8972717953,07%1609,04
T2881529,0182617958,66%1909,59
Ho-Ri 3101728,0670917652,84%1145,25
Panhard EBR 909456,2666717455,17%551,12
Sherman VC Firefly 6849,8172317255,23%1555,10
IS-381574,0189317157,89%2174,36
M127969,6038417048,24%1344,89
SU-1527767,4053716747,90%962,16
FV380591172,2567616752,10%1094,87
Char Futur 4 91744,8481016752,10%1619,07
AMX 12 t6540,7063516448,78%1612,56
A-205153,7325316058,13%451,76
11081128,4978716058,13%1382,14
Lorraine 50 t 91544,0177315947,17%1360,07
K-91-PT 91681,4281915751,59%1642,84
E 25 7954,1567415750,32%1406,01
Durendal 101677,9774915747,77%1120,55
T54E191693,9680215652,56%1671,88
MT-256270,3351315654,49%682,08
Char Murat 91561,8078215655,13%1419,48
BZ-176 81684,7099915562,58%1904,31
Bisonte C45 81355,4091115460,39%1555,00
50TP Tyszkiewicza91483,9177615248,68%1317,93
T-62A101674,6174315250,66%1539,71
AMX 50 12091530,4070115147,02%1354,15
AE Phase I 91736,2388714955,03%1651,28
WZ-1317410,2056414841,22%629,88
105 leFH18B2 5729,2959914655,48%1644,22
IS-2-II81249,6374214245,77%1425,23
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 101579,7972914247,89%1147,36
121101584,3373414150,35%1250,96
50TP prototyp 81259,7578913846,38%1470,66
O-Ni7862,0563313744,53%1053,73
Ikv 90 Typ B71074,2962413652,21%1649,06
Type 59 G 81237,0491613558,52%1816,90
AMX 13 757659,1372313551,85%1509,93
Leo71088,9778013155,73%2056,94
IS-2M 71382,0283713147,33%1690,04
O-Ho81179,3379513053,85%1397,99
AMX 13 F3 AM6801,6547612951,94%1351,16
Type T-345420,0646512650,79%1183,31
Heavy Tank No. VI 6894,3973612252,46%1565,36
Strv 746797,1872411853,39%1793,61
Light Mk. VIC 228,3111811737,61%0,00
Charioteer81259,3766811650,86%1449,55
M446694,6337611552,17%1323,02
T-100 LT10716,2562211548,70%723,59
Comet7743,5465311253,57%1208,21
T25 Pilot Number 1 8934,8667610939,45%1137,02
Škoda T 245507,8152410752,34%1710,88
Jagdpanzer E 100101897,2478510758,88%1405,02
SU-86675,6452910541,90%813,36
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6809,2377410455,77%1692,02
T 55A 91502,2779510252,94%1408,57
FCM 36 Pak 40 3442,7451310049,00%1379,04
Somua SAu 404268,471809946,46%630,43
M4A1 Revalorisé 81027,207539952,53%1244,77
Type 1 Chi-He4330,153569856,12%1088,99
E 5091496,377979848,98%1417,68
Sturer Emil71102,526279845,92%1631,92
FCM 50 t 8948,977099750,52%1072,43
Type 6191445,617699656,25%1443,14
Nashorn6806,435709545,26%1465,92
Škoda T 256563,965689453,19%1035,27
O-I6740,616379253,26%1288,46
Somua SM 81460,208819056,67%1639,35
IS-6 81193,107808855,68%1304,30
M54 Renegade 81392,008048851,14%1447,88
Type 3 Chi-Nu5328,403658643,02%781,20
Covenanter5292,913178561,18%1101,93
SU-855421,014058444,05%892,93
Renault Otsu174,871578351,81%175,28
M415503,433028359,04%823,47
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7855,476138344,58%1280,09
Saryuda 91690,897538345,78%1326,09
FV2078976,416328144,44%1126,43
Dicker Max 6859,655838153,09%1508,94
T92 8429,376318158,02%701,73
T-1506935,037318057,50%1801,81
ARL 446589,865567853,85%987,85
Ikv 65 Alt II6822,375907651,32%1676,52
M10 Wolverine5434,673287663,16%1083,96
AMX M4 mle. 4571012,717347554,67%1525,66
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8553,726697553,33%802,66
Type 4 Chi-To6426,314427437,84%565,67
M41 Walker Bulldog8409,535517452,70%556,95
T499720,567117358,90%1013,19
XM551 Sheridan10557,445307339,73%361,81
AC 1 Sentinel 4600,597717361,64%2619,99
Renault UE 573164,621516855,88%436,31
T1 Cunningham1106,731766750,75%535,72
Crusader6249,642496749,25%611,09
Pz.Sfl. IVc5578,664596746,27%1396,38
M4A3(76)W Sherman 61008,338516752,24%2008,66
Matilda Black Prince 5638,525766758,21%1854,33
WZ-111 81000,597046643,94%1056,64
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71057,896766656,06%1744,93
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81446,157516651,52%1504,28
STA-181005,626696547,69%1268,65
KV-137769,926476556,92%1331,84
O-I Experimental5470,365106140,98%766,33
M374334,402146051,67%1143,68
Panther II8923,236836050,00%1197,05
ELC EVEN 90 8513,786395947,46%875,03
E 75 TS 81300,337845848,28%1499,26
AT 15A 71142,457975855,17%1905,63
KV-371189,008305759,65%1822,69
T376395,615065646,43%950,39
T71 CMCD7469,115535545,45%819,71
Ikv 1035477,834295352,83%1177,83
Manticore10569,636865253,85%517,89
AMX ELC bis5309,615565156,86%1062,70
GSOR 1008 81636,278125150,98%1880,56
Hummel6673,845625056,00%971,66
Object 261101287,147165052,00%1005,18
Marder 38T4424,524315050,00%1093,87
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3204,001964746,81%643,01
Lion 101651,706684744,68%1152,05
Type 5 Chi-Ri7756,595914650,00%1114,33
FV3046679,584984548,89%1221,57
Object 244 61205,0210014463,64%2429,92
Renault FT AC2197,021484252,38%695,06
ST vz. 394271,073464143,90%768,37
Panther7819,366613948,72%1316,72
Super Hellcat 71239,367933953,85%2029,46
M5A1 Stuart4124,382733751,35%262,80
LT-432 8737,956753751,35%1313,83
IS-3A 81621,6210363767,57%2139,06
T6981069,197163655,56%1366,37
T1E6 297,361713661,11%416,37
BT-7 artillery 3136,362583652,78%381,71
Object 274a 81154,517643554,29%1527,55
Leichttraktor1154,761933447,06%657,88
Valiant 5655,216603345,45%1493,52
Type 95 Heavy4327,474393256,25%1214,73
M4A3E8 Sherman6740,426623148,39%1663,12
TS-60 91607,458563158,06%1498,46
Panhard AMD 178B6204,213872951,72%392,35
Hotchkiss EBR7205,173972937,93%129,52
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5512,175812951,72%1514,41
StuG IV 5556,034752948,28%1459,88
M24 Chaffee5290,824172846,43%886,55
Concept No. 5101033,255662842,86%531,71
LTP 3192,792042846,43%791,54
AMX 404240,963662759,26%938,85
M7 Priest3164,441532751,85%347,76
G.W. E 100101491,267252748,15%1362,47
Birch Gun4367,443692759,26%1626,96
VK 30.02 (M)6481,635472751,85%858,86
Primo Victoria 8772,446502740,74%824,03
WZ-114 91694,818672755,56%1703,91
Type 5 Ke-Ho4249,733212623,08%672,98
Leox 91662,658842657,69%1566,23
KV-15672,046362552,00%1532,24
Object 705A101772,327852548,00%1196,92
T7 Combat Car 299,211372437,50%240,32
T-116 3385,045622360,87%2146,66
OCP Peacekeeper 91720,919042356,52%1681,22
45TP Habicha71118,096732236,36%1435,37
Sav m/434244,143312250,00%564,72
Object 780 101609,276492240,91%880,82
TOG II* 6530,144582254,55%759,72
Tetrarch 2183,182992254,55%922,78
Sturmpanzer I Bison3114,951032030,00%164,88
TT-130M 91714,008172050,00%1507,98
Vickers Medium Mk. I193,001161936,84%282,25
Type 97 Chi-Ha3190,472751952,63%594,54
Caernarvon Action X 81070,265701921,05%1117,27
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 256,161981931,58%1,50
IS-2 shielded 71245,897921855,56%1632,36
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8340,335091844,44%400,83
MKA 2261,594151747,06%1027,70
IS-3A Peregrine 81313,417231723,53%1197,41
LT vz. 383185,063271656,25%762,56
Škoda T 56 81288,817041637,50%1115,72
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2184,331861546,67%912,52
TVP VTU Koncept8625,676261566,67%795,84
Löwe 81148,807221546,67%1141,03
Renault FT1108,071721442,86%479,45
Ikv 723142,292281457,14%323,14
AMX 383189,143781457,14%611,10
Char de transition 6878,507391464,29%1660,85
Strv m/40L3193,773231338,46%464,28
BT-22203,622101346,15%999,85
G.W. Panther7968,857651361,54%1276,69
AMX 13 10510547,236681353,85%499,89
Cobra 91192,926381338,46%763,85
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2169,582711233,33%614,57
Hotchkiss H352132,832871275,00%711,23
40TP Habicha6236,583481241,67%173,63
Marder II3186,422771258,33%483,68
Rambo 91677,928481241,67%1601,28
KB-52 92524,0811391266,67%2687,41
Type 97 Te-Ke 2147,362581145,45%570,35
Felice 9932,275381127,27%572,08
Cruiser Mk. IV4165,181821154,55%400,28
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6612,276821154,55%1523,16
ISU-152K 81131,187431163,64%1336,57
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81084,007631163,64%1151,03
Predatore 91955,828081145,45%1569,54
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3163,731771136,36%473,95
Type 98 Ke-Ni362,001651040,00%0,93
Pz.Kpfw. I2109,501861030,00%230,84
Object 703 Version II 81554,309461050,00%1764,20
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 81239,508271050,00%1599,66
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. 5381,804541060,00%820,35
Chi-Ni2210,00212944,44%1146,48
Renault NC-311237,67228966,67%1466,42
T1 HMC269,22125955,56%282,33
T-45 2200,44360933,33%863,56
SU-100Y 61126,44810966,67%2262,54
Grille5563,13363837,50%962,63
T56 GMC3243,88345887,50%1027,82
GSOR the TANK 91059,88698862,50%983,32
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5734,25865875,00%2362,75
122 TM 82158,751134862,50%3454,29
Object 265T 91912,13977862,50%2152,47
T207455,57505728,57%434,06
T3 HMC2181,71222771,43%880,46
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91404,71707742,86%1052,18
MTLS-1G14 390,14217742,86%111,35
VK 45.03 71205,57720742,86%1373,85
LT vz. 352150,33229616,67%529,99
Strv m/38289,67285683,33%403,65
Pvlvv fm/42292,17195650,00%250,69
Panzerjäger I2149,33264666,67%579,19
Cruiser Mk. III3132,50123616,67%370,22
BZ-58-2 91182,00498520,00%630,01
Pz.Sfl. IC 4589,40619540,00%1825,92
T-29 3221,00237520,00%475,69
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81475,40849540,00%1773,53
Churchill III 5613,40902580,00%1431,54
Object 452K 102419,40968560,00%2093,74
Ashigaru 101492,60813560,00%1101,86
43 M. Toldi III 345,408650,00%2,85
Fantôme 91745,40808540,00%1881,93
T14 5493,00730475,00%1030,18
Fiat 30001131,00224425,00%490,09
Type 95 Ha-Go238,50101425,00%0,00
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3144,25154425,00%281,01
Vz. 60S Dravec 101723,25996475,00%1083,51
Windhund 81546,50673450,00%1523,82
T26E5 8726,00744425,00%622,79
Gryphon 101269,75832475,00%774,45
Lago419,67162333,33%0,00
Strv m/425191,33332333,33%227,22
M4 Improved 51030,00864333,33%3237,61
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101113,67886366,67%800,09
Tiger 131 61562,331110366,67%2799,30
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3664,671084366,67%2531,82
STA-2 8861,00732333,33%981,69
ShPTK-TVP 100 8949,67561333,33%785,02
T-22 medium 10577,67508333,33%144,78
Charioteer Nomad 81784,67788366,67%1924,23
Strv fm/211101,00165250,00%362,97
Bishop5144,5016920,00%28,87
FV225 Collector 9921,5040420,00%411,25
ERAC 105 Proto 9380,5045620,00%247,46
KV-220-2 5771,00812250,00%1815,65
A46 6155,5024120,00%152,31
AMX ELC 901 6127,004272100,00%295,47
FCM 2C 3643,509502100,00%2956,99
M10 RBFM 5284,50414250,00%364,96
Kolohousenka158,001371100,00%282,27
Pudel 6921,006501100,00%1756,19
Vickers Medium Mk. II256,006310,00%3,27
4TP1178,0029910,00%613,77
Gabler’s Destroyer 5530,008211100,00%1422,55
ST-II102417,0012421100,00%2290,88
T3E2 Medium Tank 3351,005521100,00%1399,21
ARMT 51592,0082110,00%5553,96
T-50-2 6360,006021100,00%1081,91
T-34 shielded 5216,004171100,00%493,59
Patton the Tank 9404,0036010,00%89,87
L-60 2121,0012810,00%381,93
Lansen C 81561,0050710,00%1684,77
Sexton I 3491,005811100,00%1985,87
FV201 (A45) 72200,0016281100,00%5493,14
T28 Concept 71081,0032710,00%1097,31
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5130,0042510,00%114,30
ISU-122S 70,0015610,00%0,00
T26E3 Eagle 7 71486,0010531100,00%1849,46
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 80,0011310,00%0,00
Gonsalo 8587,0038110,00%260,83
112 81683,0013161100,00%2689,36
M-VII-Y 93830,0018061100,00%4760,37

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2016-02-16
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2016-02-16
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-09-11
Left: 2016-02-14